Uitslagen TION wedstrijden in 2004

12
jul
2006
Wedstrijd Indoorwedstrijd 14-03-2004 

      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen   TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Kaitoh Gbekie        96 AC TION48       8.0  318      0.95  306     25.77  394    1018
 2 Maurice Perik        96 ipithos         7.4  422      0.90  269     19.30  308     999
 3 Jesse Froberg        96 AC TION48       8.0  318      0.75  159     20.00  317     794
 4 Yoran Meeuwen        96 CIKO'66         8.6  229      0.75  159     17.69  284     672
 5 Jordy Beverdam       96 AC TION48       8.5  243      0.80  196     12.98  208     647
 6 Luuk Kaffener        96 SV Holten       8.2  287      0.70  122     10.57  164     573
 7 Koen van Ligten      97 CIKO'66         8.8  202      0.70  122     15.20  245     569
 8 Xander Kwadijk       96 AC TION48       8.3  272      0.75  159      7.27   95     526
 9 Max Potkamp          97 CIKO'66         9.4  127      0.65   87     12.72  203     417
10 Wietse Koot          97 Daventria       9.1  163      0.65   87      5.57   52     302

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen   TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Bente van der Wal    96 AC TION48       7.7  368      0.70  122     11.66  184     674
 2 Carlijn Koehorst     96 AC TION48       8.4  257      0.70  122     11.30  178     557
 3 Lieke Smalen         96 av holten       8.4  257      0.65   87     12.46  199     543
 4 Maomi Roorda         96 AC TION48       8.1  303      0.70  122      5.30   45     470
 5 Elles Wiericx        96 ASV             8.6  229      0.60   50     11.78  186     465
   Katharina Konieczny  97 LG Ems          8.5  243      0.70  122      7.50  100     465
 7 Maybritt Lucassen    96 AC TION48       8.4  257      0.60   50      8.26  116     423
 8 Eline Eiling         96 AC TION48       8.9  189      0.60   50     11.21  176     415
 9 Annamarth Hoogland   97 Daventria       8.6  229      0.60   50      8.84  129     408

B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV             7.1  480      1.05  379      7.47  492    1351
 2 Danny Corba          95 CIKO'66         7.1  480      0.95  306      5.67  385    1171
 3 Koen Kaffener        95 SV Holten       7.1  480      0.95  306      5.62  382    1168
 4 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION48       7.3  440      1.05  379      4.68  319    1138
 5 Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION48       7.1  480      0.85  232      6.25  421    1133
 6 Bram van Haeringen   94 AVH             7.5  403      1.00  342      5.31  362    1107
 7 Ephrem Kuiper        95 ac tion         6.9  521      1.05  379      2.70  161    1061
 8 Ynze Keulstra        95 AC TION48       7.2  460      0.90  269      4.76  325    1054
 9 Tom Hesselink        95 Iphitos         7.4  422      0.90  269      5.29  361    1052
10 Geerten Koers        95 Daventria       7.5  403      1.00  342      4.50  306    1051
11 Ingmar Eiling        95 AC TION48       7.7  368      0.90  269      4.23  287     924
12 Lars Bakker          95 ACO Touwen      7.7  368      0.85  232      4.50  306     906
13 Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten       7.8  351      0.90  269      3.57  236     856
14 Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION48       7.8  351      0.85  232      3.30  214     797
15 Jordy Molinello      95 ac tion         7.9  334      0.75  159      4.21  285     778
16 Kees Koot            95 Daventria       7.8  351      0.70  122      3.63  241     714
17 Yannick Meijer       95 AC TION48       8.0  318      0.70  122      2.93  182     622

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Elisa Bruegger       95 LG Ems          6.9  521      1.05  379      5.76  391    1291
 2 Michelle Bouwmeister 95 CIKO'66         6.8  542      0.80  196      5.25  358    1096
 3 Rachelle Sleebos     95 AAV SISU        7.2  460      1.00  342      3.28  212    1014
 4 Jeanne KleinKoerkamp 95 AC TION48       7.6  385      0.90  269      4.58  312     966
 5 Lilian Gelissen      95 Daventria       7.7  368      0.90  269      4.35  295     932
 6 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION48       7.8  351      0.80  196      2.57  149     696

A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             9.1  587      1.25  526      8.74  560    1673
 2 Remco Bos            93 Daventria       9.2  569      1.35  599      6.27  423    1591
 3 Jelle Maatman        93 Daventria       9.3  552      1.20  489      7.61  500    1541
 4 Daan Olde Hanhof     93 Daventria       9.5  519      1.25  526      6.02  407    1452
 5 Thijs Koers          93 Daventria       9.3  552      1.05  379      6.63  444    1375
 6 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION48      10.2  413      1.15  452      7.46  492    1357
 7 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION48       9.7  487      1.05  379      7.18  476    1342
 8 Storm Potkamp        93 CIKO'66        10.2  413      1.15  452      6.69  448    1313
 9 Victor Jellema       93 CIKO'66        10.5  372      1.10  416      7.92  517    1305
10 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION48       9.9  457      1.00  342      7.42  489    1288
11 Stef Schots          93 av holten       9.7  487      0.95  306      6.66  446    1239
12 Tim de Vrught        93 CIKO'66         9.9  457      1.00  342      6.42  432    1231
13 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     10.7  346      1.10  416      5.85  397    1159
14 Sander Foks          93 SV Holten      10.5  372      1.05  379      5.61  381    1132
15 Bjoern Konieczny     93 LG Ems         10.4  386      0.95  306      6.24  421    1113
16 Tim Jonker           94 AC TION48      10.2  413      0.90  269      6.03  408    1090
17 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      10.7  346      0.95  306      6.18  417    1069
18 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION48      10.9  321      0.95  306      6.27  423    1050
19 Lars Hesselink       94 Iphitos        10.5  372      0.90  269      5.49  374    1015
20 Aron Westerink       94 AC TION48      10.1  427      0.85  232      4.73  323     982
21 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      10.5  372      0.85  232      5.47  372     976
22 Davy Spijkerman      93 Daventria      11.3  273      0.95  306      5.84  396     975
23 Marvin G Bruinderink 94 AC TION48      10.6  359      0.90  269      4.66  318     946
24 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV            10.7  346      0.85  232      5.26  359     937
25 Emiel Kalter         94 CIKO'66        11.9  207      1.10  416      4.31  293     916
26 Frank van Hoof       94 CIKO'66        10.9  321      0.90  269      4.41  300     890
27 Bob Schildkamp       93 Tubanten       11.3  273      0.85  232      5.29  361     866
28 Melvin Lenselink     93 AC TION48      11.7  228      0.90  269      4.74  323     820
29 Aron Jansen          94 AAV SISU       11.0  308      0.80  196      4.54  309     813
30 Mink Hollander       93 AC TION48      10.1  427       dns    0      5.23  357     784
31 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION48      11.5  250      0.80  196      4.42  301     747
32 Jery Houtzagers      94 SPURT"88       11.0  308       dns    0      4.51  307     615
33 Tjeerd Verveda       93 CIKO'66         dns    0       dns    0       dns    0       0
   Hessel van Balen     93 Daventria       dns    0       dns    0       dns    0       0
   David Beun           93 SPURT"88        dns    0       dns    0       dns    0       0
   Bas Jacobs           94 AAV SISU        dns    0       dns    0       dns    0       0

