Uitslagen TION wedstrijden 2001

12
jul
2003
Indoorwedstrijd AC TION 04-02-2001

C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION'48      7.5  403      0.85  232      5.37  366     1001
 2 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION'48      7.8  351      0.80  196      5.07  346      893
 3 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION'48      7.8  351      0.85  232      4.37  297      880
 4 Nicolaas Beute       93 AC TION'48      8.4  257      0.85  232      5.56  378      867
 5 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION'48      8.0  318      0.85  232      4.04  272      822
 6 Bjorn Jansen         94 SV HOLTEN       8.9  189      0.65   87      3.47  228      504
 7 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION'48      8.4  257      0.60   50      2.63  155      462

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV HOLTEN       8.4  257      0.70  122      4.96  338      717
 2 Elena Hillen         93 AC TION'48      8.8  202      0.60   50      4.52  308      560
 3 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION'48      8.4  257      0.65   87      3.27  211      555
 4 Vera Smit            94 AC TION'48      8.5  243      0.65   87      2.32  125      455
 5 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION'48      8.7  215      0.60   50      2.54  146      411
 6 Noemie v/d Wal       94 AC TION'48      8.9  189      0.60   50      2.76  167      406

B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Max Hendriks         92 ASTYLOS         6.8  542      1.00  342      5.55  378     1262
 2 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION'48      7.0  500      0.90  269      4.40  299     1068
 3 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION'48      7.6  385      0.95  306      4.76  325     1016
 4 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION'48      7.8  351      0.85  232      3.51  231      814
 5 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV             8.0  318      0.80  196      3.19  204      718
 6 Jake de Raad         92 AC TION'48      8.9  189      0.70  122      3.74  249      560

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Florina Pham         92 ASTYLOS         6.6  587      1.05  379      5.22  356     1322
 2 Janneke Paalman      92 SV HOLTEN       7.0  500      0.95  306      3.72  248     1054
 3 Maxime Stekelenburg  92 ASTYLOS         7.5  403      0.90  269      3.86  259      931
 4 Laurien Paalman      92 SV HOLTEN       7.4  422      0.85  232      3.40  222      876
 5 Jolien van Eijk      92 SV HOLTEN       8.0  318      0.85  232      3.96  266      816
 6 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION'48      7.9  334      0.75  159      4.40  299      792
 7 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten       8.3  272      0.85  232      4.19  284      788
 8 Pauline Lanting      92 AV SPURT88      7.8  351      0.75  159      3.54  233      743
 9 Lianne Groen         92 Hanzesport      8.3  272      0.80  196      3.84  257      725
10 Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport      8.2  287      0.75  159      4.07  275      721

A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.2  569      1.25  526      6.45  433     1528
 2 Mark Hendriks        90 ASTYLOS         9.3  552      1.15  452      7.50  494     1498
 3 Victor Everaard      91 Almere'81       9.3  552      1.20  489      6.84  456     1497
 4 Kristian Blazanin    91 AC TION'48      9.9  457      1.05  379      6.01  407     1243
 5 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV HOLTEN      10.1  427      1.10  416      5.76  391     1234
 6 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     10.4  386      1.15  452      5.56  378     1216
 7 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            10.1  427      1.00  342      6.07  410     1179
 8 Niek van Zutphen     90 AC TION'48     10.8  333      0.95  306      7.73  506     1145
 9 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION'48     10.4  386      0.95  306      5.04  344     1036
10 Ruben Westerink      91 AC TION'48     10.7  346      1.00  342      5.05  345     1033
11 Jeroen te Sligte     90 AC TION'48     11.0  308      0.95  306      5.18  353      967
12 Patrick Jansen       91 SV HOLTEN      11.0  308      0.90  269      5.73  389      966
13 Mick Willemsen       91 AC TION'48     11.1  296      0.85  232      4.85  331      859
14 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC TION'48     10.1  427      0.00    0      6.08  411      838
15 Mike Wegink          91 AC TION'48     11.3  273      0.00    0      5.50  374      647

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Sharon Hoff          90 AVV             9.6  503      1.15  452      7.01  466     1421
 2 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION'48      9.5  519      1.05  379      6.11  413     1311
 3 Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION'48     10.1  427      1.05  379      6.62  443     1249
 4 Britt Vonk           91 AC TION'48      9.6  503      0.95  306      6.50  436     1245
 5 Maike Bekkernens     91 SV HOLTEN       9.5  519      1.00  342      5.42  369     1230
 6 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION'48     10.1  427      1.05  379      5.75  390     1196
 7 Saskia Paalman       90 SV HOLTEN      10.1  427      1.00  342      6.29  424     1193
 8 Jill Bosch           90 AC TION'48      9.8  472      1.05  379      4.41  300     1151
 9 Ellen Houweling      90 Hanzesport      9.9  457      1.00  342      4.94  337     1136
10 Floor Raats          91 AC TION'48      9.7  487      1.00  342      4.42  301     1130
11 Rosa Baak            91 ASV            10.3  399      1.05  379      4.68  319     1097
12 Sylke Clahsen        90 AC TION'48     10.8  333      1.00  342      6.09  412     1087
13 Maaike Douma         91 ASTYLOS         9.8  472      1.00  342      3.99  269     1083
14 Jette Wielaard       90 SV HOLTEN      11.1  296      1.00  342      6.18  417     1055
15 Martine Frentz       90 ASTYLOS        10.8  333      1.10  416      4.33  294     1043
16 Elke Muijs           90 AC TION'48     10.4  386      0.90  269      4.70  320      975
17 Berdien Aalderson    90 AC TION'48     10.9  321      0.95  306      4.68  319      946
18 Michele Stekelenburg 90 ASTYLOS        10.8  333      0.90  269      4.96  338      940
19 Ouiam Lasfar         91 AC TION'48     11.7  228      0.95  306      5.18  353      887
20 Tyrza Nanlohy        91 AC TION'48     10.8  333      0.90  269      3.78  253      855
21 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            10.8  333      0.85  232      4.26  289      854

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marc Lamenta         88 LG Ems          8.8
 2 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN       9.4
 3 Bob Venema           89 AC TION'48     10.9
 4 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48     11.6

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      9.0
 2 Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION'48      9.8
 3 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            10.0
 4 Maarten Visscher     89 AC TION'48     11.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jan Zitlau           88 LG Ems          8.5
 2 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.9
 3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        9.6
 4 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU        9.8
 5 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION'48     10.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jan Zitlau           88 LG Ems          8.5
 2 Marc Lamenta         88 LG Ems          8.6
 3 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.7
 4 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      8.9
 5 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN       9.3
 6 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        9.7

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION'48     13.4
 2 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48     15.9

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     11.0
 2 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            13.2
 3 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       14.2
 4 Bob Venema           89 AC TION'48     15.6

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     1.30
   Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     1.30
 3 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.15
   Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      1.15
   Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       1.15
   Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION'48     1.15
 7 Bob Venema           89 AC TION'48     1.10
   Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            1.10
 9 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.05
   Nick Bekken          89 AC TION'48     1.05

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marc Lamenta         88 LG Ems        10.13
 2 Jan Zitlau           88 LG Ems         9.54
 3 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION'48     8.47
 4 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     8.31
 5 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     7.20
 6 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      6.62
 7 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       6.00
 8 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       5.64
 9 Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION'48     5.42
10 Maarten Visscher     89 AC TION'48     5.32

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debbie v/d Lee       88 ACW66           9.1
 2 Leonie Groáe         89 LG Ems          9.2
 3 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION'48      9.3
 4 Carmen Versteeg      89 AAV SISU        9.5

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW66           9.1
   Douce Endlich        89 AAV SISU        9.1
 3 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION'48     12.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kiki Andree          89 AAV SISU        9.8
 2 Emma Loef            89 Hanzesport     10.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88      8.8
 2 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       8.9
 3 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88      9.4
 4 Nilam Snijders       89 AC TION48      10.4
 5 Marjolein Pots       89 AC TION'48     10.7

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88      8.9
 2 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW66           9.0
 3 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       9.1
   Douce Endlich        89 AAV SISU        9.1
   Debbie v/d Lee       88 ACW66           9.1
 6 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION'48      9.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 AV PHANOS      11.6
 2 Kiki Andree          89 AAV SISU       13.7

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW66          12.2
 2 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION'48     12.5
 3 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88     13.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      11.4
 2 Debbie v/d Lee       88 ACW66          12.5
   Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88     12.5
 4 Emma Loef            89 Hanzesport     13.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      1.35
 2 Debbie v/d Lee       88 ACW66          1.25
   Leonie Groáe         89 LG Ems         1.25
   Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW66          1.25
 5 Debby Bernhard       88 AV PHANOS      1.20
   Suzanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION48      1.20
   Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48      1.20
   Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88     1.20
 9 Douce Endlich        89 AAV SISU       1.15
   Carmen Versteeg      89 AAV SISU       1.15
11 Emma Loef            89 Hanzesport     1.05
   Marjolein Pots       89 AC TION'48     1.05
13 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION'48     0.90

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 AV PHANOS     10.22
 2 Leonie Groáe         89 LG Ems         9.41
 3 Suzanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION48      8.74
 4 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW66          7.98
 5 Kiki Andree          89 AAV SISU       7.84
 6 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48      7.77
 7 Nilam Snijders       89 AC TION48      6.31
 8 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION'48     4.25

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION'48      8.1
 2 Marten Vederky       87 AC TION48       8.5
 3 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport      8.9
 4 Jorn v/d Schans      87 ACW66           9.2

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       7.5
 2 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48       8.3
 3 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION'48      8.5

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       7.6
 2 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION'48      8.3
 3 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48       8.4
 4 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION'48      8.5
 5 Marten Vederky       87 AC TION48       8.7
 6 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport      9.0
C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION'48      9.7
 2 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV SISU       11.5
 3 Jorn v/d Schans      87 ACW66          11.6

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       8.9
 2 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48       9.9
 3 Marten Vederky       87 AC TION48      10.2
 4 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     13.0

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS      1.60
 2 Jorn v/d Schans      87 ACW66          1.50
   Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION'48     1.50
   Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     1.50
 5 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     1.35
   Michael Kl?nne       87 LG Ratio       1.35
 7 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV SISU       0.00

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS     14.48
 2 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION'48    10.12
 3 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV SISU       9.90
 4 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     9.40
 5 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     6.02

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION'48      8.5
 2 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88      8.8
 3 Aniek Bisschop       87 AC TION'48      9.2
 4 Desley v/d Dungen    86 ACW66           9.4
 5 Iris ten Broeke      86 Hanzesport      9.6

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION'48      8.6
 2 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION'48      8.7
 3 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48      9.0
 4 Matthia Schipper     87 SV HOLTEN       9.1
 5 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport      9.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION'48      9.0
 2 Annika Bekke         86 AAV SISU        9.1
 3 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV SPURT88      9.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION'48      8.5
 2 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION'48      8.6
 3 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88      8.8
   Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48      8.8

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48     10.2
 2 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     12.5
 3 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88     12.6

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION'48     10.4
 2 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66          10.6
 3 Aniek Bisschop       87 AC TION'48     11.5
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV SPURT88     11.9
 5 Desley v/d Dungen    86 ACW66          12.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen     1.45
 2 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION'48     1.40
   Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION'48     1.40
   Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION'48     1.40
 5 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66          1.35
 6 Aniek Bisschop       87 AC TION'48     1.30
 7 Annika Bekke         86 AAV SISU       1.20
 8 Iris ten Broeke      86 Hanzesport     1.15
   Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     1.15

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           12.05
 2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION'48    11.82
 3 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen    11.17
 4 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION'48    10.51
 5 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION'48    10.32
 6 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION'48     8.67
 7 Aniek Bisschop       87 AC TION'48     7.74
 8 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     7.49
 9 Matthia Schipper     87 SV HOLTEN      7.27
B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Lanting        84 AV SPURT88      7.7
 2 Jasper Simons        85 MPM             8.0
   Jarno Moes           85 MPM             8.0
 4 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM             8.1

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pablo Rouwet         84 MPM             7.7
 2 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM             7.9
 3 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM             8.1
 4 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN       8.8

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pablo Rouwet         84 MPM             7.6
 2 Remco Lanting        84 AV SPURT88      7.7
 3 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM             8.0
   Jasper Simons        85 MPM             8.0

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM             9.7
 2 Jarno Moes           85 MPM            11.6
 3 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      12.0

B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marinus Tiehatten    85 AC TION 48     1.75
 2 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            1.55
   Jarno Moes           85 MPM            1.55
   Remco Lanting        84 AV SPURT88     1.55
 5 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM            1.50
 6 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      1.40

B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM           10.54
 2 Marinus Tiehatten    85 AC TION 48    10.30
 3 Jarno Moes           85 MPM            9.57
 4 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            8.73
 5 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            8.21

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marleen Cloostermans 85 AC TION48      1.40

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maud Ebbekink        84 AC TION 48    14.33

