Uitslagen Competitie wedstrijden georg. door AC TION in 2000

12
jul
2002
Veteranencomp. 1e  div (Poule 21)    Datum: 16/04/2000    AC TION te Enschede  
      Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+2.4 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Wim Kaandorp         55 Castricum     12.63   458
  2 Rijk Heemsbergen     53 GAC           13.03  386
  3 Tonny Tissen         51 Nijmegen      13.65   283

      Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+2.0 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Richard Bastiaans    59 AV'23         13.19   358
  2 Henny Strunk         49 AV Cialfo     13.32   336
  3 Albert de Vries      58 Climax        13.62   288
  4 Marcel van Druenen   55 Hollandia     13.71   273

      Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Wim Kaandorp         55 Castricum     58.88   467
  2 Albert de Vries      58 Climax        59.76   439
  3 Ed van Tuyl          52 Nijmegen    1.01.21   395

      Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rob de Weger         59 GAC           56.52  547
  2 Richard Bastiaans    59 AV'23       1.00.98   402
  3 Simon Laan           56 Hollandia   1.03.01   343
  4 Peter Berends        43 AV Cialfo   1.07.20   232

      Vet. Mannen ,800 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Hans Beentjes        52 Castricum   2.10.44   582
  2 Theo v.d. Wielen     57 Nijmegen    2.15.27   514
  3 Rijk Heemsbergen     53 GAC         2.15.67  508
  4 Marcel van Druenen   55 Hollandia   2.21.97   427
  5 Frank Mensink        45 AV Cialfo   2.43.68   195

      Vet. Mannen ,1500 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Theo v.d. Veer       54 Climax      4.34.81   558
  2 Ton van Rooij        53 Castricum   4.44.64   496
  3 Bart van Crasbeek    59 Castricum   4.46.25   486
  4 Frans Looyer         53 GAC         4.47.14  481
  5 Tonny Tissen         51 Nijmegen    4.50.26   463
  6 Simon Mertens        55 Nijmegen    4.50.73   460
  7 Kick Huisman         49 Hollandia   5.00.73   404
  8 Sjef Coenen          51 GAC         5.03.62  389
  9 Bert Otterspeer      49 AV Cialfo   5.12.66   342
  10 Jan Witsenboer       44 AV Cialfo   5.21.50   299
  11 Joost Daalhuisen     58 Hollandia   5.29.30   263
  12 Peter Kroon          51 AV'23       5.49.26   178

      Vet. Mannen ,5000 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Nico Bijman          60 Castricum  16.01.30   713
  2 Wim de Weerdt        55 AV Cialfo  16.21.54   675
  3 Theo v.d. Veer       54 Climax     16.41.02   640
  4 Theo v.d. Wielen     57 Nijmegen   16.56.73   612
  5 Peter Vlaarkamp      48 Castricum  16.57.89   610
  6 Kees Elsinga         57 AV'23      17.16.98   578
  7 Leo Poelman          59 Nijmegen   17.18.79   575
  8 Frans Looyer         53 GAC        17.40.91  539
  9 Peter Mettes         56 Hollandia  18.00.56   508
  10 Henk Dekker          58 AV'23      18.04.57   502
  11 Jaap Kooiman         56 AV Cialfo  18.06.23   499
  12 Wim Threels          52 GAC        18.17.65  482
  13 Jan Smit             58 Hollandia  18.22.05   476

      Vet. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ton de Graaff        49 Nijmegen       1.65   540
  2 Rob Dekker           46 Castricum      1.60   492
  3 Cees Jaegers         42 GAC            1.50   394
  4 Onno Waalewijn       47 AV'23          1.45   344
  5 Rob Blijert          39 Climax         1.35   241
  6 Huub van Wijck       56 Hollandia      1.30   188
  7 Bert Otterspeer      49 AV Cialfo      1.20    79

      Vet. Mannen ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Wout van Drunen      54 GAC            5.56  505   +1.1
  2 Siebe van Genesen    59 Nijmegen       5.29   441  +0.4
  3 Marc van Vliet       52  Castricum      5.13  403   +1.1
  4 Henny Strunk         49 AV Cialfo      4.81   324  +1.5
  5 Huub van Wijck       56 Hollandia      4.68   292  +2.4
  6 Henk van Paassen     53 Climax         4.61   274  +0.8
  7 Hans Klaasman        46 AV'23          4.32   199  +1.2

      Vet. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jack Dekker          49 Castricum     12.93   661
  2 Frits Martens        42 Hollandia     11.41   560
  3 Jan Oerlemans        28 Nijmegen      11.08   537
  4 Rene Hondelink       47 AV Cialfo     10.19   474
  5 Rob Blijert          39 Climax         9.83   448
  6 Wout van Drunen      54 GAC            7.88  296
  7 Hans Klaasman        46 AV'23          7.50   264