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
 1 Winne Vos            93 Daventria       9.3  552      1.15  452      6.75  451    1455
 2 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION48       9.4  535      1.20  489      6.30  424    1448
 3 Sharissa Kroon       93 AAV SISU        9.2  569      1.05  379      6.13  414    1362
 4 Britt Krabbe         93 Daventria      10.0  442      1.15  452      6.62  443    1337
 5 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION48       9.3  552      1.05  379      5.74  390    1321
 6 Vera Kooiman         93 CIKO'66        10.0  442      1.10  416      5.54  377    1235
 7 Lique Weeren         94 triathlon      10.0  442      1.00  342      6.11  413    1197
 8 Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION48       9.9  457      1.05  379      5.27  359    1195
 9 Esther Hofma         93 Daventria      10.3  399      1.10  416      5.43  370    1185
10 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten      10.9  321      1.15  452      5.78  392    1165
11 Daphne Verlaek       93 Tubanten       11.1  296      1.00  342      6.25  421    1059
12 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV            10.6  359      1.00  342      5.19  354    1055
13 Tirza Walhof         94 sisu            9.7  487      0.90  269      4.36  296    1052
14 Marlies Rozeboom     93 Tubanten       10.5  372      0.95  306      5.03  343    1021
15 Marjolien Thijssen   93 CIKO'66        11.1  296      1.00  342      5.19  354     992
16 Vera Smit            94 AC TION48      10.7  346      0.95  306      4.95  338     990
17 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV            10.5  372      0.95  306      4.35  295     973
18 Lysanne Turk         94 CIKO'66        10.9  321      1.10  416      3.36  219     956
19 Amerins Hoogland     94 Daventria      10.8  333      0.95  306      4.51  307     946
20 Loes Ruissen         94 CIKO'66        11.1  296      0.95  306      4.51  307     909
21 Inez van den Hoek    93 AC TION48      11.2  285      0.95  306      4.48  305     896
22 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION48      10.9  321      0.80  196      4.84  330     847
23 Fraukje Ligten       94 CIKO'66        11.0  308      0.70  122      5.57  379     809
24 Marit van Buren      93 Tubanten       11.0  308      0.80  196      3.91  263     767
25 Robin Tanck          94 AC TION48      11.3  273      0.85  232      3.60  238     743
26 Lisa Mulder          94 AAV SISU       11.6  239      0.75  159      4.86  332     730
27 Mirthe Verweij       94 Nijmegen       17.1    0      0.95  306      4.55  310     616
28 Thyra Froberg        93 AC TION48       dns    0       dns    0      3.88  260     260
29 Colinda Tijink       94 AAV SISU        dns    0       dns    0       dns    0       0

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.4
 2 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit       8.9
 3 Ton Telgenkamp       91 Iphitos         9.0
   Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems          9.0
 5 Davy Molinelli       92 AC TION48       9.6
 6 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Patrick Muller       91 AC TION48       9.4
 2 Joeri Kalter         91 Ciko'66        10.1
 3 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            10.4
 4 Joost v/d Hoff       91 Tubanten       10.7
 5 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            11.0
 6 Redmar Spenkeling    92 AAV SISU        dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC TION48       8.7
 2 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       9.0
 3 Nick de Waart        91 AVH             9.4
 4 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION48      10.4
 5 Rutger Janssen       92 Tubanten       11.7
 6 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeffrie Buckle       91 Ciko'66         8.2
 2 Sander Vlutters      91 Iphitos         8.8
 3 Max Verlint          -- Phanos          9.2
 4 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION48       9.9
 5 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48      10.1
 6 Florian Benscheidt   91 Iphitos        10.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66         9.0
 2 Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen      9.4
   Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport      9.4
 4 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION48      10.0
 5 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV             dns
   Onno Scholten        91 AVH             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC TION48       8.6
   Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems          8.6
 3 Sander Vlutters      91 Iphitos         8.7
 4 Max Verlint          -- Phanos          9.1

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.2
 2 Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66         9.0
 3 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit       9.1
 4 Patrick Muller       91 AC TION48       9.4
 5 Nick de Waart        91 AVH             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeffrie Buckle       91 Ciko'66         8.2
 2 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       9.0
 3 Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen      9.4
   Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport      9.4
 5 Ton Telgenkamp       91 Iphitos         dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.2
 2 Jeffrie Buckle       91 Ciko'66         8.3
 3 Sander Vlutters      91 Iphitos         8.9
   Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC TION48       8.9
   Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66         8.9
 6 Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems          9.2

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeffrie Buckle       91 Ciko'66         9.7
 2 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       9.9
 3 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION48      13.1
 4 Fabian ten Kate      92 AC TION48      13.6
 5 Onno Scholten        91 AVH             dns

	   D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Florian Meeuwsen     91 AC TION48      11.9
 2 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            12.2
 3 Florian Benscheidt   91 Iphitos        13.0
 4 Joeri Kalter         91 Ciko'66        13.1
 5 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems         11.3
   Max Verlint          -- Phanos         11.3
 3 Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66        12.1
 4 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     12.2
 5 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit      12.3
 6 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION48      12.5

D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeffrie Buckle       91 Ciko'66        1.55
 2 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     1.40
 3 Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems         1.35
   Ton Telgenkamp       91 Iphitos        1.35
 5 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit      1.30
   Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen     1.30
   Max Verlint          -- Phanos         1.30
   Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon      1.30
 9 Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66        1.25
10 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION48      1.20
   Florian Benscheidt   91 Iphitos        1.20
   Pieter Simons        91 AC TION48      1.20
13 Sander Vlutters      91 Iphitos        1.15
   Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48      1.15
15 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            1.10
   Nick de Waart        91 AVH            1.10
17 Joeri Kalter         91 Ciko'66        1.05
18 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            1.00
19 Onno Scholten        91 AVH             dns
   Jelle Scholten       91 AVH             dns
   Gijs Koerts          91 ASV             dns
   Redmar Spenkeling    92 AAV SISU        dns
   Lars Wonnink         92 ASV             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo     10.59
 2 Roy Spijkerman       92 Daventria     10.48
 3 Max Verlint          -- Phanos         8.62
 4 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit      8.36
 5 Marian Bruegger      92 LG Ems         8.28
 6 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48      7.70
 7 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon      7.16
 8 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     7.07
 9 Patrick Muller       91 AC TION48      6.97
10 Florian Benscheidt   91 Iphitos        6.87
11 Jorian Damen         92 Ciko'66        6.52
12 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION48      6.10
13 Maikel Snellink      92 AC TION48      5.40
14 Davy Molinelli       92 AC TION48      5.35
15 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            4.95
16 Joost v/d Hoff       91 Tubanten       4.72
17 Rutger Janssen       92 Tubanten       2.96
18 Onno Scholten        91 AVH             dns
   Jelle Scholten       91 AVH             dns
   Gijs Koerts          91 ASV             dns
   Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen      dns
   Redmar Spenkeling    92 AAV SISU        dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION48       8.7
 2 Iris Verweij         91 Nijmegen        8.9
 3 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION48       9.0
 4 Els Hoften           91 AC TION48       9.5
 5 Wieke Esschendal     92 Daventria       dns
   Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos         dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Simone Emens         91 Daventria       8.9
 2 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION48       9.1
   Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.1
 4 Monica Muller        91 AC TION48       9.5
 5 Neslihan Alparshan   91 AC TION48       9.7
 6 Marloes Tukker       91 AC TION48      10.1

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48       8.4
 2 Marcella Vulpenhorst 91 Ciko'66         8.5
 3 Rosa Baake           91 ASV             9.5
 4 Anouska v/d Velden   91 Ciko'66         9.6
 5 Charelle Smid        92 AC TION48       9.7
 6 Floor Raats          91 AC TION48       dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96      9.0
 2 Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION48       9.1
 3 Chantal Wennink      91 PEC 1910        9.7
   Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU        9.7
 5 Lisa Preuter         92 Daventria       9.9
 6 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION48       8.9
   Simone Emens         91 Daventria       8.9
 3 Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION48       9.2
   Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION48       9.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marcella Vulpenhorst 91 Ciko'66         8.6
 2 Iris Verweij         91 Nijmegen        9.0
 3 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.4
   Els Hoften           91 AC TION48       9.4

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48       8.3
 2 Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96      8.9
 3 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION48       9.0
 4 Monica Muller        91 AC TION48       9.2
 5 Rosa Baake           91 ASV             9.3

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marcella Vulpenhorst 91 Ciko'66         8.4
 2 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48       8.5
 3 Jill Bos             91 AC TION48       8.9
 4 Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96      9.0
   Simone Emens         91 Daventria       9.0
 6 Iris Verweij         91 Nijmegen        9.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION48      11.7
   Simone Emens         91 Daventria      11.7
 3 Els Hoften           91 AC TION48      12.3
 4 Lisa Preuter         92 Daventria      14.4
 5 Wieke Esschendal     92 Daventria       dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marcella Vulpenhorst 91 Ciko'66        10.6
 2 Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96     11.2
 3 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION48      11.7
 4 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION48      12.1
 5 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        12.8
 6 Elize Visser         91 ASV            13.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48      10.6
 2 Iris Verweij         91 Nijmegen       11.2
 3 Chantal Wennink      91 PEC 1910       11.9
 4 Anouska v/d Velden   91 Ciko'66        12.4
 5 Monica Muller        91 AC TION48      13.4
 6 Floor Raats          91 AC TION48       dna