A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Erwin v/d Lee        83 ACW66           7.8
 2 Bas Hollink          83 MPM             7.9

A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bas Hollink          83 MPM             9.9

A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION 48    13.00

A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Monique Kwakman      84 AC TION 48      8.3
 2 Tosca Lammers        83 Hanzesport     11.8

A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Monique Kwakman      84 AC TION 48      9.7

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Monique Kwakman      84 AC TION 48    11.54
 2 Tosca Lammers        83 Hanzesport     5.38

Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henri Timmer         80 Spurt88         7.3
 2 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48      7.7
 3 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION 48      7.8

Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 F. Zuidema           76 AV Hellas       9.7

Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48     1.80
 2 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION 48     1.75
 3 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48     1.70

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION 48    14.96
 2 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48    11.73
 3 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION 48    11.33
 4 Tim Kok              78 AC TION 48    11.08
 5 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48    10.81
 6 F. Zuidema           76 AV Hellas      9.63

Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN       9.4

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Monique Jansen       78 Hellas U      13.59
 2 Marjolein Stegeman   81 AC TION'48    11.10
 3 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN      9.93

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION'48    14.86

3e Indoorwedstrijd 18-03-2001

C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION48       7.3  440      0.90  269      5.32  363      1072
 2 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION48       7.9  334      0.90  269      6.08  411      1014
 3 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION48       7.4  422      0.90  269      4.63  316      1007
 4 Joeri Bijleveld      93 AC TION48       7.9  334      0.90  269      5.15  351       954
 5 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION48       7.8  351      0.75  159      5.65  384       894
 6 Arcas Duba           93 AVAalsmeer      7.8  351      0.75  159      4.55  310       820
 7 Martijn de Jonge     93 AC TION48       8.6  229      0.65   87      4.02  271       587
 8 Jery Houtzagers      94 AV SPURT88      8.8  202      0.60   50      3.46  227       479

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV HOLTEN       7.9  334      0.85  232      4.93  336       902
 2 Quinta Duba          94 AVAalsmeer      7.9  334      0.75  159      4.86  332       825
 3 Arenda v/d Pol       93 de Cloese       8.2  287      0.75  159      5.06  345       791
 4 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION48       7.8  351      0.80  196      2.32  125       672
 5 Elena Hillen         93 AC TION48       8.4  257      0.65   87      4.45  303       647
 6 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION48       8.9  189      0.65   87      4.27  290       566
 7 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION48       8.4  257      0.75  159      2.55  147       563
 8 Vera Smit            93 AC TION48       8.4  257      0.65   87      2.90  179       523
 9 Esm?e Roorda         93 AC TION48       8.7  215      0.70  122      2.79  169       506
10 Noemie v/d Wal       93 AC TION48       9.1  163      0.60   50      2.88  177       390

B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Max Verlint          92 AV PHANOS       7.3  440      1.00  342      6.02  407      1189
 2 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48       7.4  422      0.90  269      6.26  422      1113
 3 Dico Duba            92 AVAalsmeer      7.2  460      0.90  269      4.45  303      1032
 4 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION48       7.4  422      0.95  306      4.22  286      1014
 5 Merijn van Hoek      92 AC TION48       7.2  460      0.85  232      4.31  293       985
 6 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION48       7.3  440      0.90  269      3.86  259       968
 7 Jasper v/d Zwaag     92 de Cloese       7.5  403      0.90  269      4.06  274       946
 8 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION48       7.5  403      0.90  269      3.74  249       921
 9 Niek Kl Koerkamp     92 AC TION48       7.6  385      0.85  232      3.41  223       840
10 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV             8.1  303      0.85  232      4.38  298       833
11 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION48       7.7  368      0.80  196      3.85  258       822
12 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV             8.1  303      0.80  196      3.55  234       733
13 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV             8.9  189      0.75  159      3.04  192       540
14 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV Sisu        8.1  303      0.80  196              0       499

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Leonie van Breen     92 AVAtletics      7.1  480      1.05  379      4.72  322      1181
 2 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor'75      6.9  521      0.95  306      4.69  320      1147
 3 Laurien paalman      92 SV HOLTEN       7.5  403      0.95  306      3.96  266       975
 4 Pauline Lanting      92 AV SPURT88      7.7  368      0.85  232      3.76  251       851
 5 Liset Hutten         92 AV SPURT88      7.7  368      0.85  232      3.70  246       846
 6 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION48       7.9  334      0.80  196      4.55  310       840
 7 Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport      8.1  303      0.75  159      4.40  299       761
 8 Monique Robers       91 Hanzesport      7.7  368      0.80  196      2.71  162       726
 9 Syfra Venderbosch    92 Hanzesport      8.2  287      0.75  159      2.69  160       606

A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV Sisu        9.2  569      1.25  526      9.73  609      1704
 2 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH             9.6  503      1.25  526      8.92  569      1598
 3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.2  569      1.15  452      7.63  501      1522
 4 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS       9.6  503      1.20  489      8.03  523      1515
 5 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     10.6  359      1.15  452      7.14  474      1285
 6 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV HOLTEN      10.3  399      1.10  416      6.17  416      1231
 7 Niek van Zutphen     90 AC TION48      10.6  359      0.95  306      8.12  527      1192
 8 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     10.5  372      1.05  379      6.35  427      1178
 9 Jelmer Oprel         90 Hanzesport     10.1  427      0.95  306      6.37  429      1162
10 Raphael Mar?on       91 Hanzesport      9.7  487      0.90  269      5.91  400      1156
11 Bram Schots          90 SV HOLTEN      10.4  386      1.05  379      5.65  384      1149
12 Frans Kemna          91 ASV            10.3  399      0.95  306      6.57  441      1146
13 Kristian Blazanin    91 AC TION48      10.2  413      1.00  342      5.70  387      1142
14 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION48      10.7  346      1.00  342      6.24  421      1109
15 Mike Weegink         91 AC TION48      10.5  372      1.00  342      5.29  361      1075
16 Huseyin Atesci       90 AAV Sisu       10.4  386      0.90  269      4.91  335       990
17 Ruben Westerink      91 AC TION48      10.8  333      0.95  306      4.72  322       961
18 Jeroen te Sligte     90 AC TION48      11.1  296      0.95  306      4.97  339       941
19 Floris v/d Pol       91 de Cloese      10.9  321      0.90  269      4.92  336       926
20 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen     10.8  333      0.85  232      5.11  349       914
21 Hasan Atesci         90 AAV Sisu       10.5  372      0.70  122      5.64  383       877
22 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             9.9  457      1.00  342              0       799

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Eva Wissenburg       90 CIKO '66        9.4  535      1.05  379      8.36  540      1454
 2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV HOLTEN       9.4  535      1.10  416      6.82  455      1406
 3 Saskia Paalman       90 SV HOLTEN      10.0  442      1.20  489      6.44  433      1364
 4 Sharon Hoff          90 AVV             9.7  487      1.10  416      6.74  451      1354
 5 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48       9.6  503      1.10  416      6.44  433      1352
 6 Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION48      10.3  399      1.05  379      6.57  441      1219
 7 Eline Hogervorst     90 de Cloese       9.7  487      1.00  342      5.66  385      1214
 8 Britt Vonk           91 AC TION48       9.7  487      0.90  269      6.53  438      1194
 9 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV SPURT88     10.1  427      1.05  379      5.63  383      1189
10 Floor Raats          91 AC TION48       9.7  487      1.00  342      4.78  326      1155
11 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION48      10.1  427      1.00  342      5.41  368      1137
12 Lisa Stout           91 AC TION48      10.2  413      1.00  342      5.20  355      1110
13 Lonneke Kok          91 SV HOLTEN      10.2  413      1.00  342      5.10  348      1103
14 Jill Bos             90 AC TION48      10.0  442      1.05  379      4.08  276      1097
15 Fleur Bosch          91 AV SPURT88     10.0  442      1.00  342      4.58  312      1096
16 Fadoua Hamdi         91 AC TION48      10.4  386      1.00  342      5.39  367      1095
17 Lieke Brinkman       91 De Cloese      10.9  321      1.05  379      5.77  392      1092
18 Madelief Falkman     90 de Cloese       9.9  457      0.80  196      5.90  400      1053
   Eline Krabbenborg    90 de Cloese      10.2  413      1.00  342      4.38  298      1053
20 Merit Struik         91 ASV            10.5  372      1.00  342      4.89  334      1048
21 Rosa Baak            91 ASV            10.5  372      0.90  269      4.53  308       949
22 Ouiam Lasfar         91 AC TION48      11.5  250      0.95  306      5.43  370       926
23 Maike Nillesen       91 AC TION48      10.7  346      0.90  269      4.52  308       923
24 Berdien Aalderson    90 AC TION48      11.0  308      0.90  269      4.44  302       879
25 Sharmaine Fleming    91 de Cloese      11.9  207      0.85  232      3.62  240       679

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.7
 2 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      9.1
 3 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             9.3
 4 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria       9.7
   Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria       9.7

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV Sisu        9.7
   Haico van Elst       89 Daventria       9.7
   Rinse Hammer         89 ASV             9.7
 4 Maarten Visscher     88 AC TION48      11.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             9.4
   Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN       9.4
 3 Douwe Esschendal     88 Daventria       9.6
 4 Lars Steggink        89 AAV Sisu        9.7
 5 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION48      10.8

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      9.2
 2 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria       9.3
 3 Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria      10.1
 4 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION48      10.2
 5 Herre Groen          89 Daventria      10.3
 6 Rob Venema           89 AC TION48      10.9

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      9.1
 2 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      9.4
   Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             9.4
 4 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN       9.6
 5 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV Sisu        9.7
 6 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV             9.8

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.7
 2 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria       9.3
 3 Douwe Esschendal     88 Daventria       9.8
 4 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      10.0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.6
 2 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria       9.0
   Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      9.0
 4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             9.2
   Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      9.2
 6 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN       9.3

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            11.9
 2 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            13.7
 3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV Sisu       14.9
 4 Rob Venema           89 AC TION48      15.6

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     10.9
 2 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV Sisu       13.4
 3 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION48      13.7
   Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      13.7
 5 Maarten Visscher     88 AC TION48      14.2
 6 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION48      15.7

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     1.30
   Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     1.30
 3 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.25
   Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.25
 5 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria      1.20
   Lars Steggink        89 AAV Sisu       1.20
 7 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      1.15
   Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            1.15
   Tim Smulders         89 Daventria      1.15
10 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      1.10
   Douwe Esschendal     88 Daventria      1.10
   Haico van Elst       89 Daventria      1.10
   Rob Venema           89 AC TION48      1.10
   Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION48      1.10
   Tjerk Zult           89 AAV Sisu       1.10
   Herre Groen          89 Daventria      1.10
17 Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria          

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     9.26
 2 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     8.97
 3 Mike Monnink         88 AC TION48      8.80
 4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            7.73
 5 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     7.06
 6 Rob Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      6.98
 7 Haico van Elst       89 Daventria      6.76
 8 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      6.50
 9 Lars Steggink        89 AAV Sisu       6.44
10 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            6.34
11 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria      6.06
12 Herre Groen          89 Daventria      5.53
13 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV Sisu       5.47
14 Maarten Visscher     88 AC TION48      5.29
15 Nick Bekken          89 AC TION48      4.79
16 Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria      4.45

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV Sisu        8.4
 2 Anne Westerink       88 AAV Sisu        8.9
 3 Douce Endlich        89 AAV Sisu        9.0
 4 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION48       9.1
 5 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV SPURT88      9.5
 6 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria       9.6

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION48       9.4
 2 Laura Willekes       89 ASV             9.6
 3 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria       9.7
 4 Kiki Andree          89 AAV Sisu        9.9
 5 Gentry v/d Heide     89 AC TION48      10.1
 6 Merle de Weerd       88 AC TION48      10.6

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       8.8
 2 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48       9.4
 3 Brenda Cornelissen   89 de Cloese       9.7
 4 Xiomara van der Zon  89 AV SPURT88     10.1
   Joyce Hogebrug       88 AC TION48      10.1
 6 Merel Somhorst       89 de Cloese      10.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88      8.7
 2 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen      8.9
 3 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88      9.3
 4 Iris Wissenburg      88 CIKO '66        9.5
 5 Petra Mos            88 de Cloese       9.6
 6 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      11.7

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88      8.6
 2 Douce Endlich        89 AAV Sisu        8.9
   Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       8.9
 4 Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION48       9.1
 5 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV SPURT88      9.2
 6 Janine Elshof        88 AC TION48       9.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV Sisu        8.3
 2 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen      8.7
 3 Anne Westerink       88 AAV Sisu        8.8
 4 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88      9.1
 5 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48       9.2
 6 Iris Wissenburg      88 CIKO '66        9.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV Sisu        8.2
 2 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88      8.8
 3 Anne Westerink       88 AAV Sisu        8.9
   Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen      8.9
 5 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       9.0
   Douce Endlich        89 AAV Sisu        9.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      11.3
 2 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     12.3
 3 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48      12.7
 4 Kiki Andree          89 AAV Sisu       14.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION48      12.5
   Janine Elshof        88 AC TION48      12.5
 3 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      12.8
 4 Maaike Hutten        88 AV SPURT88     13.4