      Vet. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jack Dekker          49 Castricum     46.37   807
  2 Frits Martens        42 Hollandia     39.75   681
  3 Jan Oerlemans        28 Nijmegen      37.19   629
  4 Cees Jaegers         42 GAC           29.94  473
  5 Rene Hondelink       47 AV Cialfo     27.36   413
  6 Onno Waalewijn       47 AV'23         25.28   362

      Vet. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Siebe van Genesen    59 Nijmegen      44.87   562
  2 Henk van Paassen     53 Climax        40.54   499
  3 Wim Threels          52 GAC           40.40  497
  4 Henk Dekker          58 AV'23         36.79   442
  5 Piet Olofsen         35 Hollandia     36.46   437
  6 Rob Dekker           46 Castricum     34.55   406
  7 Frank Mensink        45 AV Cialfo     27.16   279

      Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 1e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 GAC           1                      2.14.3  719
  2 Nijmegen      1                      2.25.3  579
  3 Hollandia     1                        DISQ     

      Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 2e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 Castricum     1                      2.17.7  673
  2 AV'23         1                      2.27.9  549
  3 AV Cialfo     1                      2.29.4  532
  4  Climax        1                      2.33.9  484

      Vet. Vrouwen ,100 mtr (+0.7 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Mary van Doorn       64 TRIAS         13.81   538
  2 Rietje Dijkman       39 AV'23          15.45  302
  3 Hetty de Jong        61 Almere'81     15.88   248
  4 Majelle de Boer      63 Castricum     16.51   175

      Vet. Vrouwen ,800 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sandra Baatsen       62 Castricum   2.41.91   551
  2 Ineke Admiraal       59 TRIAS       2.51.14   468
  3 Carla van Zandvoort  60 Almere'81    3.00.51  393
  4 Henny Woering        56 AV'23       3.05.70   355

      Vet. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marianne Groot       54 Almere'81  11.56.05   496
  2 Erna Hopman          49 TRIAS      12.49.07   381
  3 Ria Stam             54 Castricum  13.35.32   292
  4 Joke Schenk          58 AV'23      13.37.42   288

      Vet. Vrouwen ,4*100 mtr
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 TRIAS         1                     1.01.35  316
  2 Almere'81     1                     1.01.90  298
  3 Castricum     1                     1.02.47   280
  4 AV'23         1                     1.02.52  278

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Hoogspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Patsy Kolhorn        63 Almere'81      1.55   779
  2 Hannie Barnhoorn     60  TRIAS          1.50  726
  3 Henny Woering        56 AV'23          1.35   550
  4 Nel Grootjen         57 Castricum      1.30   484

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1  Hannie Barnhoorn     60 TRIAS          4.62   584  -0.4
  2 Nel Grootjen         57 Castricum      4.41   530  +1.1
  3 Rietje Dijkman       39 AV'23          3.94   406  -0.2
  4 Hetty de Jong        61 Almere'81      3.72   346  +0.3

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Mia Linskens         42 AV'23          9.45   552
  2 Jolande Brasser      46 TRIAS          9.34   544
  3 Patsy Kolhorn        63 Almere'81      9.23   536
  4 Wil Beentjes         54 Castricum      8.36   473

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jolande Brasser      46 TRIAS         33.27   610
  2 Mia Linskens         42 AV'23         23.73   408
  3 Wil Beentjes         54 Castricum     23.29   398
  4 Liesbeth Everaard    54 Almere'81     20.66   335

  EINDSTAND    Vet. Mannen
  Club                  PNT
  1   CASTRICUM             7254
  2   NIJMEGEN              6590
  3   GAC                   6216
  4   HOLLANDIA             4852
  5   AV CIALFO             4679
  6   AV'23                 4178
  7   CLIMAX                3871

    EINDSTAND    Vet. Vrouwen
  Club                  PNT
  1   TRIAS                 4167
  2   ALMERE'81             3431
  3   CASTRICUM             3183
  4   AV'23                 3139
Veteranencomp. 2e  div (Poule 21)    Datum: 16/04/2000    AC TION te Enschede
      Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-0.1 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Bert Elshof          57 AC TION       12.71   443
  2 Dick Reus            56 SAV           12.84  419
  3 Rob Klarenbeek       53 AV Zuidwal    13.37   328
  4 Norman Finies        51 PEC 1910      13.60   291

      Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+0.0 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Gerben Hollema       58 AAV SISU      12.81   425
  2 Chiel Jongerius      51 Atverni       12.89   410
  3 Dirk Klanker         46 Castricum     13.32   336
  4 Bob Heinis           59 BAV           13.88  247
  5 Anne Bartels         45 Start'78      14.68   131

      Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 3e Serie (+0.4 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Marc Spierings       58 Phoenix       12.49   484
  2 Hennie Rijken        58 AV Wijchen    12.71   443
  3 Wim Schreuder Goedht 45 Hellas        13.26   347
  4 Ad Som               50 Atletico      13.37   328
  5 Jaap Geertman        53 Phanos        13.89   245

      Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Cees Meyer           52 SAV           58.09  493
  2 Joost Borm           56 Phoenix       59.79   439
  Guus Boudens         54 Hellas        59.79   439
  4 Klaas v.d. Veen      58 Start'78    1.01.87   376

      Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Cor Schermer         59 Castricum   1.00.47   417
  2 Peter vd Berg        54 Atletico    1.03.11   340
  3 John Fontijn         58 Atverni     1.07.25   231
  4 John den Hartog      57 Phanos      1.10.05   164
  5 Rob v Ginkel         50 BAV         1.10.60  152

      Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 3e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Harry Dijk           55 AC TION     1.00.98   402
  2 Hennie Rijken        58 AV Wijchen  1.01.09   399
  3 Henk Nordt           49 AV Zuidwal  1.01.87   376
  4 Gerben Hollema       58 AAV SISU    1.04.54   301
  5 Ben Swienink         40 PEC 1910    1.08.42   202

      Vet. Mannen ,800 mtr 1e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Cees Meyer           52 SAV         2.12.34  554
  2 Harry Dijk           55 AC TION     2.15.21   515
  3 Erik Endlich         58 AAV SISU    2.18.12   476
  4 Peter vd Berg        54 Atletico    2.23.85   404
  5 Rob Leeflang         57 BAV         2.32.57  305
  6 Erik Bokma           45 PEC 1910    2.42.44   206

      Vet. Mannen ,800 mtr 2e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1  Andre Bonnier        59 Phanos      2.14.60   523
  2 Klaas v.d. Veen      58 Start'78    2.14.85   519
  3 Guus Boudens         54 Hellas      2.18.77   467
  4 Jan Bruinsma         52 AV Zuidwal  2.20.60   444
  5 Bert van Eijk        58 Phoenix     2.20.83   441
  6 Jan van Zandvoort    57 Almere '81  2.23.50   408
  7 Aris Lubbes          58 Castricum   2.23.53   408
  8 Willem Verdouw       57 Atverni     2.25.68   382

      Vet. Mannen ,1500 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Chris Daanen         59 Phoenix     4.26.82   611
  2 Rene Wessel          53 Phanos      4.35.96   550
  3 Jos Schaper          57 SAV         4.41.25  517
  4 Wim van Teutum       51 Hellas      4.47.67   478
  5 Wout Zweers          58 AC TION     4.49.90   465
  6 Thijs Stienstra      54 Start'78    4.54.47   439
  7 Nico Brakenhoff      44 Castricum   4.57.00   425
  8 Geert Tjarks         54 PEC 1910    5.14.19   334
  9 Rob v Ginkel         50 BAV         5.20.88  302
  10 John Fontijn         58 Atverni     5.22.55   294
  11 Bart de Jong         46 AV Zuidwal  5.35.64   235
  12 Joost van der Plicht 48 Atletico    5.39.54   218
  13 John Pieter Voogd    58 AAV SISU    5.54.63   156

      Vet. Mannen ,5000 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ton Sjerps           58 SAV        16.36.23  648
  2 Herman Lenferink     59 Phoenix    17.03.04   601
  3 Leo Boke             59 Phanos     17.21.91   569
  4 Frank Wenen          57 Atletico   17.23.81   566
  5 Jan de Lange         51 Start'78   17.28.22   559
  6 Wim Revers           60 Castricum  17.34.76   549
  Hans Uittenhout      53 AC TION    17.34.76   549
  8 Sjaak Vervuurt       58 Hellas     17.49.29   526
  9 Piet van Malsen      54 Atverni    18.56.86   426
  10 Edmond de Bok        55 PEC 1910   19.01.75   419
  11 Jan Bruinsma         52 AV Zuidwal 19.06.90  412
  12 Wim Oostveen         55 BAV        19.12.26  405
  13 Martin Mulder        57 AAV SISU   20.49.36   285
  14 Arno Disveld         52 AV Wijchen 21.49.78  219
  Vet. Mannen ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Bert Elshof          57 AC TION        5.70   537  -0.7
  2 Erik Endlich         58 AAV SISU       5.49   488  +0.8
  3 Peter van Veen       56 Hellas         5.46   481  +0.1
  4 Rob Klarenbeek       53 AV Zuidwal     4.99   369  +1.6
  5 Marc Spierings       58 Phoenix        4.71   299  +2.4
  6 Ben Swienink         40 PEC 1910       4.66   287  +0.3
  7 Jaap Geertman        53 Phanos         4.62   277  +0.3
  8 Jan van Zandvoort    57 Almere '81     4.53   253  +0.9
  9 Sjaak Moreels        56 Atverni        4.52   251  +2.1
  10 Jan Jolink           50 Atletico       4.42   225  +0.2
  11 Dirk Klanker         46 Castricum      4.40   220  +0.1
  12 Bob Heinis           59 BAV            4.38  215   +0.4
  13 Jos Schaper          57 SAV            3.32    0   +0.4
  14 Wolter Schapelhouman 44 Start'78       2.73     0  -0.4

