Uitslagen Competitie wedstrijden georg. door TION in 2001

12
jul
2003
1e Wedstrijd CD-competitie poule 524 1e divisie 28-04-2001

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Bas Broekhuis        88 AV' 34         11.2  549
       2 Martijn Lankhorst    89 AV' 34         11.3  534
       3 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU           12.3  396
         Zev Nanlohij         89 AC TION        12.3  396

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Wouter Steunenberg   89 AC TION        12.6  359
         Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           12.6  359
       3 Jeroen Jeurissen     89 AV' 34         13.1
       4 David Lapport        88 AC TION        13.3
       5 Thijs Eising         89 AC TION        13.9

      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ren? Hillege         88 SISU         3.20.8  540
       2 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION      3.39.4  423
       3 Jelmer v Leeningen   88 AV' 34       3.40.4  417
       4 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU         3.47.1  380
       5 Thomas Budel         89 AC TION      3.52.3  353
       6 Jeroen Jeurissen     89 AV' 34       3.53.6  346
       7 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION      4.03.2
       8 Maarten Verheul      89 AV' 34       4.04.4
       9 Jelle van't Erve     89 AC TION      4.12.0

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Bas Broekhuis        88 AV' 34         16.6  270
       2 Zev Nanlohij         89 AC TION        17.6
       3 Thijs Eising         89 AC TION        18.7
       4 Lars Steggink        89 SISU           20.6   64

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jeroen Langelaar     88 AV' 34         13.4  522
       2 Tjeerd Woudstra      88 AC TION        16.5  276
       3 Marthijn Visser      88 SISU           16.8  257
       4 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION        17.3  227

      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AV' 34        1                        45.7  515
       2 SISU          1                        47.9  438
         AC TION       1                        47.9  438

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU           1.50  623
       2 Jeroen Langelaar     88 AV' 34         1.30  462
       3 Tjeerd Woudstra      88 AC TION        1.20  389
       4 Pieter Boersma       89 SISU           1.15  352
         Wouter Steunenberg   89 AC TION        1.15  352
       6 Wichian de Ruiter    88 AV' 34         1.10  316
         Bas Neutkens         89 AC TION        1.10     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Martijn Lankhorst    89 AV' 34         4.07  432
       2 Thomas Budel         89 AC TION        3.72  362
       3 Lars Steggink        89 SISU           3.66  350
       4 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION        3.49  316
       5 Peter Fischer        89 SISU           3.44  306
       6 Maarten Verheul      89 AV' 34         3.35  288
       7 Bas Neutkens         89 AC TION        3.29     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION        8.55  450
       2 Eric v. Alphen       89 AV' 34         7.88  415
       3 Rutger Spinkman      89 AV' 34         6.47  335
       4 Jeroen Bennink       88 SISU           5.71  288
       5 Remco Jager          88 AC TION        5.28  260
       6 Peter Fischer        89 SISU           5.23  257
       7 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION        5.15     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Hammink         88 SISU          23.07  362
       2 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION       19.17  291
       3 Jeroen Weyn          89 AV' 34        16.80  245
       4 Wichian de Ruiter    88 AV' 34        14.06  186
       5 Jelmer v Leeningen   88 AV' 34        12.08     
       6 Jeroen Bennink       88 SISU          11.27  121
       7 Bob Venema           89 AC TION       10.65  105
       8 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION       10.41     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Eric v. Alphen       89 AV' 34        27.29  452
       2 David Lapport        88 AC TION       20.43  332
       3 Jeroen Weyn          89 AV' 34        19.14  307
       4 Bart Hammink         88 SISU          18.75  300
       5 Ren? Hillege         88 SISU          18.16  288
       6 Rutger Spinkman      89 AV' 34        17.21     
       7 Remco Jager          88 AC TION       15.76  238
       8 Jelle van't Erve     89 AC TION       15.28     
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Elize Kerseboom      89 AV' 34          8.5  600
       2 Elin Poell           88 AC TION         8.6  580
       3 Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION         9.0  504
         Stefanie Hartgers    88 AV' 34          9.0  504
       5 Martine Kempers      89 AV' 34          9.8
       6 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION        11.9

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ismaelle Stout       89 AV' 34       3.29.9  480
       2 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION      3.32.2  466
       3 Rosanne v Duyvenbode 88 AV' 34       3.49.4  368
       4 Nilam Snijders       88 AC TION      3.58.6  322

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Elize Kerseboom      89 AV' 34         11.6  391
       2 Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION        12.5  307
       3 Judith Augusteyn     88 AV' 34         12.7  290
         Janine Elshof        88 AC TION        12.7  290
       5 Elsbeth v Wuyckhuise 89 AV' 34         13.2

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AV' 34        1                        33.6  620
       2 AC TION       1                        34.4  579

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION        1.30  462
       2 Martine Kempers      89 AV' 34         1.20  389
       3 Evelien ter Weeme    89 AV' 34         1.15  352
         Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION        1.15  352
         Stefanie Hartgers    88 AV' 34         1.15     

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION        3.95  408
       2 Evelien ter Weeme    89 AV' 34         3.73  364
         Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION        3.73  364
       4 Gentry v.d. Heide    89 AC TION        3.60     
       5 Rosanne v Duyvenbode 88 AV' 34         3.44  306
       6 Fleur Elfrink        88 AV' 34         3.12     

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne-Marie Konkelaar 88 AV' 34         7.02  367
       2 Susanne van Rijn     88 AV' 34         6.21  319
       3 Nicky Broekhuis      89 AC TION        4.33  194
       4 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION        4.28  190

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne-Marie Konkelaar 88 AV' 34        15.51  218
       2 Susanne van Rijn     88 AV' 34        13.95  184
       3 Fleur Elfrink        88 AV' 34        12.13     
       4 Gentry v.d. Heide    89 AC TION       11.88  136
       5 Nicky Broekhuis      89 AC TION       11.34  123

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Judith Augusteyn     88 AV' 34        15.04  223
       2 Elin Poell           88 AC TION       13.28  183
       3 Nilam Snijders       88 AC TION       13.07  178
       4 Elsbeth v Wuyckhuise 89 AV' 34         9.43   85
       5 Isma?lle Stout       89 AV' 34         XXXX     