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88     12.3
 2 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria      12.4
 3 Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION48      12.6
 4 Joyce Hogebrug       88 AC TION48      13.7
 5 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV SPURT88     13.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      1.35
 2 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV SPURT88     1.30
   Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV Sisu       1.30
   Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     1.30
 5 Anne Westerink       88 AAV Sisu       1.25
 6 Kiki Andree          89 AAV Sisu       1.20
   Nelleke Bosch        89 AV SPURT88     1.20
   Iris Wissenburg      88 CIKO '66       1.20
 9 Douce Endlich        89 AAV Sisu       1.15
   Sterre Galesloot     88 Daventria      1.15
   Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION48      1.15
12 Brenda Cornelissen   89 de Cloese      1.10
   Petra Mos            88 de Cloese      1.10
   Joyce Hogebrug       88 AC TION48      1.10
15 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      1.05
   Merel Somhorst       89 de Cloese      1.05
   Annemiek Tepper      88 AC TION48      1.05
   Gentry v/d Heide     89 AC TION48      1.05
   Janine Elshof        88 AC TION48      1.05
20 Xiomara van der Zon  89 AV SPURT88     1.00
21 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      0.90

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 AV PHANOS     11.38
 2 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria      9.06
 3 Susanne Nijhuis      88 AC TION48      8.84
 4 Anne Westerink       88 AAV Sisu       8.71
 5 Iris Wissenburg      88 CIKO '66       8.69
 6 Laura Willekes       89 ASV            7.69
 7 Brenda Cornelissen   89 de Cloese      7.48
 8 Kiki Andree          89 AAV Sisu       7.42
 9 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION48      7.34
10 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV Sisu       7.25
11 Merel Somhorst       89 de Cloese      7.19
12 Sterre Galesloot     88 Daventria      6.72
13 Petra Mos            88 de Cloese      6.66
14 Gentry v/d Heide     89 AC TION48      5.75
15 Merle de Weerd       88 AC TION48      4.83
16 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      4.09

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION48       8.1
   Mats Oprel           86 Hanzesport      8.1
 3 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION48       8.2
 4 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO Touwen      8.3
 5 Justin Mannot        87 ACO Touwen      9.0

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       7.7
 2 Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV Sisu        8.2
   Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48       8.2
 4 M. Vekerdy           87 AC TION48       8.3
 5 Rik Minkjan          86 ACO Touwen      8.8
 6 Joey Folkersma       87 AAV Sisu        9.1

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       7.6
 2 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION48       8.1
 3 Mats Oprel           86 Hanzesport      8.1
 4 Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV Sisu        8.1
   Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48       8.1
 6 Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION48       8.2

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS       9.2
 2 M. Vekerdy           87 AC TION48       9.9
   Ren? Stokvis         87 AC TION48       9.9
 4 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION48      10.3
 5 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO Touwen     11.0
 6 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV Sisu       11.4

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS      1.65
 2 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION48      1.55
 3 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     1.45
   Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV Sisu       1.45
   Mats Oprel           86 Hanzesport     1.45
 6 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV Sisu       1.35
   Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO Touwen     1.35
   Rik Minkjan          86 ACO Touwen     1.35
 9 Joey Folkersma       87 AAV Sisu       1.30
   Justin Mannot        87 ACO Touwen     1.30

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS     14.30
 2 Mats Oprel           86 Hanzesport    11.34
 3 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     9.66
 4 Maikel de Vries      87 AAV Sisu       9.55
 5 Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV Sisu       7.41

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION48       9.0
   Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       9.0
 3 Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV Sisu        9.2
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV SPURT88      9.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88      8.8
 2 Phia Huijbregts      86 de Cloese       9.5
 3 Heleen Bollen        86 de Cloese       9.6
   Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria       9.6
 5 Paula van Doorn      87 ACO Touwen      9.9

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Charlotte v Brakel   86 Daventria       8.8
 2 Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION48       8.9
 3 Anouk  Monnink       86 AC TION48       9.0
 4 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport      9.5
   Annika Bekke         86 AAV Sisu        9.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48       8.5
 2 Karl. Oude Egberink  87 AC TION48       8.6
 3 Marlies Mulder       87 Daventria       9.2
 4 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION48       9.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karl. Oude Egberink  87 AC TION48       8.5
 2 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION48       8.9
 3 Charlotte v Brakel   86 Daventria       9.0
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV SPURT88      9.2
 5 Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV Sisu        9.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48       8.5
 2 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88      8.7
 3 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.9
 4 Marlies Mulder       87 Daventria       9.2
   Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION48       9.2
 6 Phia Huijbregts      86 de Cloese       9.6

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karl. Oude Egberink  87 AC TION48       8.5
 2 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48       8.5
 3 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88      8.9
 4 Charlotte v Brakel   86 Daventria       8.9
   Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.9
 6 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION48       9.3

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION48      10.2
 2 Tessel Galesloot     86 Daventria      11.7
 3 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV SPURT88     12.1
 4 Marlies Mulder       87 Daventria      12.2
 5 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION48      12.9
 6 Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria      13.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION48      10.6
   Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48      10.6
 3 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION48      11.5
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV SPURT88     12.2
 5 Marieke Melenhorst   87 Daventria      12.3
 6 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     13.0

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION48      1.45
   Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48      1.45
 3 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION48      1.35
   Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION48      1.35
 5 Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV Sisu       1.30
   Charlotte v Brakel   86 Daventria      1.30
   Marieke Melenhorst   87 Daventria      1.30
   Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION48      1.30
 9 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      1.25
10 Annika Bekke         86 AAV Sisu       1.20
   Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION48      1.20
   Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     1.20
13 Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION48      1.15
   Phia Huijbregts      86 de Cloese      1.15
   Heleen Bollen        86 de Cloese      1.15
   Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria      1.15

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           12.71
 2 Anouk  Monnink       86 AC TION48     12.41
 3 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION48     10.64
 4 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION48      9.76
 5 Karl. Oude Egberink  87 AC TION48      9.19
 6 Annika Bekke         86 AAV Sisu       7.87
 7 Marieke Melenhorst   87 Daventria      7.65
 8 Marije Westerveld    86 Hanzesport     7.43
 9 Heleen Bollen        86 de Cloese      7.11
10 Tessel Galesloot     86 Daventria      6.96
11 Phia Huijbregts      86 de Cloese      6.95
12 Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION48      6.76
13 Sophie Hulshof       87 AAV Sisu       6.49
14 Paula van Doorn      87 ACO Touwen     5.66

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen      7.6
   Remco Lanting        84 AV SPURT88      7.6
   Dimitri Blankenzee   85 Gooise AC       7.6
 4 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV             7.7
 5 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN       8.7

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasper Simons        85 MPM             7.9
 2 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM             8.0
 3 Nico Bout            85 Iphitos         8.3

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen      7.6
   Remco Lanting        84 AV SPURT88      7.6
 3 Dimitri Blankenzee   85 Gooise AC       7.9
 4 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV             8.0

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV             9.1
 2 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      13.4

B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sander Koopmans      84 ATVERNI        1.80
 2 Dimitri Blankenzee   85 Gooise AC      1.60
   Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV            1.60
 4 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM            1.55
 5 Jasper Simons        85 MPM            1.50
 6 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      1.40

B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 AV PHANOS     12.68
 2 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV           11.58
 3 Dimitri Blankenzee   85 Gooise AC     10.92
 4 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM           10.66
 5 Nico Bout            85 Iphitos       10.07

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Daphne Schipper      84 SV HOLTEN       8.8
 2 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV             9.0

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV            11.6

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV            1.30

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maud Ebbekink        84 AC TION48     14.09
 2 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV            9.45

A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin van Eersel     -- Papendrech      7.6
   Niek Blekkink        83 ASV             7.6
 3 Peter Baerveldt      -- Papendrech      7.8

A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV             9.1
 2 Peter Baerveldt      -- Papendrech      9.9

A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin van Eersel     -- Papendrech     1.75
 2 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV            1.70

A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION48     12.26
 2 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV           11.93
 3 Peter Baerveldt      -- Papendrech    11.08
 4 Edwin van Eersel     -- Papendrech    10.21

A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anne van Maarseveen  82 AC TION48       7.9
 2 Tosca Lammers        83 Hanzesport     11.4

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tosca Lammers        83 Hanzesport     5.69

Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bas Overweg          79 AV SPURT88      7.3
   Henri Timmer         80 AV SPURT88      7.3
 3 Wilt Julian Pomper   72 ACO Touwen      8.3

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION48     14.93
 2 Mark van Kints       80 R'dam Atl     13.06
 3 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION48     12.66
 4 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION48     11.02

Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jos? Kappert         80 AV SPURT88      8.7
 2 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN       9.1

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marjolein Stegeman   81 AC TION48     10.97
 2 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN      9.40

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION48     14.67

Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jos? Duba            64 AVAalsmeer      8.7

Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Helene Bernhard      63 Phanos         8.79
 2 Jos? Duba            64 AVAalsmeer     8.41

Electronic Games 08-06-2001

B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maarten Jansen       84 SISU          11.47
 2 Paul Bolks           -- Climax        12.32
 3 Edwin Spithoven      85 TION          12.51
 4 Bart de Jong         86 Archeus       13.67
 5 Erwin Beelen         85 Archeus       13.97

B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Erik Kamerling       84 SISU          12.29
 2 Jochem Buil          85 Archeus       12.90
 3 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO Touwen    13.12
 4 Igor Brinks          -- Atletics      13.13
 5 Bozan Lin            85 Archeus       14.04
 6 Frank IJspeert       85 SISU            dns

B-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Mick van Amelsvoort  85 Atletics    4.14.44
 2 Jochem Buil          85 Archeus     4.57.96
 3 Bart de Jong         86 Archeus     5.02.98
 4 Remco Nijkamp        85 ASV         5.05.71
 5 Gerben Schreurs      85 Archeus     5.07.75
 6 Lars Duistermaat     86 Archeus     5.17.40

B-Jun. Jongens ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Markus Stucker       84 Ochtrup    16.32.76
 2 Mark Hammink         85 SISU       18.09.76

B-Jun. Jongens ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Frank IJspeert       85 SISU          41.25
 2 Igor Brinks          -- Atletics      42.57
 3 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO Touwen      dns

B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV           15.69
 2 Paul Bolks           -- Climax        16.31

B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Bolks           -- Climax         1.70
 2 Daniel Djordjevski   85 Archeus        1.45

B-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV            3.30

B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Erik Kamerling       84 SISU          11.43
 2 Martijn Kok          85 TION          10.51

B-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martijn Kok          85 TION          39.18
 2 Daniel Djordjevski   85 Archeus       27.80
 3 Lars Duistermaat     86 Archeus       25.75
 4 Bart de Jong         86 Archeus       23.15
 5 Erwin Beelen         85 Archeus       20.89
 6 Bozan Lin            85 Archeus       17.32

B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics      13.11
 2 Simone Roerig        85 AV'34         13.32
 3 Lieselotte Eelink    86 Archeus       14.76
 4 Anne Kuzee           87 Archeus       15.70
 5 Danielle Folkersma   85 SISU            dns
   Nienke Eeltink       87 Archeus         dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Alexandra Visser     84 SISU        5.20.47
 2 Leanne Kruiskamp     84 SISU        5.21.86

B-Jun. Meisjes ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Simone Roerig        85 AV'34         43.25

B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Manon v/d Heyden     85 AV'34         14.87
 2 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV           19.40

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics       1.50
 2 Anne Kuzee           87 Archeus        1.25

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Wind
 1 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics       5.31  -0.0

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV            2.50

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           13.11
 2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       12.38
 3 Manon v/d Heyden     85 AV'34         10.59
 4 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION       10.55
 5 Irene Catau          84 Archeus        9.64
 6 Aafke Rademaker      85 Archeus        8.97
 7 Nienke Eeltink       87 Archeus        8.38

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           30.70
 2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       26.06
 3 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION       24.19
 4 Irene Catau          84 Archeus       20.72
 5 Lieselotte Eelink    86 Archeus       14.68

A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pablo Conradus       82 AC TION       11.54

A-Jun. Jongens ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joney Wielen         83 AC TION    16.26.02

A-Jun. Jongens ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Ros           82 DAV Kronos    40.34

A-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV           16.09
 2 Jeroen Ros           82 DAV Kronos    18.82

A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wouter de Fijter     83 de Liemers     1.75

A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
 1 Laurens Haveman      82 TION           5.73  -0.0

A-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV            2.80

A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roderik Derksen      82 TION          12.70
 2 Roy Nijkamp          83 ASV           10.14

A-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV           49.65
 2 Roderik Derksen      82 TION          44.43
 3 Wouter de Fijter     83 de Liemers    41.95
 4 Roy Nijkamp          83 ASV           29.64

A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Brechje Kaastra      82 Tartletos     14.34

