Uitslagen Competitie wedstrijden georg. door TION in 2002

12
jul
2004
1e CD-competitiewedstrijd poule 524 2e divisie 20-04-2002

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Remco ter Brake      90 SV HOLTEN      11.8  462
 2 Sander Mentink       90 M.P.M.         12.5  371
 3 Rutger Peuling       90 M.P.M.         12.6
 4 Vincent Huis intVeld 89 ATLETICS       12.7  347
 5 Reno Notkamp         90 IPHITOS        13.9

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 A.V.H.         11.8  462
 2 Mark Punte           90 IPHITOS        13.0  312
 3 Stefan Hummelink     90 A.V.H.         13.5
   Myron de Gamma       90 ATLETICO73     13.5  257
 5 Rolan Meenhuis       90 M.P.M.         13.7

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV HOLTEN    3.20.0  546
 2 Joost Hazekamp       89 IPHITOS      3.25.9  506
 3 Bart de Vries        89 M.P.M.       3.30.5  476
 4 Koen Fransen         89 M.P.M.       3.33.4
 5 Roel Jansen          89 ATLETICO73   3.39.5  423
 6 Emiel Wanningen      89 ATLETICS     3.44.9  392
 7 Vincent Slotman      89 A.V.H.       3.51.7  356
 8 Anne Oude Alink      89 M.P.M.       3.52.8
 9 Stefan Hummelink     90 A.V.H.       4.08.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Joost Hazekamp       89 IPHITOS        16.5  276
 2 Frank Rikhof         90 M.P.M.         16.9  251
 3 Sander Mentink       90 M.P.M.         17.9
 4 Steven Bijen         89 M.P.M.         18.0
 5 Corneel v.d. Pol     90 A.V.H.         19.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Jasper Schutte       90 A.V.H.         15.6  338
 2 Ruben Kok            89 ATLETICO73     16.8  257
 3 Kees Sluter          90 ATLETICO73     18.6
 4 Bram Schots          90 SV HOLTEN      18.8  146
 5 Bart Aalders         90 ATLETICS       20.1   85

D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 M.P.M.        1                        48.0  434
 2 SV HOLTEN     1                        49.9  374

D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 ATLETICS      1                        52.9  287

D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr ,Overgelopen
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 A.V.H.        1                        48.0  384
 2 IPHITOS       1                        51.4  279
 3 ATLETICO73    1                         DNS     

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Mark Vlutters        89 IPHITOS        1.40  541
 2 Ruben Kok            89 ATLETICO73     1.25  426
   Frank Rikhof         90 M.P.M.         1.25  426
 4 Bart Bemthuis        90 A.V.H.         1.20  389
   Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV HOLTEN      1.20  389
 6 Rolan Meenhuis       90 M.P.M.         1.10     
   Kees Sluter          90 ATLETICO73     1.10     
 8 Emiel Wanningen      89 ATLETICS       1.00  242
 9 Vincent Slotman      89 A.V.H.          DNQ     

D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Mark Vlutters        89 IPHITOS        4.27  472
 2 Jasper Schutte       90 A.V.H.         4.08  434
 3 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 A.V.H.         3.86     
 4 Roel Jansen          89 ATLETICO73     3.80  378
 5 Koen Fransen         89 M.P.M.         3.60  338
 6 Rutger Peuling       90 M.P.M.         3.59     
 7 Remco ter Brake      90 SV HOLTEN      3.47  312
 8 Bram Schots          90 SV HOLTEN      3.37     
 9 Vincent Huis intVeld 89 ATLETICS       3.09  236
10 Reno Notkamp         90 IPHITOS        3.06     
11 Myron de Gamma       90 ATLETICO73     2.96     
12 Bas Velthoven        90 ATLETICS       2.94     

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Gino Prinsen         89 A.V.H.         8.84  465
 2 Stan Jansen          89 ATLETICO73     7.08  370
 3 Han Ymker            89 SV HOLTEN      5.95  303
 4 Anne Oude Alink      89 M.P.M.         5.27  259
 5 Jorn Morsink         90 A.V.H.         5.22     
 6 Bas Velthoven        90 ATLETICS       4.09  176

D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Gino Prinsen         89 A.V.H.        18.73  283
 2 Stan Jansen          89 ATLETICO73    17.49  259
 3 Bart de Vries        89 M.P.M.        17.31  255
 4 Han Ymker            89 SV HOLTEN     15.07  208
 5 Mark Punte           90 IPHITOS       14.56  197
 6 Steven Bijen         89 M.P.M.        13.49     
 7 Corneel v.d. Pol     90 A.V.H.        11.80     
 8 Bart Aalders         90 ATLETICS      10.19   93

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Svenja Raatjes       89 ATLETICO73      9.1  487
 2 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU        9.3
   Sanne Naafs          89 M.P.M.          9.3
 4 Marilva Soekhoe      90 A.V.H.          9.4  435
 5 Tamar Smit           90 M.P.M.          DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Cherelle Wensink     90 ATLETICS        8.9  523
 2 MarieLouiseKonkelaar 90 AV' 34          9.1  487
 3 Charel Kamphuis      89 AAV SISU        9.2
   Isabelle Willemse    90 ATLETICO73      9.2
 5 Carolien Hermans     90 IPHITOS         9.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Douce Endlich        89 AAV SISU        8.6  580
   Marlot Raanhuis      89 M.P.M.          8.6  580
 3 Marjolijn Harders    90 IPHITOS         9.3  452
 4 Marij Hoekman        90 SV HOLTEN      10.1  327
 5 Sanne van Sark       90 A.V.H.         10.9
 6 Rene‚ Ossewaarde     90 SV HOLTEN      11.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tessa Pross          90 IPHITOS      3.28.2  491
 2 Douce Endlich        89 AAV SISU     3.28.8  487
 3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV HOLTEN    3.30.9  474
 4 Martine v Duyvenbode 90 AV' 34       3.35.8  444
 5 Anne Ouwerkerk       90 ATLETICO73   3.39.8  421
 6 Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 AAV SISU     3.45.2
 7 Anne Smink           89 M.P.M.       3.45.8  387
 8 Eline Vollenbroek    90 IPHITOS      3.46.0
 9 Jelke van Gisteren   90 M.P.M.       3.46.6
10 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU     3.52.1
11 Marjan Nieuwenhuis   89 ATLETICS     3.52.5  352
12 Danielle Koopman     90 M.P.M.       3.53.0
13 Susan van Sark       90 A.V.H.       4.24.9  206

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Annemiek Engbers     89 IPHITOS        12.1
 2 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 M.P.M.         12.5  307
 3 Birgit Benscheidt    89 IPHITOS        13.1
 4 Nine van der Wal     89 ATLETICO73     13.5  227
 5 Laura Lubberman      89 AAV SISU       14.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 ATLETICS       12.7  290
 2 Leonie Extercate     89 A.V.H.         13.0  265
   Charel Kamphuis      89 AAV SISU       13.0
 4 Jette Wielaard       90 SV HOLTEN      13.2  249
 5 Anneloes Pipers      90 M.P.M.         13.6
 6 Myrthe v Weerdenburg 90 AV' 34         13.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 IPHITOS        11.6  391
 2 Romy Oonk            90 AV' 34         12.6  298
 3 Anne Smink           89 M.P.M.         12.8
 4 Kiki Andree          89 AAV SISU       13.0  265
 5 Karen Petterson      89 ATLETICO73     13.8
 6 Renske van Sark      90 A.V.H.         14.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 ATLETICO73    1                        34.6  569
 2 AV' 34        1                        35.1  545
 3 ATLETICS      1                        36.5  482
 4 A.V.H.        1                        37.3  447
 5 SV HOLTEN     1                        38.1  414

