Uitslagen TION wedstrijden in 2002

12
jul
2004
2e Indoorwedstrijd 10-03-2002

 C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
  1 Lars Hesselink       94 Iphitos         8.0  318      0.85  232      6.25  421      971
  2 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV Eiberg      8.2  287      0.85  232      4.62  315      834
  3 Emiel Kalter         94 CIKO'66         8.3  272      0.85  232      4.56  311      815
  4 Dennis Snellenberg   94 ASV             8.1  303      0.75  159      5.05  345      807
  5 Sebast. Timmermans   94 AC TION 48      8.4  257      0.75  159      5.25  358      774
  6 Wout Schilder        94 AC TION 48      8.7  215      0.80  196      3.95  266      677
  7 Jery Houtzagers      94 AV Spurt88      8.5  243      0.60   50      4.94  337      630
  8 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU               0       DNS    0       DNS    0        0
    Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48             0       DNS    0       DNS    0        0

 B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
  1 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV Eiberg      7.2  460      1.05  379      5.50  374     1213
  2 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48      7.3  440      1.00  342      5.83  395     1177
  3 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48      7.5  403      1.00  342      4.98  340     1085
  4 Ruben Soewarto       93 AV Spurt88      7.2  460      0.95  306      4.18  283     1049
  5 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48      7.3  440      0.95  306      4.37  297     1043
  6 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten       7.3  440      0.85  232      3.69  245      917
  7 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48      7.7  368      0.90  269      3.90  262      899
  8 Stef Schots          93 SV Holten       7.3  440      0.75  159      4.20  284      883
  9 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen      8.4  257      0.95  306      4.38  298      861
 10 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten       7.7  368      0.75  159      2.77  168      695
 11 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48             0       DNS    0       DNS    0        0

 A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel         TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT       PNT
  1 Victor Everaard      91 Almere81        9.4  535      1.35  599      7.67  503      1637
  2 Jefrie Buckle        91 CIKO'66         9.4  535      1.35  599      7.44  490      1624
  3 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV Eiberg      9.8  472      1.25  526      6.41  431      1429
  4 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       9.7  487      1.25  526      5.76  391      1404
  5 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV Eiberg      9.4  535      1.20  489      5.58  379      1403
  6 Marian Brgger       92 LG Ems          9.6  503      1.10  416      7.17  475      1394
  7 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            10.4  386      1.10  416      7.81  511      1313
  8 Max Verlint          92 AV PHANOS       9.9  457      1.00  342      7.76  508      1307
  9 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     10.0  442      1.10  416      6.66  446      1304
 10 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION 48      9.9  457      1.10  416      6.23  420      1293
 11 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48      9.9  457      1.00  342      6.88  459      1258
 12 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     10.2  413      1.05  379      6.39  430      1222
 13 Merijn van Hoek      92 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.00  342      6.01  407      1191
 14 Jasper v/d Berg      92 Triathlon       9.9  457      1.05  379      5.15  351      1187
 15 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU       10.0  442      1.05  379      5.29  361      1182
 16 Dico Duba            92 AKU            10.2  413      0.95  306      6.60  442      1161
 17 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV Eiberg     10.2  413      1.00  342      5.95  403      1158
 18 Joeri Kalter         91 CIKO'66        10.2  413      1.00  342      4.71  321      1076
 19 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48     10.6  359      0.90  269      5.82  395      1023
 20 Yorick de Wit        92 AC TION 48     11.0  308      1.00  342      5.41  368      1018
 21 Sjoerd Jansen        91 AC TION 48     10.9  321      0.95  306      5.54  377      1004
 22 Job v/d Boomgaard    92 Triathlon      10.2  413      0.90  269      4.68  319      1001
 23 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV Eiberg     11.2  285      1.00  342      4.98  340       967
 24 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     10.7  346      0.90  269      5.11  349       964
 25 Daan de Jong         92 Triathlon      11.0  308      0.80  196      6.63  444       948
 26 Jesse Hogeweg        92 AC TION 48     11.5  250      1.00  342      4.75  324       916
 27 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48     10.6  359      0.85  232      4.75  324       915
 28 Davy  Molinello      92 AC TION 48     10.6  359      0.90  269      3.87  260       888
 29 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION 48     10.6  359      0.75  159      4.99  340       858
 30 Redmar Spenkelinck   92 AAV SISU       11.4  262      0.90  269      4.35  295       826
 31 Auke van der Albada  92 Triathlon      11.6  239      0.90  269      4.52  308       816
 32 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU       11.6  239      0.80  196      4.74  323       758
 33 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV Eiberg     11.5  250      0.80  196      4.03  272       718
 34 Mark Veltkamp        92 AC TION 48     11.9  207      0.70  122      4.65  317       646
 35 Tom Kleinsman        -- AC TION 48     11.8  218      0.70  122      4.13  279       619
 36 Agyei Sadik          91 CIKO'66         DNS    0      1.00  342       DNS    0       342
 37 Rob Bemthuis         92 AVH             DNS    0      0.90  269       DNS    0       269
 38 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU        DNS    0       DNS    0       DNS    0         0

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Const. v/d Meulen    89 AC TION 48      9.5
  2 Thijs Eising         89 AC TION 48     10.0
    Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       10.0
  4 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             DNS
    Bram Ligthert        90 CIKO'66         DNS
    Diederick 't Hoen    90 CIKO'66         DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      8.7
  2 Erik Leeflang        89 AV Zuidwal      9.1
  3 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU        9.2
  4 Leon ter Ellen       89 AC TION 48     10.5
  5 Pieter Boersma       89 AAV SISU        DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Frank van Berkum     89 AV PHANOS       8.7
  2 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU        8.9
  3 Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU        9.4
  4 Harry Strybis        90 AC TION 48      9.8
  5 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      10.2
  6 Rico Hanterik        89 AC TION 48      DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        9.6
    Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION 48      9.6
  3 Marc de Vreede       89 Triathlon       9.8
  4 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV Eiberg     10.5
  5 Marnix Mus           90 Triathlon       DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 5e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48      9.0
  2 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS       9.1
    Ramon Voortman       89 ASV Eiberg      9.1
  4 Ingmar te Raa        90 AV Goor 75      9.2
  5 Bram Schots          90 SV Holten      10.0
  6 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            10.1

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 6e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            10.5

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     8.60
  2 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       8.90
  3 Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU       9.00
    Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS      9.00
  5 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV Eiberg     9.20
  6 Const. v/d Meulen    89 AC TION 48     9.40

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48     8.80
    Frank van Berkum     89 AV PHANOS      8.80
  3 Erik Leeflang        89 AV Zuidwal     8.90
  4 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       9.20
  5 Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION 48     9.30
  6 Ingmar te Raa        90 AV Goor 75     9.50

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     8.30
  2 Frank van Berkum     89 AV PHANOS      8.60
  3 Erik Leeflang        89 AV Zuidwal     8.80
  4 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48     9.00
  5 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       9.20
  6 Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU       9.30

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS     11.00
  2 Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48    11.80
  3 Const. v/d Meulen    89 AC TION 48    12.00
    Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU      12.00
  5 Jelle van 't Erve    89 AC TION 48    12.10
  6 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM             DNQ

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU      11.50
    Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU      11.50
  3 Ingmar te Raa        90 AV Goor 75    12.50
    Thijs Eising         89 AC TION 48    12.50
  5 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU      12.80
  6 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU        DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Erik Leeflang        89 AV Zuidwal    11.60
  2 Marc de Vreede       89 Triathlon     12.60
  3 Harry Strybis        90 AC TION 48    12.90
  4 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten     13.00
  5 Pieter Boersma       89 AAV SISU        DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV Eiberg    12.40
  2 Leon ter Ellen       89 AC TION 48    13.50
  3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             DNS
    Rico Hanterik        89 AC TION 48      DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     1.45
  2 Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU       1.40
  3 Ingmar te Raa        90 AV Goor 75     1.35
  4 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV Eiberg     1.25
    Pieter Scheperboer   91 Hanzesport     1.25
    Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       1.25
    Viktor Verlint       89 AV PHANOS      1.25
  8 Frank van Berkum     89 AV PHANOS      1.20
    Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS      1.20
    Jeroen Kok           89 AC TION 48     1.20
    Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.20
    Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       1.20
 13 Const. v/d Meulen    89 AC TION 48     1.15
    Bart de Vries        89 MPM            1.15
 15 Marc de Vreede       89 Triathlon      1.10
    Harry Strybis        90 AC TION 48     1.10
    Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      1.10
 18 Leon ter Ellen       89 AC TION 48     1.05
    Bram Schots          90 SV Holten      1.05
    Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       1.05
 21 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            1.00
 22 Bram Ligthert        90 CIKO'66         DNS
    Diederick 't Hoen    90 CIKO'66         DNS
    Pieter Boersma       89 AAV SISU        DNS
    Rico Hanterik        89 AC TION 48      DNS
    Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             DNS

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen    11.34
  2 Ruben Zwiers         90 AAV SISU       9.65
  3 Maarten Tuiten       -- AAV SISU       9.17
  4 Frank van Berkum     89 AV PHANOS      8.77
  5 Erik Leeflang        89 AV Zuidwal     8.17
  6 Pieter Scheperboer   91 Hanzesport     7.90
  7 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV Eiberg     7.66
    Sjoerd Ponstein      90 AV PHANOS      7.66
  9 Viktor Verlint       89 AV PHANOS      7.35
 10 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       7.34
 11 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            7.24
 12 Marc de Vreede       89 Triathlon      6.72
 13 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       5.91
 14 Ingmar te Raa        90 AV Goor 75     5.83
 15 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      5.63
 16 Bram Schots          90 SV Holten      5.15
 17 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV Eiberg     4.86
 18 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       4.67
 19 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            4.41
 20 Bram Ligthert        90 CIKO'66         DNS
    Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48      7.8
  2 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48      7.9
  3 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM             8.3
  4 Rutger Blocks        88 AV AQUILO       9.3
  5 Jelle Eshuis         88 CIKO'66         DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      8.2
  2 Joris Wansink        88 ASV Eiberg      9.9
  3 Koen 't Hoen         87 CIKO'66         DNS
    Guido Lijster        87 CIKO'66         DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM             8.5
  2 Daan Cluistra        88 Triathlon       9.1
    Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV Eiberg      9.1

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     8.00
    Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     8.00
  3 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            8.10
  4 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     8.20
  5 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            8.60
  6 Daan Cluistra        88 Triathlon      9.10

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     9.80
  2 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM           10.80
  3 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV Eiberg    11.60
  4 Rutger Blocks        88 AV AQUILO     12.30
  5 Koen 't Hoen         87 CIKO'66         DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     9.60
  2 Guido Lijster        87 CIKO'66       10.40
  3 Daan Cluistra        88 Triathlon     12.30
  4 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM           12.70
  5 Jelle Eshuis         88 CIKO'66         DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Guido Lijster        87 CIKO'66        1.55
  2 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            1.50
  3 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48     1.45
  4 Daan Cluistra        88 Triathlon      1.40
    Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV Eiberg     1.40
  6 Dome Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     1.35
    Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            1.35
    Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.35
  9 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     1.30
 10 Joris Wansink        88 ASV Eiberg     1.15
    Rutger Blocks        88 AV AQUILO      1.15
 12 Koen 't Hoen         87 CIKO'66         DNS
    Jelle Eshuis         88 CIKO'66         DNS

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Guido Lijster        87 CIKO'66       10.49
  2 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            9.78
  3 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            9.58
  4 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     8.28
  5 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV Eiberg     8.05
  6 Daan Cluistra        88 Triathlon      7.34
  7 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     6.65
  8 Joris Wansink        88 ASV Eiberg     6.03

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Robbert Bal          85 Haag Atl       7.60
    Jason van 'Klooster  86 AV23           7.60
  3 Jeroen van Veen      86 AV Isala96     7.80
  4 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      8.00
  5 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten      8.40
  6 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     8.70

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jasper Simons        85 MPM            7.80
    Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            7.80
  3 Steven Gerrits       86 AC TION 48     8.10
    Jasper Sinnema       90 Sprinter       8.10
  5 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION 48     8.20