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Sven Nouwen          86 AV' 34         13.1  620
       2 Mark Bannink         87 ATLETICO73     14.0  504
       3 Jeroen Hennekes      87 AV' 34         14.1  493
       4 Steef Wildenbeest    87 ATLETICO73     14.2  481
       5 Kevin van Eck        87 AV' 34         14.4
       6 Lex Regtop           86 AV' 34          DNS

      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Igor Brink           87 AV' 34       2.17.8  687
       2 Rik Aalders          86 ATLETICO73   2.34.6  516
       3 Kevin Hagens         87 AV' 34       2.36.8
       4 Jelle Schoemaker     87 ATLETICO73   2.40.6

      C-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV' 34       4.58.5  637
       2 Wouter Nijkerk       87 AV' 34       5.00.7
       3 Jeroen Hennekes      87 AV' 34       5.16.0
       4 Roel Driever         87 ATLETICO73   5.35.4  480

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Igor Brink           87 AV' 34         18.4  442
         Lars Aalders         86 AV' 34         18.4  442
       3 Gert-Jaap Hertgers   86 AV' 34         19.1
       4 Kevin Hagens         87 AV' 34         20.2
       5 Rik Aalders          86 ATLETICO73     22.0  253

      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 ATLETICO73    1                        54.9  539

      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr ,Overgelopen
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AV' 34        1                        51.3  610

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Emiel Roobeek        86 AV' 34         1.55  663
         Dani?l Wanders       86 AV' 34         1.55  663
       3 Lars Aalders         86 AV' 34         1.45     
       4 Ties Jansen          87 ATLETICO73     1.30  462

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Emiel Roobeek        86 AV' 34         5.14  648
       2 Sven Nouwen          86 AV' 34         4.89  599
       3 Dani?l Wanders       86 AV' 34         4.51     
       4 Mark Bannink         87 ATLETICO73     3.96  410
       5 Steef Wildenbeest    87 ATLETICO73     3.73  364

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV' 34        11.06  572
       2 Martijn Bouwmeester  86 AV' 34        10.64  553
       3 Michel van Beek      86 AV' 34         9.33     
       4 Erik ter Horst       87 ATLETICO73     7.29  382

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV' 34        30.32  479
       2 Michel van Beek      86 AV' 34        27.49  435
       3 Gert-Jaap Hertgers   86 AV' 34        23.15     
       4 Kris Giesen          87 ATLETICO73    21.62  337
       5 Erik ter Horst       87 ATLETICO73     XXXX    0

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bouwmeester  86 AV' 34        45.61  713
       2 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV' 34        34.74  566
       3 Kris Giesen          87 ATLETICO73    25.99  431
       4 Kevin van Eck        87 AV' 34        25.07     
       5 Ties Jansen          87 ATLETICO73    18.08  287

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Patty Gerritzen      87 AV' 34         11.0  580
       2 Syreeta Meyer        86 AV' 34         11.1  564
       3 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION        11.4  519
       4 Mariska Kruitbosch   87 AV' 34         11.6
       5 Saskia v.d. Burgh    87 AC TION        11.9  448
       6 Michelle van Lith    86 AV' 34         12.1

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ashley v.d. Leemkolk 87 AV' 34       3.10.1  618
       2 Anneke Wegstapel     86 AV' 34       3.41.2  413
       3 Rianne Lanters       86 AV' 34       3.51.0
       4 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION      3.52.0  355
       5 Lieke Koenders       87 AC TION         DNF    0

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION        14.0  466
       2 Romen?e Buddenb?hmer 87 AV' 34         15.4  352
       3 Carolien Wegstapel   87 AV' 34         16.0  310
       4 Patty Gerritzen      87 AV' 34         16.3
       5 Michelle van Lith    86 AV' 34         17.4
       6 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION         DNS    0

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AV' 34        1                        42.5  641
       2 AC TION       1                        43.0  620

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carolien Wegstapel   87 AV' 34         1.30  462
       2 Yvonne Veenhuizen    86 AV' 34         1.20  389
         Marjolein Heil       87 AV' 34         1.20     
         Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION        1.20  389
       5 Lieke Koenders       87 AC TION        1.15  352

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Romen?e Buddenb?hmer 87 AV' 34         4.07  432
         Syreeta Meyer        86 AV' 34         4.07  432
       3 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION        4.05  428
       4 Saskia Verkerke      87 AV' 34         4.03     
       5 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION        3.57  332

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       11.72  602
       2 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION        9.92  519
       3 Marcelle v.d. Putten 86 AV' 34         8.06  424
       4 Marjolein Heil       87 AV' 34         7.66  403
       5 Mariska Kruitbosch   87 AV' 34         7.05     

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       29.01  459
       2 Suzanne Heitk?nig    87 AV' 34        16.34  235
       3 Marcelle v.d. Putten 86 AV' 34        14.99  207
       4 Kelly Bloemhof       87 AC TION       14.78  202
       5 Yvonne Veenhuizen    86 AV' 34        12.10     

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Saskia v.d. Burgh    87 AC TION       20.44  332
       2 Ashley v.d. Leemkolk 87 AV' 34        19.86  321
       3 Saskia Verkerke      87 AV' 34        19.01  305
       4 Kelly Bloemhof       87 AC TION       17.27  270
       5 Suzanne Heitk?nig    87 AV' 34        15.97     

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV' 34                6591
       2  SISU                  5681
       3  AC TION               5567

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV' 34                6060
       2  AC TION               5638

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV' 34                9822
       2  ATLETICO73            5446

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV' 34                7088
       2  AC TION               6293

2de Divisie

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Thijs van der Pol    88 ATLETICS       10.8  612
       2 Rick Bouwhuis        88 IPHITOS        12.6  359
       3 Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.         12.9
       4 Han Ymker            89 Holt./Rijs     14.8

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Nils Dekker          88 M.P.M.         11.7  476
       2 Jasper Heming        88 A.S.V.         12.6  359
       3 Joost Hazekamp       89 IPHITOS        13.3
         Thijs Bo?n           88 IPHITOS        13.3
         Emiel Wanningen      89 ATLETICS       13.3
       6 Wietse Rensen        89 Holt./Rijs     13.8  226