D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AAV SISU      1                        34.0  599
 2 M.P.M.        1                        34.2  589
 3 IPHITOS       1                        35.6  522

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 M.P.M.         1.35  499
 2 Danielle Koopman     90 M.P.M.         1.30     
 3 Martine v Duyvenbode 90 AV' 34         1.25  426
   Carmen Versteeg      89 AAV SISU       1.25  426
 5 Cherelle Wensink     90 ATLETICS       1.20  389
   Marleen Heerink      90 IPHITOS        1.20  389
   Nine van der Wal     89 ATLETICO73     1.20  389
 8 Dide van Berkel      89 AAV SISU       1.15     
 9 Marloes Bakker       90 IPHITOS        1.10     
   Renske van Sark      90 A.V.H.         1.10  316
   Esmee de Wit         90 A.V.H.         1.10     
   Marij Hoekman        90 SV HOLTEN      1.10  316

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Carmen Versteeg      89 AAV SISU       4.05  428
 2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 M.P.M.         3.82  382
 3 Myrthe v Weerdenburg 90 AV' 34         3.58  334
 4 Marjolijn Harders    90 IPHITOS        3.54  326
 5 Marloes Bakker       90 IPHITOS        3.52     
 6 Romy Oonk            90 AV' 34         3.42     
 7 Isabelle Willemse    90 ATLETICO73     3.38  294
 8 Leonie Extercate     89 A.V.H.         3.32  282
 9 Stephanie Heerink    89 M.P.M.         3.26     
10 Anne Ouwerkerk       90 ATLETICO73     3.18     
11 Susan van Sark       90 A.V.H.         3.10     
12 Yvette Bosman        90 ATLETICS       3.03  224
13 Rene‚ Ossewaarde     90 SV HOLTEN      3.01  220
14 Myrthe Boersma       90 AAV SISU       2.80     

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karen Petterson      89 ATLETICO73     9.39  493
 2 Annemiek Engbers     89 IPHITOS        8.32  438
 3 Jette Wielaard       90 SV HOLTEN      8.01  422
 4 Emma Kotterik        90 M.P.M.         7.83  412
 5 Dide van Berkel      89 AAV SISU       7.31  383
 6 Desiree Hylkema      90 AV' 34         7.28  382
 7 Mandy Kelder         89 M.P.M.         7.16     
 8 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 ATLETICS       6.52  338
 9 Eline Vollenbroek    90 IPHITOS        6.48     
10 Sanne van Sark       90 A.V.H.         5.98  305
11 Laura Lubberman      89 AAV SISU       5.42     
12 Yvette Bosman        90 ATLETICS        DNS     

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Mandy Kelder         89 M.P.M.        23.79  393
 2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV HOLTEN     20.79  339
 3 Marjan Nieuwenhuis   89 ATLETICS      20.47  333
 4 Marilva Soekhoe      90 A.V.H.        18.62  297
 5 Loes Heerink         89 IPHITOS       18.20  289
 6 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 IPHITOS       17.56     
 7 Kiki Andree          89 AAV SISU      16.20  248
 8 Esmee de Wit         90 A.V.H.        15.96     
 9 Svenja Raatjes       89 ATLETICO73    14.22  205
10 Desiree Hylkema      90 AV' 34        14.03  200
11 MarieLouiseKonkelaar 90 AV' 34        13.56     
12 Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 AAV SISU      10.68     
13 Amber Ensink opKemna 90 M.P.M.         9.44     

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Roy Koning ter Heide 87 M.P.M.         13.0
 2 Ruud Vaneker         88 IPHITOS        14.1  493
   Tjeerd Woudstra      88 AC TION'48     14.1  493
 4 Dennis Jansen        87 ATLETICO73     16.0
 5 Rik Bouwhuis         88 IPHITOS         DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Peter Paskamp        87 M.P.M.         12.5  707
 2 Mark Bannink         87 ATLETICO73     12.6  692
 3 Martijn Visser       88 AAV SISU       13.0  634
 4 Steef Wildenbeest    87 ATLETICO73     13.4
 5 Koen Borgers         88 ATLETICS       13.9  517

C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION'48   2.04.5  855
 2 Roy Tyman op Smeyers 87 IPHITOS      2.11.4  763
 3 Rene Kleizen         87 M.P.M.       2.14.4  727
 4 Igor Brink           87 ATLETICS     2.17.7  688
 5 Roy Koning ter Heide 87 M.P.M.       2.19.1
 6 Ren‚ Hillige         88 AAV SISU     2.22.5  635
 7 Dennis Jansen        87 ATLETICO73   2.44.1  435
 8 Sjoerd Geisler       88 IPHITOS      2.44.3
 9 Jelle Schoemaker     87 ATLETICO73      DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Rene Kleizen         87 M.P.M.         16.4  583
 2 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       19.6  371
   Lars van der Pluim   87 M.P.M.         19.6
 4 Rik Bouwhuis         88 IPHITOS        21.9  257

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION'48     15.3  675
 2 Igor Brink           87 ATLETICS       15.9  623
 3 Ties Jansen          87 ATLETICO73     19.8  360

C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 M.P.M.        1                        49.3  735
 2 ATLETICS      1                        52.4  621
 3 ATLETICO73    1                         DNF     

C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AC TION'48    1                        52.3  624
 2 AAV SISU      1                        52.8  607
 3 IPHITOS       1                        53.9  571

C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr ,Overgelopen
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 ATLETICO73    1                        51.8  592

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sander Oude Alink    88 AAV SISU       1.60  702
 2 Thijs v.d. Pol       88 ATLETICS       1.50  623
 3 Dennis de Vries      87 M.P.M.         1.45  582
   Herre Uittenhout     87 AC TION'48     1.45  582
   Maurits Handlogten   87 AAV SISU       1.45     
 6 Giel Wijlens         87 IPHITOS        1.40  541
   Ties Jansen          87 ATLETICO73     1.40  541
 8 Jelle Schoemaker     87 ATLETICO73     1.35     
 9 Doron Tempert        88 ATLETICS       1.30     
10 Gijs Christiaans     87 AC TION'48     1.20     
11 Huub Segerink        88 M.P.M.          DNS     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Thijs v.d. Pol       88 ATLETICS       5.40  699
 2 Dennis de Vries      87 M.P.M.         5.00  621
 3 Mark Bannink         87 ATLETICO73     4.72  564
 4 Martijn Visser       88 AAV SISU       4.66  552
 5 Ruud Vaneker         88 IPHITOS        4.32  482
 6 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       4.05     
 7 Tjeerd Woudstra      88 AC TION'48     3.97  412
 8 Steef Wildenbeest    87 ATLETICO73     3.89     
 9 Gijs Christiaans     87 AC TION'48     3.78     
10 Huub Segerink        88 M.P.M.          DNS     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacob-Jan Manak      88 IPHITOS       10.48  545
 2 Peter Paskamp        87 M.P.M.        10.42  542
 3 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ATLETICS       9.69  507
 4 Sander Oude Alink    88 AAV SISU       8.97  472
 5 Erik ter Horst       87 ATLETICO73     8.41  443
 6 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION'48     8.10  426
 7 Sjoerd Geisler       88 IPHITOS        6.11     
 8 Nils Dekker          88 M.P.M.          DNS     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacob-Jan Manak      88 IPHITOS       35.12  549
 2 Giel Wijlens         87 IPHITOS       32.30     
 3 Herre Uittenhout     87 AC TION'48    30.51  482
 4 Aiko Staudt          87 M.P.M.        25.28  400
 5 Kris Giessen         87 ATLETICO73    24.11  380
 6 Koen Borgers         88 ATLETICS      22.25  348
 7 Erik ter Horst       87 ATLETICO73    20.08     
 8 Doron Tempert        88 ATLETICS      19.66     
 9 Maurits Handlogten   87 AAV SISU      14.74  201
10 Nils Dekker          88 M.P.M.          DNS     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roel Driever         87 ATLETICO73    35.00  570
 2 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ATLETICS      34.54  563
 3 Kris Giessen         87 ATLETICO73    30.47     
 4 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION'48    29.92  494
 5 Lars van der Pluim   87 M.P.M.        27.23  451
 6 Aiko Staudt          87 M.P.M.        26.90     
 7 Ren‚ Hillige         88 AAV SISU      24.26  401
 8 Joost Scheffer       88 IPHITOS       18.27  290