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Nico Bout            85 MPM            7.80
  2 Jarno Moes           85 MPM            7.90
  3 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            8.10

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Robbert Bal          85 Haag Atl       7.60
  2 Jeroen van Veen      86 AV Isala96     7.70
    Jason van 'Klooster  86 AV23           7.70
  4 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            7.80
  5 Nico Bout            85 MPM            7.90
  6 Jasper Simons        85 MPM             DNS

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM             8.9
    Robbert Bal          85 Haag Atl        8.9
  3 Jeroen van Veen      86 AV Isala96      9.0
  4 Tieme Klinkers       86 Sprinter       10.0
  5 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten      11.4

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Robbert Bal          85 Haag Atl       1.80
  2 Tieme Klinkers       86 Sprinter       1.75
  3 Jeroen van Veen      86 AV Isala96     1.70
  4 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      1.65
    Martin Oude Alink    85 MPM            1.65
  6 Jasper Sinnema       90 Sprinter       1.60
  7 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten      1.55
  8 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     1.45
  9 Jarno Moes           85 MPM             DNS

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marinus Tiehatten    84 AC TION 48    11.76
  2 Nico Bout            85 MPM           11.15
  3 Jeroen van Veen      86 AV Isala96    10.65
  4 Edwin Spithoven      86 AC TION 48    10.45
  5 Jasper Sinnema       90 Sprinter       9.51
  6 Tieme Klinkers       86 Sprinter       9.31
  7 Jarno Moes           85 MPM            9.23
  8 Freek Smit           -- Daventria      9.02
  9 Jeroen Delfsma       85 MPM            8.87
 10 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen     8.73
 11 Jason van 'Klooster  86 AV23            DNS
    Robbert Bal          85 Haag Atl        DNS

 A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Remco Lanting        84 AV Spurt88     7.50
  2 Dirk Versluis        84 Haag Atl       8.30

 A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dirk Versluis        84 Haag Atl      10.40

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dirk Versluis        84 Haag Atl       9.12

 Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48     7.40
  2 Remco Faas           81 AC TION        7.50
  3 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO Touwen      DNS

 Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ruben van Balen      71 AAV A'dam     14.89
  2 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION 48    14.34
  3 Eric Gommans         79 AC TION 48    13.74
  4 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION       13.31
  5 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48    12.14
  6 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO Touwen      DNS

 C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
  1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48      7.2  460      1.00  342      5.98  405     1207
  2 Quinta Duba          94 AKU             7.6  385      0.75  159      7.56  497     1041
  3 Lique Weeren         94 Triathlon       7.5  403      0.85  232      5.71  388     1023
  4 Elisa Brgger        -- LG Ems          7.6  385      0.85  232      4.98  340      957
  5 noemie v.d.wal       94 tion            8.2  287      0.70  122      3.88  260      669
  6 Janne Klein Koerkamp 94 AC TION 48      8.6  229      0.70  122      3.71  247      598
  7 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48      8.9  189      0.70  122      4.19  284      595

 B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
  1 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten       7.7  368      1.10  416      4.44  302     1086
  2 iris v.raalte        93 tion            7.3  440      1.00  342      4.40  299     1081
  3 Vera Kooiman         93 CIKO'66         7.6  385      1.00  342      4.66  318     1045
  4 s0phie rouweler      93 a.v.goor        7.3  440      1.00  342      3.49  229     1011
  5 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION 48      7.8  351      0.95  306      3.26  210      867
  6 Danique Kreeft       93 AC TION 48      8.1  303      0.95  306      3.06  193      802
  7 Kim Schurink         93 AC TION 48             0              0              0        0

 A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr       Hoog         Kogel       TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT  Prest.  PNT  Prest.  PNT    PNT
  1 Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88      9.5  519    1.25  526    6.15  415   1460
  2 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48      9.5  519    1.15  452    5.59  380   1351
  3 Romy Cluistra        91 Triathlon       9.5  519    1.05  379    6.67  446   1344
  4 Marlon Klein         92 AV Isala96      9.5  519    1.15  452    5.30  361   1332
  5 Anouska v/d Velden   91 CIKO'66        10.5  372    1.15  452    7.48  493   1317
  6 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      9.7  487    1.10  416    5.55  378   1281
  7 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.6  503    1.15  452    4.71  321   1276
  8 Nanda de Beer        91 Triathlon       9.9  457    1.10  416    5.74  390   1263
  9 Robin de Jong        91 Triathlon       9.8  472    1.05  379    6.03  408   1259
 10 Tyka Uijting         92 Triathlon      10.3  399    1.15  452    5.50  374   1225
 11 Ellen Kooiman        91 CIKO'66        10.1  427    1.10  416    5.06  345   1188
 12 rosa baaike          91 asv eibern      9.8  472    1.00  342    5.45  371   1185
 13 Katharina Grunert    92 LG Ems         10.2  413    1.05  379    5.16  352   1144
 14 Elsje Beijer         91 Hanzesport     10.2  413    1.05  379    4.83  330   1122
 15 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      10.3  399    1.05  379    4.96  338   1116
 16 Nicole v Leijenhorst 91 Triathlon      10.1  427    0.95  306    5.20  355   1088
 17 Pauline Lanting      92 AV Spurt88     10.5  372    1.05  379    4.90  334   1085
 18 Julia Grunert        92 LG Ems         10.5  372    1.00  342    5.43  370   1084
 19 Manolya Tekin        -- AC TION 48     10.5  372    1.05  379    4.86  332   1083
 20 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.8  472    1.00  342    3.93  264   1078
 21 Elize Visser         91 ASV Eiberg     11.1  296    1.05  379    5.60  381   1056
 22 Merit Struik         91 ASV Eiberg     10.6  359    0.90  269    6.29  424   1052
 23 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     10.5  372    1.05  379    3.97  267   1018
 24 Laurien Paalman      92 SV Holten      10.4  386    1.00  342    4.10  277   1005
 25 Bente Hammer         91 ASV Eiberg     11.1  296    1.00  342    5.27  359    997
 26 Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48     10.5  372    0.90  269    4.52  308    949
 27 Ley Alkan Wittenberg -- AC TION 48     10.7  346    0.85  232    5.24  357    935
 28 Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport     11.6  239    1.00  342    4.87  332    913
 29 Roos Bakker          91 AC TION 48     10.5  372    0.85  232    4.46  303    907
 30 Karin Walsweer       91 AAV SISU       11.7  228    1.00  342    4.55  310    880
 31 Inge Sigger          92 Triathlon      10.1  427    0.85  232    3.32  215    874
 32 Samantha Basalo      93 tion           11.6  239    0.95  306    3.54  233    778
 33 Gulseren Esin        91 AC TION 48     11.6  239    0.80  196    4.33  294    729
 34 Chahrazad Sbai       -- AC TION 48     12.3  167    0.85  232    4.46  303    702
 35 Monique Robers       91 Hanzesport     11.3  273    0.75  159    3.65  242    674
 36 Amirah Bounjoua      -- AC TION 48     12.9  111    0.80  196    4.31  293    600
 37 Judith Brouwer       92 AC TION 48     11.7  228    0.70  122    3.20  205    555
 38 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION 48             0            0            0      0
    Elise Eshuis         91 CIKO'66                0            0            0      0
    Marije van de Berg   92 AAV SISU               0            0            0      0

	D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU        9.2
  2 danielle koopman     90 mpm             9.5
  3 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48      9.7
  4 Hendrieke Verbeek    90 AC TION 48     10.9

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      9.1
    Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88      9.1
  3 Annick Klein         89 AV Isala96      9.5
  4 jolanda nijhof       89 mpm            10.3
  5 michelle voogd       90 tion           10.4

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon       9.0
    Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      9.0
  3 Tjitske Rijntjes     89 CIKO'66         9.1
  4 monique rouweler     90 a.v.goor        9.9
  5 Berien Aalderson     90 AC TION 48     10.7

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marleen Herbrink     89 Triathlon       9.1
    Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      9.1
  3 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      9.2
  4 Chanine van Wee      90 Triathlon       9.8
  5 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     11.1

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marleen Herbrink     89 Triathlon       8.9
  2 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      9.0
    Tjitske Rijntjes     89 CIKO'66         9.0
  4 danielle koopman     90 mpm             9.3
  5 Annick Klein         89 AV Isala96      9.6
    Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88      9.6

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      8.9
    Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.9
    Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon       8.9
  4 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      9.2
    Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU        9.2
  6 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48      9.7

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon       8.7
  2 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.8
  3 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      8.9
    Tjitske Rijntjes     89 CIKO'66         8.9
  5 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      9.1
  6 Marleen Herbrink     89 Triathlon       9.2

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     11.7
    Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon      11.7
  3 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       12.2
    Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      12.2
  5 Berien Aalderson     90 AC TION 48     13.5

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     10.8
  2 Marleen Herbrink     89 Triathlon      11.8
  3 Annick Klein         89 AV Isala96     11.9
  4 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88     12.3
    Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     12.3
  6 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     14.1

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 jolanda nijhof       89 mpm            14.5

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48     13.1

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88     1.35
    Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     1.35
    Tjitske Rijntjes     89 CIKO'66        1.35
  4 danielle koopman     90 mpm            1.30
    Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon      1.30
  6 Annick Klein         89 AV Isala96     1.25
  7 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     1.20
    Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.20
  9 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     1.15
    monique rouweler     90 a.v.goor       1.15
    Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       1.15
 12 Chanine van Wee      90 Triathlon      1.10
    Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48     1.10
    jolanda nijhof       89 mpm            1.10
 15 michelle voogd       90 tion           1.05
    Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     1.05
    Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48     1.05
 18 Berien Aalderson     90 AC TION 48     0.95

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     9.13
  2 Laura v Leijenhorst  89 Triathlon      9.07
  3 Annick Klein         89 AV Isala96     8.99
  4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      8.72
  5 danielle koopman     90 mpm            8.46
  6 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       8.28
  7 monique rouweler     90 a.v.goor       7.98
  8 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48     7.91
  9 Marleen Herbrink     89 Triathlon      7.31
 10 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48     6.93
 11 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     6.68
 12 jolanda nijhof       89 mpm            6.40
 13 Hendrieke Verbeek    90 AC TION 48     5.74
 14 Chanine van Wee      90 Triathlon      5.31
 15 michelle voogd       90 tion           4.68
 16 Berien Aalderson     90 AC TION 48     4.59
 17 Carolijn Damen       90 CIKO'66

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Karlijn Oud Egberink 87 AC TION 48      8.5
    Marigje Jansen       87 ACW66           8.5
  3 michelle steenis     87 tion            8.6
  4 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria       9.5

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48      8.8
    Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88      8.8
  3 Marlot de Jong       88 AV PHANOS       8.9
  4 sanne spel           87 tion            9.1
  5 Miranda Klunder      88 Daventria       9.2
  6 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria       9.5

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.7
    Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66           8.7
  3 Ilse Leeflang        88 AV Zuidwal      8.9
  4 roos v.eekelen       87 tion            9.1
    Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88      9.1
  6 Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria       9.7

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marigje Jansen       87 ACW66           8.4
  2 Karlijn Oud Egberink 87 AC TION 48      8.5
  3 michelle steenis     87 tion            8.7
    Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.7
  5 Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88      8.9
    Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66           8.9

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66          10.2
    Ilse Leeflang        88 AV Zuidwal     10.2
  3 annet bisschop       87 tion           11.3
  4 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88     11.7
  5 Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      13.7

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marlot de Jong       88 AV PHANOS      10.2
  2 michelle steenis     87 tion           11.7
  3 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria      12.7
  4 Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria      15.5

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     10.3
  2 Jolien de Haan       87 ACW66          10.9
  3 Maaike Hutten        88 AV Spurt88     12.5
  4 Miranda Klunder      88 Daventria

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jolien de Haan       87 ACW66          1.50
  2 Marigje Jansen       87 ACW66          1.45
    michelle steenis     87 tion           1.45
  4 sanne spel           87 tion           1.40
  5 Marlot de Jong       88 AV PHANOS      1.35
    Jasmijn Weener       87 AC TION 48     1.35
  7 annet bisschop       87 tion           1.30
  8 Claudia Garritsen    87 MPM            1.25
    Myrthe Willemstein   88 Daventria      1.25
 10 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      1.20
    Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria      1.20
 12 Michelle Kuiper      87 ACW66          0.00