      Vet. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1  Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       14.29   746
  2 Hennie van Wijk      49 Phoenix       12.88   658
  3 Wim Fokker           36 Hellas        12.72   647
  4 Rob de Jong          51 Atverni       10.30   482
  5 Dick Reus            56 SAV           10.13  470
  6 Dick Schermer        47 Castricum     10.11   468
  7 Egbert-Jan Karsten   52 AAV SISU       9.73   440
  8 Bertus Kuper         51 PEC 1910       9.44   419
  9 Hans Hes             43 Start'78       8.29   329
  10 Jan Koops            49 BAV            8.28  329
  11 Lex de Roo           51 AV Zuidwal     7.81   290
  12 Jacques Groefsema    -- Atletico       7.35   252
  13 Piet v.d. Voort      51 Phanos         7.24   242
  14  Arno Disveld         52 AV Wijchen     6.73   198

      Vet. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       51.18   893
  2 Wim Fokker           36 Hellas        38.74   661
  3 Rob de Jong          51 Atverni       36.42   614
  4 Tjerk van der Zee    37 AAV SISU      34.32   569
  5 Hennie van Wijk      49 Phoenix       33.69   556
  6 Bob Oud              59 PEC 1910      32.42   528
  7 Marcel Giesen        57 Atletico      29.46   462
  8 Ruud van Huizen      50 AV Wijchen    29.15   455
  9 Frans Maas           56 SAV           27.28  411
  10 Peter Blakmoor       45 AV Zuidwal    25.03   356
  11 Hans Hes             43 Start'78      23.57   319
  12 Piet v.d. Voort      51 Phanos        23.12   307
  13 Aris Lubbes          58 Castricum     22.24   284
  14 Rene Schaap          55 BAV           15.42   87
  Vet. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marcel Giesen        57 Atletico      48.02   606
  2 Bob Oud              59 PEC 1910      44.19   553
  3 Siegbert Gnoth       40 AC TION       39.51   484
  4 Jos vd Donk          54 Atverni       39.28   480
  5 Frans Maas           56 SAV           39.05  477
  6 Ruud van Huizen      50 AV Wijchen    38.18   463
  7 Dick Schermer        47 Castricum     36.06   430
  8 Joost Borm           56 Phoenix       33.54   390
  9 Peter Blakmoor       45 AV Zuidwal    29.79   326
  10 Egbert-Jan Karsten   52 AAV SISU      28.80   309
  11 Jan de Rooy          56 Phanos        28.04   295
  12 Peter van Veen       56 Hellas        27.73   290
  13 Jan Koops            49 BAV           26.49  267
  14 Anne Bartels         45 Start'78      23.79   216

      Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 1e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 Phoenix       1                      2.26.0  571
  2  AV Zuidwal    1                      2.30.1  524
  3 Phanos        1                      2.30.7  518
  4 Start'78      1                      2.41.2  411

      Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 2e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 SAV           1                      2.21.2  628
  2 AC TION       1                      2.25.2  580
  3 AAV SISU      1                      2.32.2  502
  4 BAV           1                      2.37.5  447

      Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 3e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 Hellas        1                      2.22.7  610
  2 Castricum     1                      2.24.8  585
  3 Atletico      1                      2.28.6   541
  4 PEC 1910      1                      2.38.4  438
  5 Atverni       1                        DISQ     

      Vet. Vrouwen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-1.3 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Ilona Mulder         61 GAC           15.06  354
  2 Lidwien vd Valk      48 CAV Climax    16.89   133
  3 Hannie Suik          61 AV'55         17.31    89

      Vet. Vrouwen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-3.0 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Janny Kuper          55 PEC 1910      14.72   401
  2 Marian Wiegers       60 Atletico      15.05   355
  3 Jolanda Lems         59 AC TION       15.31   320
  4 Margriet Prins       51 av Suomi      15.44   304
  5 Fenny Stutterheim    39 AV'23         19.92    0

      Vet. Vrouwen ,800 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marga Wiegman        57 AV'55       2.39.32   576
  2 Greet Papegaai       58 PEC 1910    2.40.82   561
  3 Marian Mijwaard      53 GAC         2.42.53  545
  4 Hanny Commandeur     52 av Suomi    2.49.35   484
  5 Lidwien vd Valk      48 CAV Climax  2.54.62   440
  6 Anja Straub          60 Atletico    3.00.46   394
  7 Trees Rutten         47 Nijmegen    3.03.32   372
  8 Fenny Stutterheim    39 AV'23       4.18.64    0
  9 Gea Elshof           63 AC TION         DNS     0

      Vet. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1  Marian Mijwaard      53 GAC        11.15.63  596
  2 Ria Harmens          54 CAV Climax 11.43.34  526
  3 Carla Dubbelman      63 PEC 1910   11.49.91   510
  4 Gerrie v.d. Meer     56 AV'55      12.22.66   436
  5 Trees Rutten         47 Nijmegen   12.40.85   397
  6 Annem. v. Helvoort   59 av Suomi    13.12.43  335
  7 Rieneke vd Plicht    52 Atletico   14.46.52   174
  8 Gea Elshof           63 AC TION         DNS     0
  Maayke Eikema        42 AV'23           DNS     0