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ellen Wegman         87 IPHITOS        11.0  580
 2 Sanne Baldizzone     88 Holt-RijsC     11.2  549
 3 Martine Groefsema    88 ATLETICO73     11.8
   Aniek Oude Alink     88 M.P.M.         11.8

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Linda Duininck       87 M.P.M.         11.2  549
 2 Anne Pragt           88 ATLETICO73     11.8  462
   Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       11.8  462
   Rianne Wassink       87 AAV SISU       11.8

C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 Holt-RijsC   3.26.8  500
 2 Annelies Tielenburg  88 M.P.M.       3.31.0  473
 3 Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV SISU     3.33.1  460
 4 Aafke Maneschijn     88 M.P.M.       3.34.1
 5 Anouk Fischer        88 IPHITOS      3.35.5  446
 6 Kim van Zantvoort    87 ATLETICO73   3.51.6  357
 7 Anne Pragt           88 ATLETICO73      DNS

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Geerte Steverink     87 ATLETICO73     14.0  466
 2 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 M.P.M.         15.0  383
 3 Aniek Oude Alink     88 M.P.M.         16.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 Holt-RijsC     14.8  398
 2 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       16.0  310
 3 Evelien Engbers      87 IPHITOS        16.1  303
 4 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       16.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 M.P.M.        1                        44.2  571
   AAV SISU      1                        44.2  571
 3 ATLETICO73    1                        45.6  518
 4 IPHITOS       1                        45.8  511

C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 Holt-RijsC    1                        45.1  537

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ellen Wegman         87 IPHITOS        1.55  663
 2 Linda Duininck       87 M.P.M.         1.40  541
 3 Kim Kolthof          88 Holt-RijsC     1.30  462
   Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV SISU       1.30  462
   Geerte Steverink     87 ATLETICO73     1.30  462
 6 Rianne Wassink       87 AAV SISU        DNS     
   Mandy Derksen        87 M.P.M.          DNS     
C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       4.58  535
 2 Sanne Baldizzone     88 Holt-RijsC     4.32  482
 3 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 M.P.M.         4.29  476
 4 Hanneke Banis        87 M.P.M.         3.73     
 5 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 IPHITOS        3.72  362
 6 Kim van Zantvoort    87 ATLETICO73     3.50  318

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Jacobs    88 Holt-RijsC     8.76  461
 2 Loes Wijlens         89 IPHITOS        8.67  456
 3 Anne Vroling         87 M.P.M.         8.06  424
 4 Anne Westerink       88 AAV SISU       7.65  402
 5 Marloes Rikhof       88 M.P.M.         7.29     
 6 Naline Geurtzen      87 ATLETICO73     5.74  290

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Claudia Garritsen    87 AAV SISU      23.61  371
 2 Hilde Vroling        87 M.P.M.        20.33  313
 3 Kim Kolthof          88 Holt-RijsC    19.85  304
 4 Eline Oppersma       87 M.P.M.        17.30     
 5 Naline Geurtzen      87 ATLETICO73    16.70  243
 6 Loes Wijlens         89 IPHITOS       16.35  235

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Jacobs    88 Holt-RijsC    26.04  431
 2 Claudia Garritsen    87 AAV SISU      25.34  420
 3 Annelies Tielenburg  88 M.P.M.        23.69  391
 4 Nikki Wilmink        87 M.P.M.        23.62     
 5 Martine Groefsema    88 ATLETICO73    23.17  382
 6 Anne Westerink       88 AAV SISU      22.79     
 7 Evelien Engbers      87 IPHITOS       22.68  373

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
    Club                  PNT
 1  A.V.H.                3111
 2  M.P.M.                2810
 3  SV HOLTEN             2740
 4  IPHITOS               2583
 5  ATLETICO73            2370
 6  ATLETICS              1858

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
    Club                  PNT
 1  M.P.M.                3549
 2  AAV SISU              3416
 3  IPHITOS               3298
 4  AV' 34                3116
 5  ATLETICO73            3085
 6  ATLETICS              2931
 7  SV HOLTEN             2761
 8  A.V.H.                2553

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
    Club                  PNT
 1  M.P.M.                5348
 2  ATLETICS              5189
 3  AC TION'48            5043
 4  ATLETICO73            4577
 5  AAV SISU              4575
 6  IPHITOS               4491

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
    Club                  PNT
 1  HOLT-RIJSC            4124
 2  M.P.M.                4121
 3  AAV SISU              3993
 4  IPHITOS               3929
 5  ATLETICO73            3498

1e CD-competitiewedstrijd poule 524 1e divisie 20-04-2002

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Martijn Lankhorst    89 AV'34          11.3  534
 2 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION'48     12.8  335
 3 Lion v.d. Pol        90 AAV SISU       13.1  301
 4 Jeffrey Kersaan      90 AV'34          13.6

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Floris Heil          90 AV'34          11.6  490
 2 Zev Nanlohy          89 AC TION'48     11.9  448
 3 Matthijs Plattje     90 AAV SISU       13.8  226
 4 Kasper Nelissen      90 AC TION'48     14.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Matthijs vVeldhuizen 90 AV'34        3.28.9  487
 2 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU     3.31.4  471
 3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU     3.35.4  447
 4 Dylan de Vries       90 AV'34        3.40.2  419
 5 Maarten Verheul      89 AV'34        3.42.1
 6 Jeffrey Kersaan      90 AV'34        3.45.3
 7 Harry Strijbis       90 AC TION'48   3.51.7  356
 8 Lion v.d. Pol        90 AAV SISU     3.57.9
 9 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU     3.59.1
10 Kasper Nelissen      90 AC TION'48   3.59.8  316
11 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION'48      DNF
   Leon ter Ellen       90 AC TION'48      DNS

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       15.5  345
 2 Thijs Eising         89 AC TION'48     17.4
   Harry Strijbis       90 AC TION'48     17.4
 4 Pieter Boersma       89 AAV SISU       DISQ
   Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48      DNS

D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Martijn Lankhorst    89 AV'34          15.3  360
 2 Constantijn vdMeulen 89 AC TION'48     15.6  338
 3 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       15.8  323
 4 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION'48     16.4  283
 5 Matthijs vVeldhuizen 90 AV'34          17.0  245
   Vincent Rorije       90 AV'34          17.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AV'34         1                        44.3  568
 2 AC TION'48    1                        47.1  465

D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr ,Overgelopen
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AAV SISU      1                        46.1  450