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marlot de Jong       88 AV PHANOS     11.41
  2 Claudia Garritsen    87 MPM           10.04
  3 Karlijn Oud Egberink 87 AC TION 48     9.84
  4 Ilse Leeflang        88 AV Zuidwal     9.29
  5 Marije Kronenberg    88 Daventria      7.98
  6 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      7.93
  7 Chantal Spieker      87 Daventria      5.93

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics        8.2
  2 Barbara Zwaaneveld   86 Haag Atl        8.7
  3 Evy Mahieu           86 ACW66           8.8
  4 Rosa Plomp           86 AV Spurt88      9.3

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Daphne Stol          85 Haag Atl        8.6
  2 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88      8.7

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Barbara Zwaaneveld   86 Haag Atl       10.3
  2 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88     11.5
  3 marlijn tielenburg   86 mpm            11.9
  4 Daphne Stol          85 Haag Atl       0.00

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Mibette Mondt        85 Olympus 70     1.50
  2 Evy Mahieu           86 ACW66          1.40
    Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics       1.40
    Daphne Stol          85 Haag Atl       1.40
    Barbara Zwaaneveld   86 Haag Atl       1.40
  6 marlijn tielenburg   86 mpm            1.30

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 anouk Monnik         -- tion          12.27
  2 Mibette Mondt        85 Olympus 70    11.14
  3 Barbara Zwaaneveld   86 Haag Atl       9.90
  4 Daphne Stol          85 Haag Atl       9.21
  5 marlijn tielenburg   86 mpm            8.71
  6 Henrieke Krommendijk 86 Atletics       8.64
  7 Wendy Nijmeijer      86 AV Rijssen     0.00

 Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Anne van Maarseveen  82 AC TION 48      8.0
  2 Mirjam Pennings      81 AV Marvel       8.4
  3 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC Tion         8.6
  4 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88      8.7
  5 Leontien Oldegarns   79 ACO Touwen      9.3
    Bernadette Ongena    -- Daventria       9.3

 Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC Tion        10.0
  2 Mirjam Pennings      81 AV Marvel      13.0

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Mirjam Pennings      81 AV Marvel      1.35
    Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88     1.35

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bernadette Ongena    -- Daventria     10.06
  2 Mirjam Pennings      81 AV Marvel      9.47

Electronic Games 07-06-2002

 B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH           12.90
  2 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH           13.86

 B-Jun. Jongens ,200 mtr (+0.3 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH           25.08
  2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH           25.74
  3 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM           26.60
  4 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH           29.04

 B-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rene Stokvis         87 Ac Tion      4.29.1
  2 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM          4.49.3

 B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden (+1.8 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV           15.89

 B-Jun. Jongens ,4*400 mtr
    Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 AVH           1                     3.57.38

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            1.60
  2 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH            1.40

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Wind
  1 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            5.34  -0.5

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Thijs Hesselink      85 ASV            3.30

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH           38.04
  2 Jasper Voortman      86 AV Rijssen    35.20

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION       13.57

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,200 mtr (-0.4 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maria de Korte       85 Nijmegen      27.21
  2 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION       28.33

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden (+1.5 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maria de Korte       85 Nijmegen      17.05

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marleen Cloostermans 85 AC TION        1.40

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
  1 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION        3.83  -0.7

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Leonie Willekes      86 AC TION       14.16
  2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       12.18
  3 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION       10.99

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Leonie Willekes      86 AC TION       31.54
  2 Anneloes Hak         86 AC TION       30.52
  3 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION       24.89

 A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Philipp Krettek      83 LAZ Rhede     11.77

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
  1 Philipp Krettek      83 LAZ Rhede      6.25  -1.4

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tim Heccking         83 LAZ Rhede      3.50
  2 Robert Hallbauer     83 LAZ Rhede      0.00

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 nIEK bLEKKINK        83 asv           12.08

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 nIEK bLEKKINK        83 asv           47.20

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr (+0.2 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH           15.75

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,200 mtr (-0.4 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH           34.58

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Wind
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH            3.69  -0.4

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,Polsstokhoog
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Willeke te Winkel    84 AC TION        2.50

 Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+0.2 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Demian Pot           79 DAV KRONOS    11.85
  2 Arco Krijgsman       76 DAV KRONOS    12.26
  3 Jeroen Ros           82 DAV KRONOS    12.64

 Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie (?.? m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jurgen Engelmann     65 Atletico      11.50
  2 Andre Kr„mer         73 Oberhausen    11.72
  3 Nanne de Haan        77 DAV KRONOS    12.18
  4 Rene Willemink       81 DAV KRONOS    12.27

 Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 1e Serie (+0.6 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Demian Pot           79 DAV KRONOS    23.24
  2 Remco Faas           -- AC TION       24.17
  3 Arco Krijgsman       76 DAV KRONOS    24.23
  4 Arjen Eggink         77 DAV KRONOS    24.73
  5 Ard Vlooswijk        79 DAV KRONOS    25.28

 Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 2e Serie (+0.6 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joost van Bennekom   -- AC TION       22.33
  2 Andre Kr„mer         73 Oberhausen    23.20
  3 Steven Zwerink       -- AC TION       23.31
  4 Rene Willemink       81 DAV KRONOS    25.43
  5 Jeroen Ros           82 DAV KRONOS    27.24
  6 Jurgen Engelmann     65 Atletico        dnf

 Sen. Mannen ,1500 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ruben Smelik         82 DAV KRONOS   4.41.4
  2 M.Aresu              69 aC tION      4.53.1

 Sen. Mannen ,5000 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Remi de Olde         81 Sisu         d.n.f.
  2 Imo Muller           80 AV 34      16.36.69
  3 S.Nijkamp            82 AV 34      16.59.01
  4 Frank de Greeff      74 AV 34      19.01.81
  5 Hans te Nijenhuis    64 LAAC Twent 19.19.70

 Sen. Mannen ,110 mtr horden (+1.8 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jeroen Ros           82 DAV KRONOS    19.06

 Sen. Mannen ,4*400 mtr
    Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
  1 DAV KRONOS    1                     3.31.24

 Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rink Hallmann        80 DAV KRONOS     1.80

 Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.  Wind
  1 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION        6.35  -2.0
  2 Nanne de Haan        77 DAV KRONOS     6.11  -0.1
  3 Rink Hallmann        80 DAV KRONOS     5.95  -0.6

 Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jan Pieter Bussemas  69 Guntersloh    14.27
  2 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION       11.88
  3 Rik Hardon           77 AAV SISU      10.66

 Sen. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joost van Bennekom   -- AC TION       48.69
  2 Jasper Lohuis        -- AC TION       48.28
  3 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION       44.25
  4 Rik Hardon           77 AAV SISU      43.29
  5 Steven Zwerink       -- AC TION       41.12
  6 Robert Bos           -- AC TION       36.56

 Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Anne v.Maarseveen    82 Ac Tion       13.03
  2 Tanja Wiszniewski    76 Schalke 04    13.38

 Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr horden (+1.5 m/s)
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tanja Wiszniewski    76 Schalke 04    15.33
  2 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION       16.09
  3 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics        dnf

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Wind
  1 Tamara Goldsteen     77 AC TION        4.86  -0.0

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Karin Guijt          74 Atletics      30.27

 Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,1500 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Harry Dijk           -- AC TION      4.41.9

3e Medaillewedstrijd 24-08-2002

 C-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos      7.5
  2 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU        7.6
    Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten       7.6
    Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU        7.6
  5 Koen Kaffener        94 SV Holten       7.8
    Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48      7.8
    Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos      7.8
  8 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen      7.9
    Sieger Passies       94 MPM             7.9
 10 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen      8.0
 11 Thomas Bult          94 AV Atletic      8.1
    Martijn de Jonge     94 AC Tion         8.1
 13 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM             8.2
    Julius Tenbergen     94 AC TION 48      8.2
 15 Rik Wobben           94 MPM             8.7
 16 Jos Varvik           94 MPM             8.8

 C-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU       0.95
  2 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos     0.90
    Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos     0.90
    Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen     0.90
  5 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen     0.85
    Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48     0.85
  7 Martijn de Jonge     94 AC Tion        0.80
  8 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM            0.75
    Sieger Passies       94 MPM            0.75
    Koen Kaffener        94 SV Holten      0.75
    Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU       0.75
    Rik Wobben           94 MPM            0.75
    Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten      0.75
    Thomas Bult          94 AV Atletic     0.75
    Julius Tenbergen     94 AC TION 48     0.75
 16 Jos Varvik           94 MPM            0.70

 C-Pup. Jongens ,Balwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos    25.99
  2 Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos    22.63
  3 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48    20.67
  4 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU      19.90
  5 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU      19.55
  6 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen    19.48
  7 Rik Wobben           94 MPM           18.60
  8 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen    18.08
  9 Martijn de Jonge     94 AC Tion       17.96
 10 Sieger Passies       94 MPM           16.41
 11 Julius Tenbergen     94 AC TION 48    16.08
 12 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM           15.25
 13 Koen Kaffener        94 SV Holten     13.72
 14 Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten     11.87
 15 Thomas Bult          94 AV Atletic    11.36
 16 Jos Varvik           94 MPM           11.30

 C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48   2.23.0
  2 Anne Varvik          94 MPM          2.34.4
  3 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH          2.36.8
  4 Jilian Padberg       94 AV Iphitos   2.37.2
  5 Vera Smit            94 AC TION 48   2.49.0
  6 Noemi v/d Wal        94 AC TION 48   3.00.9
  7 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48   3.05.3
  8 Selma Weber          94 AVH          3.06.5

 C-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48     3.03
  2 Anne Varvik          94 MPM            2.78
  3 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH            2.67
  4 Vera Smit            94 AC TION 48     2.58
    Jilian Padberg       94 AV Iphitos     2.58
  6 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48     2.29
  7 Noemi v/d Wal        94 AC TION 48     1.98
  8 Selma Weber          94 AVH            1.84

 C-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48    16.72
  2 Vera Smit            94 AC TION 48    14.71
  3 Anne Varvik          94 MPM           12.50
  4 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH           12.22
  5 Jilian Padberg       94 AV Iphitos    10.80
  6 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48     9.46
  7 Noemi v/d Wal        94 AC TION 48     8.62
  8 Selma Weber          94 AVH            7.15

 B-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ruben Soewarto       93 AV Spurt88      7.0
  2 Mart Nijland         93 MPM             7.1
  3 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             7.2
    Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48      7.2
  5 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48      7.3
  6 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48      7.4
    Joeret Passies       93 MPM             7.4
    Vincent Koehorst     93 AC Tion         7.4
    Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU        7.4
 10 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten       7.5
 11 Bob Lenferink        93 MPM             7.6
    Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos      7.6
 13 Joep Wijers          93 AV Iphitos      7.7
    JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen      7.7
 15 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48      7.8
    Max Poorthuis        93 MPM             7.8
    Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten       7.8
 18 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48      7.9
    Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM             7.9
 20 Jelco Plomp          93 AAV SISU        8.0
 21 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU        8.2
    Matthijs Hoekman     93 AAV SISU        8.2
 23 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48      8.4
    Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen      8.4
 25 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos      8.5
 26 Robert Tijhuis       93 AV Rijssen

 B-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48     1.10
    Djoss Smalen         93 ASV            1.10
  3 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48     1.05
    Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48     1.05
    Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     1.05
    Ruben Soewarto       93 AV Spurt88     1.05
    Mart Nijland         93 MPM            1.05
  8 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC Tion        1.00
    Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU       1.00
 10 Max Poorthuis        93 MPM            0.95
    Joeret Passies       93 MPM            0.95
    Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     0.95
    Jelco Plomp          93 AAV SISU       0.95
    JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen     0.95
    Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     0.95
 16 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48     0.90
    Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      0.90
 18 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      0.85
    Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM            0.85
    Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     0.85
 21 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos     0.80
 22 Joep Wijers          93 AV Iphitos     0.75
    Bob Lenferink        93 MPM            0.75
    Matthijs Hoekman     93 AAV SISU       0.75
    Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU       0.75