      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Marissink        88 Holt./Rijs   3.16.8  568
       2 Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.       3.31.0  473
       3 Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.       3.35.6
       4 Huub Segerink        88 M.P.M.       3.38.2  430
       5 Joost Hazekamp       89 IPHITOS      3.51.8  356
       6 Sjoerd Geissler      88 IPHITOS      3.57.3
       7 Simon Hegenkamp      89 ATLETICS     3.58.4  323
       8 Bouke Nijland        89 Holt./Rijs   4.21.5

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.         17.8
       2 Rick Bouwhuis        88 IPHITOS        18.0
       3 Bart de Vries        89 M.P.M.         19.6  107
       4 Wietse Rensen        89 Holt./Rijs     20.0   89

      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Koen Borgers         88 ATLETICS       16.2  296
       2 Randy Maas           89 A.S.V.         17.1  239
       3 Thijs Bo?n           88 IPHITOS        18.0  187
       4 Bouke Nijland        89 Holt./Rijs     20.7

      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 IPHITOS       1                        46.8  475
       2 A.S.V.        1                        47.0  468
       3 Holt./Rijs    1                        52.9  287

      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 ATLETICS      1                        47.7  444
       2 M.P.M.        1                        50.1  368

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mark Vlutters        89 IPHITOS        1.45  582
       2 Chris Doornweerd     88 A.S.V.         1.25  426
         Doron Tempert        88 ATLETICS       1.25  426
       4 Huub Segerink        88 M.P.M.         1.20  389
         Herwin Voortman      88 Holt./Rijs     1.20  389
       6 Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.         1.00     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Thijs van der Pol    88 ATLETICS       4.90  601
       2 Chris Doornweerd     88 A.S.V.         4.14  446
       3 Mark Vlutters        89 IPHITOS        3.62  342
       4 Rob Marissink        88 Holt./Rijs     3.58  334
       5 Jasper Heming        88 A.S.V.         3.53     
       6 Rob Paalman          88 M.P.M.         3.09  236
       7 Bart de Vries        89 M.P.M.         3.00     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jacob-Jan Manna      88 IPHITOS       10.71  556
       2 Koen Borgers         88 ATLETICS       6.86  358
       3 Herwin Voortman      88 Holt./Rijs     6.51  337
       4 Maarten Geerdes      88 A.S.V.         6.46  334
       5 Sjoerd Geissler      88 IPHITOS        6.36     
       6 Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.         6.17     
       7 Rob Paalman          88 M.P.M.         5.71  288
       8 Stan Jansen          -- ATLETICO73     5.48  273
       9 Rick Ketelaar        89 ATLETICO73     5.20     
         Emiel Wanningen      89 ATLETICS       5.20     

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jacob-Jan Manna      88 IPHITOS       26.48  419
       2 Nils Dekker          88 M.P.M.        16.97  248
       3 Wouter Wessendorp    88 IPHITOS       16.66     
       4 Randy Maas           89 A.S.V.        15.02  207
       5 Han Ymker            89 Holt./Rijs    14.83  203
       6 Stan Jansen          -- ATLETICO73    14.45  195
       7 Doron Tempert        88 ATLETICS      14.37  193
       8 Rick Ketelaar        89 ATLETICO73    12.67     
       9 Maarten Geerdes      88 A.S.V.        12.38     

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU            8.4  620
       2 Sanne Baldizzone     88 HOLTEN          8.6  580
       3 Marlies Nijkamp      88 HOLTEN          9.5
       4 Anouk Welker         88 M.P.M.          9.6
       5 Charlotte Jolink     88 ATLETICO73     10.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Douce Endlich        89 SISU            9.2
       2 Corinne Bomer        88 M.P.M.          9.6  403
       3 Annemiek Engbers     89 IPHITOS         9.9  357
       4 Nine van der Wal     89 ATLETICO73     10.2  313
         Arti Lammert         89 ATLETICO73     10.2
       6 Loes Heerink         89 IPHITOS        10.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Floortje van Eyk     88 HOLTEN       3.28.9  487
       2 Birgit Benscheidt    89 IPHITOS      3.42.8  404
       3 Douce Endlich        89 SISU         3.47.2  380
       4 Dide van Berkel      89 SISU         4.00.1
       5 Marleen Heerink      89 IPHITOS      4.00.8
       6 Marloes Rikhof       89 M.P.M.       4.09.9  269
       7 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.       4.17.3
       8 Nine van der Wal     89 ATLETICO73   4.20.0  226

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Lian Looman          88 ATLETICO73     11.7  381
       2 Birgit Benscheidt    89 IPHITOS        12.9  273
       3 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 M.P.M.         13.2  249
       4 Else Withaar         89 HOLTEN         13.7  212
       5 Anouk Welker         88 M.P.M.         20.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jeannel Vollenbroek  88 IPHITOS        13.3
       2 Anne Richters        88 SISU           14.0  191
       3 Nicole Paalman       88 HOLTEN         15.0
       4 Yvonne Dekker        88 ATLETICO73     15.1
       5 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.         15.3
       6 Kiki Andree          89 SISU           15.5

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 SISU          1                        34.5  574
         HOLTEN        1                        34.5  574
       3 IPHITOS       1                        37.3  447

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 ATLETICO73    1                        39.8  349

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr ,Overgelopen
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 M.P.M.        1                        37.4  393

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Floortje van Eyk     88 HOLTEN         1.35  499
       2 Loes Wijlens         89 IPHITOS        1.25  426
       3 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 M.P.M.         1.20  389
         Lian Looman          88 ATLETICO73     1.20  389
         Carmen Versteeg      89 SISU           1.20  389
       6 Yvonne Dekker        88 ATLETICO73     1.10     

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU           4.47  512
       2 Sanne Baldizzone     88 HOLTEN         4.33  484
       3 Jeannel Vollenbroek  88 IPHITOS        3.56  330
       4 Corinne Bomer        88 M.P.M.         3.51  320
       5 Arti Lammert         89 ATLETICO73     3.12  242
       6 Karen Petterson      89 ATLETICO73     3.09     
       7 Noortje Kruse        89 M.P.M.         2.86     