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Vincent Rorije       90 AV'34          1.35  499
 2 Darryl Passial       90 AV'34          1.30  462
 3 Bas Neutkens         89 AC TION'48     1.25  426
 4 Thijs Eising         89 AC TION'48     1.20  389
 5 Constantijn vdMeulen 89 AC TION'48     1.15     
 6 Matthijs Plattje     90 AAV SISU        DNQ    0

D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Darryl Passial       90 AV'34          4.15  448
 2 Zev Nanlohy          89 AC TION'48     3.92  402
 3 Jelle van Erve       89 AC TION'48     3.70  358
 4 Killian Jansen       90 AV'34          3.38  294
 5 Maarten Verheul      89 AV'34          3.32     
 6 Leon ter Ellen       90 AC TION'48     3.07     
 7 Gijs Jansen          90 AAV SISU       2.77  172

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       8.91  469
 2 Rutger Slinkman      89 AV'34          8.07  425
 3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       7.41  389
 4 Floris Heil          90 AV'34          6.33  326
 5 Jelle van Erve       89 AC TION'48     6.08  311
 6 Sebastiaan Simons    90 AC TION'48     6.02  307
 7 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       5.54     
 8 Bob Venema           89 AC TION'48     5.17     
 9 Michael de Lang      89 AV'34          4.84     

D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Weyn          89 AV'34         21.50  334
 2 Pieter Boersma       89 AAV SISU      15.67  221
 3 Bas Neutkens         89 AC TION'48    14.84  204
 4 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48    12.67  155
 5 Islam Pusmaz         90 AAV SISU      12.60  153
 6 Bob Venema           89 AC TION'48    12.26     
 7 Killian Jansen       90 AV'34         11.79  134
 8 Michael de Lang      89 AV'34          8.80     

D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rutger Slinkman      89 AV'34         26.76  443
 2 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION'48    22.63  373
 3 Jeroen Weyn          89 AV'34         18.81  301
 4 Dylan de Vries       90 AV'34         17.54     
 5 Sebastiaan Simons    90 AC TION'48    16.20  248
 6 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48    13.47     
 7 Islam Pusmaz         90 AAV SISU      11.98  152
 8 Gijs Jansen          90 AAV SISU       7.49   28

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION'48      9.3  452
 2 Sigrid Bakker        90 AC TION'48      9.6  403
 3 Petra Peters         90 ATLETICO73     10.8  233
   Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION'48     10.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Elize Kerseboom      89 AV'34           8.5  600
 2 Isma‰lle Stout       89 AV'34           8.6  580
 3 Michelle Voogd       90 AC TION'48     10.5
   Hilde Sohilait       90 ATLETICO73     10.5  272

D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Isma‰lle Stout       89 AV'34        3.13.6  591
 2 Anne Toebes          90 AV'34        3.33.6  457
 3 Laura Hendrixen      90 ATLETICO73   3.44.6  394
 4 Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION'48   3.52.0  355
 5 Lieke Muller         89 AC TION'48   3.54.3  343
 6 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION'48   3.59.0
 7 Hilde Sohilait       90 ATLETICO73   4.09.2  272

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Yvonne Dekker        89 ATLETICO73     13.0  265
 2 Elsbeth v Wuyckhuise 89 AV'34          13.2  249
   Merlein Renes        89 AV'34          13.2  249
 4 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION'48     14.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ester Wittebroek     89 AC TION'48     10.5  512
 2 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION'48     12.1  343
 3 Lieke Muller         89 AC TION'48     12.4
 4 Iris Berends         90 AV'34          13.7
 5 Arti Lammert         89 ATLETICO73     14.5  157

D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AC TION'48    1                        35.1  545
 2 ATLETICO73    1                        36.8  468
 3 AV'34         1                        37.8  426

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martine Kempers      89 AV'34          1.30  462
 2 Yvon Mulderij        90 AV'34          1.25  426
 3 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION'48     1.15  352
   Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION'48     1.15  352
   Lisa Geerts          90 ATLETICO73     1.15  352
 6 Jelske Marcus        90 ATLETICO73     1.05  279
 7 Berdien Aalderson    90 AC TION'48     1.00     

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION'48     3.92  402
 2 Anne Toebes          90 AV'34          3.51  320
 3 Milam Snijders       89 AC TION'48     3.26  270
 4 Berdien Aalderson    90 AC TION'48     3.14     
 5 Merlein Renes        89 AV'34          3.10  238
 6 Petra Peters         90 ATLETICO73     3.08  234
 7 Laura Hendrixen      90 ATLETICO73     2.96  210

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martine Kempers      89 AV'34          9.30  488
 2 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION'48     7.73  406
 3 Yvon Mulderij        90 AV'34          7.58  398
 4 Lisa Geerts          90 ATLETICO73     6.18  317
 5 Henrieke Verbeek     90 AC TION'48     5.88  299
 6 Michelle Voogd       90 AC TION'48     5.50     

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ester Wittebroek     89 AC TION'48    20.21  311
 2 Evelien ter Weeme    89 AV'34         18.31  275
 3 Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION'48    17.47  258
 4 Elsbeth v Wuyckhuise 89 AV'34         16.15  231
 5 Jelske Marcus        90 ATLETICO73    13.11  165
 6 Iris Berends         90 AV'34         12.72     
 7 Henrieke Verbeek     90 AC TION'48    10.39     

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elize Kerseboom      89 AV'34         26.27  435
 2 Evelien ter Weeme    89 AV'34         21.03  343
 3 Yvonne Dekker        89 ATLETICO73    16.20  248
 4 Arti Lammert         89 ATLETICO73    15.09  224
 5 Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION'48    14.41  209
 6 Milam Snijders       89 AC TION'48    14.02  200
 7 Sigrid Bakker        90 AC TION'48    11.97     

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Kevin van Eck        87 AV'34          12.7  677
 2 Bas Broekhuis        88 AV'34          12.9  648
 3 Wichian de Ruiter    88 AV'34          15.0
 4 Nico Hennekes        88 AV'34           DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV'34        2.09.5  788
 2 Jeroen Hennekes      87 AV'34        2.23.4
 3 Nico Hennekes        88 AV'34           DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wouter Nijkerk       87 AV'34        4.53.4  662
 2 Roel ter Horst       88 AV'34        4.58.6

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Dani‰l Franken       87 AV'34          14.8  722
 2 Jeroen Langelaar     88 AV'34          16.2  599
 3 Kevin Hagens         87 AV'34          19.5
 4 Roel ter Horst       88 AV'34          19.6

C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AV'34         1                        47.9  791

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kevin Hagens         87 AV'34          1.45  582
 2 Jeroen Hennekes      87 AV'34          1.40  541

C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Dani‰l Franken       87 AV'34          5.62  740
 2 Kevin van Eck        87 AV'34          5.40  699
 3 Bas Broekhuis        88 AV'34          4.97     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV'34         12.21  623
 2 Olivier Wijsman      87 AV'34          9.90  518
 3 Wichian de Ruiter    88 AV'34          6.38     

C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV'34         41.05  630
 2 Wouter Nijkerk       87 AV'34         15.38  215

C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV'34         44.72  701
 2 Olivier Wijsman      87 AV'34         28.90  478
 3 Jeroen Langelaar     88 AV'34         23.78     

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Karlijn OudeEgeberin 87 AC TION'48     11.1  564
   Mariska Kruitbosch   87 AV'34          11.1  564
 3 Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88       11.3  534
 4 Judith Augusteyn     88 AV'34          12.3