A-Jun. Meisjes ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Brechje Kaastra      82 Tartletos     48.68

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Monique Kwakman      84 AC TION       12.32
 2 Marlinda Schutte     85 PEC 1910       9.09

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Brechje Kaastra      82 Tartletos     33.02
 2 Marlinda Schutte     85 PEC 1910      26.31

Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Andre Krames         73 Oberhausen    11.88
 2 Wan Bakx             64 TION          11.93
 3 Arco Krijgsman       76 Kronos        11.97
 4 Demian Pot           79 Kronos        12.10

Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Daniel Hofman        78 Kronos        11.61
 2 Ralph Moorman        76 Tartletos     11.96
 3 Tim Kok              78 TION          12.07
 4 Aydin Zeyrek         68 TION          12.20
 5 Dick Zweers          71 AV'34         12.27

Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Ritsema       74 Start'78      11.19
 2 Maarten Goedhart     76 Kronos        12.07
 3 Tijmen Hennink       78 AV'34         12.10
 4 Hennes Zitzen        79 Tartletos     12.69
 5 Simons               78 Tartletos     13.23

Sen. Mannen ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Arnout Salome        79 DAV Kronos  4.14.52
 2 Ruud v/d Wal         78 AV'34       4.14.72
 3 Marcel Fekkes        75 DAV Kronos  4.15.05
 4 Alex van der Meer    77 Tartletos   4.25.84
 5 Marcello Aresu       69 TION        4.32.27
 6 Toon Woertman        55 Daventria   5.02.18
 7 Marco Meijer         76 Daventria   5.09.35
 8 Marcel Spek          73 TION            DNF
   Ronald Boomkamp      79 ASV             DNS

Sen. Mannen ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Zeinstra      75 Tartletos  15.40.59
 2 Bas van Harkel       81 TION       16.29.28
 3 Benno Overbeek       79 Atletico   16.29.53
 4 Ard Vlooswijk        79 DAV Kronos 16.32.24
 5 Melvin van de Voet   73 TION       16.42.54
 6 Marco Vlaming        60 ACO Touwen 19.07.50
 7 Bram van Dongen      77 Kronos     19.32.71
 8 Marcello Aresu       69 TION            dns
   Holger Teusch        71 TG Konz         dns

Sen. Mannen ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Ritsema       74 Start'78      35.72
 2 Andre Krames         73 Oberhausen    37.31
 3 Tijmen Hennink       78 AV'34         37.42
 4 Arco Krijgsman       76 Kronos        37.79
 5 Ralph Moorman        76 Tartletos     38.68
 6 Guy Schurgers        79 Tartletos     38.92
 7 Simons               78 Tartletos     41.27
 8 Bas Ophoff           73 Vitalis       42.70
 9 Marcel Krikke        72 AC TION       45.24
10 Daniel Hofman        78 Kronos          dnf

Sen. Mannen ,110 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anders Karlsson      75 Sparvagen     15.51
 2 Dick Zweers          71 AV'34         16.19

Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasper Lohuis        81 TION           1.90
 2 Maarten Goedhart     76 Kronos         1.85
 3 Daan Assink          74 TION           1.80
 4 Jeroen Karsten       78 SISU           1.75
 5 Jan Jaap Beeks       76 Archeus        1.70
 6 Ruben van Moppes     78 DAV Kronos     1.65

Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
 1 Wan Bakx             64 TION           6.39  -0.0
 2 Jeroen Karsten       78 SISU           6.16  -0.0
 3 Hennes Zitzen        79 Tartletos      6.06  -0.0
 4 Tim Kok              78 TION           5.63  -0.0

Sen. Mannen ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Alfred Achtelik      60 LAZ Rhede      4.40
 2 Casper Klumper       72 AV'34          4.00

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jan Pieter Bussemas  69 Guetersloh    13.97
 2 Ferry Zijl           73 AV'34         13.91
 3 Wouter van Hof       81 TION          12.56
 4 Eric Gommans         79 TION          12.50
 5 Paul Joosten         70 AV'34         12.36
 6 Ruud Vermeer         81 PEC 1910      10.99
 7 Jasper Lohuis        81 TION          10.85
 8 Tim Kok              78 TION          10.61
 9 Rik Hardon           77 SISU          10.50
10 Steven Poolman       -- Climax        10.31
11 Tijmen Muller        81 PEC 1910       9.84
12 Hennes Zitzen        79 Tartletos       dns

Sen. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Daan Assink          74 TION          58.60
 2 Jeroen Karsten       78 SISU          52.43
 3 Ferry Zijl           73 AV'34         50.85
 4 Wouter van Hof       81 TION          48.74
 5 Steven Poolman       -- Climax        46.56
 6 Ruud Vermeer         81 PEC 1910      43.95
 7 Jasper Lohuis        81 TION          43.02
 8 Rik Hardon           77 SISU          42.97
 9 Tijmen Muller        81 PEC 1910      40.08
10 Jan Jaap Beeks       76 Archeus       40.01
11 Tim Kok              78 TION          37.70

Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anja Mulder          71 Atletics      12.84
 2 A'marie v Donselaar  80 ARGO          13.50
 3 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics      14.29

Sen. Vrouwen ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lisa Rotsel          81 Wat'scheid  4.30.64
 2 Liesbeth Spoelma     70 Daventria   5.09.37

Sen. Vrouwen ,5000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dorothee von Wirth   79 TG Konz    18.56.51

Sen. Vrouwen ,300 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marjolein Stegeman   81 AC TION       46.79

Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION       16.74
 2 Agnes Mewe           77 DAV Kronos    17.27
 3 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics      18.87

Sen. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
 1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION        4.83  -0.0
 2 Agnes Mewe           77 DAV Kronos     4.68  -0.0

Sen. Vrouwen ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sandra v/d Geer      72 den haag       3.80

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Brenda Pouw          79 DAV KRONOS    11.47
 2 Inge Hoogeveen       80 AV'34         11.35
 3 Sanne van Rossum     81 Daventria     10.70

Sen. Vrouwen ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Els van Donselaar    81 AC TION       41.41
 2 Brenda Pouw          79 DAV KRONOS    41.07
 3 Inge Hoogeveen       80 AV'34         40.91
 4 Sanne van Rossum     81 Daventria     34.61
 5 A'marie v Donselaar  80 ARGO          33.86

3e Medaillewedstrijd 08-09-2001

C-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SiSu        7.0
 2 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION         7.1
 3 JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen      7.3
 4 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             7.5
 5 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88        7.6
 6 Thomas Scheffer      93 Iphitos         7.7
   Robert Tijhuis       93 AV Rijssen      7.7
 8 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION         7.8
   Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION         7.8
10 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SiSu        7.9
11 Olaf Grimberg        93 AC TION         8.0
   Kevin Lensen         93 AV Iphitos      8.0
13 Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Touwen      8.1
14 Martijn de Jonge     93 AC TION         8.2
   Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM             8.2
16 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION         8.3

C-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thomas Scheffer      93 Iphitos        0.95
 2 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV            0.90
   Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION        0.90
 4 Kevin Lensen         93 AV Iphitos     0.85
   Sven Heinink         93 AC TION        0.85
   Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION        0.85
 7 JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen     0.80
   Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SiSu       0.80
   Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88       0.80
   Robert Tijhuis       93 AV Rijssen     0.80
   Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION        0.80
   Olaf Grimberg        93 AC TION        0.80
13 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SiSu       0.75
14 Martijn de Jonge     93 AC TION        0.70
   Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM            0.70
   Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Touwen     0.70

C-Pup. Jongens ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thomas Scheffer      93 Iphitos       31.73
 2 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION       23.79
 3 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SiSu      23.26
 4 Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM           22.30
 5 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV           21.86
 6 Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SiSu      19.62
 7 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION       19.32
 8 JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen    16.85
 9 Kevin Lensen         93 AV Iphitos    16.25
10 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88      15.88
11 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION       14.76
12 Robert Tijhuis       93 AV Rijssen    14.41
13 Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Touwen    12.52
14 Martijn de Jonge     93 AC TION       12.34
15 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION       11.36
16 Olaf Grimberg        93 AC TION        9.50

C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION      2.20.2
 2 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM          2.20.9
 3 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten    2.27.5
 4 Esmee Roorda         93 AC TION      2.28.7
 5 Fieke Vat            93 MPM          2.30.4
 6 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos   2.32.6
 7 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten    2.35.6
 8 Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM          2.43.9
 9 Marjolein Snellink   93 MPM          2.46.4
10 Rahannah van Stapele 93 MPM          2.47.6
11 Rosalin Brinks       93 SV Holten    2.48.2
12 Nina Kelder          93 MPM          2.49.6
13 Marlies Franke       -- MPM          2.51.6
14 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM          3.14.3
15 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION      3.27.5

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM            3.05
 2 Esmee Roorda         93 AC TION        2.73
 3 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION        2.66
 4 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten      2.64
 5 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten      2.51
 6 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM            2.44
 7 Rosalin Brinks       93 SV Holten      2.40
 8 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION        2.39
   Marjolein Snellink   93 MPM            2.39
10 Fieke Vat            93 MPM            2.36
11 Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM            2.31
12 Marlies Franke       -- MPM            2.25
13 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     2.24
   Nina Kelder          93 MPM            2.24
15 Rahannah van Stapele 93 MPM            2.22

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten     18.61
 2 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM           17.85
 3 Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM           17.60
 4 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM           16.73
 5 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION       15.32
 6 Fieke Vat            93 MPM           14.01
 7 Esmee Roorda         93 AC TION       13.82
 8 Rahannah van Stapele 93 MPM           13.30
 9 Nina Kelder          93 MPM           13.04
10 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos    12.94
11 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten     11.91
12 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION       11.52
13 Rosalin Brinks       93 SV Holten      8.83
14 Marjolein Snellink   93 MPM            8.02
15 Marlies Franke       -- MPM            7.92

B-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SiSu        7.0
   Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION         7.0
 3 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM             7.1
   Stef Claasen         92 Atletics        7.1
 5 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SiSu        7.2
   Rob Bemthuis         92 AVH             7.2
   Bas Lamberink        92 ACO-Touwen      7.2
 8 Merijn van Hoek      92 AC TION         7.3
   Job Bijvank          92 AC TION         7.3
   Joris Koenders       92 AC TION         7.3
11 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION         7.4
12 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION         7.5
13 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV             7.6
   Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION         7.6
15 Bas van Oijen        92 AV Iphitos      7.7
16 Robin Schulenburg    92 AV Rijssen      7.8
17 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV             7.9
   Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SiSu        7.9
19 Joeri Bijleveld      92 AC TION         8.0
20 Luc Uitdewilligen    92 MPM             8.2
21 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SiSu        8.4
22 Ren‚ Groen           92 ASV             8.5
23 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV             8.9

B-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION        1.05
   Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION        1.05
 3 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM            1.00
   Bas Lamberink        92 ACO-Touwen     1.00
   Joris Koenders       92 AC TION        1.00
 6 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SiSu       0.95
   Merijn van Hoek      92 AC TION        0.95
 8 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV            0.90
   Bas van Oijen        92 AV Iphitos     0.90
   Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION        0.90
   Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       0.90
12 Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SiSu       0.85
   Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            0.85
   Rob Bemthuis         92 AVH            0.85
15 Robin Schulenburg    92 AV Rijssen     0.80
   Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SiSu       0.80
   Luc Uitdewilligen    92 MPM            0.80
   Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SiSu       0.80
19 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            0.75
20 Ren‚ Groen           92 ASV            0.70
   Job Bijvank          92 AC TION        0.70
   Joeri Bijleveld      92 AC TION        0.70
   Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION        0.70

B-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION        6.28
 2 Bas Lamberink        92 ACO-Touwen     5.97
 3 Bas van Oijen        92 AV Iphitos     5.32
 4 Joeri Bijleveld      92 AC TION        5.28
 5 Rob Bemthuis         92 AVH            5.24
 6 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM            5.14
 7 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION        5.12
 8 Merijn van Hoek      92 AC TION        5.00
 9 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION        4.87
10 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       4.80
11 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION        4.71
12 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SiSu       4.60
13 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SiSu       4.50
14 Robin Schulenburg    92 AV Rijssen     4.42
15 Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SiSu       4.32
16 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            4.17
17 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            4.14
18 Ren‚ Groen           92 ASV            4.13
19 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION        4.12
20 Luc Uitdewilligen    92 MPM            3.92
21 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV            3.85
22 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SiSu       3.82
23 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION        3.53

B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics     3.54.1
 2 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics     4.00.7
 3 Mari‰lle Hulsman     92 SV Holten    4.14.0
 4 Jolien van Eijk      92 SV Holten    4.17.9
 5 Marieke Odink        92 ASV          4.24.6
 6 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION      4.39.5
 7 Lorraine Siemerink   92 AV Rijssen   4.40.1
 8 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten    4.44.9
 9 Tessa v/d Werve      92 Atletics     4.47.7
10 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen   4.50.6
11 Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten    4.53.3
12 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten    4.58.0
13 Martine Mensink      92 Atletics     5.04.0
14 Mair‚ Broelman       92 AV Rijssen   5.07.2
15 Elsemiek Dekker      92 SV Holten    5.07.8
16 Zhara Eliaci         92 MPM          5.08.2