 B-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     7.52
  2 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48     6.18
    Jelco Plomp          93 AAV SISU       6.18
  4 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48     6.13
  5 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     6.07
  6 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV            6.01
  7 Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM            5.93
  8 Joeret Passies       93 MPM            5.76
  9 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48     5.74
 10 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC Tion        5.49
 11 Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU       5.39
 12 JanWillem Dangermond 93 AV Rijssen     5.27
 13 Max Poorthuis        93 MPM            5.24
 14 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48     4.98
 15 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      4.77
 16 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     4.76
 17 Bob Lenferink        93 MPM            4.73
 18 Mart Nijland         93 MPM            4.71
 19 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos     4.60
 20 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU       4.51
 21 Matthijs Hoekman     93 AAV SISU       4.46
 22 Ruben Soewarto       93 AV Spurt88     4.35
 23 Joep Wijers          93 AV Iphitos     4.23
 24 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     3.98
 25 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      3.49

 B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48   3.53.5
  2 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM          3.56.0
  3 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor'75   4.12.6
  4 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION 48   4.24.2
  5 Jill Vrielink        93 AVAtletics   4.26.4
  6 Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU     4.27.2
  7 Elisabeth Waanders   93 AC Tion      4.28.4
  8 Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM          4.28.7
  9 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM          4.34.3
 10 Simone Baltink       93 AVH          4.34.7
 11 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH          4.35.9
 12 Fieke Vat            93 MPM          4.38.0
 13 Anouk Meiringh       93 MPM          4.38.7
 14 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 AVAtletics   4.44.9
 15 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten    4.53.8
 16 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION 48   4.58.5
 17 Fieke Weber          93 AVH          5.01.2
 18 Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM          5.03.5
 19 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION 48   5.04.4
 20 Nina Kelder          93 MPM          5.06.2
 21 Jetske Nijland       93 SV Holten    5.08.4
 22 Nienke de Jong       93 AVAtletics   5.08.7
 23 Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH          5.09.5
 24 Franka Segerink      93 MPM          5.20.7
 25 Annet Ruiter         93 AVAtletics   5.24.2
 26 Mellanie Jansen      93 AV Rijssen   5.38.0
 27 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM
    Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen
    Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos
    Valerie Veentjer     93 MPM
    Naomi Bouwmeester    93 AV Rijssen

 B-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM            3.42
  2 Simone Baltink       93 AVH            3.20
  3 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor'75     3.10
  4 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48     3.03
  5 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION 48     3.01
  6 Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM            2.89
  7 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten      2.87
    Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM            2.87
  9 Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH            2.79
 10 Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU       2.77
 11 Fieke Vat            93 MPM            2.72
 12 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     2.71
 13 Mellanie Jansen      93 AV Rijssen     2.70
 14 Jetske Nijland       93 SV Holten      2.68
 15 Elisabeth Waanders   93 AC Tion        2.65
 16 Nina Kelder          93 MPM            2.47
    Fieke Weber          93 AVH            2.47
 18 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM            2.44
 19 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION 48     2.41
 20 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH            2.40
    Anouk Meiringh       93 MPM            2.40
 22 Jill Vrielink        93 AVAtletics     2.39
 23 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION 48     2.30
 24 Nienke de Jong       93 AVAtletics     2.27
 25 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 AVAtletics     2.25
 26 Annet Ruiter         93 AVAtletics     2.05
 27 Franka Segerink      93 MPM            1.96

 B-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM           26.00
  2 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION 48    20.08
  3 Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU      17.17
  4 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM           16.37
  5 Franka Segerink      93 MPM           16.24
  6 Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM           16.13
  7 Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH           15.99
  8 Mellanie Jansen      93 AV Rijssen    15.82
  9 Sabrina Pisano       93 MPM           15.41
 10 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 AVAtletics    14.36
 11 Anouk Meiringh       93 MPM           14.14
 12 Elisabeth Waanders   93 AC Tion       13.96
 13 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION 48    13.52
 14 Fieke Weber          93 AVH           12.16
 15 Nienke de Jong       93 AVAtletics    12.07
 16 Fieke Vat            93 MPM           11.85
 17 Simone Baltink       93 AVH           11.82
 18 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos    11.59
 19 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48    10.52
 20 Wieteke Nijkamp      93 SV Holten     10.25
 21 Jetske Nijland       93 SV Holten     10.21
 22 Jill Vrielink        93 AVAtletics    10.20
 23 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH           10.00
 24 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor'75     9.13
 25 Annet Ruiter         93 AVAtletics     8.84
 26 Nina Kelder          93 MPM            8.66
 27 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION 48     7.80
 28 Valerie Veentjer     93 MPM

 A-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Darren Peuling       91 MPM          3.35.2
  2 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV          3.35.6
  3 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC Tion      3.39.2
  4 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV          3.44.0
  5 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM          3.45.6
  6 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48   3.47.8
  7 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos   3.50.5
  8 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV          3.50.7
  9 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos   3.52.4
 10 Walter Overkamp      92 AVA'70       3.53.5
 11 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV          3.56.3
 12 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM          3.57.0
 13 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV          3.58.2
 14 Jochem Piksen        91 AVAtletics   3.59.3
 15 Bram Vrielink        92 AVAtletics   4.01.1
 16 Emiel Sahhar         91 ACO Touwen   4.04.9
 17 Jeroen Laarman       91 AVAtletics   4.05.6
 18 Jasper Hengstman     91 AVAtletics   4.06.1
 19 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48   4.06.4
 20 Ruben Westerink      92 AC TION 48   4.06.5
 21 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU     4.07.2
 22 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU     4.08.3
 23 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos   4.10.6
 24 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION 48   4.11.1
 25 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU     4.11.4
 26 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU     4.13.3
 27 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU     4.15.6
 28 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48   4.18.5
 29 Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV          4.22.0
 30 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH          4.23.0
 31 Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SISU     4.24.2
 32 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48   4.26.8
 33 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos   4.31.0
 34 Peter v/d Bosse      92 AVA'70       4.31.7
 35 Victor Tenbergen     92 AC TION 48   4.43.9
 36 Nafahr Weekhout      91 AV Goor'75   4.49.4
 37 Mark Veltkamp        92 AC TION 48   4.51.9
 38 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48   5.07.8
 39 Erik v/d Woude       91 AV Goor'75
    Mart Geerdink        92 MPM
    Jerne van Gisteren   92 MPM
    Bas Lamberink        92 ACO Touwen
    Michael Veentjer     91 MPM
    Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48

 A-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV            4.21
  2 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC Tion        3.89
  3 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            3.85
  4 Emiel Sahhar         91 ACO Touwen     3.83
  5 Darren Peuling       91 MPM            3.76
  6 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos     3.60
  7 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            3.51
  8 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU       3.46
    Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            3.46
 10 Nafahr Weekhout      91 AV Goor'75     3.45
    Jochem Piksen        91 AVAtletics     3.45
 12 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     3.44
 13 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM            3.35
    Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU       3.35
 15 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     3.34
 16 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     3.32
 17 Walter Overkamp      92 AVA'70         3.30
 18 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            3.27
 19 Victor Tenbergen     92 AC TION 48     3.21
 20 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     3.19
    Jeroen Laarman       91 AVAtletics     3.19
    Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU       3.19
 23 Jasper Hengstman     91 AVAtletics     3.18
 24 Bram Vrielink        92 AVAtletics     3.16
 25 Bas Lamberink        92 ACO Touwen     3.15
 26 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48     3.14
 27 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     3.13
 28 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos     3.11
 29 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            3.09
 30 Peter v/d Bosse      92 AVA'70         3.07
 31 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU       3.06
 32 Jerne van Gisteren   92 MPM            3.04
 33 Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV            2.99
 34 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48     2.96
    Ruben Westerink      92 AC TION 48     2.96
 36 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     2.90
 37 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION 48     2.89
 38 Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SISU       2.74
 39 Mark Veltkamp        92 AC TION 48     2.73
 40 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            2.63
 41 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU       2.54

 A-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC Tion        8.31
  2 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            7.91
  3 Bas Lamberink        92 ACO Touwen     7.72
  4 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     7.53
  5 Emiel Sahhar         91 ACO Touwen     7.51
  6 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            7.32
  7 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            7.29
  8 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     7.23
  9 Ruben Westerink      92 AC TION 48     7.10
 10 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     7.03
 11 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV            7.01
 12 Jasper Hengstman     91 AVAtletics     6.96
 13 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU       6.91
 14 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM            6.80
 15 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     6.64
 16 Darren Peuling       91 MPM            6.62
    Jochem Piksen        91 AVAtletics     6.62
 18 Walter Overkamp      92 AVA'70         6.61
 19 Sander Vlutters      91 AV Iphitos     6.46
 20 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU       6.42
 21 Jerne van Gisteren   92 MPM            6.29
 22 Nafahr Weekhout      91 AV Goor'75     6.12
 23 Bram Vrielink        92 AVAtletics     6.05
 24 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU       6.03
 25 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     5.88
 26 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            5.83
 27 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU       5.82
 28 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU       5.64
 29 Peter v/d Bosse      92 AVA'70         5.62
 30 Victor Tenbergen     92 AC TION 48     5.54
 31 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            5.53
    Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV            5.53
 33 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48     5.48
 34 Jeroen Laarman       91 AVAtletics     5.34
 35 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48     5.28
 36 Roy Kruithof         91 AV Iphitos     5.16
 37 Mark Veltkamp        92 AC TION 48     5.15
 38 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION 48     5.10
 39 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     4.83
 40 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            4.26
 41 Wiebe Smit           92 AAV SISU       3.76

 A-Pup. Meisjes ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      9.2
  2 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48      9.4
  3 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM             9.5
    Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.5
  5 Rosa Baake           91 ASV             9.6
    Nicola Krukkert      92 AVAtletics      9.6
  7 Sascha Jansen        92 AV Spurt88      9.7
  8 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48      9.8
    Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen      9.8
    Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.8
    Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor'75      9.8
    Maaike Hogebrug      91 AC TION 48      9.8
 13 Ellen Aitink         92 AV Atletis      9.9
    Judith Scheper       91 MPM             9.9
 15 Rebecca Pol          92 MPM            10.0
 16 Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU       10.1
 17 Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48     10.2
 18 Roos Bakker          91 AC TION 48     10.3
    Nadien KleinJan      92 AVAtletics     10.3
    Joyce Weijermars     91 AVAtletics     10.3
    Tessa v.d. Werve     92 AVAtletics     10.3
 22 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU       10.4
 23 Leyla Alk.Wittenberg 91 AC TION 48     10.5
    Romy Brugge          91 AVH            10.5
    Elize Visser         91 ASV            10.5
    Lissanne Scheeren    92 AV Goor'75     10.5
 27 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75     10.6
    Marieke Odink        92 ASV            10.6
 29 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor'75     10.7
    Joske Slaghuis       91 AC TION 48     10.7
    Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.7
    Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     10.7
 33 Ellen Punte          92 AV Iphitos     10.8
    Bente Hammer         91 ASV            10.8
 35 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     10.9
 36 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     11.0
    Rida Houtzager       91 AVAtletics     11.0
 38 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     11.1
    Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten      11.1
 40 Anne Marie Lubberman 92 AAV SISU       11.3
 41 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos     11.4
 42 Laura Rietberg       92 AV Rijssen     12.3
 43 Margot Kosters       91 AV Goor'75     12.6
 44 Marleen Goorman      91 AV Rijssen