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Patty Gerritzen      87 AV'34          10.6  645
 2 Elin Poel            88 AC TION'48     11.0  580
 3 Marije Vughteveen    89 SPURT'88       11.7  476
 4 Rosanne v Duyvenbode 88 AV'34          12.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ashley vd Leemkolk   87 AV'34        3.08.2  632
 2 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88     3.27.1  498
 3 Annet Schreurs       88 SPURT'88     3.28.5  489
 4 Elin Poel            88 AC TION'48   3.31.5  470
 5 Marieke Lagemaat     87 AC TION'48   3.33.4  459
 6 Judith Augusteyn     88 AV'34        3.35.8  444
 7 Rosanne v Duyvenbode 88 AV'34        3.38.5
 8 Anouk Deemter        88 SPURT'88     3.39.5
 9 Joyce Hogebrug       88 AC TION'48   3.49.4
10 Susanne van Rijn     88 AV'34        3.51.8
11 Manon Herbert        90 SPURT'88     4.00.7

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48     13.3  532
 2 Carolien Wegstapel   87 AV'34          13.7  493
 3 Xiomara v.d. Zon     89 SPURT'88       15.4  352
 4 Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88       17.9

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION'48     14.8  398
 2 Roman‚e Buddenb”hmer 87 AV'34          15.0  383
 3 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT'88       16.1  303
   Mariska Kruitbosch   87 AV'34          16.1

C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 AV'34         1                        42.0  662
 2 AC TION'48    1                        42.6  636
 3 SPURT'88      1                        45.6  518

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION'48     1.45  582
 2 Sanne Spel           87 AC TION'48     1.40  541
   Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88       1.40  541
 4 Gerlin vd Berg       87 AV'34          1.35  499
   Marije Vughteveen    89 SPURT'88       1.35  499
 6 Roman‚e Buddenb”hmer 87 AV'34          1.30  462
 7 Marjolein Heil       87 AV'34          1.25     

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Carolien Wegstapel   87 AV'34          4.53  525
 2 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT'88       4.26  470
 3 Saskia Verkerke      87 AV'34          4.18  454
   Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48     4.18  454
 5 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION'48     3.92  402
 6 Stefanie Hartgers    88 AV'34          3.79     
 7 Lauara Meppelink     87 SPURT'88       3.72  362
 8 Moniek Nijboer       90 SPURT'88       3.65     

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karlijn OudeEgeberin 87 AC TION'48     9.79  512
 2 Anabel Kuitert       88 AC TION'48     9.29  488
   Patty Gerritzen      87 AV'34          9.29  488
 4 Gerlin vd Berg       87 AV'34          8.13  428
 5 Anne-Marie Konkelaar 88 AV'34          7.91     
 6 Anouk Deemter        88 SPURT'88       7.32  384
 7 Manon Herbert        90 SPURT'88       3.73  149

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Suzanne Heitk”nig    87 AV'34         24.67  389
 2 Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION'48    14.70  200
 3 Lauara Meppelink     87 SPURT'88      14.01  185
 4 Anne-Marie Konkelaar 88 AV'34         13.91  183
 5 Marjolein Heil       87 AV'34         13.87     
 6 Moniek Nijboer       90 SPURT'88       9.37   72
 7 Marieke Lagemaat     87 AC TION'48      DNQ    0

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION'48    26.74  443
 2 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION'48    24.90  412
 3 Ashley vd Leemkolk   87 AV'34         22.02  362
 4 Saskia Verkerke      87 AV'34         20.05  325
 5 Suzanne Heitk”nig    87 AV'34         17.11     
 6 Annet Schreurs       88 SPURT'88      13.01  177
 7 Xiomara v.d. Zon     89 SPURT'88      12.50  164

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
    Club                  PNT
 1  AV'34                 6769
 2  AC TION'48            5714
 3  AAV SISU              4147

    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
    Club                  PNT
 1  AV'34                 6768
 2  AC TION'48            6012
 3  ATLETICO73            4090

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
    Club                  PNT
 1  AV'34                10614

    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
    Club                  PNT
 1  AV'34                 7938
 2  AC TION'48            7673
 3  SPURT'88              6173

Finale Veteranencompetitie 1e divisie 01-09-2002 

Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+0.0 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Alje Kuiper          60 ILION         12.12  556
 2 Wim Kaandorp         55 CASTRICUM     13.06  381
 3 Frans van Berlo      61 GAC-G         13.15  365
 4 Marcel van Druenen   55 HOLLANDIA     14.49  157
 5 Kees v.d. Pol        46 AV'56         14.92   99

Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+0.0 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Kees van Pelt        59 Pr.HENDRIK    11.76  631
 2 Rob de Weger         59 A.V.'23       11.93  595
 3 Helvin Felix         58 NIJMEGEN      12.52  478
 4 Victor de Nijs       52 FORTUNA       13.05  382
 5 Hans Rodermond       47 PAC           13.24  350
   Jan Dongelmans       51 LEIDEN ATL    13.24  350

Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kees van Pelt        59 Pr.HENDRIK    51.78  728
 2 Martin Knoops        56 PAC           56.78  538
 3 August Leckie        57 ILION         58.18  490
 4 Cees Meijer          52 HOLLANDIA   1.00.31  422
 5 Dick Epema           56 LEIDEN ATL  1.01.38  390

Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Helvin Felix         58 NIJMEGEN      58.05  495
 2 Huib Leissen         55 A.V.'23       58.53  479
 3 Wiard Bouman         57 CASTRICUM     59.41  451
 4 Roel Raaymakers      57 GAC-G       1.00.49  417
 5 Victor de Nijs       52 FORTUNA     1.00.92  404
 6 Rachid Guigui        62 AV'56       1.00.93  404

Vet. Mannen ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henk van Eck         56 GAC-G       2.04.91  666
 2 Ton de Rooij         53 CASTRICUM   2.11.86  561
 3 Gerard Kitslaar      56 Pr.HENDRIK  2.12.37  554
 4 Ronny Tissen         51 NIJMEGEN    2.13.23  542
 5 Cees Meijer          52 HOLLANDIA   2.14.02  531
 6 Kees Akkermans       56 ILION       2.19.28  461
 7 Huib Leissen         55 A.V.'23     2.20.32  448
 8 Jaap Snijders        51 PAC         2.22.23  424
 9 Kees v.d. Pol        46 AV'56       2.24.25  399
10 David Bruinvels      62 LEIDEN ATL  2.34.92  281

Vet. Mannen ,1500 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karel van Egmond     55 ILION       4.25.80  618
 2 Richard van Diessen  60 Pr.HENDRIK  4.26.62  613
 3 Bert Bouma           59 HOLLANDIA   4.28.82  597
 4 Marcel van Druten    59 PAC         4.29.49  593
 5 Roel Raaymakers      57 GAC-G       4.30.94  583
 6 Herman Akkerman      57 HOLLANDIA   4.36.04  550
 7 Stan Klink           58 LEIDEN ATL  4.38.18  536
 8 Nico Brakenhoff      44 CASTRICUM   4.52.25  451
 9 Felix van Ekart      54 Pr.HENDRIK  4.59.80  409
10 Arie van Tol         44 LEIDEN ATL  5.03.00  392

Vet. Mannen ,1500 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rachid Guigui        62 AV'56       4.31.85  577
 2 Nico Alberts         55 PAC         4.32.54  573
 3 Leo Poelman          59 NIJMEGEN    4.34.48  560
 4 Kees de Munck        53 ILION       4.37.12  543
 5 Theo Stelling        58 A.V.'23     4.42.27  511
 6 Adriaan Dekkers      56 GAC-G       4.48.58  473
 7 Rien de Wilde        60 AV'56       4.50.30  463
 8 Peter Vlaarkamp      48 CASTRICUM   4.52.20  452
 9 Gerard Lijnzaad      55 A.V.'23     4.58.39  417
10 Frans de Waal        54 NIJMEGEN    5.16.08  325