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Loes Wijlens         89 IPHITOS        9.31  489
       2 Bernadette Jacobs    88 HOLTEN         9.01  474
       3 Marloes Rikhof       89 M.P.M.         7.96  419
       4 Martine Groefsema    88 ATLETICO73     7.64  402
       5 Annelies Tielenburg  88 M.P.M.         7.49     
       6 Annemiek Engbers     89 IPHITOS        7.32     
       7 Karen Petterson      89 ATLETICO73     7.27     
       8 Kiki Andree          89 SISU           6.84  356

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bernadette Jacobs    88 HOLTEN        27.72  459
       2 Annelies Tielenburg  88 M.P.M.        22.21  365
       3 Martine Groefsema    88 ATLETICO73    21.89  359
       4 Loes Heerink         89 IPHITOS       14.63  214
       5 Marleen Heerink      89 IPHITOS       13.52     
       6 Charlotte Jolink     88 ATLETICO73    11.88     
       7 Noortje Kruse        89 M.P.M.        10.77     
       8 Laua Lubberman       88 SISU           7.77   37

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Hugo Zoetmnan        86 AC TION        12.9
         Jelte Roelofsma      86 M.P.M.         12.9  648
         Rowan Seesink        86 ATLETICO73     12.9  648
       4 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 M.P.M.         13.1
       5 Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU           13.8  529

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION        12.4  722
       2 Gertjan Maneschijn   86 ATLETICS       13.7  541
       3 Joost Baarssen       87 SISU           14.9
       4 Koen Brinkerink      87 A.V.H.         15.9  302
       5 Bram Voogsgeerd      87 IPHITOS        16.9  214

      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION      2.13.5  738
       2 Anton Groefsema      86 ATLETICO73   2.13.9  733
       3 Rene Kleizen         87 M.P.M.       2.21.7  644
       4 Roy Tyman op Smeyers 87 IPHITOS      2.26.0  599
       5 Koen Fischer         86 SISU         2.29.4  565
       6 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 M.P.M.       2.32.7
       7 Gertjan Maneschijn   86 ATLETICS     2.33.7  524
       8 Daan Weegerink       87 A.V.H.       2.39.0  477
       9 Dani?l van Dijk      86 AC TION      2.53.5

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jelte Roelofsma      86 M.P.M.         19.0  406
       2 Robin v.d. Ham       86 SISU           20.8  309
         Koen Fischer         86 SISU           20.8
       4 Arnout Kamphuis      87 IPHITOS        21.3  285

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Anton Groefsema      86 ATLETICO73     15.6  649
       2 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION        16.0  615
       3 Koen Brinkerink      87 A.V.H.         21.7  266
       4 Maarten Nijland      86 ATLETICS       22.3  240

      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AC TION       1                        49.4  731
       2 ATLETICS      1                        56.1  502
       3 IPHITOS       1                        58.2  441
       4 A.V.H.        1                      1.02.1  339

      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 ATLETICO73    1                        50.1  704
       2 M.P.M.        1                        53.2  594
       3 SISU          1                        56.7  484

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION        1.50  623
       2 Thijs Oosterveen     86 ATLETICS       1.40  541
         Arnout Kamphuis      87 IPHITOS        1.40  541
       4 Dennis de Vries      87 M.P.M.         1.35  499
       5 Maurits Handlogten   87 SISU           1.25  426
       6 Pim Jansen           86 ATLETICO73     1.20  389
       7 Jurre Verwer         87 A.V.H.          XXX    0

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU           5.01  623
       2 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION        4.88  597
       3 Hugo Zoetmnan        86 AC TION        4.44     
       4 Dennis de Vries      87 M.P.M.         4.39  496
       5 Daan Weegerink       87 A.V.H.         4.17  452
       6 Steven Scheffer      86 IPHITOS        3.97  412
       7 Gert-Jan Noort       86 ATLETICS       3.59  336
       8 Rowan Seesink        86 ATLETICO73     3.32  282
       9 Jurre Verwer         87 A.V.H.         3.16     

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Giesen          86 ATLETICO73    10.86  563
       2 Giel Wijlens         87 IPHITOS        9.30  488
       3 Herre Uittenhout     87 AC TION        9.00  473
       4 Constantijn Hageman  86 SISU           7.98  420
       5 Aiko Staudt          87 M.P.M.         7.50  394
       6 Frank Leppink        87 A.V.H.         7.37  387
         Thijs Oosterveen     86 ATLETICS       7.37  387
       8 Stijn van Ommeren    87 AC TION        5.85     

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Giel Wijlens         87 IPHITOS       30.70  485
       2 Paul Giesen          86 ATLETICO73    25.95  411
       3 Constantijn Hageman  86 SISU          21.95  342
       4 Jordi Effing         87 A.V.H.        21.37  332
       5 Aiko Staudt          87 M.P.M.        19.85  304
       6 Dani?l van Dijk      86 AC TION       15.09  209
       7 Gert-Jan Noort       86 ATLETICS      14.34  193
       8 Stijn van Ommeren    87 AC TION       12.48     

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION       28.86  477
       2 Jordi Effing         87 A.V.H.        28.40  470
       3 Rene Kleizen         87 M.P.M.        26.74  443
       4 Pim Jansen           86 ATLETICO73    22.64  373
       5 Herre Uittenhout     87 AC TION       21.45     
       6 Roy Tyman op Smeyers 87 IPHITOS       20.08  326
       7 Maarten Nijland      86 ATLETICS      15.62  235
       8 Leon Reinders        87 SISU           XXXX    0

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Linda Duininck       87 M.P.M.         11.1  564
       2 Aukje Holsteyn       86 HOLT./RIJS     11.2  549
       3 Eline Oppersma       86 M.P.M.         12.2
       4 Hanneke Banis        87 M.P.M.         12.5

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Geerte Steverink     87 ATLETICO73     11.3  534
         Lyan Blikman         87 ATLETICS       11.3  534
       3 Rosan Slebioda       86 ATLETICO73     11.9
       4 Annika Bekke         86 SISU           12.0  435