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics       3.36
 2 Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics       3.15
 3 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten      3.14
 4 Jolien van Eijk      92 SV Holten      2.94
 5 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      2.85
   Mari‰lle Hulsman     92 SV Holten      2.85
 7 Marieke Odink        92 ASV            2.79
 8 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION        2.77
 9 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     2.71
10 Lorraine Siemerink   92 AV Rijssen     2.58
   Elsemiek Dekker      92 SV Holten      2.58
12 Martine Mensink      92 Atletics       2.55
13 Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten      2.53
14 Tessa v/d Werve      92 Atletics       2.45
15 Mair‚ Broelman       92 AV Rijssen     2.37
16 Zhara Eliaci         92 MPM            2.26

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen    24.97
 2 Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics      22.79
 3 Zhara Eliaci         92 MPM           21.29
 4 Marieke Odink        92 ASV           19.96
 5 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION       16.28
 6 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics      16.22
 7 Martine Mensink      92 Atletics      15.41
 8 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten     14.85
 9 Lorraine Siemerink   92 AV Rijssen    13.39
10 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten     13.35
11 Tessa v/d Werve      92 Atletics      12.92
12 Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten     12.53
13 Jolien van Eijk      92 SV Holten     11.83
14 Mair‚ Broelman       92 AV Rijssen    11.82
15 Elsemiek Dekker      92 SV Holten     11.63
16 Mari‰lle Hulsman     92 SV Holten      9.90

A-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Frank Rikhof         90 MPM          3.36.4
 2 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics     3.37.4
 3 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM          3.40.9
 4 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SiSu     3.41.5
 5 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM          3.44.9
 6 Maikel Groen         91 ASV          3.46.5
 7 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos   3.47.3
 8 Darren Peuling       91 MPM          3.50.6
 9 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH          3.53.8
10 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics     3.56.2
11 Tom Heidstra         91 AC TION 48   3.59.6
12 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV          4.00.4
13 Jochem Odink         90 ASV          4.02.5
14 Florian Ben scheidt  91 AV Iphitos   4.02.9
15 Arno van Wieren      91 Atletics     4.03.0
16 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION      4.03.5
17 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO-Touwen   4.05.4
18 Emile Sahhar         91 ACO-Touwen   4.13.6
19 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM          4.21.9
20 Frans Kemna          90 ASV          4.23.5
21 Mark Koster          90 AAV SiSu     4.25.4
22 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos   4.29.9
23 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SiSu     4.30.3
24 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos   4.30.5
25 Sven Harbers         90 AV Rijssen   4.39.8
26 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SiSu     4.43.8
27 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SiSu     4.48.0
28 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SiSu     4.57.0
29 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics     4.57.9
30 Bas van Veldhoven    90 Atletics     5.16.9
31 Thijmen Bak          90 AV Rijssen   5.44.0
32 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten       DNS
   Ruben Wijnberg       91 Atletics        DNS
   Darell Letsoin       90 AV Rijssen      DNS
   Jelle Stege          90 AAV SiSu        DNS

A-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            4.13
 2 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SiSu       4.07
 3 Emile Sahhar         91 ACO-Touwen     3.82
 4 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            3.78
 5 Frank Rikhof         90 MPM            3.71
 6 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       3.69
 7 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            3.59
 8 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            3.51
 9 Darren Peuling       91 MPM            3.47
10 Darell Letsoin       90 AV Rijssen     3.45
11 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos     3.41
12 Tom Heidstra         91 AC TION 48     3.37
13 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SiSu       3.32
   Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      3.32
15 Maikel Groen         91 ASV            3.26
16 Sven Harbers         90 AV Rijssen     3.22
17 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            3.21
18 Arno van Wieren      91 Atletics       3.18
19 Mark Koster          90 AAV SiSu       3.17
20 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            3.14
21 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION        3.13
22 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     3.12
23 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SiSu       3.10
24 Jelle Stege          90 AAV SiSu       3.01
25 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            3.00
26 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       2.98
   Florian Ben scheidt  91 AV Iphitos     2.98
28 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO-Touwen     2.96
29 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SiSu       2.82
   Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       2.82
31 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos     2.70
32 Bas van Veldhoven    90 Atletics       2.64
33 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SiSu       2.59
34 Ruben Wijnberg       91 Atletics       2.44
35 Thijmen Bak          90 AV Rijssen     2.42

A-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SiSu       9.95
 2 Frank Rikhof         90 MPM            9.15
 3 Sven Harbers         90 AV Rijssen     7.74
 4 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            7.28
 5 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       7.11
 6 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            7.01
 7 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            6.82
 8 Tom Heidstra         91 AC TION 48     6.80
 9 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      6.62
10 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos     6.30
11 Mark Koster          90 AAV SiSu       6.08
12 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SiSu       5.98
13 Emile Sahhar         91 ACO-Touwen     5.93
14 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            5.92
15 Florian Ben scheidt  91 AV Iphitos     5.89
16 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       5.88
17 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION        5.84
18 Thijmen Bak          90 AV Rijssen     5.65
19 Maikel Groen         91 ASV            5.60
20 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            5.58
   Darren Peuling       91 MPM            5.58
22 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            5.47
23 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            5.42
24 Ruben Wijnberg       91 Atletics       5.30
25 Jelle Stege          90 AAV SiSu       5.22
26 Arno van Wieren      91 Atletics       5.04
27 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     4.95
28 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SiSu       4.92
29 Bas van Veldhoven    90 Atletics       4.91
30 Darell Letsoin       90 AV Rijssen     4.88
31 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO-Touwen     4.75
32 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SiSu       4.48
33 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SiSu       4.33
34 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       4.22
35 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos     4.08

A-Pup. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION         8.9
 2 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SiSu        9.2
 3 Britt Vonk           91 AC TION 48      9.4
   Maike Bekkernens     91 SV Holten       9.4
 5 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.5
 6 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM             9.6
 7 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos      9.7
   Floor Raats          91 AC TION         9.7
   Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION         9.7
10 Jill Bos             91 AC TION         9.8
11 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM             9.9
12 Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM            10.0
   Lonneke Kok          91 SV Holten      10.0
14 Sandra Rietberg      91 SV Holten      10.1
15 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics       10.2
16 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION        10.3
17 Joyce Weijermans     91 Atletics       10.6
   Merit Struik         91 ASV            10.6
   Marieke Bouwhuis     90 AV Iphitos     10.6
   Yvette Bosman        90 Atletics       10.6
   Susan van Sark       90 AVH            10.6
22 Melanie Kastermans   91 AAV SiSu       10.8
   Claudia Bekhuis      91 AAV SiSu       10.8
24 Michelle Bloemendaal 90 AV Rijssen     10.9
25 Dalith Tempert       91 Atletics       11.0
26 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SiSu       11.1
   Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75     11.1
28 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            11.2
29 Maura Wessels        91 AV Iphitos     11.3
   Sanne Schulenburg    90 AV Rijssen     11.3
31 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            11.5
32 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     11.6
33 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos     11.7
   Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos     11.7
35 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     11.8
   Karin Walsweer       91 AAV SiSu       11.8
37 Lotte Wessendorp     91 AV Iphitos     12.1

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            1.25
 2 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SiSu       1.20
 3 Floor Raats          91 AC TION        1.15
   Maike Bekkernens     91 SV Holten      1.15
 5 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            1.10
   Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.10
   Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION        1.10
   Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION        1.10
 9 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     1.05
   Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM            1.05
   Sandra Kelder        91 MPM            1.05
   Sandra Rietberg      91 SV Holten      1.05
   Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION        1.05
   Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics       1.05
   Lonneke Kok          91 SV Holten      1.05
16 Michelle Bloemendaal 90 AV Rijssen     1.00
   Dalith Tempert       91 Atletics       1.00
   Sanne Schulenburg    90 AV Rijssen     1.00
   Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos     1.00
   Melanie Kastermans   91 AAV SiSu       1.00
   Claudia Bekhuis      91 AAV SiSu       1.00
   Jill Bos             91 AC TION        1.00
   Marieke Bouwhuis     90 AV Iphitos     1.00
   Merit Struik         91 ASV            1.00
   Britt Vonk           91 AC TION 48     1.00
26 Yvette Bosman        90 Atletics       0.95
   Susan van Sark       90 AVH            0.95
   Joyce Weijermans     91 Atletics       0.95
   Karin Walsweer       91 AAV SiSu       0.95
   Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     0.95
   Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75     0.95
32 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            0.90
   Maura Wessels        91 AV Iphitos     0.90
34 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos     0.85
   Anniek Smit          91 AAV SiSu       0.85
   Lotte Wessendorp     91 AV Iphitos     0.85
37 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     0.80

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten     28.13
 2 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics      27.38
 3 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SiSu      25.12
 4 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM           24.92
 5 Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION       21.04
 6 Maike Bekkernens     91 SV Holten     20.45
 7 Maura Wessels        91 AV Iphitos    19.72
 8 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION       19.23
 9 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos    19.04
10 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM           18.71
11 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION       18.25
12 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM           17.47
13 Lonneke Kok          91 SV Holten     16.94
14 Joyce Weijermans     91 Atletics      16.52
15 Merit Struik         91 ASV           16.51
16 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos    15.56
17 Dalith Tempert       91 Atletics      15.45
18 Michelle Bloemendaal 90 AV Rijssen    15.41
19 Melanie Kastermans   91 AAV SiSu      15.29
20 Sandra Rietberg      91 SV Holten     15.28
21 Jill Bos             91 AC TION       15.16
22 Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos    15.03
23 Marieke Bouwhuis     90 AV Iphitos    14.99
   Anniek Smit          91 AAV SiSu      14.99
25 Susan van Sark       90 AVH           14.38
26 Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM           14.35
27 Sanne Schulenburg    90 AV Rijssen    13.42
28 Floor Raats          91 AC TION       13.38
29 Claudia Bekhuis      91 AAV SiSu      13.18
30 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos    13.14
31 Yvette Bosman        90 Atletics      12.50
32 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75    12.46
33 Lotte Wessendorp     91 AV Iphitos    11.44
34 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos    11.34
35 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            9.55
36 Karin Walsweer       91 AAV SiSu       9.00

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Huub Segerink        88 MPM          3.13.9
 2 Joris Wansink        88 ASV          3.34.5
 3 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SiSu     3.38.3
 4 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SiSu     3.39.8
 5 Nils Dekker          88 MPM          3.41.2
 6 Jasper Heming        88 ASV          3.49.2
 7 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos   3.50.8
 8 Randy Maas           89 ASV          3.52.5
 9 Wouter Wessendorp    88 AV Iphitos   3.56.8
10 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV          4.02.8
11 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SiSu     4.03.6
12 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75   4.11.0
13 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics     4.30.5

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten    3.14.3
 2 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV          3.29.5
 3 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48   3.34.7
 4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV          3.38.3
 5 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos   3.49.3
 6 Joost Hazekamp       89 AV Iphitos   3.52.2
 7 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48   3.53.0
 8 Doron Tempert        88 Atletics     4.00.1
 9 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen   4.08.5
10 Rick Bouwhuis        88 AV Iphitos   4.18.8
11 Han Ymker            89 SV Holten    4.28.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SiSu       4.26
 2 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48     4.25
 3 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            4.20
 4 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos     4.09
 5 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SiSu       3.99
 6 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            3.96
 7 Doron Tempert        88 Atletics       3.86
   Nils Dekker          88 MPM            3.86
   Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SiSu       3.86
10 Randy Maas           89 ASV            3.80
11 Joris Wansink        88 ASV            3.71
12 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            3.70
13 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      3.64
14 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos     3.50
15 Rick Bouwhuis        88 AV Iphitos     3.44
16 Joost Hazekamp       89 AV Iphitos     3.43
17 Wouter Wessendorp    88 AV Iphitos     3.38
18 Jasper Heming        88 ASV            3.35
19 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75     3.23
   Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     3.23
21 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48     3.22
22 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics       3.19
23 Han Ymker            89 SV Holten      3.00
24 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            2.92
25 Simon Hogenkamp      89 Atletics       2.57

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48     7.77
 2 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos     7.58
   Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            7.58
 4 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos     7.57
 5 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            7.56
 6 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SiSu       7.48
 7 Doron Tempert        88 Atletics       7.41
 8 Wouter Wessendorp    88 AV Iphitos     7.32
 9 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     7.17
10 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            7.01
11 Huub Segerink        88 MPM            6.84
12 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SiSu       6.77
13 Randy Maas           89 ASV            6.65
14 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      6.29
15 Rick Bouwhuis        88 AV Iphitos     6.20
16 Simon Hogenkamp      89 Atletics       6.01
17 Joost Hazekamp       89 AV Iphitos     5.94
18 Joris Wansink        88 ASV            5.93
19 Rinse Hammer         89 ASV            5.73
20 Jasper Heming        88 ASV            5.44
21 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SiSu       5.40
22 Han Ymker            89 SV Holten      5.31
23 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics       5.24
24 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75     5.12
25 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48     4.83
26 Nils Dekker          88 MPM                