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Jolanda Lems         59 AC TION        4.21   478  +1.4
  2 Jose Kooy            48 PEC 1910       3.95   409  +0.1
  3 Ilona Mulder         61 GAC            3.92  401   -2.0
  4 Marian Wiegers       60 Atletico       3.89   393  +1.2
  5 Hanny Commandeur     52 av Suomi       3.67   332  -0.7
  6 Coby de Boer         46 AV'55          3.15   180  +3.1
  7  Ria Harmens          54 CAV Climax     3.02   141  -0.7
  8 Maayke Eikema        42 AV'23          2.66    25  -0.1

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Hannie Ebbekink      58 AC TION        9.27   539
  2 Marianne Emmerzaal   54 Nijmegen       8.93   515
  Ingrid van Dijk      62 GAC            8.93  515
  4 Jose Kooy            48 PEC 1910       8.83   507
  5 Hetty vd Kemenade    65 av Suomi       8.16   458
  6  Anja v. Gemerden     61 CAV Climax     8.05   450
  7 Marlies Doorenmaten  46 AV'23          7.62   417
  8 Akkie Marinus        45 AV'55          7.37   397
  9 Marja Niesink        -- Atletico       6.94   363

      Vet. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ingrid van Dijk      62 GAC           36.47  671
  2 Hannie Ebbekink      58 AC TION       34.68   637
  3 Annet Tjarks         63 PEC 1910      27.21   486
  4 Anja v. Gemerden     61 CAV Climax    25.77   454
  5 Marianne Emmerzaal   54 Nijmegen      25.21   442
  6 Coby de Boer         46 AV'55         19.89   316
  7 Marlies Doorenmaten  46 AV'23         19.87   315
  8 Hetty vd Kemenade    65 av Suomi      19.85   315
  9 Nettie Som           58 Atletico      18.35   276

    EINDSTAND    Vet. Mannen
  Club                  PNT
  1   AC TION               5614
  2   PHOENIX               5050
  3   HELLAS                4946
  4   SAV                   4617
  5   CASTRICUM             4122
  6   AAV SISU              3951
  7   ATLETICO              3942
  8   PHANOS                3690
  9   PEC 1910              3677
  10   AV ZUIDWAL            3660
  11   ATVERNI               3570
  12   START'78              3299
  13   BAV                   2756
  14   AV WIJCHEN            2177
  15   ALMERE '81             661

    EINDSTAND    Vet. Vrouwen
  Club                  PNT
  1   GAC                   3082
  2   PEC 1910              2874
  3   AV SUOMI              2228
  4   CAV CLIMAX            2144
  5   AV'55                 1994
  6   AC TION               1974
  7   ATLETICO              1955
  8   NIJMEGEN              1726
  9   AV'23                  757
Finale  Overgangscompetitie 1e divisie 03-09-2000 AC TION
A-Jun. Jongens  ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-0.3 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Bas van Wilgen       78 AV Sparta     11.07   787
  2 Jacco Jong           81 Hollandia     11.71   641
  3 Raafat Ratib         81 AV Sparta     11.94     
  4 Ruud de Vries        82 SAV           12.01  578
  5 Tymon de Jonge       80 Ilion         12.26     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-1.3  m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Joeri Neger          80 Sprint        11.48   692
  2 Yvo Roovers          79 Sprint        11.63   659
  3 Jack Lubberman       79 Sperwers      11.71   641
  4 Vincent Heeres       81 Sperwers      12.14   552
  5 Stefan Bal           79 Ilion         12.15   550

      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie (+0.1  m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Virgil Spier         81 AV Sparta     11.01   802
  2 Maarten ter Horst    81 AV'34         11.41   708
  3 Vincent Bergman      81 Ilion         11.52   683
  4  Pablo Conradus       82 AC TION       11.70   644
  5 Arnold Swart         81 SAV           12.17  546

      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie (+0.3  m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Bjorn Oostdam        81 AC TION       11.48   692
  2 Pouria Taghavi       81 AV'34         11.53   681
  3 Bart Oomen           82 Sprint        11.84     
  4 Paul Molenaar        78 Hollandia     12.03   574
  5 Jasper Visscher      81 Hollandia     12.54     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr 1e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joeri Neger          80 Sprint        50.47   784
  Maarten ter Horst    81 AV'34         50.47
  3 Raafat Ratib         81 AV Sparta     53.19
  4 Jacco Jong           81 Hollandia     53.76   649
  5 Jurian ter Laare     81 Ilion         55.14   596