 A-Pup. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     1.15
    Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48     1.15
  3 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48     1.10
    Sandra Kelder        91 MPM            1.10
    Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen     1.10
  6 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     1.05
    Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     1.05
    Nicola Krukkert      92 AVAtletics     1.05
    Ellen Punte          92 AV Iphitos     1.05
    Judith Scheper       91 MPM            1.05
    Elize Visser         91 ASV            1.05
    Bente Hammer         91 ASV            1.05
 13 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos     1.00
    Joyce Weijermars     91 AVAtletics     1.00
    Maaike Hogebrug      91 AC TION 48     1.00
    Rosa Baake           91 ASV            1.00
    Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75     1.00
    Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor'75     1.00
    Margot Kosters       91 AV Goor'75     1.00
    Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     1.00
    Roos Bakker          91 AC TION 48     1.00
 22 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            0.95
    Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48     0.95
    Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     0.95
    Marieke Odink        92 ASV            0.95
    Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      0.95
    Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten      0.95
    Sascha Jansen        92 AV Spurt88     0.95
    Ellen Aitink         92 AV Atletis     0.95
 30 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU       0.90
    Anne Marie Lubberman 92 AAV SISU       0.90
    Nadien KleinJan      92 AVAtletics     0.90
    Tessa v.d. Werve     92 AVAtletics     0.90
    Rida Houtzager       91 AVAtletics     0.90
 35 Laura Rietberg       92 AV Rijssen     0.85
    Leyla Alk.Wittenberg 91 AC TION 48     0.85
    Lissanne Scheeren    92 AV Goor'75     0.85
    Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor'75     0.85
    Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten      0.85
 40 Joske Slaghuis       91 AC TION 48     0.80
    Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU       0.80
 42 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     0.75

 A-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM           25.48
  2 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48    23.22
  3 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen    22.24
  4 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48    22.08
  5 Romy Brugge          91 AVH           20.11
  6 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor'75    19.99
  7 Joyce Weijermars     91 AVAtletics    19.62
  8 Marieke Odink        92 ASV           19.52
  9 Elize Visser         91 ASV           18.98
 10 Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU      18.15
 11 Maaike Hogebrug      91 AC TION 48    17.59
 12 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor'75    17.50
 13 Leyla Alk.Wittenberg 91 AC TION 48    17.40
    Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten     17.40
 15 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos    17.15
 16 Sascha Jansen        92 AV Spurt88    17.01
 17 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU      16.94
 18 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48    16.64
 19 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten     16.54
 20 Judith Scheper       91 MPM           16.44
 21 Nicola Krukkert      92 AVAtletics    16.38
 22 Tessa v.d. Werve     92 AVAtletics    15.94
 23 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor'75    15.93
 24 Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen    15.78
 25 Anne Marie Lubberman 92 AAV SISU      15.52
 26 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48    14.75
 27 Joske Slaghuis       91 AC TION 48    14.51
 28 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos    14.09
 29 Rida Houtzager       91 AVAtletics    13.61
 30 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48    13.60
 31 Ellen Punte          92 AV Iphitos    13.58
 32 Nadien KleinJan      92 AVAtletics    13.47
 33 Ilonka Beldman       92 SV Holten     13.27
 34 Bente Hammer         91 ASV           12.74
 35 Rosa Baake           91 ASV           12.48
 36 Carien Geissler      91 AV Iphitos    12.45
 37 Lissanne Scheeren    92 AV Goor'75    12.09
 38 Rebecca Pol          92 MPM           11.99
 39 Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48    11.87
 40 Margot Kosters       91 AV Goor'75    11.62
 41 Laura Rietberg       92 AV Rijssen    10.89
 42 Roos Bakker          91 AC TION 48    10.31
 43 Ellen Aitink         92 AV Atletis     9.66

 D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen   3.21.0
  2 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH          3.26.7
  3 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU     3.28.3
  4 Ruben Zwiers         89 sisu         3.31.6
  5 Bart de Vries        89 MPM          3.47.3
  6 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH          3.49.4
  7 Jochem Odink         90 ASV          3.50.9
  8 Sjaak v/d Bosse      90 AVA'70       3.56.0
  9 Tom Wevers           89 AVA'70       4.07.8
 10 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM          4.08.9
 11 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75   4.19.8
 12 David Dekker         89 ACO Touwen   4.47.4

 D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU     3.32.6
  2 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM          3.35.5
  3 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV Goor'75   3.39.1
  4 Mark Vlutters        89 AV Iphitos   3.46.3
  5 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48   3.49.7
  6 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen   3.54.8
  7 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU     3.55.7
  8 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH          5.28.7

 D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Michel van Vilsteren 90 AVAtletics   3.38.9
  2 Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM          3.39.3
  3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU     3.43.4
  4 Roy v/d Hof          89 AV Goor'75   3.51.1
  5 Thijs van den Dool   90 AC TION 48   3.52.0
  6 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV          4.08.6
  7 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH          4.09.4
  8 Frans Kemna          90 ASV          4.13.1
  9 Gert-Jan van Westen  90 AC TION 48   4.30.5
 10 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH          4.47.4
 11 Chiel Ottink         90 AVH          4.48.3

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     4.58
  2 Ruben Zwiers         89 sisu           4.53
  3 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV Goor'75     4.36
  4 Mark Vlutters        89 AV Iphitos     4.33
  5 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       4.27
  6 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       4.08
  7 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            4.01
  8 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       3.86
  9 Sjaak v/d Bosse      90 AVA'70         3.81
 10 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            3.80
 11 Michel van Vilsteren 90 AVAtletics     3.79
 12 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48     3.69
 13 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            3.66
    Tom Wevers           89 AVA'70         3.66
 15 Frank Rikhof         90 MPM            3.61
 16 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            3.60
 17 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            3.48
 18 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75     3.38
 19 Chiel Ottink         90 AVH            3.36
 20 Emiel Wanningen      89 AVAtletics     3.30
    Gino Prinsen         89 AVH            3.30
    Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM            3.30
 23 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            3.27
 24 Roy v/d Hof          89 AV Goor'75     3.18
 25 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            3.17
 26 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            3.16
 27 Thijs van den Dool   90 AC TION 48     3.15
 28 Matthijs Geenen      90 AV Rijssen     3.10
 29 Gert-Jan van Westen  90 AC TION 48     3.07
 30 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen     3.03
 31 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       3.02
 32 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SISU       3.00
 33 Bas van Veldhoven    90 AVAtletics     2.92
 34 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            2.91
 35 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            2.85
 36 David Dekker         89 ACO Touwen     2.69
 37 Jelle Stege          90 AAV SISU       2.59
 38 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen    10.88
  2 Ruben Zwiers         89 sisu          10.35
  3 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH            9.32
  4 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       8.87
  5 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            8.82
  6 Mark Vlutters        89 AV Iphitos     8.54
  7 Frank Rikhof         90 MPM            8.39
  8 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            8.15
  9 Pieter Rouweler      89 AV Goor'75     8.07
 10 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       7.83
    Emiel Wanningen      89 AVAtletics     7.83
 12 Michel van Vilsteren 90 AVAtletics     6.91
 13 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            6.67
 14 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            6.49
 15 Sjaak v/d Bosse      90 AVA'70         6.45
 16 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            6.44
 17 Constant.v/d Meulen  89 AC TION 48     6.39
 18 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            6.17
 19 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            5.96
 20 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       5.82
 21 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            5.74
 22 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            5.71
 23 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       5.59
 24 Tom Wevers           89 AVA'70         5.53
 25 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SISU       5.51
 26 Roy v/d Hof          89 AV Goor'75     5.47
 27 Chiel Ottink         90 AVH            5.43
 28 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor'75     5.38
 29 Jelle Stege          90 AAV SISU       5.07
 30 Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM            5.00
 31 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen     4.95
 32 Gert-Jan van Westen  90 AC TION 48     4.86
 33 David Dekker         89 ACO Touwen     4.81
 34 Thijs van den Dool   90 AC TION 48     4.72
 35 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            4.33
 36 Bas van Veldhoven    90 AVAtletics     4.26
 37 Matthijs Geenen      90 AV Rijssen     3.82

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM             9.1
    Cherelle Wensink     90 AVAtletics      9.1
  3 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.7
  4 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     10.0
  5 Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            10.7

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos      8.8
  2 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU        9.0
  3 Mandy Kelder         89 MPM             9.3
  4 Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM             9.7
  5 Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 AVAtletics      9.8

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48      8.7
  2 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM             9.1
  3 Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten       9.6
  4 Renske               90 AVH            10.4
  5 Laura Lubberman      89 AAV SISU       10.6

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM             8.5
  2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.2
    Sanne Naafs          89 MPM             9.2
  4 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48      9.3
  5 Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos     11.0

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Anne Smink           89 MPM             9.2
    Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU        9.2
  3 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos      9.5
  4 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor'75     10.7
  5 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen     10.8

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      8.9
  2 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen      9.9
    Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM             9.9
  4 Yvet Bosman          90 AVAtletics     10.4
  5 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            11.0

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 7e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Moniek Rouweler      90 AV Goor'75      9.3
  2 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 AVAtletics      9.7
  3 Leonie Exterkate     98 AVH             9.8
  4 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            10.0
  5 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     10.4
  6 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            10.9

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            1.40
  2 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos     1.35
  3 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            1.30
  4 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            1.25
    Anne Smink           89 MPM            1.25
  6 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     1.20
    Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48     1.20
    Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.20
    Cherelle Wensink     90 AVAtletics     1.20
    Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     1.20
    Mandy Kelder         89 MPM            1.20
    Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten      1.20
    Moniek Rouweler      90 AV Goor'75     1.20
 14 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            1.15
    Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 AVAtletics     1.15
    Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       1.15
    Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     1.15
    Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 AVAtletics     1.15
 19 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     1.10
    Yvet Bosman          90 AVAtletics     1.10
    Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.10
    Leonie Exterkate     98 AVH            1.10
    Renske               90 AVH            1.10
    Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor'75     1.10
    Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48     1.10
 26 Sanne Naafs          89 MPM            1.05
    Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            1.05
    Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen     1.05
    Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            1.05
    Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     1.05
 31 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            1.00
    Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM            1.00
    Laura Lubberman      89 AAV SISU       1.00
    Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU       1.00
 35 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            0.95
    Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos     0.95

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     9.63
  2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            9.39
  3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      8.90
  4 Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten      8.82
  5 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            8.78
  6 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            8.68
  7 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            8.55
  8 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos     8.20
  9 Sharon Hoff          90 AAV SISU       8.15
 10 Moniek Rouweler      90 AV Goor'75     7.84
 11 Cherelle Wensink     90 AVAtletics     7.59
 12 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     7.55
 13 Annelot Schuring     90 AC TION 48     7.39
    Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 AVAtletics     7.39
 15 Anne Smink           89 MPM            7.33
 16 Mandy Kelder         89 MPM            7.32
 17 Sanne Naafs          89 MPM            7.28
 18 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     7.21
 19 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48     7.11
 20 Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM            7.10
 21 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            6.87
 22 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU       6.85
 23 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            6.78
 24 Renske               90 AVH            6.68
 25 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     6.65
 26 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen     6.64
 27 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 AVAtletics     6.39
 28 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor'75     6.04
 29 Leonie Exterkate     98 AVH            5.81
 30 Laura Lubberman      89 AAV SISU       5.79
 31 Stephanie Heerink    89 MPM            5.58
 32 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            5.15
 33 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION 48     5.04
 34 Yvet Bosman          90 AVAtletics     4.84
 35 Sanne Vaneker        90 AV Iphitos     4.39
 36 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            4.13

 C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Lars van der Pluym   87 MPM            13.3
  2 Jarre Verwer         87 AVH            13.4
  3 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM            14.1
  4 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos     14.6

 C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            13.3
  2 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos     14.1
  3 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     15.9

 C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 MPM            12.6
  2 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            12.8
  3 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            13.8
  4 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      15.4

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            1.45
    Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            1.45
    Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.45
  4 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM            1.40
    Jarre Verwer         87 AVH            1.40
    Lars van der Pluym   87 MPM            1.40
  7 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos     1.35
    Roy Koning ter Heege 87 MPM            1.35
  9 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.30
 10 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      1.25

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM           33.98
  2 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM           32.41
  3 Lars van der Pluym   87 MPM           29.07
  4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV           27.75
  5 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen    27.28
  6 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 MPM           23.05
  7 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten     22.15
  8 Jarre Verwer         87 AVH           18.86
  9 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM           17.82
 10 Ruud Vaneker         88 AV Iphitos    15.01
 11 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos    12.86

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM          2.00.2
  2 Lilian Meerbeek      88 ASV          2.03.2
  3 Tineke Overkamp      88 AVA'70       2.06.2
  4 Maaike Scholten      87 ACO Touwen   2.10.3
  5 Anniek Bisschop      -- AC TION 48   2.10.7

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jodi van Gisteren    87 MPM          2.10.0
  2 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen   2.12.3
  3 Carolien Kroon       88 ACO Touwen   2.30.4