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Elbeth Ciesluk       86 ATLETICO73   3.12.8  597
       2 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 ATLETICS     3.18.8  554
       3 Sophie Hulshof       87 SISU         3.32.6  464
       4 Hilde Vroling        87 M.P.M.       3.45.1  391
       5 Eline Oppersma       86 M.P.M.       3.47.7
       6 Kim van Zantvoort    87 ATLETICO73   3.50.6
       7 Karlijn Smit         86 HOLT./RIJS   3.52.5  352
       8 Charlotte Hulsman    87 HOLT./RIJS   3.56.8

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Sharon Megens        86 ATLETICO73     14.8
       2 Joanne de Ruiter     86 ATLETICS       16.1  303
       3 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 M.P.M.         16.4
       4 Heleen Koop          86 SISU           17.0  245

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Geerte Steverink     87 ATLETICO73     14.6  415
       2 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 M.P.M.         15.4  352
       3 Karlijn Smit         86 HOLT./RIJS     17.6  210
       4 Charlotte Hulsman    87 HOLT./RIJS     17.9

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 M.P.M.        1                        43.7  591
       2 ATLETICS      1                        45.0  541
       3 HOLT./RIJS    1                        45.2  533

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 ATLETICO73    1                        43.0  620
       2 SISU          1                        46.3  493

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda Duininck       87 M.P.M.         1.35  499
       2 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 HOLT./RIJS     1.30  462
         Karlijn Meyerink     87 ATLETICS       1.30  462
       4 Mandy Derksen        87 M.P.M.         1.25     
       5 Elbeth Ciesluk       86 ATLETICO73     1.20  389
         Sophie Hulshof       87 SISU           1.20  389

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 ATLETICS       4.57  533
       2 Aukje Holsteyn       86 HOLT./RIJS     4.53  525
       3 Sharon Megens        86 ATLETICO73     4.15  448
       4 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 M.P.M.         3.95  408
       5 Marianne Scholte-Al. 86 SISU           3.59  336
       6 Hanneke Banis        87 M.P.M.         3.52     
       7 Kim van Zantvoort    87 ATLETICO73     3.17     

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 HOLT./RIJS     9.91  518
       2 Karlijn Meyerink     87 ATLETICS       8.72  459
       3 Monique Platenkamp   86 M.P.M.         8.45  445
       4 Annika Bekke         86 SISU           8.07  425
       5 Carlijn Niesink      86 ATLETICO73     8.06  424
       6 Bonnie Nijhof        86 M.P.M.         7.35     
       7 Rozemarijn Wammes    86 ATLETICO73     6.79     

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 M.P.M.        23.06  362
       2 Lyan Blikman         87 ATLETICS      22.96  360
       3 Carlijn Niesink      86 ATLETICO73    16.75  244
       4 Bonnie Nijhof        86 M.P.M.        16.01     
       5 Naline Geurtzen      87 ATLETICO73    15.38     
       6 Matthia Schipper     87 HOLT./RIJS    14.42  194

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Monique Platenkamp   86 M.P.M.        25.91  429
       2 Joanne de Ruiter     86 ATLETICS      22.34  367
       3 Hilde Vroling        87 M.P.M.        19.43     
       4 Matthia Schipper     87 HOLT./RIJS    18.66  298
       5 Rozemarijn Wammes    86 ATLETICO73    16.86  262
       6 Marianne Scholte-Al. 86 SISU          16.18  247
       7 Naline Geurtzen      87 ATLETICO73    13.90     
       8 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 ATLETICS      13.84     

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  IPHITOS               3276
       2  ATLETICS              3253
       3  A.S.V.                2952
       4  M.P.M.                2542
       5  HOLT./RIJS            2433
       6  ATLETICO73             468

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  HOLTEN                3769
       2  SISU                  3059
       3  IPHITOS               2940
       4  M.P.M.                2807
       5  ATLETICO73            2661

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AC TION               5185
       2  ATLETICO73            4752
       3  M.P.M.                4428
       4  IPHITOS               3791
       5  SISU                  3698
       6  ATLETICS              3499
       7  A.V.H.                3025

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  ATLETICS              4113
       2  M.P.M.                4041
       3  ATLETICO73            3933
       4  HOLT./RIJS            3641
       5  SISU                  3034

1e Wedstrijd Eredivisie poule 2 13-05-2001

      Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+0.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Maarten ter Horst    81 AV '34        11.30  733
       2 Paul Joosten         70 AV '34        11.49  690
       3 Steven Zwerink       82 AC TION       11.86  610
       4 Frank Siebelt        76 AC TION       12.02  576
       5 Raoul de Haas        -- HAAG Atl.     12.20  540
       6 Chris vSomeren Greve 82 HAAG Atl.     12.24  532

      Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Virgil Spier         81 AV SPARTA     10.79  857
       2 Jerry Jaruson        82 AAC           10.90  829
       3 Rowdy Middelkoop     78 HELLAS        11.07  787
       4 Edwin van Calker     79 HELLAS        11.10  780
       5 Harvey Beynaar       72 AAC           11.17  763
       6 Bas van Wilgen       78 AV SPARTA     11.33  726

      Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 1e Serie (+0.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jerry Jaruson        82 AAC           22.26  816
       2 Bjorn Oostdam        81 AC TION       22.98  742
       3 Rogier v.d. Berg     79 AV SPARTA     23.00  740
       4 Mohammed Ibraahim    77 HAAG Atl.     23.31  709
       5 Marc Drenth          81 AV '34        23.66  676
       6 Raoul de Haas        -- HAAG Atl.     25.22  538

      Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 2e Serie (-0.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Julien Hagen         75 HELLAS        21.74  872
       2 Randy Sedoc          75 AAC           21.79  867
       3 Rowdy Middelkoop     78 HELLAS        21.82  864
       4 Bas van Wilgen       78 AV SPARTA     22.15  828
       5 Jurren Valkenburg    77 AV '34        22.30  812
       6 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION       22.82  758

      Sen. Mannen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bas Wehrung          71 AAC           51.82  727
       2 Marnix Engels        80 AV SPARTA     52.13  714
       3 Raafat Ratib         81 AV SPARTA     52.99  679
       4 Steven Zwerink       82 AC TION       53.28  667
       5 Daan Assink          74 AC TION       53.71  651
       6 Okke v.d. Maas       -- HAAG Atl.     54.36  626