      A-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr 2e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Arnoud Liefers       81 AV'34         49.72   818
  2 Bas van Wilgen       78 AV Sparta     50.66   776
  3 Steven Zwerink       82 AC TION       53.11   674
  4 Joost Lubberman      78 Sperwers      54.51   620
  5 Vincent Hauwert      81 SAV           62.70   352
  6 Pablo Conradus       82 AC TION         DNS

      A-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jeroen Pals          80 Sprint      1.54.01   856
  2 Rein Jan Kroes       80 Ilion       1.56.32   813
  3 Stefan Ymker         80 AV'34       1.56.42   811
  4 Bouke Onstenk        81 Hollandia   1.57.54   791
  5 Jochem Snuverink     79 AC TION     1.58.07   781
  6 Evert van Nigtevecht 81 Sprint      2.05.43
  7  Vincent Trinthamer   78 AV Sparta   2.07.44   627
  8 Harrie Prinsen       79 Sperwers    2.13.33   540
  9 Michiel Snuverink    82 AC TION     2.14.70
  10 Wouter Meijerink     81 SAV         2.16.23  501
  11 Rafik Boulaabi       79 AV Sparta       DNS

      A-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rob Detert           78 AV'34       3.54.37   865
  2 Rein Jan Kroes       80 Ilion       4.06.49   763
  3 Jan Willem Myderwyk  78 Sprint       4.09.67  737
  4 Michiel van Nispen   82 Sprint      4.12.72
  5 Rafik Boulaabi       79 AV Sparta   4.12.98   712
  6 Jochem Snuverink     79 AC TION     4.15.45   693
  7 Vincent Trinthamer   78 AV Sparta   4.27.06
  8 Markwin Jagt         78 Sperwers    4.32.25   575
  9 Paul Molenaar        78 Hollandia   4.42.56   509

      A-Jun. Jongens ,5000 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Colin Bekers         79 Sprint     15.05.71   827
  2 Jeroen Koot          81 AV Sparta  16.03.39   709
  3 Niels Slagter        78 SAV        16.07.36  702
  4 Mark Leeman          81 Sperwers   16.07.87   701
  5 Remco Spigt          78 Hollandia  16.19.25   679
  6 Ruud v.d. Wal        78 AV'34      16.36.84   647
  7 Ruud Brosens         82 Sprint     16.45.83
  8 Bas ten Harkel       81 AC TION    17.30.25   556
  9 Rob Bijman           84 AC TION    18.25.07
  10 Marco v.d. Zwan      81 Ilion      20.24.58   314

      A-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 1e Serie  (+0.8 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Boudewijn van Limpt  82 Hollandia     16.16   734
  2 Bram Misker          81 Sperwers      19.04      
  3 Jeroen Bervoets      80 Ilion         19.11   505
  4 Niels Jak            82 SAV             DNF    0

      A-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 2e Serie  (+0.7 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Virgil Spier         81 AV Sparta     14.73   878
  2 Bram Kempkens        78 Sperwers      14.88   861
  3 Rolf Veenhuizen      79 AV'34         15.79   769
  4 Michiel Husslage     82 Sprint        16.01   748
  5 Bjorn Oostdam        81 AC TION       16.24   727

      A-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 AV Sparta     1                       43.69  824
  2 Ilion         1                       45.28  729
  3 Sprint        1                       45.50  716
  4 Hollandia     1                       45.83  697

      A-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 AV'34         1                       43.62  828
  2 AC TION       1                       44.92  750
  3 Sperwers      1                       45.70  705
  4 SAV           1                         DNS     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jan Peter Larsen     79 Ilion          2.05   900
  2 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION        1.95   813
  3 Frank Dokter         81 AV'34          1.90   769
  Boudewijn van Limpt  82 Hollandia      1.90   769
  Marnix Engels        80 AV Sparta      1.90   769
  6 Ralf Dingeman        80 Ilion          1.85     
  7 Mark Vlaar           80 Hollandia      1.75     
  8 Marijn Kraakman      81 Sperwers       1.70   587
  Menno Rood           80 SAV            1.70  587
  10 Peter Nous           79 Sprint         1.65   540
  Robert Bos           81 AC TION        1.65     
  Bram Misker          81 Sperwers       1.65     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Rogier v.d. Berg     79 AV Sparta      6.76   770  +5.0
  2 Bram Kempkens        78 Sperwers       6.70   757  +1.1
  3 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION        6.60   736  +1.5
  4 Michiel Husslage     82 Sprint         6.45   704  +0.8
  5 Bas van Dalen        78 AV Sparta      6.33   678  +0.9
  6 Mike Beumer          80 AV'34          6.29   669  +0.5
  7 Rolf Veenhuizen      79 AV'34          6.15   638  +0.9
  Jasper Lohuis        82 AC TION        6.15   638  +4.5
  9 Hugo Kerkhof         -- Sprint         5.96   596  -0.4
  10 Farid Marzgouioui    -- Ilion          5.93   589  +0.8
  11 Mark van Putten      80 Ilion          5.90   582  +0.7
  12 Tymon de Jonge       80 Ilion          5.89       +1.5
  13 Arjan v.d. Voort     79 AV Sparta      5.80        +0.7
  14 Ronnie Visscher      78 Hollandia      5.68   532  +0.4
  Arnold Swart         81 SAV            5.68  532   +1.0
  16 Jasper Visscher      81 Hollandia      5.63   521  +2.0
  17 Axel van Steenpaal   79 Sperwers       5.59   512  +0.6
  18 Mark Vlaar           80 Hollandia      5.47        +0.2
  19 Menno Rood           80 SAV            5.45  479   +0.8
  Vincent Heeres       81 Sperwers       5.45       +1.2