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM             9.8
 2 Marloes Rikhof       88 MPM            10.0
 3 Manel de Ruiter      89 MPM            10.6
 4 Noortje Kruse        89 MPM            10.7
 5 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO-Touwen     10.9

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM             9.5
 2 Mandy Kelder         89 MPM             9.6
 3 Robin Pillen         89 MPM            10.5

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elin Poell           88 AC TION 48      8.5
 2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM             8.9
 3 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics        9.5
 4 Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            10.2
 5 Lilian Meenbeek      88 ASV            10.4

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      9.1
 2 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos      9.2
 3 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos      9.6
   Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics        9.6
 5 Dominique Hulsman    89 SV Holten       9.7
 6 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            10.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Corinne Bomer        88 MPM             9.2
 2 Anne Smink           89 MPM             9.3
 3 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     10.1
 4 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     11.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten       8.9
 2 Anouk Welker         88 MPM             9.0
 3 Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM             9.2
 4 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen      9.3
 5 Lieselotte Wijchers  88 MPM             9.9

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen     1.35
 2 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten      1.30
   Elin Poell           88 AC TION 48     1.30
 4 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     1.25
   Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            1.25
   Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics       1.25
 7 Corinne Bomer        88 MPM            1.20
   Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            1.20
   Marloes Rikhof       88 MPM            1.20
   Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM            1.20
   Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM            1.20
12 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     1.15
   Lilian Meenbeek      88 ASV            1.15
   Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     1.15
   Anouk Welker         88 MPM            1.15
16 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            1.10
   Mandy Kelder         89 MPM            1.10
   Anne Smink           89 MPM            1.10
   Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics       1.10
20 Noortje Kruse        89 MPM            1.05
   Dominique Hulsman    89 SV Holten      1.05
22 Robin Pillen         89 MPM            1.00
   Elles Lamberink      89 ACO-Touwen     1.00
   Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     1.00
25 Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            0.95
26 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     0.90

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten      9.23
 2 Marloes Rikhof       88 MPM            8.75
 3 Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM            8.39
 4 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     8.29
 5 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen     8.17
 6 Elin Poell           88 AC TION 48     7.94
 7 Lilian Meenbeek      88 ASV            7.93
 8 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            7.73
   Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     7.73
   Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM            7.73
11 Corinne Bomer        88 MPM            7.41
12 Mandy Kelder         89 MPM            7.21
13 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics       7.13
14 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     7.04
15 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            7.01
16 Anne Smink           89 MPM            6.99
17 Lieselotte Wijchers  88 MPM            6.93
18 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     6.90
19 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO-Touwen     6.82
20 Anouk Welker         88 MPM            6.47
   Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics       6.47
22 Robin Pillen         89 MPM            6.40
23 Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            5.71
24 Noortje Kruse        89 MPM            5.58
25 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            5.54
26 Dominique Hulsman    89 SV Holten      5.50
27 Manel de Ruiter      89 MPM            5.01
28 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     4.70

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jelte Roelofsma      86 MPM            12.8
 2 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     13.0
 3 Rene Kleizen         87 MPM            13.6
   Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            13.6

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION 48     12.7
 2 Armin Pillen         87 ASV            13.5
 3 Joey Folkersma       87 AAV SiSu       13.8
   Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     13.8

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ren‚ Bos             86 MPM            12.7
 2 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO-Touwen     12.9
 3 Daan Weegerink       87 AVH            13.9
   Steven Scheffer      86 Iphitos        13.9
 5 Rik Minkjan          86 ACO-Touwen     14.2
 6 Tommie Abbink        87 AVH            16.3

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     12.6
 2 Gertjan Maneschijn   86 Atletics       12.8
 3 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION 48     13.0
 4 Arnoud Kamphuis      87 AV Iphitos     15.3
 5 Jordi Effing         87 AVH            17.4

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION 48     1.50
   Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     1.50
   Ren‚ Bos             86 MPM            1.50
 4 Arnoud Kamphuis      87 AV Iphitos     1.45
   Gertjan Maneschijn   86 Atletics       1.45
   Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO-Touwen     1.45
 7 Jelte Roelofsma      86 MPM            1.40
   Steven Scheffer      86 Iphitos        1.40
   Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            1.40
   Rik Minkjan          86 ACO-Touwen     1.40
   Daan Weegerink       87 AVH            1.40
12 Rene Kleizen         87 MPM            1.35
13 Armin Pillen         87 ASV            1.30
14 Stijn Vat            86 MPM            1.25
15 Jordi Effing         87 AVH            1.20
16 Tommie Abbink        87 AVH            1.10

C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen    34.65
 2 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48    34.38
 3 Armin Pillen         87 ASV           31.47
 4 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION 48    31.17
 5 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48    29.96
 6 Jordi Effing         87 AVH           29.45
 7 Rene Kleizen         87 MPM           28.94
 8 Ren‚ Bos             86 MPM           27.68
 9 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM           27.65
10 Michel Kerkdijk      87 ACO-Touwen    26.71
11 Jelte Roelofsma      86 MPM           26.45
12 Steven Scheffer      86 Iphitos       23.61
13 Joey Folkersma       87 AAV SiSu      22.75
14 Gertjan Maneschijn   86 Atletics      22.47
15 Daan Weegerink       87 AVH           21.84
16 Stijn Vat            86 MPM           21.62
17 Arnoud Kamphuis      87 AV Iphitos    20.99
18 Rik Minkjan          86 ACO-Touwen    20.94
19 Tommie Abbink        87 AVH           18.41

C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics     1.49.5
 2 Ellen Wegman         87 AV Iphitos   1.52.9
 3 Linda Duininck       87 MPM          1.55.7
 4 Elke Vollenbroek     86 MPM          1.56.8
 5 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48   1.57.4
 6 Evelin Engbers       87 AV Iphitos   1.57.8
 7 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 MPM          1.58.8
 8 Charlotte Hulsman    87 SV Holten    1.59.1
 9 Lyan Blikman         87 Atletics     1.59.9
10 Monique Platenkamp   86 MPM          2.00.6
11 Eline Oppersma       87 MPM          2.00.9
12 Karlijn Meyerink     87 Atletics     2.07.8
13 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM          2.10.5
14 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48   2.13.2
15 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION 48   2.13.4
16 Claudia Garritsen    87 MPM          2.19.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics       4.64
 2 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen     4.32
 3 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION 48     4.27
 4 Monique Platenkamp   86 MPM            4.26
 5 Ellen Wegman         87 AV Iphitos     4.25
 6 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     4.24
 7 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 MPM            4.23
 8 Lyan Blikman         87 Atletics       4.21
 9 Linda Duininck       87 MPM            4.04
10 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM            3.98
11 Karlijn Meyerink     87 Atletics       3.86
12 Eline Oppersma       87 MPM            3.80
13 Hanneke Banis        87 MPM            3.78
14 Evelin Engbers       87 AV Iphitos     3.62
15 Charlotte Hulsman    87 SV Holten      3.59
16 Elke Vollenbroek     86 MPM            3.47
17 Claudia Garritsen    87 MPM            3.45
18 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48     3.43
19 Bonnie Nijhof        86 MPM            3.10

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen    30.12
 2 Karlijn Meyerink     87 Atletics      24.43
 3 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM           23.60
 4 Monique Platenkamp   86 MPM           23.22
 5 Lyan Blikman         87 Atletics      22.66
 6 Claudia Garritsen    87 MPM           22.58
 7 Ellen Wegman         87 AV Iphitos    21.25
 8 Elke Vollenbroek     86 MPM           20.75
 9 Evelin Engbers       87 AV Iphitos    18.47
10 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION 48    17.86
11 Bonnie Nijhof        86 MPM           17.68
12 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48    17.43
13 Cynthia Nijenhuis    87 MPM           16.88
14 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics      14.45
15 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48    14.21
16 Eline Oppersma       87 MPM           13.70
17 Hanneke Banis        87 MPM           13.51
18 Linda Duininck       87 MPM           13.19
19 Charlotte Hulsman    87 SV Holten     12.94

Baansluitingswedstrijd 14-10-2001

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Benjamin Moerer      86 PAC            12.4
 2 Michel Monden        87 PAC            13.2
 3 Alex v/d Graaf       -- Daventria      14.4

C-Jun. Jongens ,150 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     18.6
 2 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     19.1
 3 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION 48     19.8
 4 Alex v/d Graaf       -- Daventria      20.9

C-Jun. Jongens ,150 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Benjamin Moerer      86 PAC            18.5
 2 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC            18.7
 3 Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV SISU       18.8
 4 Herre Groen          -- Daventria      25.1

C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION 48   2.05.8
 2 Amar Lalta           86 PAC          2.11.3
 3 Bertwin Kampman      86 Spurt 88     2.21.6
 4 Alex v/d Graaf       -- Daventria    2.42.6
 5 Herre Groen          -- Daventria    2.54.1

C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC            5.42
 2 Martijn Dekkers      86 AAV SISU       5.22
 3 Benjamin Moerer      86 PAC            5.07
 4 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION 48     4.96
 5 Michel Monden        87 PAC            4.83
 6 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     4.66
   Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     4.66
 8 Herre Groen          -- Daventria      3.48

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC           12.49
 2 Michel Monden        87 PAC           10.10
 3 Alex v/d Graaf       -- Daventria      5.88
 4 Herre Groen          -- Daventria      5.04

C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC           46.43
 2 Benjamin Moerer      86 PAC           42.22
 3 Michel Monden        87 PAC           38.43

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Miranda Klunder      87 Daventria      11.6
   Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88     11.6
 3 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     11.9
 4 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48     12.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION48      10.9
 2 Rachel Scholten      88 Almere 81      11.0
 3 Rachel Boddy         88 Typhoon        11.2
 4 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     11.3

C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION 48     11.4
   Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     11.4
 3 Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88     11.5
 4 Lianne Ilsink        -- Daventria      11.6
 5 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      12.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,150 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     21.2
 2 Ilse Pullen          87 ACO Touwen     21.4
 3 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88     22.3
 4 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     22.5

C-Jun. Meisjes ,150 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       20.8
 2 Rachel Scholten      88 Almere 81      21.0
   Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION 48     21.0
 4 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     22.3
 5 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48     22.7

C-Jun. Meisjes ,150 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION48      20.4
 2 Jane Boddy           88 Typhoon        20.5
 3 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     20.8
 4 Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88     21.7
 5 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88     21.9

C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rachel Boddy         88 Typhoon      1.37.5
 2 Gaitrie Lalta        89 PAC          1.46.4
 3 Ilse Pullen          87 ACO Touwen   1.47.2
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88   1.55.9
 5 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88   2.00.9
 6 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria    2.09.2
 7 Chantal Spieker      -- Daventria    2.14.2
 8 Miranda Klunder      87 Daventria       DNS
   Jane Boddy           88 Typhoon         DNS
   Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria       DNS

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       4.57
 2 Lianne Ilsink        -- Daventria      4.46
 3 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     4.44
 4 Michelle Steenis     87 AC TION 48     4.27
 5 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88     4.20
 6 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen     4.18
 7 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88     3.96
 8 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION48      3.94
 9 Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88     3.88
10 Miranda Klunder      87 Daventria      3.71
   Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     3.71
12 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     3.68
13 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      3.61
14 Marieke v/d Lagemaat 87 AC TION 48     3.58
15 Chantal Spieker      -- Daventria      3.29

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           14.03
 2 Anouk Monnink        87 AC TION48     11.84
 3 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen    11.36
 4 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION48     10.19
 5 Claudia Gerritsen    87 MPM            9.48
 6 Lianne Ilsink        -- Daventria      8.26
 7 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria      8.25

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 ASV           33.92
 2 Anouk Monnink        87 AC TION48     33.54
 3 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen    25.06
 4 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION48     23.64
 5 Claudia Gerritsen    87 MPM           22.10
 6 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria     17.08
 7 Chantal Spieker      -- Daventria     16.08
 8 Jane Boddy           88 Typhoon       15.89

B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen     11.7
 2 Pablo Rouwet         84 MPM            11.8
   Remco Lanting        84 AV Spurt88     11.8
 4 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            12.5
 5 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            12.6
 6 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      12.7

B-Jun. Jongens ,200 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen     23.2
 2 Remco Lanting        84 AV Spurt88     23.3
 3 Pablo Rouwet         84 MPM            24.9
 4 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            25.2
 5 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      26.2

B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marinus Tiehatten    85 AC TION48    2.13.8
 2 Jochem v/d Giessen   -- AV Spurt88   2.16.8
 3 Freek Smit           -- Daventria    2.40.2

B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rob Platenkamp       84 MPM            6.37
 2 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            5.73
 3 Sven Nouwen          86 AV'34          5.46
 4 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            5.09