      Sen. Mannen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene Mabelis         74 HELLAS        48.77  862
       2 Eric Roeske          60 HELLAS        49.25  839
       3 Martijn Eising       69 AAC           49.54  826
       4 Maarten ter Horst    81 AV '34        49.90  810
       5 Mike Beumer          80 AV '34        50.62  778
       6 Mohammed Ibraahim    77 HAAG Atl.     51.30  748

      Sen. Mannen ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sander de Korte      78 HELLAS      1.51.52  905
       2 Sebastiaan Schletter 72 AAC         1.53.48  867
       3 Arnoud Lieffers      78 AV '34      1.53.98  857
       4 Eric Stijnman        70 HAAG Atl.   2.02.52  705
       5 Ton Bakhuis          63 AV SPARTA   2.02.79  700
       6 Marcel Spek          73 AC TION     2.04.37  675

      Sen. Mannen ,1500 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Detert           78 AV '34      3.51.15  895
       2 Michiel Loeschner    76 HELLAS      3.51.80  889
       3 Hakim Najib          77 HAAG Atl.   3.53.89  870
       4 Cor Olieman          71 AAC         4.03.30  789
       5 Chris bergmans       73 HELLAS      4.04.04  783
       6 Jochem Snuverink     79 AC TION     4.04.23  781
       7 Arno Hoevink         78 AV '34      4.06.34  764
       8 Vincent Trinthamer   78 AV SPARTA   4.18.59  670
       9 Michiel de Boer      69 AAC         4.23.72  633
      10 Richard Kruijskamp   79 AV SPARTA   4.25.25  622
      11 Marcel Aresu         69 AC TION     4.27.37  607
      12 Hans Laban           -- HAAG Atl.   4.27.74  605

      Sen. Mannen ,5000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Koen Raymaekers      80 HELLAS     14.37.13  892
       2 Aden Ysuf Fanah      77 AV '34     15.13.76  810
       3 Guus Huls            70 AAC        15.19.02  799
       4 Mohammed Bekera      76 HAAG Atl.  15.25.44  785
       5 Jeroen Koot          81 AV SPARTA  15.51.60  732
       6 Ren? Bernards        -- AC TION    15.53.42  729
       7 Ronald Veerbeek      74 HELLAS     16.20.09  678
       8 Mark Jongeneelen     68 AAC        16.28.97  661
       9 Joney Wielens        83 AC TION    16.48.64  626
      10 Imo Muller           80 AV '34     16.59.97  606
      11 Ruud v.d. Meer       -- HAAG Atl.  17.01.44  604
      12 Ton Bakhuis          63 AV SPARTA  17.16.50  578

      Sen. Mannen ,3000 m hindernis
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marco Glastra        72 HELLAS      9.39.13  801
       2 Vincent Trinthamer   78 AV SPARTA   9.58.77  742
       3 Ruud v.d. Wal        78 AV '34     10.14.81  696
       4 Arno van Doorn       80 HAAG Atl.  10.21.85  677
       5 Melvin v.d. Voet     73 AC TION    10.35.84  640

      Sen. Mannen ,110 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marcel v.d. Westen   76 AAC           14.25  933
       2 Virgil Spier         81 AV SPARTA     14.90  859
       3 Bjorn Oostdam        81 AC TION       14.95  854
       4 Jeroen Prent         65 HELLAS        16.07  742
       5 Frank Dokter         81 AV '34        16.29  722
       6 David v.d. Meer      78 HAAG Atl.     19.25  496

      Sen. Mannen ,400 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Johan de Visser      74 AV SPARTA     55.16  842
       2 Ivor Landburg        76 AV '34        55.27  839
       3 Dave Elderenbosch    69 AAC           56.16  811
       4 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION       57.03  785
       5 Gerben van den Hout  71 HELLAS        59.14  724
       6 Pieter Aaldring      67 HAAG Atl.   1.02.48  636

      Sen. Mannen ,4*100 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AAC           1                       41.08  996
       2 HELLAS        1                       41.14  991
       3 AV SPARTA     1                       42.08  927
       4 AV '34        1                       43.45  839
       5 AC TION       1                       44.12  797
       6 HAAG Atl.     1                       45.64  708

      Sen. Mannen ,4*400 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 HELLAS        1                     3.16.76  841
       2 AV '34        1                     3.21.63  787
       3 AAC           1                     3.26.31  736
       4 AV SPARTA     1                     3.34.84  650
       5 HAAG Atl.     1                     3.35.72  642
       6 AC TION       1                     3.37.51  625

      Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank Siebelt        76 AC TION        2.00  857
       2 Frank Dokter         81 AV '34         1.95  813
         Leendert Brethouwer  76 AAC            1.95  813
       4 Arjan van der Voort  79 AV SPARTA      1.85  725
       5 Johannes Engels      76 HELLAS         1.80  680
         David v.d. Meer      78 HAAG Atl.      1.80  680

      Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Edwin van Calker     79 HELLAS         6.91  801  +0.2
       2 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION        6.86  791  +1.3
       3 Ivor Landburg        76 AV '34         6.85  789  -0.1
       4 Jermaine Sedoc       77 AAC            6.79  776  +1.4
       5 Rogier v.d. Berg     79 AV SPARTA      6.78  774  +2.2
       6 Joost Moreels        82 HELLAS         6.65  746  +0.2
       7 Niels Kruller        75 AAC            6.61  738  -0.2
         Bas van Dalen        78 AV SPARTA      6.61  738  +2.1
       9 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION        6.56  727  +0.7
      10 Marc Drenth          81 AV '34         6.26  662  +0.5
      11 Chris vSomeren Greve 82 HAAG Atl.      6.08  623  +0.8
      12 Pieter Aaldring      67 HAAG Atl.      5.84  569  -1.6

      Sen. Mannen ,Hinkstap-springen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Jermaine Sedoc       77 AAC           14.87  867  +1.8
       2 Bas van Dalen        78 AV SPARTA     13.77  756  -1.2
       3 Adriaan Saman        83 AV '34        13.37  715  -0.1
       4 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION       13.02  678  +0.5
       5 Jeroen Prent         65 HELLAS        12.95  670  +1.1
       6 Bas de Vos           75 HAAG Atl.      xxxx    0  +0.0