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION48      1.40
 2 Iris Verweij         91 Nijmegen       1.35
 3 Anouska v/d Velden   91 Ciko'66        1.25
   Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96     1.25
   Monica Muller        91 AC TION48      1.25
 6 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten      1.20
   Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      1.20
   Jill Bos             91 AC TION48      1.20
   Simone Emens         91 Daventria      1.20
   Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION48      1.20
   Elize Visser         91 ASV            1.20
   Rosa Baake           91 ASV            1.20
13 Els Hoften           91 AC TION48      1.15
14 Lisa Preuter         92 Daventria      1.10
15 Wieke Esschendal     92 Daventria       dns
   Floor Raats          91 AC TION48       dns
   Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU        dns
   Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48       dns
   Charelle Smid        92 AC TION48       dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Anouska v/d Velden   91 Ciko'66       10.46
 2 Marcella Vulpenhorst 91 Ciko'66       10.23
 3 Marlon Klein         92 AV ISALA96    10.17
 4 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION48      9.63
 5 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION48      8.89
 6 Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION48      8.55
 7 Rosa Baake           91 ASV            8.31
 8 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION48      7.81
 9 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten      7.71
10 Elize Visser         91 ASV            7.68
11 Jill Bos             91 AC TION48      7.62
12 Marloes Tukker       91 AC TION48      7.42
13 Charelle Smid        92 AC TION48      7.16
14 Chantal Wennink      91 PEC 1910       7.13
15 Lisa Preuter         92 Daventria      6.97
16 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      6.60
17 Els Hoften           91 AC TION48      6.36
18 Saskia Hoekman       92 AAV SISU       5.50
19 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos         dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96      7.5
 2 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA        7.9
 3 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH             8.8
 4 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            11.5
 5 Ruben Zwiers         89 AAV SISU        dns
   Mike Scharnetzki     90 LG Ems          dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      8.1
 2 Mark Vlutters        89 Iphitos         8.2
 3 Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH             8.8
 4 Bram Ligthert        90 Ciko'66         9.2
 5 Johan Vos            89 Tubanten        dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.4
 2 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH             8.6
   Joost Hazekamp       89 Iphitos         8.6
 4 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH             9.6
 5 Thomas Verlaek       90 Tubanten       10.3

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      8.6
 2 Bram Ruissen         90 Ciko'66         8.7
 3 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH             9.3
   Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU        9.3
 5 Reno Nordkamp        90 Iphitos        10.0
 6 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      7.9
   Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA        7.9
 3 Joost Hazekamp       89 Iphitos         8.7
 4 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH             8.8
 5 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH             8.9
   Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH             8.9

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96      7.4
 2 Mark Vlutters        89 Iphitos         8.0
 3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.2
 4 Bram Ruissen         90 Ciko'66         8.3
   Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      8.3
 6 Bram Ligthert        90 Ciko'66         9.4

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA        7.9
   Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      7.9

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96      7.4
 2 Mark Vlutters        89 Iphitos         8.0
 3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.2
 4 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      8.3

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96      7.5
 2 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      7.8
 3 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA        8.0
 4 Mark Vlutters        89 Iphitos         8.3
 5 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      8.5
 6 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96      8.6
 2 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA        9.6
 3 Constantijn Meulen   89 AC TION48      10.4
   Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            10.4
 5 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            12.8

C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joost Hazekamp       89 Iphitos        10.6
 2 Bram Ruissen         90 Ciko'66        11.4
 3 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       12.1
 4 Mike Scharnetzki     90 LG Ems          dns
   Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Mark Vlutters        89 Iphitos        1.65
 2 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA       1.60
 3 Bram Ruissen         90 Ciko'66        1.35
 4 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH            1.30
 5 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.25
   Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH            1.25
 7 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            1.20
 8 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            1.15
 9 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH             dns
   Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             dns
   Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      dnq
   Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV             dns
   Ruben Zwiers         89 AAV SISU        dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Peter Ticheler       89 AV ISALA      13.62
 2 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen    11.15
 3 Remco Wennink        89 AV ISALA96    10.20
 4 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport    10.06
 5 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            9.62
 6 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            8.26
 7 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            6.99
 8 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            6.95
 9 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH            6.52
10 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            6.35
11 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       6.17
12 Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH            5.62
13 Bram Ligthert        90 Ciko'66        4.87
14 Thomas Verlaek       90 Tubanten       4.79
15 Reno Nordkamp        90 Iphitos        4.61
16 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV             dns
   Ruben Zwiers         89 AAV SISU        dns
   Johan Vos            89 Tubanten        dns
   Ramon Voortman       89 ASV             dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48       8.2
 2 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             8.7
 3 Annick Klein         89 AV ISALA96      8.8
 4 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             9.2
 5 Renske van Sark      90 AVH             9.4
 6 Sanne Vaneker        90 Iphitos         dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Moniek Nijeboer      -- SPURT"88        9.1
   Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.1
 3 Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH             9.5
 4 Carolijn Damen       90 Ciko'66        10.3
 5 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            10.4

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM             8.2
 2 Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96      8.5
   Natalie Bruggert     89 Hanzesport      8.5
 4 Tessa Bosman         89 AC TION48       9.1
 5 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            10.3

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.0
 2 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             9.1
 3 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      10.8
 4 Tjitske Rijntjes     89 Ciko'66         dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 Iphitos         8.4
 2 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT"88        8.6
 3 Iris Olde Hanhof     90 Daventria       9.0
 4 Birgit Benscheidt    89 Iphitos         9.3
 5 Louise Nijenkamp     89 AV Spirit       9.5
 6 Natasja Boink        90 AVH             9.8

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 Iphitos         8.4
   Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96      8.4
 3 Iris Olde Hanhof     90 Daventria       9.1
 4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM             8.2
 2 Natalie Bruggert     89 Hanzesport      8.5
 3 Annick Klein         89 AV ISALA96      8.9
 4 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.2
 5 Tessa Bosman         89 AC TION48       dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48       8.3
 2 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT"88        8.4
 3 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             8.9
 4 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             9.1
 5 Moniek Nijeboer      -- SPURT"88        9.2

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM             8.2
 2 Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96      8.4
   Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48       8.4
 4 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 Iphitos         8.7
   Natalie Bruggert     89 Hanzesport      8.7
 6 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT"88        8.8

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48      10.1
 2 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            10.8
 3 Tessa Bosman         89 AC TION48      12.5
 4 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            12.7
 5 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      12.9

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annick Klein         89 AV ISALA96      9.8
 2 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT"88       10.3
 3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      10.6
 4 Birgit Benscheidt    89 Iphitos        12.3
 5 Carolijn Damen       90 Ciko'66        14.3
 6 Tjitske Rijntjes     89 Ciko'66         dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 Iphitos        10.7
 2 Marjolijn Harders    90 Iphitos        11.2
 3 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            12.2
 4 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            12.3
 5 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            12.8
 6 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            14.0
C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96     1.45
 2 Nelleke Bosch        89 SPURT"88       1.40
   Jennifer Bijkerk     89 Iphitos        1.40
 4 Iris Olde Hanhof     90 Daventria      1.35
   Louise Nijenkamp     89 AV Spirit      1.35
   Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            1.35
 7 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            1.30
   Moniek Nijeboer      -- SPURT"88       1.30
   Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.30
   Marjolijn Harders    90 Iphitos        1.30
   Loes Heerink         89 Iphitos        1.30
   Renske van Sark      90 AVH            1.30
   Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            1.30
   Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48      1.30
15 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            1.20
   Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH            1.20
17 Marloes de Kovel     89 AC TION48      1.15
   Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.15
19 Natasja Boink        90 AVH            1.10
20 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            1.05
21 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             dnq
   Tjitske Rijntjes     89 Ciko'66         dns
   Sanne Vaneker        90 Iphitos         dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Annick Klein         89 AV ISALA96    10.95
 2 Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96    10.07
 3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      9.98
 4 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            9.62
 5 Carolijn Damen       90 Ciko'66        8.46
 6 Loes Heerink         89 Iphitos        7.90
 7 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION48      7.82
 8 Louise Nijenkamp     89 AV Spirit      7.59
 9 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            7.41
10 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            6.85
11 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            6.68
12 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            6.47
13 Natasja Boink        90 AVH            6.36
14 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            6.14
15 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            5.81
16 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            5.39

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport      8.0
 2 Wouter Wessendorp    88 Iphitos         dns
   Ruud Vaneker         88 Iphitos         dns
   Arnoud Kamphuis      87 Iphitos         dns