B-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martijn Bouwmeester  86 AV'34          3.20
 2 Jarno Moes           85 MPM            2.90
   Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV'34          2.90
   Lex Regtop           86 AV'34          2.90
 5 Doeke Touw           87 GAC            2.70
 6 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            2.60
 7 Peter Tijhuis        87 GAC             DNQ
B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM           11.28
 2 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      9.22

B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jarno Moes           85 MPM           34.34
 2 Martijn ter Telgte   85 MPM           28.76

B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Judith Martens       84 AV Spurt88     14.0
 2 Leanne Haandriksman  85 Atletics       14.1
 3 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics        DSQ

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics       5.08
 2 Leanne Haandriksman  85 Atletics       4.51
 3 Judith Martens       84 AV Spurt88     4.49

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hinkstap-springen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jolien Lammers       85 Atletics      11.12
 2 Leanne Haandriksman  85 Atletics       9.67
 3 Maike Emsbroek       87 ASV            9.13

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kathrin Meyering     84 Gildehaus      2.60
 2 Willeke te Winkel    84 ASV            2.50
 3 Brenda Baar          87 GAC            2.40

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maud Ebbekink        84 AC TION 48    13.01

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maud Ebbekink        84 AC TION 48    37.21

A-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rob Bijman           82 AC TION 48   2.18.8

A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV            5.98

A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION 48    13.22
 2 Niek Blekkink        83 ASV           12.41

A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION 48    38.64

A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Merel Gosens         82 Hellas         12.8

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Merel Gosens         82 Hellas         5.39

Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henri Timmer         80 AV Spurt88     11.3
   Bas Overweg          79 AV Spurt88     11.3
 3 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO Touwen     12.0

Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO Touwen     24.4

Sen. Mannen ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sander van Gelderen  76 AV Wijchen   2.01.9
 2 Ron Jeeninga         75 Lionitas     2.03.0
 3 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION 48   2.04.8
 4 Melvin van der Voet  73 AC TION      2.06.7
 5 Pieter van Tilburg   81 AC TION48    2.08.4
 6 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION48    2.09.5
 7 Robert Bos           81 AC TION 48   2.11.2
 8 Marc Rooding         -- Lionitas     2.13.3
 9 Rinke Klein Eltink   80 AC TION 48   2.21.8
10 Bart van Ingen S     76 AC TION 48   2.45.0

Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bas Overweg          79 AV Spurt88     5.72
 2 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO Touwen     5.49

Sen. Mannen ,Hinkstap-springen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Clemens Kanne        65 Gildehaus     12.07

Sen. Mannen ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Stegie Gnoth         40 Gildehaus      3.30
 2 Tim Kok              78 AC TION 48     0.00

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION 48    13.52
 2 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48    12.33

Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION 48     13.4
 2 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics       13.7
 3 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88     14.1
 4 Leontien Oldengarn   79 ACO Touwen     15.1

Sen. Vrouwen ,200 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION 48     28.4
 2 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88     29.6
 3 Leontien Oldengarn   79 ACO Touwen     31.9

Sen. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics       4.96
 2 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88     4.47
 3 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV Holten      3.83
 4 Leontien Oldengarn   79 ACO Touwen      DNS

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV Holten      9.63
Sen. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV Holten     30.78

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,100 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jaap Liefting        61 Lionitas       13.4

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,200 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jaap Liefting        61 Lionitas       27.0
   Jan Jepma            55 Lionitas       27.0
 3 Detlev Uhlenbrock    60 TV Friesen     29.4

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Detlev Uhlenbrock    60 TV Friesen     3.82
 2 Jaap Liefting        61 Lionitas        DNS

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Polsstokhoog
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kees van Giezen      34 Gooise AC      2.50
 2 Alfred Achtelik      60 Laz Rhede      0.00

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION48     14.23
 2 Horst F Schliffke    29 Medelby 53     7.82

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Discuswerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION48     45.38
 2 Horst F Schliffke    29 Medelby 53    24.86

1e Indoorwedstrijd 28-10-2001

C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION         7.0  500      0.95  306      5.97  404      1210
 2 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION         7.2  460      0.90  269      5.26  359      1088
 3 Ruben Soewarto       93 SPURT'88        7.3  440      0.90  269      5.33  363      1072
 4 Arcas Duba           93 AALSMEER        7.4  422      0.80  196      6.26  422      1040
 5 Marc Bakker          93 ACO-TOUWEN      7.8  351      0.90  269      6.17  416      1036
 6 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION         7.5  403      0.80  196      6.39  430      1029
 7 Kevin Lensen         93 AV IPHITOS      7.9  334      0.75  159      5.61  381       874
 8 Jelmer Willems       93 SV HOLTEN       7.5  403      0.65   87      5.54  377       867
 9 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION         8.2  287      0.75  159      5.04  344       790
10 Merten Kok           94 SV HOLTEN       7.8  351      0.65   87      5.05  345       783
11 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION         7.8  351      0.75  159      3.80  254       764
12 Martijn de Jonge     93 AC TION         8.1  303      0.75  159      4.34  295       757
13 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU        7.8  351      0.70  122      3.21  206       679
14 Brian Amersfoort     -- AC TION         8.6  229      0.65   87      3.93  264       580
15 Mirco Wiericx        94 A.S.V.          9.2  151      0.70  122      3.66  243       516
16 Jasper Klootwijk     -- AC TION        10.1   52      0.60   50      2.55  147       249
17 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION         DNS    0       DNS    0       dns    0         0

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV HOLTEN       7.6  385      1.00  342      5.74  390      1117
 2 Sofie Rouweler       93 AV GOOR'75      7.5  403      0.95  306      4.59  313      1022
 3 Quinta Duba          91 AALSMEER        7.4  422      0.80  196      5.94  402      1020
 4 Esmee Roorda         93 AC TION         7.2  460      0.90  269      4.26  289      1018
 5 Elena Hillen         93 AC TION         8.2  287      0.80  196      5.36  365       848
   Lique Weeren         94 Triatlon        7.6  385      0.70  122      5.00  341       848
 7 Shariva Koops        93 B.A.V.          7.9  334      0.75  159      4.82  329       822
 8 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION         8.1  303      0.75  159      3.36  219       681
 9 Noemi van der Wal    93 AC TION         8.4  257      0.60   50      2.92  181       488
10 Daphne Everhard      93 AC TION         8.9  189      0.60   50      2.65  156       395
11 Nikki van Asselt     93 B.A.V.         10.0   63      0.65   87      2.82  172       322
12 Lotte Heerink        94 AV IPHITOS      DNS    0      0.65   87      2.38  131       218
13 Kbra Yildirim       93 AC TION         DNS    0       DNS    0       dns    0         0

B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Max Hendriks         92 ASTYLOS         6.7  565      1.20  489      5.93  402      1456
 2 Wart Weereen         92 Triathlon       6.9  521      1.20  489      5.87  398      1408
 3 Max Verlint          92 av PHANOS       6.7  565      1.00  342      7.56  497      1404
 4 Dico Duba            92 AALSMEER        7.0  500      1.00  342      7.41  489      1331
 5 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION         7.1  480      1.00  342      6.22  420      1242
 6 Lars Wonnink         92 A.S.V.          7.3  440      0.95  306      6.14  415      1161
 7 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU        6.9  521      0.80  196      5.61  381      1098
 8 Rob Bemthuis         92 A.V.H.          7.2  460      0.85  232      5.72  388      1080
 9 Victor Tenbergen     92 AC TION         7.6  385      0.90  269      6.09  412      1066
10 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION         7.6  385      0.90  269      5.20  355      1009
11 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION         7.6  385      0.90  269      4.49  306       960
12 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION         7.3  440      0.85  232      4.13  279       951
13 Kevin Smits          92 B.A.V.          7.4  422      0.85  232      4.35  295       949
14 Giel Baak            92 A.S.V.          7.9  334      0.85  232      5.58  379       945
15 Joeri Bijleveld      92 AC TION         7.9  334      0.80  196      5.40  368       898
16 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU        8.1  303      0.80  196      4.40  299       798
17 Yvar Hofstedde       92 A.S.V.          8.0  318      0.80  196      4.09  276       790
18 Wessel Hogeweg       92 AC TION                0      0.95  306      5.11  349       655

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Florina Pham         92 ASTYLOS         6.3  660      1.05  379      5.36  365      1404
 2 Janneke Paalman      92 SV HOLTEN       6.7  565      1.00  342      3.96  266      1173
 3 Pauline Lanting      92 SPURT'88        7.3  440      1.00  342      4.62  315      1097
 4 Suzan Heerink        92 AV IPHITOS      7.7  368      0.85  232      6.07  410      1010
 5 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75      7.1  480      0.85  232      3.94  265       977
 6 Anouschka Roerink    92 AC TION         7.7  368      0.90  269      4.93  336       973
 7 Silke Nijland        92 SV HOLTEN       7.9  334      0.95  306      4.18  283       923
 8 Lianne Groen         92 HANZESPORT      8.2  287      0.90  269      4.49  306       862
 9 Nina Waanders        90 AC TION         7.7  368      0.85  232      3.82  256       856
10 Sasja Teering        92 HANZESPORT      7.8  351      0.75  159      5.04  344       854
11 Monique Robers       -- Hanzesport      7.7  368      0.80  196      3.39  221       785

A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU        9.1  587      1.25  526     11.33  684      1797
 2 Jasper Schutte       90 A.V.H.          9.1  587      1.30  562      9.80  613      1762
 3 Mark Hendriks        90 ASTYLOS         9.4  535      1.20  489      9.26  586      1610
 4 Bart Bemthuis        90 A.V.H.          8.9  623      1.20  489      7.32  484      1596
 5 Lars v/d Schans      90 ACW'66          9.4  535      1.20  489      8.39  542      1566
 6 Pieter Scheperboer   90 HANZESPORT     10.3  399      1.15  452      9.16  581      1432
 7 Gijs Koerts          91 A.S.V.          9.8  472      1.20  489      5.93  402      1363
 8 Lesley Rietman       91 A.S.V.          9.5  519      1.05  379      6.78  453      1351
 9 Bram Schots          90 SV HOLTEN       9.8  472      1.10  416      6.09  412      1300
10 Sander Vlutters      91 AV IPHITOS      9.5  519      1.05  379      5.85  397      1295
11 Etienne Gloudie      91 HANZESPORT     10.1  427      1.10  416      6.35  427      1270
12 Vincent Nijhof       91 M.P.M.         10.5  372      1.05  379      7.55  497      1248
13 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       10.0  442      1.00  342      5.73  389      1173
14 Dennis Wonnink       90 A.S.V.         10.6  359      0.95  306      7.09  471      1136
15 Hasan Atesci         90 AAV SISU       10.3  399      1.00  342      5.59  380      1121
16 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV IPHITOS     10.2  413      0.90  269      5.90  400      1082
17 Huseyin Atesci       90 AAV SISU       10.2  413      0.80  196      5.23  357       966
18 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU        DNS    0       dns    0       dns    0         0

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
 1 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU        9.1  587      1.15  452      7.95  518      1557
 2 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION         9.2  569      1.20  489      6.57  441      1499
 3 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 M.P.M.          9.5  519      1.15  452      7.39  488      1459
 4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV HOLTEN       9.6  503      1.10  416      7.91  516      1435
 5 Marina Bos           90 B.A.V.          9.9  457      1.05  379      9.22  584      1420
 6 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas        9.0  604      1.05  379      6.43  432      1415
 7 Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75      9.9  457      1.10  416      7.40  488      1361
 8 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 AV Hylas        9.4  535      1.05  379      6.00  406      1320
 9 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION         9.5  519      1.00  342      6.63  444      1305
10 Marijke Bijvank      90 AC TION        10.1  427      1.05  379      7.49  493      1299
11 Floor Raats          91 AC TION         9.6  503      1.10  416      5.47  372      1291
12 Fleur Bosch          91 SPURT'88        9.8  472      1.10  416      5.92  401      1289
13 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION         9.8  472      1.05  379      6.38  429      1280
14 Britt Vonk           91 AC TION         9.4  535      0.95  306      6.33  426      1267
15 Anyca van Ginkel     90 ASTYLOS         9.6  503      1.05  379      5.32  363      1245
16 Jill Bos             91 AC TION         9.6  503      1.00  342      5.84  396      1241
17 Rosa Baake           91 A.S.V.          9.6  503      1.00  342      5.27  359      1204
18 Cindy Kiekens        91 AV Hylas       10.1  427      1.05  379      5.85  397      1203
19 Lonneke Kok          91 SV HOLTEN      10.1  427      0.95  306      5.42  369      1102
20 Marise Hop           91 B.A.V.         10.3  399      0.95  306      5.17  353      1058
21 Elize Visser         91 A.S.V.         11.1  296      1.00  342      5.79  393      1031
22 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV GOOR'75     10.8  333      1.00  342      4.94  337      1012
23 Amanda van Loon      91 B.A.V.         10.8  333      0.95  306      5.17  353       992
24 Bente Hammer         91 A.S.V.         10.5  372      0.95  306      4.55  310       988
25 Merit Struik         -- A.S.V.         10.5  372      0.90  269      4.82  329       970
26 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION        11.3  273      0.85  232      4.62  315       820
27 Berdien Aalderson    90 AC TION         DNS    0       dns    0       dns    0         0
   Anke H”ften          91 AC TION         DNS    0       dns    0       dns    0         0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas        8.5
 2 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd       8.6
 3 Frank van Berkum     89 av PHANOS       9.0
   Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT      9.0
 5 Rutger Bloks         88 AV AQUILO       9.3