      Sen. Mannen ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Hans Pompen          68 AAC            4.60  958
       2 Dolf Zwaanswijk      80 HAAG Atl.      4.30  884
       3 Eric Swillens        75 AV SPARTA      4.20  858
       4 Mike Beumer          80 AV '34         4.10  833
       5 Joost Moreels        82 HELLAS         3.70  727
         Pieter van Tilburg   81 AC TION        3.70  727

      Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erik van Vreumingen  78 HAAG Atl.     17.63  940
       2 Ruben van Balen      71 AAC           15.18  800
       3 Gerard Sluiter       73 HELLAS        15.14  797
       4 Mike v.d. Bilt       76 HAAG Atl.     15.13  797
       5 Elliott Thijssen     71 HELLAS        14.95  786
       6 Enno Tjepkema        65 AAC           13.92  723
       7 Jeroen Sanders       77 AV SPARTA     13.90  722
       8 Jurren Valkenburg    77 AV '34        13.59  703
       9 Erik van Egmond      68 AV SPARTA     12.90  659
      10 Ronald Huethorst     82 AV '34        12.39  626
      11 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION       12.20  613
      12 Daan Assink          74 AC TION       11.71  580

      Sen. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mike v.d. Bilt       76 HAAG Atl.     58.83 1022
       2 Frank v.d. Dool      67 AV '34        48.58  847
       3 Gerard Sluiter       73 HELLAS        48.39  844
       4 Ruben van Balen      71 AAC           48.04  837
       5 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       42.16  728
       6 Jeroen Sanders       77 AV SPARTA     34.59  575

      Sen. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Enno Tjepkema        65 AAC           64.60  817
       2 Elliott Thijssen     71 HELLAS        63.05  798
       3 Ren?e Holkers        81 AV '34        59.16  751
       4 Jeroen v.d. Meer     59 HAAG Atl.     56.52  718
       5 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION       55.85  710
       6 Raoul van Son        79 AV SPARTA     37.34  450

      Sen. Mannen ,Kogelslingeren
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank v.d. Dool      67 AV '34        67.02 1023
       2 Martin Wijand        71 AAC           52.98  844
       3 Rinus Schreuder      41 HELLAS        46.00  746
       4 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       40.83  668
       5 Olaf van Egmond      70 AV SPARTA     38.63  634
       6 Erik van Vreumingen  78 HAAG Atl.     34.25  562

      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marloes v. Kessel    68 CIKO '66      12.83  708
       2 Marloes Heerkens     78 HELLAS        13.01  675
       3 Miranda Hinke        73 AAC           13.27  628
       4 Henrieke Popken      80 AV '34        13.58  576
       5 Monique vScherpenzee 81 AV '34        14.11  491
       6 Sanne de Krijger     82 CIKO '66      14.13  488

      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Nannet Kiemel        69 ARGO '77      12.17  837
       2 Angelique Hogeveen-S 67 AAC           12.48  775
       3 Jeanette Pennings    77 HELLAS        12.54  763
       4 Linda Kruit          77 ARGO '77      12.75  723
       5 Alicia Napier        82 DEM           12.94  687
       6 Claudia Mura         61 DEM           13.38  609

      Sen. Vrouwen ,200 mtr (-0.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Ottelien Olsthoorn   78 DEM           24.66  876
         Nannet Kiemel        69 ARGO '77      24.66  876
       3 Merel Gosens         82 HELLAS        25.26  824
       4 Angelique Hogeveen-S 67 AAC           25.32  819
       5 Marloes v. Kessel    68 CIKO '66      25.81  778
       6 Risette Hoekwater    82 AV '34        26.66  710

      Sen. Vrouwen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Morris        68 HELLAS        59.81  783
       2 Alicia Napier        82 DEM         1.01.00  746
       3 Harriet Schreurs     73 AV '34      1.02.80  694
       4 Maaike Donker        83 AV '34      1.04.85  638
       5 Marjolein Heinsbroek 78 CIKO '66    1.09.19  530
       6 Martine ten Kate     82 CIKO '66    1.13.97  425

      Sen. Vrouwen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Wisse         -- AAC           56.72  885
       2 Corine van Beek      82 ARGO '77      58.74  817
       3 Lisette Thomas       80 DEM           58.82  814
       4 Linda Kruit          77 ARGO '77      59.19  802
       5 Esther van Sluijs    75 AAC           59.56  791
       6 Annemieke van Dalen  74 HELLAS      1.00.21  771

      Sen. Vrouwen ,800 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Joziasse      79 AV '34      2.15.58  847
       2 Leontien Thewissen   81 CIKO '66    2.27.03  705
       3 Brenda Sleeuwenhoek  70 AAC         2.31.14  660
       4 Francis Heijneker    83 DEM         2.36.00  609
       5 Annemarie Rookhuizen 64 DEM         2.38.52  583
       6 Martine ten Kate     82 CIKO '66    2.47.28  502

      Sen. Vrouwen ,800 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carine van Dorp      71 HELLAS      2.10.72  915
       2 Corine van Beek      82 ARGO '77    2.12.02  896
       3 Helen Hofstede       80 HELLAS      2.13.05  882
       4 Wendy Detert         77 AV '34      2.14.95  856
       5 Simone Bouwman       72 ARGO '77    2.16.35  837
       6 Corinne v.d. Geest   72 AAC         2.17.84  817

      Sen. Vrouwen ,1500 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Silvia Kruijer       74 HELLAS      4.29.48  887
       2 Sandra ter Horst     73 CIKO '66    4.30.28  880
       3 Karen Wezeman        83 ARGO '77    4.57.69  691
       4 Brenda Sleeuwenhoek  70 AAC         5.09.86  617
       5 Diny Detert          51 AV '34      5.19.46  563
       6 Judith Hesselingen   69 DEM         5.23.41  542

      Sen. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marianne v.d. Linde  62 AAC        10.43.82  683
       2 Elise van Alphen     70 HELLAS     10.48.68  669
       3 Diny Detert          51 AV '34     11.10.10  610
       4 Simone Bouwman       72 ARGO '77   11.10.82  609
       5 Karla v.d. Boogaard  78 CIKO '66   11.51.38  507