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hinkstap-springen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Bas van Dalen        78 AV Sparta     13.10   686  +0.9
  2 Johan v.d. Berg      81 Ilion         12.91   666  +0.2
  3 Jasper Lohuis        82 AC TION       12.75   649  +0.6
  4 Niels Jak            82 SAV           11.83  549   +1.1
  5 Ronnie Visscher      78 Hollandia     11.71   536  -0.2
  6 Mark Schaaf          82 Hollandia     11.68        +2.9
  7 Marijn Kraakman      81 Sperwers      11.59   522  +2.4
  8 Axel van Steenpaal   79 Sperwers      11.45       +0.4
  9 Arnoud Cremers       82 Sprint        11.05   461  +1.5
  10 Evert van Nigtevecht 81 Sprint        10.65       -0.2
  11 Mark Prins           81 SAV           10.51       +0.4
  12 Rob-J. Buddenbohmer  82 AV'34          9.69   300  +0.9

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Erwin Simpelaar      78 AV'34         17.32   923
  2 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION       14.02   729
  3 Geert de Lange       80 Sperwers      12.27   618
  4 Raoul van Son        79 AV Sparta     12.19   612
  5 Yvo Roovers          79 Sprint        11.66   577
  6 Rowdy Middelkoop     78 AV'34         11.56   570
  7 Arnoud Cremers       82 Sprint        10.84   520
  8 Oscar van Son        81 AV Sparta     10.73   513
  9  Rob Horstman         81 Hollandia     10.70   511
  10 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION       10.38   488
  11 Joost Lubberman      78 Sperwers      10.07   465
  12 Bart v.d. Deyl       80 Ilion         10.05   464
  13 Rik Mahieu           81 Hollandia     10.03   462
  14 Mark van Putten      80 Ilion          9.83   448
  15 Roberto Marchesano   80 SAV            9.55  427
  16 Gijs Meyer           81 Sperwers       9.05     
  17 Mark Prins           81 SAV            8.76   367
  18 Farid Marzgouioui    -- Ilion          8.30     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Erwin Simpelaar      78 AV'34         42.85   741
  2 Oscar van Son        81 AV Sparta     34.68   577
  3 Gert Jan de Jong     80 AC TION       34.29   569
  4 Niels Roele          81 Hollandia     32.73   535
  5 Kees Sijtsma         81 Hollandia     31.83     
  6 Rogier Yzermans      82 Sprint        30.63   489
  7 Gertjan Onos         82 SAV           28.13  431
  8 Johan v.d. Berg      81 Ilion         27.89   425
  9 Peter de Jonge       81 Sperwers      27.68   420
  10 Peter Nous           79 Sprint        27.42     
  11 Gijs Meyer           81 Sperwers      25.34     
  12 Arjan Dekker         80 SAV           21.87     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rob-J. Buddenbohmer  82 AV'34         49.61   628
  2 Bart van Kempen      80 Sprint        46.77   589
  3 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION       44.01   550
  4 Rogier v.d. Berg     79 AV Sparta     43.92   549
  5 Roberto Marchesano   80 SAV           43.01  536
  6 Vincent Snel         81 AV'34         42.82     
  7 Kees Sijtsma         81 Hollandia     42.81   533
  8 Bart v.d. Deyl       80 Ilion         42.36   526
  9 Geert de Lange       80 Sperwers      41.40   512
  10 Rik Mahieu           81 Hollandia     40.35     
  11 Wouter Meijerink     81 SAV           36.52     

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelslingeren
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Wouter Revensberger  78 AV'34         42.49   694
  2 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION       42.39   692
  3 Gertjan Onos         82 SAV           39.57  649
  4 Raoul van Son        79 AV Sparta     24.88   392
  5 Niels Roele          81 Hollandia     21.70   327
  6 Jeroen Bervoets      80 Ilion         21.32   319
  7 Rogier Yzermans      82 Sprint        20.19   294

    EINDSTAND    A-Jun. Jongens
  Club                  PNT
  1   AV'34                12059
  2   AV SPARTA            11661
  3   AC TION              11381
  4   SPRINT               10789
  5   HOLLANDIA            10000
  6   ILION                 9872
  7   SPERWERS              9588
  8   SAV                   7236
A-Jun. Meisjes  ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+1.1 m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Rachida Moerman      82 Zeeland       13.06   666
  2 Lidia de Jong        82 AV'55         13.39   608
  3 Esther van Ginkel    78 Altis         13.67   561
  4 Suzie Mullers        81 Altis         13.94     