Vet. Mannen ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henk van Eck         56 GAC-G      16.07.69  701
 2 Hans Oosterwijk      56 ILION      16.09.57  697
 3 Kees de Munck        53 ILION      16.50.09  623
 4 Rob Prins            56 PAC        17.01.06  604
 5 Frank Cornelissen    61 NIJMEGEN   17.06.42  595
 6 Kees Elsinga         57 A.V.'23    17.14.14  582
 7 Cees Degeling        59 HOLLANDIA  17.15.51  580
 8 Frans van Hak        54 GAC-G      17.23.64  567
 9 Michel Luytgaarden   54 Pr.HENDRIK 17.30.00  556
10 Jan Smit             58 HOLLANDIA  17.54.86  517
11 Ge van Veen          52 LEIDEN ATL 18.09.24  495
12 Wim Revers           60 CASTRICUM  18.18.18  482
13 Will Balvers         56 Pr.HENDRIK 18.24.06  473
14 Peter Gerrits        61 NIJMEGEN   18.53.03  432
15 Acronius Kramer      52 AV'56      18.54.96  429
16 Jos Hilberding       61 PAC        19.01.80  419
17 Arie van Tol         44 LEIDEN ATL 19.19.58  395
18 Hans Kramer          47 A.V.'23    19.23.92  390
19 Aart Rietveld        62 AV'56           DNS    0
   Peter Vlaarkamp      48 CASTRICUM       DNS    0

Vet. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Bronwasser    59 Pr.HENDRIK     1.80  680
 2 Jan Huijbers         51 GAC-G          1.70  587
   Helmut Drabben       59 A.V.'23        1.70  587
 4 Gerard Hurkmans      61 CASTRICUM      1.65  540
 5 August Leckie        57 ILION          1.60  492
   Nico de Koning       58 HOLLANDIA      1.60  492
 7 Ton de Graaff        49 NIJMEGEN       1.55  444
   Martin Knoops        56 PAC            1.55  444
   Gerrit Verdoes       54 LEIDEN ATL     1.55  444
10 Rinus Polderman      48 AV'56          1.45  344

Vet. Mannen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
 1 Alje Kuiper          60 ILION          6.34  680  +0.2
 2 Jeroen Bronwasser    59 Pr.HENDRIK     6.29  669  -0.5
 3 Rob de Weger         59 A.V.'23        5.77  553  +0.5
 4 Theo Brusche         52 LEIDEN ATL     5.53  498  +0.4
 5 Jan Huijbers         51 GAC-G          5.38  463  -0.3
 6 Siebe van Genesen    59 NIJMEGEN       5.15  408  +0.6
 7 Marc van Vliet       52 CASTRICUM      5.14  405  -0.1
 8 Nico de Koning       58 HOLLANDIA      4.77  314  +0.3
 9 Hans Rodermond       47 PAC            4.66  287  -0.7
10 Rinus Polderman      48 AV'56          3.72   35  -0.5

Vet. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hans Schouten        49 HOLLANDIA     13.82  717
 2 Jack Dekker          49 CASTRICUM     13.01  666
 3 Bert de Jonge        57 AV'56         12.62  641
 4 Ron Mosterd          60 ILION         11.87  591
 5 Theo Goossens        58 GAC-G         11.22  547
 6 Ton de Graaff        49 NIJMEGEN      11.07  537
 7 Theo Brusche         52 LEIDEN ATL    10.88  523
 8 Arno Hissink         50 PAC           10.44  492
 9 Frits van Buren      46 A.V.'23       10.32  483
10 John Noorlander      54 Pr.HENDRIK    10.19  474

Vet. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hans Schouten        49 HOLLANDIA     44.63  775
 2 Jack Dekker          49 CASTRICUM     43.53  754
 3 Wim de Graaff        45 NIJMEGEN      40.98  705
 4 Bert de Jonge        57 AV'56         40.00  686
 5 Theo Goossens        58 GAC-G         38.19  650
 6 Ron Mosterd          60 ILION         36.27  610
 7 Frits van Buren      46 A.V.'23       33.79  558
 8 Arno Hissink         50 PAC           33.39  549
 9 Tony Pracht          53 LEIDEN ATL    33.28  547
10 John Noorlander      54 Pr.HENDRIK    28.84  447

Vet. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Siebe van Genesen    59 NIJMEGEN      45.16  566
 2 Helmut Drabben       59 A.V.'23       44.72  560
 3 Frans van Berlo      61 GAC-G         40.39  497
 4 Gerrit Verdoes       54 LEIDEN ATL    39.72  487
 5 Jack Cadee           60 Pr.HENDRIK    39.35  481
 6 Jan van Rooijen      55 ILION         38.39  467
 7 Fred v.d Steenhoven  48 PAC           37.76  457
 8 Frits Martens        42 HOLLANDIA     34.84  411
 9 Dick Schermer        47 CASTRICUM     34.38  403
10 Rien de Wilde        60 AV'56         30.31  335

Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 Pr.HENDRIK    1                      2.08.4  803
 2 A.V.'23       1                      2.16.0  696
 3 GAC-G         1                      2.20.0  644
 4 LEIDEN ATL    1                      2.22.8  609
 5 NIJMEGEN      1                      2.24.7  586

Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 ILION         1                      2.13.4  731
 2 PAC           1                      2.17.8  672
 3 CASTRICUM     1                      2.19.3  652
 4 HOLLANDIA     1                      2.25.3  579
 5 AV'56         1                      2.37.8  444

Vet. Vrouwen ,100 mtr (-0.3 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Tilly Jacobs         56 AV SPARTA     13.33  618
 2 Manon Bettonviel     65 ATTILA        13.96  514
 3 Mary van Doorn       64 AV TRIAS      14.11  491
 4 Tessy Lenting        65 SPARTAAN      14.65  411
 5 Rietje Dijkman       39 A.V.'23       15.29  323
 6 Sjanie Roza          57 PAC           15.70  271

Vet. Vrouwen ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lisette Kaptijn      55 SPARTAAN    2.34.96  619
 2 Monique de Zeeuw     64 AV TRIAS    2.36.35  605
 3 Anneke Kloostra      58 AV SPARTA   2.49.65  481
 4 Joke Schenk          58 A.V.'23     2.54.15  443
 5 Maria van Vliet      67 PAC         3.03.55  371
 6 Janet Janssen        54 ATTILA      3.14.18  297

Vet. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joke Keuning         60 AV SPARTA  11.13.01  603
 2 Jolanda de Klerk     66 AV TRIAS   11.44.79  523
 3 Hedwig vdKonynenberg 60 SPARTAAN   11.59.60  488
 4 Joke Schenk          58 A.V.'23    12.47.64  383
 5 Lia Verbeek          54 ATTILA     12.49.45  380
 6 Maria van Vliet      67 PAC        13.50.26  266

Vet. Vrouwen ,4*100 mtr
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 ATTILA        1                       57.02  467
 2 AV TRIAS      1                       57.18  461
 3 A.V.'23       1                       59.61  374
 4 AV SPARTA     1                     1.02.67  274
 5 PAC           1                     1.02.68  273
 6 SPARTAAN      1                     1.03.00  263