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria       7.7
 2 Jacob-Jan Mannak     88 Iphitos         7.8
 3 Rick Bouwhuis        88 Iphitos         8.6

B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacob-Jan Mannak     88 Iphitos        11.0
 2 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     11.7
 3 Rick Bouwhuis        88 Iphitos        11.9

B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacob-Jan Mannak     88 Iphitos        1.60
 2 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     1.50

B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacob-Jan Mannak     88 Iphitos       11.91
 2 Daan Gelissen        88 Daventria      9.74
 3 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     8.12
 4 Ruud Vaneker         88 Iphitos         dns
   Arnoud Kamphuis      87 Iphitos         dns
   Wouter Wessendorp    88 Iphitos         dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos          8.5
 2 Irene Ergun          88 AC TION48       8.6
 3 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION48       8.7
 4 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT"88        9.4
 5 Arnouk Fischer       88 Iphitos         dns
   Simone Verheij       88 Ciko"66         dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Suzanne SevrenJaquet 89 AV ISALA96     10.0
 2 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION48      10.7
 3 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 Iphitos        12.5

B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos         10.0
 2 Tara Houtzagers      87 SPURT"88       11.4
 3 Irene Ergun          88 AC TION48      11.5
 4 Arnouk Fischer       88 Iphitos         dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Michelle Steennis    87 AC TION48      1.45
 2 Simone Verheij       88 Ciko"66         dns

B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        11.52
 2 Claudia Garritsen    87 AAV SISU       9.34
 3 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 Iphitos        8.07

A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen van Veen      85 AV ISALA96      8.4
 2 Siem Uittenhout      85 Vitalis         9.5
 3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            10.8

A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen van Veen      85 AV ISALA96     1.70
 2 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            1.65
 3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            1.60

A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jeroen van Veen      85 AV ISALA96    11.50
 2 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            9.59
 3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            9.55

A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH             8.1
 2 Inge van Lier        -- AC TION48       8.9
 3 Marjolein Aalbers    86 AVH             9.3
A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marjolein Aalbers    86 AVH            1.40

A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leonie Willekes      86 AVH           12.32
 2 Anouk Monnink        86 aac 61        10.38
 3 Marjolein Aalbers    86 AVH            9.63
 4 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH            9.19
 5 Anneloes Hak         86 ac tion        8.56

Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Niels van Meerendonk 83 AVH            1.60
 2 Ben van Sark         66 AVH            1.55
 3 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             dns

Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Eric Gommans         79 ac tion       13.94
 2 Joost van Bennekom   81 AC TION48     13.20
 3 Herman Boer          78 AC TION48     12.91
 4 Roderik Derksen      82 AC TION48     11.68
 5 Jasper Lohuis        81 AC TION48     11.24
 6 Ben van Sark         66 AVH           11.22
 7 Niels van Meerendonk 83 AVH            9.34
 8 Melvin vd Voet       73 ac tion        7.31
 9 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             dns

Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Willeke te Winkel    84 ac tion         9.1

Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bernadette Ongena    79 eibergen      10.00
 2 esther Moorees       83 av40 Delft     9.29
 3 Willeke te Winkel    84 ac tion        9.01

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chris van der Neut   61 Startbaan      1.45

Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Chris van der Neut   61 Startbaan      7.88

Wedstrijd 3e Medaillewedstrijd 04-09-2004
C-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bram Weijschede      96 AAV SISU        7.0
 2 Maurice Perink       96 AV Iphitos      7.1
 3 Marcel Vos           96 AAV SISU        7.2
 4 Gerben ten Hag       96 AVH             7.4
 5 Kaitoh Gbekie        96 AC TION 48      7.5
   Sam ten Broeke       96 AAV SISU        7.5
   Zyon Ruardy          96 AVH             7.5
 8 David Lensen         96 AV Iphitos      7.7
   Jim Hoekstra         96 AC TION 48      7.7
10 Youri van Dam        96 AV Iphitos      8.0
   Robin Fissore        96 AVH             8.0
12 Anne Lamberink       96 ACO-Eld         8.1
   Lukk Kaffener        96 AV Holten       8.1
   Xander Kwadijk       96 AC TION 48      8.1
   Maurice Vogel        96 Atletics        8.1
   Derk Nederhand       96 AC TION 48      8.1
17 Jordy Beverdam       96 AC TION 48      8.3
18 Ruben ter Harmsel    96 AV Holten       8.4
19 Lennart van de Pol   96 AAV SISU        8.5
   Cas van der Kuil     97 AVH             8.5
21 Tom Drent            96 Spurt"88        8.9
22 Koen Kuipers         96 AC TION 48      9.1
   Bas Ravenhorst       96 AC TION 48      9.1

C-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 David Lensen         96 AV Iphitos     1.05
 2 Gerben ten Hag       96 AVH            1.00
 3 Kaitoh Gbekie        96 AC TION 48     0.95
 4 Youri van Dam        96 AV Iphitos     0.90
   Zyon Ruardy          96 AVH            0.90
 6 Xander Kwadijk       96 AC TION 48     0.85
   Robin Fissore        96 AVH            0.85
   Jim Hoekstra         96 AC TION 48     0.85
   Jordy Beverdam       96 AC TION 48     0.85
10 Maurice Perink       96 AV Iphitos     0.80
   Ruben ter Harmsel    96 AV Holten      0.80
   Lukk Kaffener        96 AV Holten      0.80
13 Koen Kuipers         96 AC TION 48     0.75
   Maurice Vogel        96 Atletics       0.75
   Bas Ravenhorst       96 AC TION 48     0.75
   Sam ten Broeke       96 AAV SISU       0.75
   Bram Weijschede      96 AAV SISU       0.75
   Tom Drent            96 Spurt"88       0.75
   Derk Nederhand       96 AC TION 48     0.75
20 Anne Lamberink       96 ACO-Eld        0.70
   Cas van der Kuil     97 AVH            0.70
   Marcel Vos           96 AAV SISU       0.70
   Lennart van de Pol   96 AAV SISU       0.70

C-Pup. Jongens ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kaitoh Gbekie        96 AC TION 48    24.41
 2 Maurice Perink       96 AV Iphitos    24.27
 3 Maurice Vogel        96 Atletics      22.64
 4 Zyon Ruardy          96 AVH           21.03
 5 Anne Lamberink       96 ACO-Eld       19.27
 6 Youri van Dam        96 AV Iphitos    19.14
 7 Jordy Beverdam       96 AC TION 48    19.08
 8 Lennart van de Pol   96 AAV SISU      19.06
 9 David Lensen         96 AV Iphitos    17.88
10 Sam ten Broeke       96 AAV SISU      16.57
11 Bram Weijschede      96 AAV SISU      16.08
12 Derk Nederhand       96 AC TION 48    15.76
13 Koen Kuipers         96 AC TION 48    14.44
14 Cas van der Kuil     97 AVH           13.49
15 Marcel Vos           96 AAV SISU      12.80
16 Gerben ten Hag       96 AVH           12.62
17 Jim Hoekstra         96 AC TION 48    12.60
18 Xander Kwadijk       96 AC TION 48    12.57
19 Lukk Kaffener        96 AV Holten     12.14
20 Ruben ter Harmsel    96 AV Holten     11.44
21 Tom Drent            96 Spurt"88      10.33
22 Bas Ravenhorst       96 AC TION 48     8.73
23 Robin Fissore        96 AVH            7.83

C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Laura Moelard        96 AAV SISU     2.17.9
 2 Madelief Uijen       96 AV Holten    2.27.4
 3 Annabal Karmelk      96 MPM          2.31.0
 4 Lieke Smale          96 AV Holten    2.35.6
 5 Welmoed Wester       96 AAV SISU     2.38.2
 6 Naomi Roorda         96 AC TION 48   2.38.9
 7 Eline Eiling         96 AC TION 48   2.39.3
 8 Savannah Scherpekate 96 ACO-Eld      2.47.8
 9 Suzanne v/d Winkel   96 AVH          2.52.3
10 Femke Nijhof         96 AVH          2.58.6
11 Ellis Wiericx        96 ASV          3.00.4
12 Yoannique Essink     97 AVH             dnf
   Maybritt Lucassen    96 AC TION 48      dns
   Carlijn Koehorst     96 AC TION 48      dnf