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tineke Overkamp      88 AVA'70         4.45
  2 Anniek Bisschop      -- AC TION 48     4.16
  3 Sanne Spel           -- AC TION 48     4.01
  4 Carolien Kroon       88 ACO Touwen     3.90
  5 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen     3.83
  6 Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM            3.82
  7 Maaike Scholten      87 ACO Touwen     3.74
  8 Lilian Meerbeek      88 ASV            3.68
  9 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     3.37
 10 Jodi van Gisteren    87 MPM            3.29
 11 Anouk Welker         88 MPM

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Annelies Tielenburg  88 MPM           24.95
  2 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen    23.77
  3 Jodi van Gisteren    87 MPM           20.50
  4 Lilian Meerbeek      88 ASV           17.82
  5 Tineke Overkamp      88 AVA'70        17.73
  6 Anniek Bisschop      -- AC TION 48    17.17
  7 Maaike Scholten      87 ACO Touwen    16.60
  8 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos    16.13
  9 Sanne Spel           -- AC TION 48    15.69
 10 Carolien Kroon       88 ACO Touwen    12.62

Baansluitingswedstrijd 06-10-2002

 C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     12.3
  2 Bart Veneman         89 ACO TOUWEN     12.7
  3 Alex vd Graaf        88 Daventira      13.6
  4 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         13.8
  5 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      15.4

 C-Jun. Jongens ,150 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dom‚ Vekerdy         87 AC TION 48     18.3
  2 Bart Veneman         89 ACO TOUWEN     19.7
  3 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         21.1

 C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ren‚ Stokvis         87 AC TION 48   2.00.5
  2 Justin Mannot        87 ACO TOUWEN   2.12.8
  3 Alex vd Graaf        88 Daventira    2.22.2
  4 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten    2.39.0

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         4.67

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Olaf Kamphuis        87 AV Nijmege    13.04
  2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         7.59
  3 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      6.47

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Olaf Kamphuis        87 AV Nijmege    43.70
  2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos        22.52

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rachel Scholten      88 AV ALMERE      10.6
  2 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten      11.5
    Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      11.5

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,150 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rachel Scholten      88 AV ALMERE      20.5
  2 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten      22.2
  3 Tara Houtzagers      89 Spurt 88       22.3
  4 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     22.4
  5 Sanne Spel           87 AC TION 48     22.6

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt 88     1.46.7

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     4.50
  2 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      4.47
  3 Tara Houtzagers      89 Spurt 88       4.17

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Floortje van Eijk    88 SV Holten      8.74
  2 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      8.18

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sanne Spel           87 AC TION 48    22.14
  2 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria     20.19
  3 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48    19.41

 B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            11.8
  2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            12.4
  3 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten      12.7

 B-Jun. Jongens ,200 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            24.0
  2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            24.4

 B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jochem vd Giessen    85 Spurt 88     2.12.1
  2 Rik Minkjan          86 ACO TOUWEN   2.12.4
  3 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten    2.14.4

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Paul Bolks           85 Climax         5.97
  2 Steven Gerrits       86 AC Tion        5.41

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Hinkstap-springen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Paul Bolks           85 Climax        12.85

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Colin Schalken       85 AV Marvel     32.39

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION 48     13.4

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,200 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION 48     27.9

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Polsstokhoog
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Brenda Baar          -- GAC            2.50
  2 Jenny Baar           -- GAC            2.30

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Leonie Willekes      86 AVH Haaksb    13.49
  2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION 48    11.46
  3 Anneloes Hak         86 AC Tion       10.69

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Leonie Willekes      86 AVH Haaksb    34.44
  2 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION 48    33.47
  3 Anneloes Hak         86 AC Tion       23.74

 A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH            11.8
  2 Dani‰l Krant         84 DAV Kronos     12.1

 A-Jun. Jongens ,200 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH            23.7
  2 Dani‰l Krant         84 DAV Kronos     24.8

 A-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tobias van Schaar    84 AC TION 48   2.17.6

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Erik Cad‚e           84 Pr Hendrik    54.36

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH            15.9

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,200 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH            33.2

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH            3.42

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maud Ebbekink        84 AC TION 48    34.55

 Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sander v Gelderen    76 AV Wijchen     11.6

 Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dani‰l Hofman        78 DAV Kronos     11.4
  2 Stijn Chapelle       80 AV 23          12.0
  3 Orlando Dammers      79 Daventria      12.2
  4 Marcel Fekkes        75 Kronos         12.8
  5 Christian Lorist     80 Kronos         12.9

 Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sander v Gelderen    76 AV Wijchen     23.1
  2 Marcel Fekkes        75 Kronos         25.7

 Sen. Mannen ,200 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dani‰l Hofman        78 DAV Kronos     23.4
  2 Eddy van Voorst      75 Daventria      24.0
  3 Stijn Chapelle       80 AV 23          24.2

 Sen. Mannen ,800 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Arnout Salome        79 DAV Kronos   2.00.9
  2 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION 48   2.02.6
  3 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48   2.07.6
  4 Robert Nos           81 AC Tion      2.10.1
  5 Joost Moreels        82 AC Tion      2.13.3
  6 Faysal Ibary         82 AC Tion      2.55.4

 Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Steven Poolman       81 AV Climax      5.69
  2 Marcel Fekkes        75 Kronos         5.17
  3 Orlando Dammers      79 Daventria      5.12
  4 Marco Meijer         76 Daventria      4.98

 Sen. Mannen ,Hinkstap-springen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Steven Poolman       81 AV Climax     12.30
  2 Dani‰l Hofman        78 DAV Kronos    12.22
  3 Remco Faas           -- AC TION 48    10.91

 Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rik Hardon           77 SISU          10.42

 Sen. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Wouter van Hof       81 AC Tion       37.42
  2 Roderik Derksen      82 AC Tion       35.75
  3 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48    32.35
  4 Rik Hardon           77 SISU          31.53
  5 Remco Faas           -- AC TION 48    29.27

 Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Agnes Mewe           77 DAV Kronos     13.4

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bernadette Ongena    79 Daventria      9.61
  2 Agnes Mewe           77 DAV Kronos     7.86

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bernadette Ongena    79 Daventria     31.62

 Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,200 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bert Elshof          57 AC Tion        25.7

 Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Polsstokhoog
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Kees van Giezen      -- GAC            2.60

 Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,Discuswerpen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Hanny Ebbekink       58 AC TION 48    37.22

Record Indoorwedstrijd 27-10-2002

 C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen         TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT           PNT
  1 Lucas Teering        94 Hanzesport      7.3  440      0.80  196     20.88  330           966
  2 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48      7.4  422      0.85  232     19.18  306           960
    Casper van Ginneken  94 Triathlon       7.2  460      0.90  269     14.36  231           960
  4 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM             7.5  403      0.85  232     17.83  286           921
  5 Marnix Woertink      94 AV Spurt88      7.7  368      0.95  306     14.42  232           906
  6 Geerten Koers        -- Daventria       7.4  422      0.75  159     13.56  218           799
  7 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV             8.2  287      0.80  196     16.89  272           755
  8 Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC Tion         7.5  403      0.65   87     15.22  246           736
  9 Martijn de Jonge     94 AC TION 48      8.3  272      0.80  196     15.89  256           724
 10 Marc Boevenbrink     -- Daventria       8.4  257      0.80  196      9.77  148           601
 11 Jasper Klootwijk     94 AC TION 48      8.8  202      0.80  196     10.99  172           570
 12 Sander Vos           94 Daventria       8.2  287      0.70  122     10.00  152           561
 13 Luuc Alferink        -- Daventria       8.2  287      0.65   87     10.88  170           544
 14 Jos Herbrink         -- Daventria      10.2   42      0.65   87      9.27  138           267

 C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen         TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT           PNT
  1 Lique Weeren         94 Triathlon       7.1  480      0.90  269     15.88  256          1005
  2 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH             7.5  403      0.90  269     17.61  283           955
  3 Yara van der Velde   94 Triathlon       7.3  440      0.75  159     13.96  225           824
  4 Tess Bosch           -- AV Spurt88      7.8  351      0.80  196     11.97  190           737
  5 Jeanne KleinKoerkamp 94 AC TION 48      7.8  351      0.80  196     11.69  185           732
  6 Cynthia Sikkema      94 AC TION 48      7.7  368      0.65   87     13.42  216           671
  7 Lilian Gelissen      95 Daventria       8.4  257      0.75  159     12.59  201           617
  8 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48      8.0  318      0.70  122     10.83  169           609
  9 Nicole Oonk          94 AC TION 48      8.0  318      0.55   13      9.71  147           478
 10 Fay Lexmond          94 ASV             9.1  163      0.75  159      4.78   30           352

 B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel             TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT           PNT
  1 Arjen Nieuwenburg    93 AV Spirit       6.8  542      1.10  416      7.13  473          1431
  2 Mart Nijland         93 MPM             6.6  587      1.10  416      5.59  380          1383
  3 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             6.8  542      1.10  416      5.30  361          1319
  4 Jelle Maatman        93 Daventria       7.0  500      1.05  379      5.89  399          1278
  5 Matthijs Lieftink    93 Triathlon       7.0  500      0.95  306      6.53  438          1244
  6 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48      7.0  500      1.00  342      5.90  400          1242
  7 Hessel van Balen     93 Daventria       7.2  460      1.10  416      4.99  340          1216
  8 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48      7.1  480      0.95  306      6.11  413          1199
  9 Thijs Koers          93 Daventria       7.1  480      0.95  306      5.82  395          1181
 10 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48      7.3  440      1.05  379      5.13  350          1169
 11 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48      7.3  440      0.95  306      4.81  328          1074
 12 Youri Brouwer        93 AV Spurt88      7.5  403      0.90  269      3.81  255           927
 13 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen      7.9  334      0.90  269      4.67  318           921
 14 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48      7.7  368      0.90  269      3.88  260           897
 15 Davy Spijkerman      93 Daventria       8.1  303      0.85  232      4.74  323           858
 16 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48      8.0  318      0.80  196      4.92  336           850
 17 Gijs Stappenbeld     93 AV Goor         dns    0       dns    0       dns    0             0

 B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel          TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
  1 Frida Bemer          93 AV Spirit       6.8  542      1.10  416      6.34  427       1385
  2 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM             6.8  542      1.00  342      6.98  464       1348
  3 Britt Krabbe         93 Daventria       7.1  480      1.15  452      5.60  381       1313
  4 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM             7.2  460      1.05  379      5.22  356       1195
  5 Sofie Rouweler       93 AV Goor         7.1  480      1.05  379      4.78  326       1185
  6 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION 48      7.2  460      1.00  342      5.07  346       1148
  7 Wies van Leeuwen     93 Triathlon       7.0  500      0.90  269      5.21  355       1124
  8 Esther Hofma         93 Daventria       7.2  460      1.00  342      3.51  231       1033
  9 Lynette Herbrink     93 Daventria       7.5  403      0.95  306      4.61  314       1023
 10 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten       7.8  351      1.05  379      4.29  291       1021
 11 Nathalie Letschert   93 AV Spirit       7.5  403      0.90  269      4.73  323        995
 12 Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48      7.5  403      0.90  269      4.22  286        958
 13 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION 48      7.6  385      0.70  122      5.31  362        869
 14 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION 48      7.8  351      0.85  232      3.56  235        818
 15 Kimberley Hulleman   93 Daventria       8.0  318      0.75  159      4.87  332        809
 16 Lynn Meier           93 AV Spurt88      7.5  403      0.75  159      3.24  209        771