Vet. Vrouwen ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tessy Lenting        65 SPARTAAN       1.45  672
 2 Annemieke Bot        63 PAC            1.40  615
   Hanny Barnhoorn      60 AV TRIAS       1.40  615
   Henny Woering        56 A.V.'23        1.40  615
 5 Manon Bettonviel     65 ATTILA         1.35  550
 6 Anneke Kloostra      58 AV SPARTA      1.15  278

Vet. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
 1 Tilly Jacobs         56 AV SPARTA      4.73  611  +0.5
 2 Hanny Barnhoorn      60 AV TRIAS       4.67  596  -0.9
 3 Annemieke Bolte      60 A.V.'23        4.18  471  -0.1
 4 Lisette Kaptijn      55 SPARTAAN       3.91  398  +0.1
 5 Marianne Vennix      53 ATTILA         3.81  371  +0.7
 6 Sjanie Roza          57 PAC            3.58  307  +1.4

Vet. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annemieke Bolte      60 A.V.'23        9.88  581
 2 Marga Kortekaas      45 SPARTAAN       9.47  553
 3 Conny Wijnants       60 AV SPARTA      9.38  547
   Els van Dun          56 ATTILA         9.38  547
 5 Loes Buitendijk      61 PAC            8.00  446
 6 Ingrid Fontijn       58 AV TRIAS       7.47  405

Vet. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annie van Anholt     47 ATTILA        33.75  619
 2 Jolande Brasser      46 AV TRIAS      31.14  567
 3 Lea vd Aart          52 SPARTAAN      31.02  565
 4 Conny Wijnants       60 AV SPARTA     25.85  456
 5 Henny Woering        56 A.V.'23       23.23  396
 6 Martha Herrera       53 PAC           16.87  236

    EINDSTAND   Vet. Mannen
    Club                  PNT
 1  ILION                 7559
 2  PR.HENDRIK            7518
 3  GAC-G                 7160
 4  A.V.'23               6859
 5  NIJMEGEN              6673
 6  HOLLANDIA             6642
 7  PAC                   6402
 8  CASTRICUM             6198
 9  LEIDEN ATL            5947
10  AV'56                 4856
11  FORTUNA                786

    EINDSTAND   Vet. Vrouwen
    Club                  PNT
 1  AV TRIAS              4263
 2  SPARTAAN              3969
 3  AV SPARTA             3868
 4  ATTILA                3745
 5  A.V.'23               3586
 6  PAC                   2785

Finale Veteranencompetitie 2e divisie 01-09-2002

Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-0.2 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Erik Oostwegel       60 PHANOS        11.37  717
 2 Mike Remezond        59 P.S.V         12.52  478
 3 Bert Elshof          57 AC TION       12.67  450
 4 Hans Bom             61 PEC 1910      12.69  447
 5 Kees-Justus Vogel    54 AAV'36        12.92  405
 6 Ko Florusse          50 PARTHENON     13.00  391

Vet. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+0.1 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Glenn Gentle         52 AVONUNITAS    12.34  513
 2 John van Vliet       60 AV SUOMI      12.45  491
 3 Arnjan Bakker        62 AV TRIAS      12.55  473
 4 Gerard Elderson      50 R'DAM ATL.    12.94  402
 5 Kees Bakx            51 DIOMEDON      12.95  400
 6 Wim v.d Wijngaard    58 SCORPIO       12.98  395

Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Frans Lipperts       55 AVONUNITAS    58.10  493
 2 Jan Adriaans         57 P.S.V         58.22  489
 3 Ronald Waanders      -- AC TION       59.76  439
 4 Ruud Bruin           59 AV TRIAS    1.00.23  425
 5 Hans Zevenhek        61 PHANOS      1.00.60  414
 6 Ko Florusse          50 PARTHENON   1.02.20  366

Vet. Mannen ,400 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 John van Vliet       60 AV SUOMI      56.55  546
 2 Hans Bom             61 PEC 1910      57.28  521
 3 Wim v.d Wijngaard    58 SCORPIO       57.75  505
 4 Cees Berg            47 AAV'36        59.15  459
 5 Amriet Oemraw        60 R'DAM ATL.  1.00.99  402
 6 Kees Bakx            51 DIOMEDON    1.04.88  292

Vet. Mannen ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rob Zwetsloot        61 AV TRIAS    2.08.74  607
 2 Don Jassies          62 R'DAM ATL.  2.09.07  602
 3 Harry Dijk           55 AC TION     2.10.90  575
 4 Peter Niessen        58 AV SUOMI    2.11.74  563
   Jan Adriaans         57 P.S.V       2.11.74  563
 6 Harry Hutten         57 DIOMEDON    2.13.79  534
 7 Kees de Zeeuw        59 PHANOS      2.14.29  527
 8 Charles den Uijl     60 AAV'36      2.18.35  473
 9 They Luckers         48 AVONUNITAS  2.18.71  468
10 Johan van Heusden    62 SCORPIO     2.23.70  406
11 Gijs van Efferen     61 PARTHENON   2.24.07  401
12 Ap Brands            50 PEC 1910    2.29.02  344

Vet. Mannen ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Theo Haverkamp       58 PEC 1910    4.27.39  607
 2 Amriet Oemraw        60 R'DAM ATL.  4.30.03  589
 3 Arie van Heeren      59 PARTHENON   4.32.80  571
 4 Rene Bergsma         57 PHANOS      4.38.12  537
 5 Eric Sarelse         61 AAV'36      4.41.55  515
 6 Hans Uittenhout      53 AC TION     4.43.88  501
 7 Kees v.d Put         57 P.S.V       4.46.13  487
 8 Erik Hopman          60 AV TRIAS    4.48.13  475
 9 Rene Kops            56 AV SUOMI    4.50.08  464
10 Henk Heykers         60 AVONUNITAS  4.50.52  461
11 Tim Taylor           61 DIOMEDON    4.53.86  442
12 Johan Flipsen        61 SCORPIO     4.55.20  435

Vet. Mannen ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Don Jassies          62 R'DAM ATL. 16.17.79  682
 2 Aissa Margoum        62 PARTHENON  16.35.81  649
 3 Ron Jansen           60 PHANOS     16.37.79  645
 4 Harry Dijk           55 AC TION    16.41.00  640
 5 Dick ten Bruggencate 52 AV TRIAS   16.41.86  638
 6 Rene Bergsma         57 PHANOS     17.21.10
 7 Cor de Jongh         58 SCORPIO    17.24.00  566
 8 Harry Kloppenberg    53 PEC 1910   17.45.77  531
 9 Conu du Foss‚        52 AV SUOMI   17.56.09  515
10 Erik van Tooren      56 AAV'36     18.05.78  500
11 Tim Taylor           61 DIOMEDON   18.43.47  445
12 Eric Sarelse         61 AAV'36     18.46.62
13 Zef Budzijn          43 AVONUNITAS 19.24.55  389
14 Roald Jacobs         44 AV SUOMI   19.47.36
15 Jan Bakker           57 AV TRIAS        DNS
   Cees Kooman          52 DIOMEDON        DNS
   Louis Tummers        56 AVONUNITAS      DNS
   Sjoerd van Gangelt   61 P.S.V           DNF    0