      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr horden (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Karin Ruckstuhl      80 HELLAS        14.31  828
       2 Ottelien Olsthoorn   78 DEM           14.83  768
       3 Esther van Sluijs    75 AAC           15.15  733
       4 Risette Hoekwater    82 AV '34        15.81  665
       5 Susanne Hameka       73 CIKO '66      16.49  600
       6 Laura Schuringa      -- ARGO '77      16.65  586

      Sen. Vrouwen ,400 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Merel Ribbens        80 AAC         1.02.24  885
       2 Susanne Hameka       73 CIKO '66    1.03.71  844
       3 Laura Schuringa      -- ARGO '77    1.07.01  756
       4 Henrieke Popken      80 AV '34      1.08.39  722
       5 Elzemieke Olsthoorn  80 DEM         1.08.46  721
       6 Kommerien Broderick  78 HELLAS      1.09.91  687

      Sen. Vrouwen ,4*100 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 HELLAS        1                       47.42  901
       2 DEM           1                       48.30  854
       3 ARGO '77      1                       48.63  837
       4 AV '34        1                       49.41  798
       5 CIKO '66      1                         DNF     
         AAC           1                        DISQ     

      Sen. Vrouwen ,4*400 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 HELLAS        1                     4.02.28  759
       2 AAC           1                     4.02.97  754
       3 DEM           1                     4.10.98  695
       4 ARGO '77      1                     4.12.66  684
       5 CIKO '66      1                     4.19.30  638
       6 AV '34        1                     4.20.58  630

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Titia van Osch       76 AAC            1.70  934
       2 Marion Kanbier       80 ARGO '77       1.60  832
         Marije Hondema       82 DEM            1.60  832
       4 Monique Timmer       82 AV '34         1.50  726
         Weia Reinboud        50 HELLAS         1.50  726
       6 Tosca Hillers        78 CIKO '66        DNS    0

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Yvonne Wisse         -- AAC            5.63  824  +1.9
       2 Merel Gosens         82 HELLAS         5.59  815  +3.3
       3 Wendy Visser         81 AV '34         5.43  778  +0.4
       4 Maaike Olsthoorn     76 DEM            5.40  771  +0.7
       5 Chawa Ringenoldus    73 AAC            5.18  720  +2.5
       6 Marloes Heerkens     78 HELLAS         5.16  715  +2.4
       7 Marloes Riteco       77 DEM            4.95  665  +1.0
       8 Marianne Hagenauw    83 ARGO '77       4.94  662  -0.5
       9 Marion Kanbier       80 ARGO '77       4.85  640  +1.2
      10 Mandy van Dijk       82 CIKO '66       4.72  608  +1.9
      11 Monique vScherpenzee 81 AV '34         4.54  563  +1.6
      12 Tosca Hillers        78 CIKO '66        DNS    0  +0.0

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Hinkstap-springen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Karin Ruckstuhl      80 HELLAS        12.53  925  -1.4
       2 Chawa Ringenoldus    73 AAC           11.64  829  -2.3
       3 Wendy Visser         81 AV '34        11.22  782  +0.5
       4 Elzemieke Olsthoorn  80 DEM           10.84  739  -1.2
       5 Sanne de Krijger     82 CIKO '66       9.83  621  -1.9
       6 Angela van Goor      83 ARGO '77       9.78  615  -0.1

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margriet Vedder      80 ARGO '77       3.30  726
       2 Monique Timmer       82 AV '34         2.70  513
       3 Marije Hondema       82 DEM            2.40  398
       4 Mandy van Dijk       82 CIKO '66       2.20  317

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lieja Koeman         76 AAC           17.82 1044
       2 Corrie de Bruin      76 CIKO '66      17.20 1012
       3 Monique Jansen       78 HELLAS        13.86  830
       4 Linda Verbaan        79 DEM           13.71  822
       5 Saskia Meijer        79 AV '34        13.32  799
       6 Wendy Koolhaas       80 ARGO '77      13.21  792
       7 Maaike Olsthoorn     76 DEM           12.87  772
       8 Annemarie vDonselaar 80 ARGO '77      12.26  735
       9 Els Stolk            57 AAC           12.14  728
      10 Inge Hoogeveen       80 AV '34        11.33  677
      11 Maureen Reijersen    80 HELLAS        11.10  662
      12 Marjolein Heinsbroek 78 CIKO '66       6.60  335

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Corrie de Bruin      76 CIKO '66      54.45  972
       2 Monique Jansen       78 HELLAS        47.72  866
       3 Els Stolk            57 AAC           41.09  754
       4 Fabienne Aardenburg  83 DEM           39.53  726
       5 Angela van Goor      83 ARGO '77      34.17  627
       6 Silvia Bleecke       74 AV '34        33.35  611

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Manon Post           81 ARGO '77      48.10  887
       2 Maaike Sinnema       79 DEM           46.88  869
       3 Gerda Vetter         61 AAC           43.26  816
       4 Inge Hoogeveen       80 AV '34        40.41  772
       5 Leonie Kramer        77 HELLAS        39.02  751
       6 Sandra ter Horst     73 CIKO '66        DNS    0

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelslingeren
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wendy Koolhaas       80 ARGO '77      52.13  909
       2 Lieja Koeman         76 AAC           42.79  784
       3 Leontien Thewissen   81 CIKO '66      37.31  705
       4 Kirsten Regtop       82 AV '34        32.22  625
       5 Carolien Bouwman     66 HELLAS        29.41  579
       6 Ellen Krouwel        82 DEM           26.59  530

    EINDSTAND   Sen. Mannen
          Club                  PNT
       1  HELLAS               20845
       2  AAC                  20226
       3  AV '34               20076
       4  AV SPARTA            18757
       5  AC TION              18202
       6  HAAG ATL.            17216

    EINDSTAND   Sen. Vrouwen
          Club                  PNT
       1  ARGO '77             17376
       2  HELLAS               17213
       3  AAC                  16480
       4  AV '34               15646
       5  DEM                  15628
       6  CIKO '66             12175