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Laura Moelard        96 AAV SISU       2.90
 2 Savannah Scherpekate 96 ACO-Eld        2.67
 3 Annabal Karmelk      96 MPM            2.62
 4 Naomi Roorda         96 AC TION 48     2.61
 5 Lieke Smale          96 AV Holten      2.59
 6 Maybritt Lucassen    96 AC TION 48     2.56
 7 Welmoed Wester       96 AAV SISU       2.51
 8 Carlijn Koehorst     96 AC TION 48     2.43
 9 Madelief Uijen       96 AV Holten      2.42
10 Femke Nijhof         96 AVH            2.29
11 Eline Eiling         96 AC TION 48     2.24
12 Suzanne v/d Winkel   96 AVH            2.22
13 Ellis Wiericx        96 ASV            2.21
14 Yoannique Essink     97 AVH            2.14

C-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Laura Moelard        96 AAV SISU      18.66
 2 Lieke Smale          96 AV Holten     14.44
 3 Annabal Karmelk      96 MPM           14.13
 4 Eline Eiling         96 AC TION 48    13.56
 5 Savannah Scherpekate 96 ACO-Eld       13.21
 6 Carlijn Koehorst     96 AC TION 48    13.05
 7 Ellis Wiericx        96 ASV           12.16
 8 Suzanne v/d Winkel   96 AVH           11.58
 9 Naomi Roorda         96 AC TION 48    10.60
10 Yoannique Essink     97 AVH            9.02
11 Welmoed Wester       96 AAV SISU       8.77
12 Madelief Uijen       96 AV Holten      8.46
13 Femke Nijhof         96 AVH            8.09
14 Maybritt Lucassen    96 AC TION 48     7.37

B-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Koen Kaffener        95 AV Holten       6.8
   Ramon Drent          95 Spurt"88        6.8
 3 Jens van der Beek    95 AAV SISU        6.9
   Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION 48      6.9
 5 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV             7.0
   Ytze Keulstra        95 AC TION 48      7.0
   Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48      7.0
 8 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48      7.1
   Sven Rumawatine      95 MPM             7.1
   Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos      7.1
   Tom Arfman           95 AV Holten       7.1
12 Tom Wouda            95 AV Goor 75      7.2
   Bas Jongejan         95 Atletics        7.2
14 Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen      7.3
   Wouter v/d Woude     95 AV Goor 75      7.3
16 Ingmar Eiling        95 AC TION 48      7.4
17 Lars Bakker          95 ACO-Eld         7.6
   Niels van Coeverden  95 AV Holten       7.6
   Jerrik Blaauwehand   95 MPM             7.6
20 Jordi Molinello      95 AC TION 48      7.7
21 Bram Verbeek         95 Spurt"88        7.8
22 Rik Wobben           95 MPM             7.9
   Luuk Molenaar        95 AAV SISU        7.9
   Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION 48      7.9
25 Martijn Mak          95 Atletics        8.0
26 Yannick Meijer       95 AC TION 48      8.1
27 Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen      8.3
28 Jos Varvik           95 MPM             8.4

B-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen     1.10
 2 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48     1.05
 3 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV            1.00
   Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION 48     1.00
   Tom Arfman           95 AV Holten      1.00
   Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48     1.00
 7 Sven Rumawatine      95 MPM            0.95
   Tom Wouda            95 AV Goor 75     0.95
   Jens van der Beek    95 AAV SISU       0.95
   Bas Jongejan         95 Atletics       0.95
   Ytze Keulstra        95 AC TION 48     0.95
   Bram Verbeek         95 Spurt"88       0.95
13 Ingmar Eiling        95 AC TION 48     0.90
   Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos     0.90
   Luuk Molenaar        95 AAV SISU       0.90
   Jerrik Blaauwehand   95 MPM            0.90
   Wouter v/d Woude     95 AV Goor 75     0.90
   Koen Kaffener        95 AV Holten      0.90
19 Rik Wobben           95 MPM            0.85
   Jordi Molinello      95 AC TION 48     0.85
   Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen     0.85
   Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION 48     0.85
   Ramon Drent          95 Spurt"88       0.85
24 Lars Bakker          95 ACO-Eld        0.80
   Niels van Coeverden  95 AV Holten      0.80
26 Martijn Mak          95 Atletics       0.75
   Jos Varvik           95 MPM            0.75
28 Yannick Meijer       95 AC TION 48     0.70

B-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV            7.25
 2 Koen Kaffener        95 AV Holten      6.21
 3 Bram Verbeek         95 Spurt"88       6.18
 4 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48     5.82
 5 Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48     5.58
 6 Ytze Keulstra        95 AC TION 48     5.47
 7 Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos     5.41
 8 Ingmar Eiling        95 AC TION 48     5.18
 9 Jos Varvik           95 MPM            5.13
10 Sven Rumawatine      95 MPM            5.10
11 Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen     5.03
12 Tom Arfman           95 AV Holten      4.85
13 Rik Wobben           95 MPM            4.77
14 Tom Wouda            95 AV Goor 75     4.71
15 Lars Bakker          95 ACO-Eld        4.58
16 Wouter v/d Woude     95 AV Goor 75     4.57
17 Jerrik Blaauwehand   95 MPM            4.52
18 Jens van der Beek    95 AAV SISU       4.39
19 Ramon Drent          95 Spurt"88       4.32
20 Bas Jongejan         95 Atletics       4.30
21 Martijn Mak          95 Atletics       4.27
22 Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen     4.21
23 Luuk Molenaar        95 AAV SISU       4.18
24 Jordi Molinello      95 AC TION 48     3.87
25 Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION 48     3.72
26 Niels van Coeverden  95 AV Holten      3.70
27 Yannick Meijer       95 AC TION 48     3.46
28 Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION 48     3.10

B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lotte Heerink        95 AV Iphitos   4.09.0
 2 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48   4.14.8
 3 Iris Smit            95 AC TION 48   4.15.5
 4 Tess Bosch           95 Spurt"88     4.17.7
 5 Rachel Castillo      95 MPM          4.34.4
 6 Jorien Kleinjan      95 Atletics     4.36.0
 7 Anouk Katier         95 AVH          4.44.4
 8 Michelle ten Elzen   95 ASV          4.54.7
 9 Natasja Nijman       95 AVH          5.12.4
10 Shannen Barink       95 AVH             dnf
   Rachelle Sleebos     95 AAV SISU        dnf

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tess Bosch           95 Spurt"88       3.44
 2 Rachelle Sleebos     95 AAV SISU       3.21
 3 Iris Smit            95 AC TION 48     3.20
 4 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48     3.15
 5 Lotte Heerink        95 AV Iphitos     3.06
 6 Anouk Katier         95 AVH            3.00
   Natasja Nijman       95 AVH            3.00
 8 Jorien Kleinjan      95 Atletics       2.98
 9 Michelle ten Elzen   95 ASV            2.90
10 Shannen Barink       95 AVH            2.74
11 Rachel Castillo      95 MPM            2.70

B-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Shannen Barink       95 AVH           15.51
 2 Rachelle Sleebos     95 AAV SISU      15.47
 3 Jorien Kleinjan      95 Atletics      15.12
 4 Lotte Heerink        95 AV Iphitos    14.99
 5 Michelle ten Elzen   95 ASV           14.77
 6 Natasja Nijman       95 AVH           14.37
 7 Tess Bosch           95 Spurt"88      13.26
 8 Iris Smit            95 AC TION 48    12.90
 9 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48    11.82
10 Anouk Katier         95 AVH           10.97
11 Rachel Castillo      95 MPM           10.63