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO-TOUWEN      9.3
   Sjoerd Ponstein      89 av PHANOS       9.3
 3 Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.          9.7
 4 Constantijn vd Meule 89 AC TION         9.8
 5 Ron Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      10.1

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas        8.8
 2 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        9.1
 3 Chris Doornweerd     -- A.S.V.          9.2
 4 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION         9.7
 5 Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.          9.8
 6 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU        dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT      8.2
 2 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV GOOR'75      9.2
 3 Mark Vlutters        89 AV IPHITOS      9.3
   Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.          9.3
   Maarten Tuiten       89 SiSu            9.3
 6 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU        9.4

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd       8.3
 2 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas        8.5
 3 Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT      8.6
 4 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        9.4
 5 Rutger Bloks         88 AV AQUILO       9.5
 6 Sjoerd Ponstein      89 av PHANOS       dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT      8.1
 2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas        8.7
   Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.          8.7
 4 Frank van Berkum     89 av PHANOS       9.1
   Chris Doornweerd     -- A.S.V.          9.1
 6 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV GOOR'75      dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT      8.2
 2 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd       8.3
 3 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas        8.4
 4 Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT      9.0
   Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas        9.0
 6 Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.          dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       11.3
 2 Maarten Tuiten       89 SiSu           11.5
 3 Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.         12.5
 4 Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.         13.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chris Doornweerd     -- A.S.V.         11.3
 2 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION        12.4
 3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       13.2
 4 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU        dns
   Frank van Berkum     89 av PHANOS       dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas       10.1
 2 Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT     11.2
 3 Rutger Bloks         88 AV AQUILO      11.4
 4 Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.         12.5
 5 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV GOOR'75      dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd       9.7
 2 Constantijn vd Meule 89 AC TION        11.5
 3 Sjoerd Ponstein      89 av PHANOS      11.6
 4 Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT     11.9
 5 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas        dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd      1.60
 2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas       1.50
 3 Maarten Tuiten       89 SiSu           1.40
   Mark Vlutters        89 AV IPHITOS     1.40
 5 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas       1.35
   Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT     1.35
   Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT     1.35
 8 Chris Doornweerd     -- A.S.V.         1.30
 9 Rutger Bloks         88 AV AQUILO      1.25
   Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       1.25
   Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.         1.25
   Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.         1.25
   Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.25
14 Sjoerd Ponstein      89 av PHANOS      1.20
   Constantijn vd Meule 89 AC TION        1.20
   Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.20
   Pieter Rouweler      89 AV GOOR'75     1.20
18 Frank van Berkum     89 av PHANOS      1.15
   Ron Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      1.15
   Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.         1.15
21 Rico Hanterink       89 AC TION         DNQ
   Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU        DNS

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO-TOUWEN    10.95
 2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas      10.77
 3 Marco Caspers        -- Swift Rmd      9.80
 4 Paul Robers          88 HANZESPORT     9.64
 5 Frank van Berkum     89 av PHANOS      8.49
 6 Chris Doornweerd     -- A.S.V.         8.30
 7 Maarten Tuiten       89 SiSu           8.09
 8 Ramon Voortman       89 A.S.V.         8.07
 9 Rutger Bloks         88 AV AQUILO      7.80
10 Viktor Verlint       89 av PHANOS      7.55
11 Rinze Venderbosch    88 HANZESPORT     7.49
12 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     7.45
13 Sjoerd Ponstein      89 av PHANOS      7.08
14 Mark Vlutters        89 AV IPHITOS     7.05
15 Joris Wansink        88 A.S.V.         6.63
16 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV GOOR'75     6.59
17 Ron Marissink        88 SV HOLTEN      6.54
18 Oscar v Wagtendonk   -- AV Hylas       6.51
19 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       6.35
20 Rinse Hammer         89 A.S.V.         6.04
21 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       5.22

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS       8.7
 2 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW 66          8.9
 3 Marije Vugteveen     89 SPURT'88        9.2
 4 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN       9.5

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 MarieJos‚ Mastenbroe 88 ILION           8.6
 2 Marlot de Jong       -- Almere 81       8.9
 3 Debbie van der Lee   88 ACW'66          9.1
 4 Marleen Heerink      89 AV IPHITOS     10.2
 5 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION        11.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rachel Scholten      88 Almere 81       8.5
 2 Sharalee Lansdorf    89 av PHANOS       8.9
 3 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88        9.0
 4 Nilam Snijders       89 AC TION        10.2
 5 Chantal Lassche      88 AC TION        10.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU        8.4
 2 Annet Feddes         88 ACO-TOUWEN      8.9
   Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88        8.9
 4 Loes Heerink         89 AV IPHITOS     10.4
 5 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.         10.5

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 MarieJos‚ Mastenbroe 88 ILION           8.5
   Rachel Scholten      88 Almere 81       8.5
 3 Annet Feddes         88 ACO-TOUWEN      8.6
 4 Marlot de Jong       -- Almere 81       8.8
 5 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88        9.1
   Debbie van der Lee   88 ACW'66          9.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU        8.4
 2 Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88        8.5
 3 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS       8.6
 4 Sharalee Lansdorf    89 av PHANOS       9.0
 5 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW 66          9.1
   Marije Vugteveen     89 SPURT'88        9.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU        8.2
 2 MarieJos‚ Mastenbroe 88 ILION           8.4
   Rachel Scholten      88 Almere 81       8.4
 4 Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88        8.8
 5 Annet Feddes         88 ACO-TOUWEN      8.9
 6 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS       9.0

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marije Vugteveen     89 SPURT'88       12.2
 2 Chantal Snoeren      88 ACW 66         12.3
 3 Loes Heerink         89 AV IPHITOS     13.6
 4 Marleen Heerink      89 AV IPHITOS     13.8
 5 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION        14.5

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot de Jong       -- Almere 81      10.4
 2 Sharalee Lansdorf    89 av PHANOS      10.8
 3 Debbie van der Lee   88 ACW'66         12.2
 4 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88       12.4
 5 Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88       13.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS      10.4
 2 Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       10.5
 3 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION        11.1
 4 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      11.8
 5 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.         13.9
 6 MarieJos‚ Mastenbroe 88 ILION           dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW 66         12.4

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sharalee Lansdorf    89 av PHANOS      1.40
 2 Marlot de Jong       -- Almere 81      1.35
   Chantal Snoeren      88 ACW 66         1.35
   Susanne Dekkers      88 AAV SISU       1.35
   Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT'88       1.35
 6 Marije Vugteveen     89 SPURT'88       1.30
   Annet Feddes         88 ACO-TOUWEN     1.30
   Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      1.30
   Debbie van der Lee   88 ACW'66         1.30
   Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW 66         1.30
11 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS      1.25
   Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION        1.25
   Maaike Hutten        88 SPURT'88       1.25
14 Loes Heerink         89 AV IPHITOS     1.20
   Marleen Heerink      89 AV IPHITOS     1.20
16 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.         1.10
17 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION        1.00
18 Chantal Lassche      88 AC TION        0.95
   Nilam Snijders       89 AC TION        0.95

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot de Jong       -- Almere 81     13.40
 2 Chantal Snoeren      88 ACW 66        11.86
 3 Debby Bernhard       88 av PHANOS     11.03
 4 MarieJos‚ Mastenbroe 88 ILION         10.84
 5 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV HOLTEN      9.59
 6 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW 66         8.99
 7 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION        8.79
 8 Nilam Snijders       89 AC TION        6.77
 9 Chantal Lassche      88 AC TION        6.74
10 Loes Heerink         89 AV IPHITOS     6.60
11 Jolanda Nijhof       89 M.P.M.         6.46
12 Marleen Heerink      89 AV IPHITOS     6.34

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 av PHANOS       7.6
 2 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION         8.0
   Robbert Popken       -- AAC'61          8.0
 4 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM             8.6
 5 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION         dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION         7.9
   Marthijn Dekkers     88 AAV SISU        7.9
 3 Michel Kerkdijk      87 Atletics        8.2
 4 Justin Mannot        87 ACO-TOUWEN      9.0
 5 Jorn v/d Schans      87 ACW'66          9.1

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 av PHANOS       7.6
 2 Robbert Popken       -- AAC'61          7.8
 3 Marthijn Dekkers     88 AAV SISU        7.9
 4 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION         8.1
   Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION         8.1
 6 Michel Kerkdijk      87 Atletics        8.5

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 av PHANOS       8.6
 2 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION         9.3
 3 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION         9.9
 4 Robbert Popken       -- AAC'61         10.0
 5 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            13.7
 6 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION         dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Robbert Popken       -- AAC'61         1.70
 2 Michel Bernhard      86 av PHANOS      1.65
 3 Michel Kerkdijk      87 Atletics       1.50
   Marthijn Dekkers     88 AAV SISU       1.50
 5 Rene Stokvis         87 AC TION        1.45
   Jorn v/d Schans      87 ACW'66         1.45
   Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     1.45
 8 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            1.40
   Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION        1.40
10 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION         dns
   Justin Mannot        87 ACO-TOUWEN      dnq

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 av PHANOS     16.86
 2 Robbert Popken       -- AAC'61        13.11
 3 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            9.42
 4 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     9.20
 5 Marthijn Dekkers     88 AAV SISU       8.44

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sanne Sppel          87 AC TION         9.2
 2 Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION         9.3
 3 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION         DNS

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW 66          8.9
 2 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT'88        9.2
 3 Marieke vd Lagemaat  87 AC TION         9.4
   Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION         9.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle van Steenis 87 AC TION         8.6
   Inge van Lier        -- AC TION         8.6
 3 Ilse Pullen          87 ACO-TOUWEN      8.7
 4 Wilma Huisjes        86 SPURT'88        8.8
 5 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION         8.9

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle van Steenis 87 AC TION         8.5
 2 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION         8.6
   Wilma Huisjes        86 SPURT'88        8.6
 4 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW 66          9.0
   Ilse Pullen          87 ACO-TOUWEN      9.0
   Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION         9.0

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION        10.3
 2 Jolien de Haan       87 ACW 66         11.6
 3 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT'88       11.7
 4 Wilma Huisjes        86 SPURT'88        dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION         9.9
   Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW 66          9.9
 3 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION        10.6
 4 Michelle van Steenis 87 AC TION        11.9
 5 Marieke vd Lagemaat  87 AC TION        13.0

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle van Steenis 87 AC TION        1.50
   Jolien de Haan       87 ACW 66         1.50
 3 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW 66         1.45
 4 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION        1.40
   Inge van Lier        -- AC TION        1.40
   Sanne Sppel          87 AC TION        1.40
 7 Ilse Pullen          87 ACO-TOUWEN     1.35
   Wendy Mijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen     1.35
   Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION        1.35
10 Marieke vd Lagemaat  87 AC TION        1.25
11 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION         dns
   Roosmarijn v Eekelen 87 AC TION         dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 A.S.V.        13.44
 2 Annouk Monnink       87 AC TION       12.76
 3 Wendy Mijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen    11.06
 4 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION       10.81
 5 Karlijn OudeEgberink 87 AC TION         DNS

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Lanting        84 Spurt 88        7.4
 2 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO-TOUWEN      7.9
 3 Danny Bronkhorst     85 Volharding      8.0
 4 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN       8.8

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Lanting        84 Spurt 88       11.3
 2 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      11.7

B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Danny Bronkhorst     85 Volharding     1.65
 2 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN      1.50

B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        14.42
 2 Roderik Derksen      -- AC TION 48    12.57
 3 Danny Bronkhorst     85 Volharding    12.02
 4 Gijs Marissink       85 SV HOLTEN       dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hudith Martens       84 SPURT'88        8.5
 2 Jennifer Alvarez     85 AV AQUILO       dns
   Rina Schoppers       85 AV AQUILO       dns
   Leonie v/d Heijden   85 PAC             dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hudith Martens       84 SPURT'88       1.30
 2 Rina Schoppers       85 AV AQUILO       dns

Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Henri Timmer         80 SPURT'88        7.3
 2 Bas Overweg          79 SPURT'88        7.4
 3 Tim vd Monde         81 ACO-TOUWEN      7.6

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eric Gommans         -- AC TION 48    13.26
 2 Wouter van Hof       -- AC TION 48    12.99
 3 Tim vd Monde         81 ACO-TOUWEN    11.61

Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN       9.3

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Desiree de Haan      -- Zaanland      10.75
 2 Bernadette Ongena    79 SV HOLTEN      9.59

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION 48    14.69

Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jos‚ Duba            64 AALSMEER       8.68