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-0.1  m/s)
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt
  1 Marloes Zacharias    80 Sperwers      13.17   646
  2 Carla Oberem         82 AV Weert      13.23   635
  3 Anne van Maarseveen  82 AC TION       13.31   621
  4 Inge Lenis           82 AV'55         14.32     
  5 Tanja Snip           80 Lycurgus      14.38   450

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 1e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Brechje Kaastra      82 AV'55         64.22   655
  2 Hanneke Voskuilen    79 Altis         65.88
  3 Marjolijn Stegeman   81 AC TION       67.65   566
  4 Marloes Zacharias    80 Sperwers      67.84   562

       A-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 2e Serie
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rachida Moerman      82 Zeeland       61.37   735
  2 Esther van Ginkel    78 Altis         63.87   664
  3 Eline Rijkenberg     80 Lycurgus      67.78   563
  4 Kitty van Boxmeer    81 AV Weert      68.45   547

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Kim de Groote        82 Sperwers    2.25.49   723
  2 Simone Falkena       79 AV'55       2.32.81   642
  3 Sandra de Block      82 Zeeland     2.32.96   640
  4 Saskia Jonker        82 Lycurgus    2.35.53   613
  5 Maaike Meyer         -- Altis       2.35.94   609
  6 Maartje Pleunis      82 AV Weert    2.45.28   520
  7 Marjolijn Stegeman   81 AC TION     2.54.74   439
  8 Willemijn Broeze     78 Altis           DNS

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 AV'55         1                       53.55   606
  2 AC TION       1                       54.37  572
  3 Zeeland       1                       55.43  529

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
  Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 Altis         1                        53.45  610
  2 AV Weert      1                       53.57  605
  3 Sperwers      1                       55.47  527
  4 Lycurgus      1                       55.73  517

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther v.d. Pol      82 Zeeland        1.60   832
  2 Lidia de Jong        82 AV'55          1.50   726
  Kim de Groote        82 Sperwers       1.50   726
  4 Kitty van Boxmeer    81 AV Weert       1.45   672
  Marloes Kalkema      80 AC TION        1.45   672
  6 Carmen Kroon         82 Lycurgus       1.40   615
  7 Willemijn Broeze     78 Altis           DNS    0

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.     Pnt  Wind
  1 Brechje Kaastra      82 AV'55          5.55   806  +1.4
  2 Esther v.d. Pol      82 Zeeland        5.04   686  +0.2
  3 Loes Verlaak         82 AV Weert       5.01   679  -0.0
  4 Carmen Kroon         82 Lycurgus       4.81   631  +0.3
  5 Tanja Snip           80 Lycurgus       4.74       +0.5
  Suzie Mullers        81 Altis          4.74   613  +1.2
  7 Marloes Kalkema      80 AC TION        4.47   546  +3.3
  8  Anne van Maarseveen  82 AC TION        4.43       +6.1
  9 Marieke Lammers      82 Sperwers       4.05   436  +0.5

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Elise Knetemann      80 Lycurgus      13.17   790
  2 Loes Verlaak         82 AV Weert      11.28   674
  3 Mariska Hendriks     80 Sperwers      11.15   665
  4 Rafke Risseeuw       82 Zeeland       10.28   608
  5 Maritza op 't Hof    80 Zeeland       10.15     
  6  Martine Metsemakers  82 AV'55          9.50   555
  7 Joyce Veenstra       81 AC TION        9.05   523
  8 Marieke Lammers      82 Sperwers       8.71     
  9 Wendy Griffioen      81 Altis          5.83   268

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maritza op 't Hof    80 Zeeland       39.27   722
  2 Mariska Hendriks     80 Sperwers      36.87   678
  3 Elise Knetemann      80 Lycurgus      36.37   669
  4 Els van Donselaar    81 AC TION       31.67   578
  5 Martine Metsemakers  82 AV'55         27.98   502
  6 Maartje Pleunis      82 AV Weert      26.06   461
  7 Nienke Ruepert       82 Altis         18.58   282
      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
  Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Els van Donselaar    81 AC TION       39.80   763
  2 Rafke Risseeuw       82 Zeeland       30.70   611
  3 Simone Falkena       79 AV'55         29.60   592
  4 Sabine Takkenberg    79 Lycurgus      28.39   569
  5 Laura Heller         82 Sperwers      27.74   557
  6 Nathalie Naus        80 AV Weert      26.17   527
  7 Nienke Ruepert       82 Altis         24.15   488

    EINDSTAND    A-Jun. Meisjes
  Club                  PNT
  1   ZEELAND               6029
  2   AV'55                 5692
  3   SPERWERS              5520
  4   LYCURGUS              5417
  5   AV WEERT              5320
  6   AC TION               5280
       7   ALTIS                 4095