Vet. Mannen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
 1 Alfredo Leenderts    61 SCORPIO        5.96  596  +0.1
 2 Lino Pani            61 AVONUNITAS     5.90  582  +1.7
 3 Bert Elshof          57 AC TION        5.80  560  +0.0
 4 Arnjan Bakker        62 AV TRIAS       5.61  516  -0.3
 5 Erik Oostwegel       60 PHANOS         5.52  495  +0.0
 6 Mike Remezond        59 P.S.V          5.26  434  +0.0
 7 Kees-Justus Vogel    54 AAV'36         5.25  432  -1.2
 8 Pieter vd Lucht      61 PEC 1910       5.19  417  +0.1
 9 Ad Keller            60 PARTHENON      5.15  408  -0.1
10 Koos Hanswijk        51 DIOMEDON       4.59  269  +0.1
11 Peter Blommestijn    42 R'DAM ATL.     4.29  191  -0.6
12 Rene Kops            56 AV SUOMI       4.02  118  -0.1

Vet. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       14.45  756
 2 Peter Holthuysen     61 AVONUNITAS    12.65  643
 3 Milco Braak          61 AAV'36        12.50  633
 4 Arjen Wolters        57 PEC 1910      11.81  587
 5 Jan Titulaer         47 P.S.V         11.43  561
 6 Keith Beard          61 R'DAM ATL.    11.02  533
 7 Jan Pronk            38 AV TRIAS      10.82  519
 8 Albert Lammers       55 PARTHENON     10.72  512
 9 Ad Aerts             59 SCORPIO       10.38  488
10 Geert Oerlemans      48 DIOMEDON      10.16  472
11 Jurna Sybrand        59 AV SUOMI       9.57  428
12 Hans Zevenhek        61 PHANOS         8.34  333

Vet. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION       45.70  795
 2 Sulvain Ephimenco    56 R'DAM ATL.    43.67  757
 3 Milco Braak          61 AAV'36        42.22  729
 4 Jan Pronk            38 AV TRIAS      41.62  718
 5 Peter Holthuysen     61 AVONUNITAS    38.42  654
 6 Jan Smit             31 P.S.V         35.75  600
 7 Geert Oerlemans      48 DIOMEDON      34.53  574
 8 Gert vd Haar         61 PEC 1910      33.68  556
 9 Ad Aerts             59 SCORPIO       30.01  474
10 Gijs van Efferen     61 PARTHENON     28.44  438
11 Piet vd Voort        51 PHANOS        24.84  351
12 Jurna Sybrand        59 AV SUOMI      22.21  283

Vet. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Keith Beard          61 R'DAM ATL.    60.85  772
 2 Alfredo Leenderts    61 SCORPIO       50.52  640
 3 Siegbert Gnoth       40 AC TION       45.16  566
 4 Glenn Gentle         52 AVONUNITAS    42.46  528
 5 Peter Elschot        60 PARTHENON     38.86  474
 6 Ruud Schreur         60 PEC 1910      37.33  450
 7 Martijn Zijl         44 AV TRIAS      37.10  447
 8 Coen van stralen     59 AAV'36        37.04  446
 9 Hans Mulders         -- P.S.V         36.82  442
10 Leslie Martina       46 DIOMEDON      34.88  412
11 Jan de Rooij         56 PHANOS        33.06  382

Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 1e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 PEC 1910      1                      2.18.1  668
 2 SCORPIO       1                      2.18.6  661
 3 AV TRIAS      1                      2.18.9  658
 4 AAV'36        1                      2.22.9  608
 5 AV SUOMI      1                      2.24.5  588
 6 R'DAM ATL.    1                      2.24.9  584

Vet. Mannen ,Zweedse Estaf.* 2e Serie
   Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
 1 PHANOS        1                      2.18.1  668
 2 AVONUNITAS    1                      2.21.0  631
 3 PARTHENON     1                      2.22.6  611
 4 DIOMEDON      1                      2.23.5  600
 5 AC TION       1                      2.25.0  582
 6 P.S.V         1                      2.28.1  547

Vet. Vrouwen ,100 mtr (-1.2 m/s)
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
 1 Ilse Bruys           66 AV SPRINT     13.51  587
 2 Angelina Hammoun     66 PHANOS        13.62  569
 3 Hermien Roggeband    58 Delta/AV56    13.82  536
 4 Marion Leijten       58 SCORPIO       14.40  447
 5 Ilona Mulder         61 GAC-H         14.67  408
 6 Tinie Lateur         53 R'DAM ATL.    15.22  332
 7 Trees vd Werf        59 REEUWIJK      15.69  272

Vet. Vrouwen ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hanny Maarleveld     62 REEUWIJK    2.32.59  644
 2 Marjolein vd Broek   63 AV SPRINT   2.41.31  556
 3 Ingeborg vd Heuvel   66 R'DAM ATL.  2.42.29  547
 4 Jose Guit            62 PHANOS      2.43.78  533
 5 Marian Mijwaard      53 GAC-H       2.48.37  492
 6 Marion Leijten       58 SCORPIO     2.51.45  466
 7 Ellen Berwald        59 Delta/AV56  3.04.89  361

Vet. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Liesbeth Windhorst   60 REEUWIJK   11.19.73  585
 2 Marian van Velzen    56 AV SPRINT  11.20.43  583
 3 Luci van Engelen     65 R'DAM ATL. 11.20.99  582
 4 Karin Witte          61 PHANOS     11.24.76  572
 5 Sjaan Maartense      55 Delta/AV56 11.27.90  564
 6 Marian Mijwaard      53 GAC-H      11.30.84  557
 7 Annie de Jong        44 SCORPIO    12.55.31  368

Vet. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
 1 Ilse Bruys           66 AV SPRINT      4.63  586  +0.0
 2 Therry in't Groen    65 SCORPIO        4.55  566  +0.1
 3 Michelle Blommestijn 66 R'DAM ATL.     4.50  553  -0.1
 4 Janneke Oeleman      66 Delta/AV56     4.11  452  +0.4
 5 Angelina Hammoun     66 PHANOS         4.04  433  +0.2
 6 Ilona Mulder         61 GAC-H          3.96  412  +0.2
 7 Trees vd Werf        59 REEUWIJK       3.38  249  -0.3

Vet. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Mirjam vd Bremen     66 R'DAM ATL.    12.98  779
 2 Tine Schenkels       55 REEUWIJK      11.57  692
 3 Ingrid van Dijk      62 GAC-H         10.35  613
 4 Jenny Marcelis       48 SCORPIO        8.72  499
 5 Janneke Oeleman      66 Delta/AV56     8.10  454
 6 Toos vd Pennen       56 AV SPRINT      7.94  441
 7 Karin Witte          61 PHANOS         7.03  370

Vet. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ingrid van Dijk      62 GAC-H         39.74  730
 2 Mirjam vd Bremen     66 R'DAM ATL.    36.82  677
 3 Tine Schenkels       55 REEUWIJK      36.22  666
 4 Toos vd Pennen       56 AV SPRINT     23.96  413
 5 Jenny Marcelis       48 SCORPIO       19.59  308
 6 Liesbeth v.d Zande   66 Delta/AV56    18.60  283
 7 Jose Guit            62 PHANOS        17.50  253

    EINDSTAND   Vet. Mannen
    Club                  PNT
 1  AC TION               5864
 2  R'DAM ATL.            5514
 3  AV TRIAS              5476
 4  AVONUNITAS            5362
 5  AAV'36                5200
 6  SCORPIO               5166
 7  PEC 1910              5128
 8  PHANOS                5069
 9  PARTHENON             4821
10  P.S.V                 4601
11  DIOMEDON              4440
12  AV SUOMI              3996

    EINDSTAND   Vet. Vrouwen
    Club                  PNT
 1  R'DAM ATL.            3470
 2  GAC-H                 3212
 3  AV SPRINT             3166
 4  REEUWIJK              3108
 5  PHANOS                2730
 6  SCORPIO               2654
 7  DELTA/AV56            2650