 A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel          TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
  1 Victor Everaard      91 Almere'81       9.2  569      1.30  562      8.75  560       1691
  2 Arvid Perdok         91 Aquilo          9.1  587      1.20  489      9.20  583       1659
  3 Nolle Groen          91 Daventria       9.6  503      1.25  526      9.50  598       1627
  4 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       9.2  569      1.20  489      7.29  482       1540
  5 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV             9.7  487      1.25  526      7.84  512       1525
  6 Sjors Meuleman       91 AC TION 48      9.1  587      1.05  379      7.76  508       1474
  7 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     10.0  442      1.20  489      7.36  486       1417
  8 Darren Peuling       91 MPM             9.3  552      1.10  416      6.45  433       1401
  9 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit       9.7  487      1.10  416      7.44  490       1393
 10 Tobias Fidder        91 Almere '81      9.7  487      1.10  416      7.42  489       1392
 11 Roy Spijkerman       92 Daventria      10.5  372      1.05  379      8.95  571       1322
 12 Patrick Muller       91 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.05  379      7.37  487       1308
 13 Jasper van de Berg   92 Triathlon       9.7  487      1.10  416      5.82  395       1298
 14 Sep Wiggemans        91 Daventria       9.4  535      1.05  379      5.63  383       1297
 15 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     10.2  413      1.05  379      7.32  484       1276
 16 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.05  379      6.66  446       1267
 17 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     10.5  372      1.10  416      6.98  464       1252
 18 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            10.4  386      1.00  342      7.88  515       1243
 19 Beinte Groen         92 Daventria      10.0  442      1.05  379      6.18  417       1238
 20 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            10.0  442      1.00  342      6.65  445       1229
 21 Dennis Coehoorn      92 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.05  379      5.72  388       1209
 22 Job Boomgaard        92 Triathlon       9.9  457      1.05  379      5.32  363       1199
 23 Nick de Waart        91 AVH             9.6  503      1.00  342      5.15  351       1196
 24 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48     10.0  442      0.95  306      6.24  421       1169
 25 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            10.5  372      1.00  342      6.53  438       1152
 26 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     10.8  333      1.05  379      6.40  430       1142
 27 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     10.1  427      1.00  342      4.94  337       1106
 28 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48     10.3  399      1.00  342      5.18  353       1094
    Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48     10.3  399      0.95  306      5.73  389       1094
 30 Daan de Jon          92 Triathlon      10.9  321      1.00  342      6.35  427       1090
 31 Ivo Wolsing          92 Daventria      11.1  296      1.05  379      5.70  387       1062
 32 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             9.1  587      1.15  452       dns    0       1039
 33 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            11.1  296      1.05  379      5.32  363       1038
 34 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION 48     10.0  442      0.90  269      4.66  318       1029
 35 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            10.8  333      1.00  342      4.96  338       1013
 36 Ids Tuinstra         92 SISU           11.7  228      0.95  306      5.53  376        910
 37 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            11.5  250      0.90  269      4.49  306        825
 38 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION 48     10.3  399      1.05  379       dns    0        778
 39 Koen Quaink          92 AC TION 48     10.8  333      1.00  342       dns    0        675
 40 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION 48     10.1  427      0.85  232       dns    0        659
 41 Nick Vollenbroek     91 AVH            11.3  273      0.00    0      5.05  345        618
 42 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV            11.1  296      0.85  232       dns    0        528
 43 Mark Veltkamp        92 AC TION 48      dns    0      0.75  159       dns    0        159
 44 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM             dns    0       dns    0       dns    0           0
    Jaap Walsweer        92 SISU            dns    0       dns    0       dns    0          0

 A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel             TOTAAL
    Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT           PNT
  1 Carola van Wagtendok 91 AV Hylas        8.6  680      1.20  489      7.97  519          1688
  2 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             9.2  569      1.10  416      6.41  431          1416
  3 Anke H¢ften          91 AC TION 48      9.5  519      1.15  452      6.26  422          1393
  4 Tyka Uijting         92 Triathlon      10.0  442      1.25  526      6.08  411          1379
  5 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      9.3  552      1.10  416      5.63  383          1351
  6 Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88      9.5  519      1.10  416      5.79  393          1328
  7 Cindy Kiekens        91 AV Hylas       10.0  442      1.05  379      7.13  473          1294
  8 Rosa Bake            91 ASV             9.5  519      1.00  342      6.29  424          1285
  9 Janneke Paalman      -- SV Holten       9.6  503      1.05  379      5.79  393          1275
 10 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      10.2  413      1.05  379      6.74  451          1243
 11 Elize Visser         91 ASV            10.5  372      1.15  452      6.18  417          1241
 12 Floortje Rawee       91 Triathlon       9.8  472      1.05  379      5.68  386          1237
 13 Els H¢ften           91 AC TION 48      9.8  472      1.05  379      5.07  346          1197
 14 Sanne Woertink       91 AV Spurt88      9.9  457      1.05  379      4.90  334          1170
 15 Kealy Alferink       91 Daventria      10.4  386      1.00  342      5.56  378          1106
 16 Kyra Kerkemeijer     91 AVH            10.4  386      0.95  306      6.00  406          1098
 17 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        10.9  321      1.05  379      5.82  395          1095
 18 Els Beyer            91 Hanzesport     10.3  399      1.00  342      5.04  344          1085
 19 Marieke Tankink      91 AVH            10.4  386      0.95  306      5.29  361          1053
 20 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.7  346      1.05  379      4.55  310          1035
 21 Leyla Alkan          91 AC TION 48     10.5  372      0.80  196      6.66  446          1014
 22 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     10.7  346      1.00  342      4.47  304           992
 23 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            10.9  321      0.95  306      4.98  340           967
 24 Liset Hutten         92 AV Spurt88     10.4  386      0.90  269      4.39  298           953
    Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport     11.1  296      0.90  269      5.71  388           953
 26 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor         9.7  487       dns    0      5.33  363           850
 27 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION 48     10.0  442       dns    0      5.42  369           811
 28 Nienke Diepenmaat    90 AVH            11.6  239      0.90  269      4.32  293           801
 29 Gulseren Esin        91 AC TION 48     11.6  239      0.85  232      4.80  327           798
 30 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor        10.3  399       dns    0      5.43  370           769
 31 Azra Grbic           92 AC TION 48     10.9  321       dns    0      5.91  400           721
 32 Lianne Scheeren      92 AV Goor        11.0  308       dns    0      4.69  320           628
 33 Mirthe Eland         -- AV Goor        10.6  359       dns    0      3.70  246           605
 34 Sharon v Putten      91 AV Spurt       12.6  138      0.70  122      4.24  287           547
 35 Margot Kosters       91 AV Goor        11.7  228       dns    0      4.22  286           514
 36 Laurien Paalman      -- SV Holten       dns    0       dns    0       dns    0             0
    Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48      dns    0       dns    0       dns    0             0

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH             9.2
    Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.2
    Lars Steggink        89 SISU            9.2
  4 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH            10.0
  5 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            10.1

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            8.9
  2 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.4
  3 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit       9.7
    Kars v/d Gragt       90 AV Hylas        9.7
  5 Roy van 't Hof       -- AV Goor        10.5
  6 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU            dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Remco Wennink        89 Isala'96        8.1
  2 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU            8.4
  3 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             8.7
  4 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH             8.9
  5 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU            9.4
  6 Stefan vd Graaf      90 Daventria       9.9

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Gerben Hilbrink      -- AC TION 48      9.3
  2 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria       9.5
    Rutger Peuling       90 MPM             9.5
    Bart de Vries        89 MPM             9.5
  5 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            10.0
  6 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            10.5

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 5e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 PHANOS          8.9
  2 Maarten Loeffen      90 Daventria       9.2
  3 Kasper Keyzer        89 Daventria       9.3
    Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria       9.3
  5 Paul v/d Gragt       89 AV Hylas        9.6
  6 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            11.9

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 6e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      8.2
  2 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS          8.7
  3 Tom van Elst         90 Daventria       9.1
  4 Herre Groen          89 Daventria       9.9
  5 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            10.2
    Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria      10.2

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU            8.4
  2 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS          8.7
  3 Maarten Loeffen      90 Daventria       9.1
  4 Tom van Elst         90 Daventria       9.2
  5 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria       9.4
  6 Kasper Keyzer        89 Daventria       9.5

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      8.1
  2 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             8.8
  3 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH             9.1
  4 Gerben Hilbrink      -- AC TION 48      9.2
  5 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.4
  6 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH             dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Remco Wennink        89 Isala'96        8.3
  2 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            8.8
  3 Lars Steggink        89 SISU            9.0
  4 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 PHANOS          9.2
  5 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.3
    Tjerk Zult           89 SISU            9.3

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      8.1
    Remco Wennink        89 Isala'96        8.1
  3 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU            8.4
  4 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS          8.7
    Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             8.7
  6 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Remco Wennink        89 Isala'96        9.3
  2 Paul v/d Gragt       89 AV Hylas       10.9
  3 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            11.1
  4 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            11.9
  5 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH             dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           11.6
  2 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     12.4
  3 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            12.5
  4 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            12.6
  5 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            12.8

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria      11.3
  2 Kars v/d Gragt       90 AV Hylas       11.7
  3 Roy van 't Hof       -- AV Goor        13.2
  4 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            14.3
  5 Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten       dns
    Bart de Vries        89 MPM             dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 PHANOS         11.0
  2 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      13.0
  3 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            13.7
  4 Lars Steggink        89 SISU            dns
    Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns
    Frans Kemna          90 ASV             dns

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU           1.45
  2 Haico van Elst       89 Daventria      1.40
    Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU           1.40
    Bart de Vries        89 MPM            1.40
    Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen     1.40
  6 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     1.35
    Kasper Keyzer        89 Daventria      1.35
    Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            1.35
  9 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria      1.30
 10 Maarten Loeffen      90 Daventria      1.25
    Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH            1.25
    Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            1.25
    Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      1.25
    Herre Groen          89 Daventria      1.25
    Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            1.25
    Lars Steggink        89 SISU           1.25
 17 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      1.20
    Sjoerd Ponstein      90 PHANOS         1.20
 19 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            1.15
    Frans Kemna          90 ASV            1.15
    Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS         1.15
 22 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            1.10
    Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            1.10
    Roy van 't Hof       -- AV Goor        1.10
    Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria      1.10
    Gerben Hilbrink      -- AC TION 48     1.10
    Kars v/d Gragt       90 AV Hylas       1.10
 28 Stefan v.d.Graaf     90 AV dAVENTA     1.05
    Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU           1.05
 30 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           0.00
    Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten      0.00
    Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            0.00
    Remco Wennink        89 Isala'96       0.00

 D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen    11.91
  2 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU          10.54
  3 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH           10.14
  4 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            9.52
  5 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     9.49
  6 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            9.35
  7 Tim Smulders         89 Daventria      9.03
  8 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            9.00
  9 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS         8.59
 10 Vincent Rossen       89 Daventria      8.05
 11 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            7.35
 12 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      7.29
 13 Maarten Loeffen      90 Daventria      7.18
 14 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            6.91
 15 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            6.89
 16 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            6.52
 17 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            6.24
    Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            6.24
 19 Herre Groen          89 Daventria      6.18
 20 Tiemen Kleinsman     90 AVH            5.90
 21 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            4.91
 22 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns
    Stefan Pekkeriet     90 SV Holten       dns
    Tjerk Zult           89 SISU            dns
    Sjoerd Ponstein      90 PHANOS          dns
    Gerben Hilbrink      -- AC TION 48     0.00
    Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU            dns
    Haico van Elst       89 Daventria       dns
    Fons Hoogeveen       89 Daventria       dns
    Kasper Keyzer        89 Daventria       dns
    Tom van Elst         90 Daventria       dns
    Lars Steggink        89 SISU            dns
    Roy van 't Hof       -- AV Goor         dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48      8.6
  2 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.2
  3 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             9.5
  4 Cynthia Boogaart     89 Daventria       9.6
  5 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     10.2
  6 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            11.0

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      9.1
  2 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM             9.3
  3 Annelot Schuring     90 ac Tion         9.5
  4 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos      9.7
  5 Sharon Hoff          90 SISU            dns
    Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION 48      dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      8.8
  2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 StreekerAV      9.3
    Kirsten Bouritius    90 Triathlon       9.3
  4 Anna Uspessy         89 Daventria       9.7
  5 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            10.1
  6 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor        10.5