A-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lars Rumawatine      94 MPM          3.31.1
 2 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48   3.31.3
 3 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48   3.39.4
 4 Stijn Uijen          94 AV Holten    3.41.1
 5 Boy Foks             93 AVH          3.41.3
 6 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48   3.48.1
 7 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48   3.48.3
 8 Dan v/d Vegt         94 Spurt"88     3.52.6
 9 Casper Roncken       93 MPM          3.52.9
10 Leon Westen          94 AAV SISU     3.53.4
11 Robin Vogel          94 Atletics     3.53.9
12 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos   3.57.7
13 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48   4.01.1
14 Dave Eijsink         94 AVH          4.01.5
15 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU     4.02.6
16 Peter Wouda          93 AV Goor 75   4.04.1
17 Mink Hollander       93 AC TION 48   4.04.2
18 Bjorge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75   4.06.9
19 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics     4.08.0
20 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88     4.08.6
21 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU     4.09.6
22 Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos   4.09.9
23 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM          4.10.1
24 Lex-Jan ten Brinke   94 AAV SISU     4.10.3
25 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO-Eld      4.12.9
26 Marc Twilhaar        94 Atletics     4.13.8
27 Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen   4.14.0
28 Wouter Jansen        93 AV Holten    4.14.6
29 Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48   4.15.9
30 Aron Jansen          94 AAV SISU     4.18.0
31 Henri Lamberink      94 ACO-Eld      4.19.5
32 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48   4.20.5
33 Sieger Passies       93 MPM          4.20.9
34 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos   4.22.4
35 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen   4.24.0
36 Jelmer Willems       93 AV Holten    4.28.4
37 Tim Jonker           94 AC TION 48   4.32.0
38 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48   4.39.0
39 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV          4.41.8
40 Bas Dijkstra         94 AVH          4.45.4
41 Melvin Lenselink     93 AC TION 48   4.50.4
42 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU     4.53.7
43 Remco Moelard        93 AAV SISU     4.55.4
44 Robert Jan Arfman    93 AV Holten    4.57.9
45 Peter Kappert        94 AV Holten    5.13.3
46 Maik Timmer Arends   94 AV Holten    5.14.7
47 Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 AV Holten    5.26.5
48 Twan Schoemaker      94 ACO-Eld         dns
   Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO-Eld         dns
   Kristan Pol          93 MPM             dns
   Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU        dns
   Niels Reinaardus     93 AV Holten          
   Stef Schots          93 AV Holten       dns
   Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75         
   Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Eld         dns
   Tommy Bakker         93 MPM             dns
   Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics        dns
   Gilian Brouwer       94 Atletics        dns
   Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM             dns
   Tom Oosterdijk       93 MPM             dns
   Mart Nijland         93 MPM             dns
   Yannick Mastenbroek  93 MPM             dns

A-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48     4.20
 2 Lars Rumawatine      94 MPM            4.08
 3 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48     4.05
 4 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88       3.98
 5 Dave Eijsink         94 AVH            3.83
 6 Bas Dijkstra         94 AVH            3.78
 7 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU       3.75
 8 Robert Jan Arfman    93 AV Holten      3.62
 9 Casper Roncken       93 MPM            3.60
   Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48     3.60
11 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos     3.55
12 Leon Westen          94 AAV SISU       3.51
13 Tim Jonker           94 AC TION 48     3.45
   Mink Hollander       93 AC TION 48     3.45
15 Stijn Uijen          94 AV Holten      3.44
   Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos     3.44
17 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     3.38
18 Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen     3.37
   Dan v/d Vegt         94 Spurt"88       3.37
20 Lex-Jan ten Brinke   94 AAV SISU       3.33
21 Tommy Bakker         93 MPM            3.32
22 Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48     3.29
23 Sieger Passies       93 MPM            3.28
24 Jelmer Willems       93 AV Holten      3.26
25 Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Eld        3.25
   Peter Wouda          93 AV Goor 75     3.25
27 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU       3.24
28 Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO-Eld        3.21
29 Aron Jansen          94 AAV SISU       3.19
30 Niels Reinaardus     93 AV Holten      3.18
31 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48     3.17
32 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM            3.16
33 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU       3.15
34 Boy Foks             93 AVH            3.14
35 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     3.11
36 Marc Twilhaar        94 Atletics       3.02
37 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48     3.00
   Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen     3.00
39 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO-Eld        2.98
   Bjorge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75     2.98
41 Wouter Jansen        93 AV Holten      2.92
42 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV            2.87
43 Robin Vogel          94 Atletics       2.85
44 Henri Lamberink      94 ACO-Eld        2.79
45 Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     2.78
46 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     2.77
47 Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 AV Holten      2.71
48 Maik Timmer Arends   94 AV Holten      2.69
49 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics       2.68
50 Remco Moelard        93 AAV SISU       2.63
51 Melvin Lenselink     93 AC TION 48     2.62
52 Peter Kappert        94 AV Holten      2.49
53 Twan Schoemaker      94 ACO-Eld        2.27
54 Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU        dns
   Yannick Mastenbroek  93 MPM             dns
   Stef Schots          93 AV Holten       dns
   Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM             DNS
   Mart Nijland         93 MPM             DNS
   Tom Oosterdijk       93 MPM             dns
   Gilian Brouwer       94 Atletics        dns
   Kristan Pol          93 MPM             dns
   Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics        dns

A-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     8.39
 2 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION 48     8.04
 3 Dan v/d Vegt         94 Spurt"88       8.00
 4 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48     7.88
 5 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     7.80
 6 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48     7.36
 7 Tommy Bakker         93 MPM            7.17
   Casper Roncken       93 MPM            7.17
 9 Bas Dijkstra         94 AVH            7.05
10 Luka van de Pol      93 AAV SISU       7.00
11 Tim Jonker           94 AC TION 48     6.86
12 Dave Eijsink         94 AVH            6.82
13 Boy Foks             93 AVH            6.68
14 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos     6.66
15 Peter Burer          94 AAV SISU       6.63
16 Lars Rumawatine      94 MPM            6.62
17 Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48     6.56
18 Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos     6.41
19 Mitch Pruim          93 AC TION 48     6.29
20 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88       6.28
21 Wouter Jansen        93 AV Holten      6.27
22 Peter Wouda          93 AV Goor 75     6.24
23 Marc Bakker          93 ACO-Eld        6.12
24 Robert Jan Arfman    93 AV Holten      6.11
25 Mink Hollander       93 AC TION 48     6.03
   Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen     6.03
27 Joris Hermsen        94 MPM            5.99
28 Remco Moelard        93 AAV SISU       5.90
29 Nadim van Minnen     94 AAV SISU       5.61
30 Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 AV Holten      5.58
31 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen     5.51
32 Lex-Jan ten Brinke   94 AAV SISU       5.50
33 Bjorge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75     5.41
34 Leon Westen          94 AAV SISU       5.37
35 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48     5.31
   Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     5.31
37 Jelmer Willems       93 AV Holten      5.26
38 Niels Reinaardus     93 AV Holten      5.14
39 Sieger Passies       93 MPM            4.99
40 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV            4.92
41 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics       4.86
42 Henri Lamberink      94 ACO-Eld        4.84
43 Marc Twilhaar        94 Atletics       4.75
44 Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO-Eld        4.73
45 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO-Eld        4.71
46 Melvin Lenselink     93 AC TION 48     4.65
47 Robin Vogel          94 Atletics       4.54
48 Stijn Uijen          94 AV Holten      4.53
49 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     4.39
50 Peter Kappert        94 AV Holten      4.36
51 Aron Jansen          94 AAV SISU       4.34
52 Twan Schoemaker      94 ACO-Eld        4.23
53 Maik Timmer Arends   94 AV Holten      3.77
54 Yannick Mastenbroek  93 MPM             DNS
   Mart Nijland         93 MPM             dns
   Kristan Pol          93 MPM             DNS
   Luke Berkemeyer      93 MPM             dns
   Tom Oosterdijk       93 MPM             DNS
   Stef Schots          93 AV Holten       DNS
   Wiebe Stege          93 AAV SISU        DNS
   Gilian Brouwer       94 Atletics        DNS
   Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics        DNS