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sanne Raats          89 AV Spado        8.4
  2 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.5
    Anne Smink           89 MPM             9.5
  4 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             9.8
  5 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            11.0
  6 Ren‚e van Adrichem   91 Volharding      dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles        8.7
  2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.3
  3 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88      9.5
  4 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            10.1
    Renske van Sark      90 AVH            10.1
  6 Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 SISU            dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles        8.4
  2 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48      8.8
  3 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.0
  4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.1
  5 Nicole Berghouwer    89 StreekerAV      9.3
  6 Anne Smink           89 MPM             9.4

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sanne Raats          89 AV Spado        8.3
  2 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      8.9
  3 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      9.0
  4 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM             9.1
  5 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.3
  6 Kirsten Bouritius    90 Triathlon       9.5

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sanne Raats          89 AV Spado        8.4
  2 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles        8.6
    Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48      8.6
  4 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      8.8
    Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48      8.8
  6 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.0

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Helga v.Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit      10.5
  2 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     11.1
  3 Anna Uspessy         89 Daventria      12.9
  4 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor        14.0
  5 Sharon Hoff          90 SISU            dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      11.0
  2 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48     12.2
  3 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            13.1
  4 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            13.6
  5 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            14.5
  6 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     15.0

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     10.5
  2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 StreekerAV     12.5
  3 Cynthia Boogaart     89 Daventria      12.9
    Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            12.9
  5 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            14.0
  6 Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 SISU            dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles        9.5
  2 Anne Smink           89 MPM            12.3
  3 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            12.4
  4 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     13.3
  5 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            13.6
  6 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            14.2

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Sanne Raats          89 AV Spado       1.60
  2 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles       1.45
  3 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     1.40
    Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            1.40
  5 Nicole Berghouwer    89 StreekerAV     1.35
  6 Annet Schuring       90 AC Tion        1.25
    Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     1.25
    Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            1.25
    Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.25
 10 Anne Smink           89 MPM            1.15
    Renske van Sark      90 AVH            1.15
    Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88     1.15
    Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48     1.15
    Kirsten Bouritius    90 Triathlon      1.15
 15 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.10
    Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     1.10
    Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            1.10
    Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     1.10
    Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            1.10
 20 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            1.05
 21 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            1.00
 22 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            0.00
    Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            0.00
    Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 SISU            dns
    Sharon Hoff          90 SISU            dns
    Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor         dns
    Ren‚e van Adrichem   91 Volharding      dns

 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Melissa Boekelman    89 Achilles      19.02
  2 Helga v.Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit     12.89
  3 Nicole Berghouwer    89 StreekerAV    11.91
  4 Adrianne Zwiep       91 Diomedon      11.20
  5 Esther Wittebroek    89 AC TION 48     9.61
  6 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      9.16
  7 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            8.94
  8 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            8.82
  9 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            8.64
 10 Marit Dopheide       -- AC TION 48     8.13
 11 Kirsten Elshof       90 AC TION 48     8.12
 12 Annet Schuring       90 AC Tion        8.01
 13 Anne Smink           89 MPM            7.70
 14 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     7.57
 15 Cynthia Boogaart     89 Daventria      7.54
 16 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            7.51
 17 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     7.31
 18 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88     7.17
 19 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor        7.11
 20 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            7.06
 21 Anna Uspessy         89 Daventria      6.96
 22 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            6.90
 23 Kirsten Bouritius    90 Triathlon      6.86
 24 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            6.71
 25 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            6.04
 26 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            5.57
 27 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            5.30
 28 Stefanie Timmerhuis  89 SISU            dns
    Ren‚e van Adrichem   91 Volharding      dns
    Sharon Hoff          90 SISU            dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rene Stokvis         87 AC Tion         7.8
  2 Roy Koning t. Heege  87 MPM             8.0
  3 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM             8.8
  4 Jasper Heming        88 ASV             9.2
  5 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 AV Hylas        dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart v/d Gragt       87 AV Hylas        7.6
  2 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH             8.6
  3 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             8.7
  4 Rutger Bloks         88 Aquilo          9.4
  5 Lars v/d Pluym       87 MPM             dns
    Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM             dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Stephan Muldrow      87 AVNijmegen      7.2
  2 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM             8.0
  3 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       8.1
    Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria       8.1
  5 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas        8.2
  6 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria       8.3

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Stephan Muldrow      87 AVNijmegen      7.6
  2 Bart v/d Gragt       87 AV Hylas        7.7
  3 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM             8.0
    Roy Koning t. Heege  87 MPM             8.0
    Rene Stokvis         87 AC Tion         8.0
  6 Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria       8.1

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bart v/d Gragt       87 AV Hylas        8.8
  2 Rene Stokvis         87 AC Tion         9.4
  3 Tim Zwiep            87 AV Spado        9.8
  4 Rutger Bloks         88 Aquilo          dns
 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Roy Koning t. Heege  87 MPM            10.1
  2 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM            10.3
  3 Lars v/d Pluym       87 MPM            11.4
  4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            11.7
  5 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 AV Hylas        dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit      10.0
  2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas       10.1
  3 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM            12.8
  4 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            13.0
  5 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH             dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas       1.50
    Dennis de Vries      87 MPM            1.50
  3 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit      1.45
  4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.40
  5 Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria      1.35
    Jurre Verwer         87 AVH            1.35
    Rutger Bloks         88 Aquilo         1.35
    Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM            1.35
  9 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria      1.30
 10 Roy Koning t. Heege  87 MPM             dns
    Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM             dns
    Lars v/d Pluym       87 MPM             dns
    Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 AV Hylas        dns

 C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tim Zwiep            87 AV Spado      13.98
  2 Bart v/d Gragt       87 AV Hylas      12.72
  3 Stephan Muldrow      87 AVNijmegen    10.84
  4 Ren‚ Kleizen         87 MPM           10.49
  5 Dennis de Vries      87 MPM           10.27
  6 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas      10.08
  7 Lars v/d Pluym       87 MPM            9.50
  8 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit      9.46
  9 Roy Koning t. Heege  87 MPM            9.18
 10 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            9.07
 11 Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria      8.41
 12 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH            7.85
 13 Martin Platenkamp    88 MPM            7.82
 14 Rutger Bloks         88 Aquilo         7.68
 15 Alex v/d Graaf       88 Daventria      6.75
 16 Jasper Heming        88 ASV            5.18

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Rachel Scholten      88 AV Almere       8.6
  2 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88      9.3
  3 Anouk Welker         88 MPM             9.4
  4 Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM             9.5
  5 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos      9.8

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Karlijn Oude Egberik 87 AC TION         8.4
  2 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION 48      8.5
  3 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen      8.6
  4 Anouk Fischer        88 AV Iphitos      9.1

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU            8.2
  2 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.8
  3 Laura Meppelink      87 Spurt 88        9.3
  4 Debbie Bernhard      88 Phanos         12.2
  5 Marlot de Jong       88 PHANOS          dns

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU            8.3
  2 Karlijn Oude Egberik 87 AC TION         8.4
  3 Rachel Scholten      88 AV Almere       8.5
  4 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION 48      8.6
  5 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria       8.7
  6 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen      8.8

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU            9.9
  2 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION 48     10.8
  3 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     13.0
  4 Anouk Welker         88 MPM             dns
    Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM             dns

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Tara Houtzagers      87 AV Spurt88     10.9
  2 Laura Meppelink      87 AV Spurt88      dns
    Marlot de Jong       88 PHANOS          dns
    Anouk Fischer        88 AV Iphitos      dns
    Debbie Bernhard      88 Phanos          dns

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION 48     1.45
  2 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      1.35
  3 Annet Feddes         88 ACO Touwen     1.30
    Sterre Galesloot     88 Daventria      1.30
  5 Susanne Dekkers      88 SISU           1.25
  6 Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM            1.15
    Anouk Welker         88 MPM            1.15
  8 Marlot de Jong       88 PHANOS          dns
    Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     0.00
    Anouk Fischer        88 AV Iphitos     0.00

 C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marlot de Jong       88 PHANOS        11.96
  2 Karlijn Oude Egberik 87 AC TION       10.71
  3 Debbie Bernhard      88 Phanos         9.84
  4 Rachel Scholten      88 AV Almere      9.27
  5 Lianne Ilsink        87 Daventria      9.18
  6 Aniek Oude Alink     88 MPM            7.91
  7 Laura Meppelink      87 AV Spurt88     6.95
  8 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     6.81
  9 Sterre Galesloot     88 Daventria      6.33
 10 Anouk Welker         88 MPM            6.06
 11 Anouk Fischer        88 AV Iphitos     4.92

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Martin Oude Alink    -- MPM             7.7
    Chris Kalter         85 AVH             7.7
  3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH             7.9
  4 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH             8.1
  5 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten       dns

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos          7.6
  2 Jasper Simons        -- MPM             7.7
  3 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen      7.8
    Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU            7.8
  5 Nico Bout            -- MPM             7.9
  6 Niels te Brake       85 AVH             8.3

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Elmar Mannot         85 ACO Touwen      7.7
    Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos          7.7
  3 Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU            7.9
    Chris Kalter         85 AVH             7.9
    Martin Oude Alink    -- MPM             7.9
  6 Jasper Simons        -- MPM             dns

 B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Martin Oude Alink    -- MPM             8.7
  2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            11.0
  3 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH            12.1
  4 Chris Kalter         85 AVH             dns
    Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten       dns

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Hans v/d Gragt       85 AV Hylas       1.70
  2 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            1.60
  3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            1.55
    Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU           1.55
  5 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH            1.45
  6 nIELS TE bRAKE       85 AV HAAKSB.     1.30
  7 Gijs Marissink       85 SV Holten       dns

 B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        15.11
  2 Jasper Simons        -- MPM           11.57
  3 Nico Bout            -- MPM           11.35
  4 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            9.19
  5 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            8.73
  6 Martijn Dekkers      86 SISU           8.42
  7 nIELS TE bRAKE       85 AV HAAKSB.     7.62
  8 Koen Laarhuis        85 AVH            7.54

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH             8.4
  2 Inge van Lier        86 AC TION 48      8.5
  3 Merlin Vollenbroek   86 AV Iphitos     10.3

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH            11.0
  2 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM            11.6
  3 Tessa Galesloot      85 Daventria      11.7

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM            1.35
  2 Tessl Galesloot      85 Daventria      1.30
  3 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH             dns
    Merlin Vollenbroek   86 AV Iphitos      dns

 B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera          16.66
  2 Leonie Willekes      86 AVH           13.42
  3 Anouk Monnink        86 AC TION 48    11.19
  4 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          11.13
  5 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH            8.68
  6 Merlin Vollenbroek   86 AV Iphitos     6.99

 A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             7.8
  2 Erik Teunissen       84 AVH             dns

 A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Marinus Tiehatten    85 AC Tion       12.33
  2 Roel Verwer          84 AVH           10.29
  3 Erik Teunissen       84 AVH             dns

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Judith Martens       84 AV Spurt88      8.5
  2 Michelle Saelmans    84 De Liemers      9.0
  3 Else de Feber        84 AVH             9.6

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Else de Feber        84 AVH            13.4

 A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Maud Ebbink          -- AC Tion       11.40
  2 Else de Feber        84 AVH            6.55

 Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 A Zeyrek             68 AC Tion         7.7
    Orlando Dammers      79 Daventria       7.7
    Ramon Veneboer       82 AVH             7.7
  4 Ben van Sark         66 AVH             7.9
  5 Richard Vis          80 AV Spirit       8.0

 Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1  Ramon Veneboer      82 AV Haaksb,     1.77
  2 Richard Vis          -- Spirit         1.55
    Ben van Sark         66 AVH            1.55
    Orlando Dammers      79 Daventria      1.55

 Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Eric Gommans         79 AC Tion       13.51
  2 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION 48    12.69
  3 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48    12.14
  4 Richard Vis          -- Spirit        11.79
  5 Ben van Sark         66 AVH           11.32
  6  Ramon Veneboer      82 AV Haaksb,    11.15
  7 Roderik Derksen      82 AC Tion       10.25

 Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88      8.8
  2 Leonie Oldengarm     79 ACO Touwen      dns

 Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bernadette Ongena    79 Daventria      9.44

 Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,60 mtr
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Bert Elshof          57 AC TION 48      7.9
  2 Antoine Saelmans     60 De Liemers      8.2

 Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION 48    14.60

 Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,Kogelstoten
    Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
  1 Ineke Boekelman      61 Achilles       9.73