A-Pup. Meisjes ,60 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48      8.3
 2 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48      9.1
 3 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM             9.2
 4 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM             9.3
 5 Colinda Tijink       94 AAV SISU        9.4
   Fieke Vat            93 MPM             9.4
   Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor 75      9.4
   Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM             9.4
 9 Tirza Walhof         94 AAV SISU        9.5
10 Lieke Sterk          94 MPM             9.6
   Lynn Meier           93 Spurt"88        9.6
   Michelle Schuppert   93 AV Holten       9.6
   Marjolein Dekkers    94 AAV SISU        9.6
14 Simone Baltink       93 AVH             9.7
   Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48      9.7
   Juli‰tte Dekkers     94 AAV SISU        9.7
   Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM             9.7
18 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH             9.8
   Jacobien Wieringa    93 AAV SISU        9.8
   Sharissa Kroon       93 AAV SISU        9.8
   Nina Kelder          93 MPM             9.8
22 Herlinde Roke        93 ACO-Eld         9.9
   Cynthia Schrikkema   94 AC TION 48      9.9
24 Lotte Kreuwel        94 AAV SISU       10.1
   Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU       10.1
   Marlies Rozeboom     93 Tubanten       10.1
   Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH            10.1
28 Loes Vleugels        93 AC TION 48     10.2
   Ruby Wantia          94 ASV            10.2
   Anne Varvik          94 MPM            10.2
31 Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics       10.3
32 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION 48     10.4
   Chantal Pekkeriet    93 AV Holten      10.4
   Eline Albers         94 AAV SISU       10.4
   Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     10.4
   Aline Kootstra       94 ACO-Eld        10.4
37 Anne Kl. Gunnewiek   94 ASV            10.6
   Rosan Olsman         94 ACO-Eld        10.6
   Daphne Verlaek       93 Tubanten       10.6
40 Loes van de Velde    94 AAV SISU       10.7
   Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     10.7
   Daphne Everhard      -- AC TION 48     10.7
   Marit van Buren      93 Tubanten       10.7
44 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV            10.8
45 Hilde Vink           94 ACO-Eld        11.0
   Inez van den Hoek    93 AC TION 48     11.0
47 Mariel Pierik        93 AV Goor 75     11.1
   Sharon Gierveld      93 AV Goor 75     11.1
   Joyce Versteeg       93 AV Iphitos     11.1
   Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO-Eld        11.1
51 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen     11.3
52 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics       11.5
53 Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics       11.8
54 Lisa Mulder          94 AAV SISU       12.0
55 Turga Yirtici        93 MPM             DNS
   Malou Stam           93 AV Holten       DNS
   Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics        DNS
   Jetske Nijland       93 AV Holten       DNS
   Emmy Kl. Nagelvoort  94 AV Holten       DNS
   Lilly Zwerink        93 MPM             DNS
   Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        DNS
   Myrte Visser         94 MPM             DNS
   Annegreet v/d Linde  93 AAV SISU        DNS
   Elsemieke Oonk       93 AAV SISU        DNS
   Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics        DNS
   Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics        DNS
   Louise Otto          94 AV Rijssen      DNS

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor 75     1.25
 2 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM            1.20
   Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48     1.20
   Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM            1.20
   Simone Baltink       93 AVH            1.20
 6 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48     1.15
   Chantal Pekkeriet    93 AV Holten      1.15
   Joske Nolsen         93 MPM            1.15
   Herlinde Roke        93 ACO-Eld        1.15
10 Michelle Schuppert   93 AV Holten      1.10
   Anne Varvik          94 MPM            1.10
   Lieke Sterk          94 MPM            1.10
   Loes Vleugels        93 AC TION 48     1.10
   Colinda Tijink       94 AAV SISU       1.10
   Sharissa Kroon       93 AAV SISU       1.10
16 Fieke Vat            93 MPM            1.05
   Nina Kelder          93 MPM            1.05
   Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48     1.05
   Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     1.05
   Lynn Meier           93 Spurt"88       1.05
   Jacobien Wieringa    93 AAV SISU       1.05
   Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH            1.05
23 Cynthia Schrikkema   94 AC TION 48     1.00
   Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU       1.00
   Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics       1.00
   Eline Albers         94 AAV SISU       1.00
   Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     1.00
   Lotte Kreuwel        94 AAV SISU       1.00
   Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV            1.00
   Rosan Olsman         94 ACO-Eld        1.00
31 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV            0.95
   Marit van Buren      93 Tubanten       0.95
   Juli‰tte Dekkers     94 AAV SISU       0.95
   Anne Kl. Gunnewiek   94 ASV            0.95
   Hilde Vink           94 ACO-Eld        0.95
   Inez van den Hoek    93 AC TION 48     0.95
   Daphne Verlaek       93 Tubanten       0.95
   Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics       0.95
   Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO-Eld        0.95
   Marlies Rozeboom     93 Tubanten       0.95
   Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH            0.95
42 Marjolein Dekkers    94 AAV SISU       0.90
   Sharon Gierveld      93 AV Goor 75     0.90
   Aline Kootstra       94 ACO-Eld        0.90
   Tirza Walhof         94 AAV SISU       0.90
   Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM            0.90
   Joyce Versteeg       93 AV Iphitos     0.90
   Daphne Everhard      -- AC TION 48     0.90
   Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics       0.90
50 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen     0.85
   Lisa Mulder          94 AAV SISU       0.85
   Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION 48     0.85
   Mariel Pierik        93 AV Goor 75     0.85
54 Loes van de Velde    94 AAV SISU       0.80
55 Elsemieke Oonk       93 AAV SISU        dns
   Annegreet v/d Linde  93 AAV SISU        dns
   Emmy Kl. Nagelvoort  94 AV Holten       dns
   Louise Otto          94 AV Rijssen      dns
   Myrte Visser         94 MPM             dns
   Malou Stam           93 AV Holten       dns
   Turga Yirtici        93 MPM             dns
   Jetske Nijland       93 AV Holten       dns
   Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics        dns
   Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics        dns
   Lilly Zwerink        93 MPM             dns
   Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics        dns
   Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        dns

A-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM           28.04
 2 Lieke Vollenbroek    93 MPM           26.61
 3 Jacobien Wieringa    93 AAV SISU      22.51
 4 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 AV Holten     22.41
 5 Fieke Vat            93 MPM           21.88
 6 Sharissa Kroon       93 AAV SISU      21.69
 7 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos    21.59
 8 Anne Kl. Gunnewiek   94 ASV           21.03
 9 Nina Kelder          93 MPM           20.78
10 Loes Vleugels        93 AC TION 48    20.75
11 Kirsten Oude Alink   93 MPM           20.57
12 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM           20.18
13 Pien Keulstra        93 AC TION 48    19.95
14 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48    19.79
15 Joyce Versteeg       93 AV Iphitos    19.44
16 Eline Albers         94 AAV SISU      18.83
17 Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48    18.20
18 Romee Dammers        93 AAV SISU      18.14
19 Simone Baltink       93 AVH           18.00
20 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION 48    17.50
21 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen    17.33
22 Daphne Verlaek       93 Tubanten      17.17
23 Colinda Tijink       94 AAV SISU      16.97
24 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor 75    16.89
25 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH           16.42
26 Herlinde Roke        93 ACO-Eld       16.22
27 Lynn Meier           93 Spurt"88      16.16
28 Lieke Sterk          94 MPM           16.13
29 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics      15.83
30 Lisa Mulder          94 AAV SISU      15.78
31 Michelle Schuppert   93 AV Holten     15.58
32 Tirza Walhof         94 AAV SISU      15.34
33 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH           15.30
34 Marlies Rozeboom     93 Tubanten      15.21
35 Inez van den Hoek    93 AC TION 48    15.15
36 Loes van de Velde    94 AAV SISU      14.91
37 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV           14.78
38 Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics      13.99
39 Anne Varvik          94 MPM           13.48
   Mariel Pierik        93 AV Goor 75    13.48
41 Aline Kootstra       94 ACO-Eld       13.40
42 Juli‰tte Dekkers     94 AAV SISU      13.00
   Ruby Wantia          94 ASV           13.00
44 Cynthia Schrikkema   94 AC TION 48    12.97
45 Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO-Eld       12.78
46 Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics      12.53
47 Sharon Gierveld      93 AV Goor 75    12.00
48 Lotte Kreuwel        94 AAV SISU      11.89
49 Rosan Olsman         94 ACO-Eld       11.76
50 Marjolein Dekkers    94 AAV SISU      11.24
51 Marit van Buren      93 Tubanten      10.75
52 Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75    10.61
53 Daphne Everhard      -- AC TION 48    10.44
54 Hilde Vink           94 ACO-Eld       10.32
55 Jetske Nijland       93 AV Holten       dns
   Elsemieke Oonk       93 AAV SISU        DNS
   Annegreet v/d Linde  93 AAV SISU        dns
   Malou Stam           93 AV Holten       dns
   Louise Otto          94 AV Rijssen      DNS
   Emmy Kl. Nagelvoort  94 AV Holten       DNS
   Lilly Zwerink        93 MPM             DNS
   Myrte Visser         94 MPM             DNS
   Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics        DNS
   Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics        dns
   Turga Yirtici        93 MPM             dns
   Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics        dns
   Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        DNS

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU     3.29.2
 2 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics     3.32.4
 3 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV          3.35.3
 4 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU     3.37.3
 5 Nick de waart        91 AVH          3.39.4
 6 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48   3.40.9
 7 Ron Koster           89 Tubanten     3.43.7
 8 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV          3.46.6
 9 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU     3.49.9
10 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU     3.52.9
11 Rik Burger           91 ASV          4.03.2
12 Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75   4.09.5
13 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48   4.09.7
14 Davey Molinello      92 AC TION 48   4.12.1
15 Mart Wolberink       91 Tubanten     4.23.8
16 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             dns
   Rutger Janssen       92 Tubanten        dns
   Mart Geerdink        92 MPM             dns
   Jeroen Kole          91 MPM             dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV          3.20.4
 2 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48   3.34.0
 3 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos   3.35.2
 4 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM          3.41.4
 5 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics     3.44.1
 6 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV          3.44.9
 7 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics     3.46.4
 8 Joeret Passies       92 MPM          3.50.6
 9 Dennis Coehoorn      92 AC TION 48   3.51.0
10 Ton Telgenkamp       91 AV Iphitos   3.53.1
11 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos   3.55.3
12 Rick Kuipers         91 ASV          4.08.6
13 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH          4.09.5
14 Onno Scholten        91 AVH          4.22.0
15 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH          4.24.9
16 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics     4.42.8
17 Joost v/d Hoff       91 Tubanten     5.18.2
18 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM          5.51.6
19 Wesley Uuldriks      91 AVH             dns
   Joep Riemers         92 Atletics        dns
   Nafasj Weekhout      92 AV Goor 75      dns

D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            4.67
 2 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU       4.24
 3 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48     3.93
 4 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     3.91
 5 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            3.90
 6 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU       3.86
 7 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       3.84
 8 Mart Geerdink        92 MPM            3.82
   Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     3.82
10 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            3.80
11 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM            3.77
12 Davey Molinello      92 AC TION 48     3.73
13 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     3.71
14 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU       3.66
15 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       3.65
   Rick Kuipers         91 ASV            3.65
17 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       3.64
18 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     3.60
19 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            3.59
20 Ton Telgenkamp       91 AV Iphitos     3.57
21 Nick de waart        91 AVH            3.55
22 Mart Wolberink       91 Tubanten       3.51
23 Rik Burger           91 ASV            3.43
   Dennis Coehoorn      92 AC TION 48     3.43
25 Joeret Passies       92 MPM            3.40
   Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            3.40
   Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75     3.40
28 Joep Riemers         92 Atletics       3.38
29 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            3.33
30 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            3.25
31 Joost v/d Hoff       91 Tubanten       3.18
32 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            3.16
33 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics       2.79
34 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU       2.68
35 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU       2.64
36 Jeroen Kole          91 MPM             dns
   Nafasj Weekhout      92 AV Goor 75      DNS
   Wesley Uuldriks      91 AVH             dns
   Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             DNS

D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jop IJspeert         91 AAV SISU       8.97
 2 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            8.80
 3 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     8.50
 4 Fabian Buttner       91 MPM            7.94
 5 Vincent Nijhof       91 MPM            7.89
 6 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            7.53
 7 Mart Wolberink       91 Tubanten       7.42
 8 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48     7.19
 9 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       7.12
10 Rik Burger           91 ASV            6.89
11 Mart Geerdink        92 MPM            6.88
12 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     6.70
13 Ton Telgenkamp       91 AV Iphitos     6.69
14 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            6.68
15 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     6.67
16 Branco van Minnen    92 AAV SISU       6.64
17 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            6.62
18 Dennis Coehoorn      92 AC TION 48     6.44
19 Nick de waart        91 AVH            6.27
20 Jaap Walsweer        92 AAV SISU       6.01
21 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       5.97
22 Joeret Passies       92 MPM            5.95
23 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48     5.93
24 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            5.84
25 Sjoerd Wester        91 AAV SISU       5.80
26 Davey Molinello      92 AC TION 48     5.68
27 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            5.53
28 Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75     5.39
29 Ids Tuinstra         92 AAV SISU       5.14
30 Joep Riemers         92 Atletics       5.13
31 Rick Kuipers         91 ASV            4.88
32 Joost v/d Hoff       91 Tubanten       4.49
33 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            4.32
34 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       4.21
35 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics       4.08
36 Jeroen Kole          91 MPM             DNS
   Nafasj Weekhout      92 AV Goor 75      dns
   Wesley Uuldriks      91 AVH             DNS
   Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen      9.0
 2 Carolien Visser      91 AAV SISU        9.1
 3 Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics        9.4
 4 Suzan Heerink        92 AV Holten       9.6
   Janneke Kippers      92 AV Rijssen      9.6
 6 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos      9.8

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             8.7
 2 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU        9.3
   Neslihan Alparsan    91 AC TION 48      9.3
 4 Margien Kl. Haneveld 92 AV Rijssen      9.8
 5 Patricia Spanjaard   92 AVH             DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jil Bos              91 AC TION 48      8.5
 2 Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen      9.4
 3 Marloes Tukkers      91 AC TION 48      9.7
 4 Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75     10.0
 5 Martina Caliskan     92 AV Goor 75     10.2

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48      8.7
 2 Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH             8.9
 3 Romy Brugge          91 AVH             9.8
   Elize Visser         91 ASV             9.8
 5 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75      9.9
 6 Rozemarijn van Erp   92 ASV             DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM             8.6
 2 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION 48      9.3
 3 Annelon Rouwendal    91 AV Rijssen      9.7
 4 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     10.2
 5 Kamelya Yusif        91 AVH             DNS
   Leontien Wggen       92 AVH             DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION 48      8.8
 2 Monica Muller        91 AC TION 48      9.2
 3 Jolein Stege         91 AV Iphitos      9.4
 4 Ellen Aitink         92 Atletics        9.5
 5 Silke Nijland        92 AV Holten       9.8
 6 Rebecca Pol          92 MPM             DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 7e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75      8.8
 2 Anne van Ommeren     92 AC TION 48      9.3
 3 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics        9.5
 4 Judith Scheper       91 MPM             9.8
 5 Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75     10.3
 6 Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen      DNS

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION 48     1.35
   Sandra Kelder        91 MPM            1.35
   Monica Muller        91 AC TION 48     1.35
 4 Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH            1.30
   Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            1.30
 6 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics       1.25
   Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen     1.25
   Jil Bos              91 AC TION 48     1.25
   Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48     1.25
10 Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics       1.20
   Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75     1.20
   Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION 48     1.20
   Elize Visser         91 ASV            1.20
   Silke Nijland        92 AV Holten      1.20
   Marloes Tukkers      91 AC TION 48     1.20
   Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     1.20
   Ellen Aitink         92 Atletics       1.20
   Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen     1.20
19 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75     1.15
   Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75     1.15
   Anne van Ommeren     92 AC TION 48     1.15
   Neslihan Alparsan    91 AC TION 48     1.15
23 Suzan Heerink        92 AV Holten      1.10
   Judith Scheper       91 MPM            1.10
   Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     1.10
   Jolein Stege         91 AV Iphitos     1.10
   Carolien Visser      91 AAV SISU       1.10
   Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU       1.10
   Annelon Rouwendal    91 AV Rijssen     1.10
   Romy Brugge          91 AVH            1.10
31 Janneke Kippers      92 AV Rijssen     1.05
   Margien Kl. Haneveld 92 AV Rijssen     1.05
33 Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75     0.95
   Martina Caliskan     92 AV Goor 75     0.95
35 Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen      dns
   Rozemarijn van Erp   92 ASV             dns
   Rebecca Pol          92 MPM             dns
   Kamelya Yusif        91 AVH             dns
   Leontien Wggen       92 AVH             dns
   Patricia Spanjaard   92 AVH             dns

D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Suzan Heerink        92 AV Holten     10.15
 2 Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH            8.92
 3 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION 48     8.50
 4 Marloes Tukkers      91 AC TION 48     8.33
 5 Jil Bos              91 AC TION 48     8.18
 6 Sandra Kelder        91 MPM            8.16
   Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48     8.16
 8 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     8.03
 9 Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen     7.90
10 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     7.86
11 Monica Muller        91 AC TION 48     7.78
12 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            7.59
13 Elize Visser         91 ASV            7.58
14 Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics       7.42
15 Jolein Stege         91 AV Iphitos     7.39
16 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75     7.25
17 Janneke Kippers      92 AV Rijssen     7.24
18 Anniek Smit          91 AAV SISU       7.23
19 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75     7.15
20 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics       7.09
21 Anne van Ommeren     92 AC TION 48     7.04
22 Carolien Visser      91 AAV SISU       7.02
23 Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75     6.80
24 Judith Scheper       91 MPM            6.78
25 Silke Nijland        92 AV Holten      6.59
26 Ellen Aitink         92 Atletics       6.53
27 Margien Kl. Haneveld 92 AV Rijssen     6.51
28 Annelon Rouwendal    91 AV Rijssen     6.33
29 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION 48     6.26
30 Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen     6.19
31 Neslihan Alparsan    91 AC TION 48     6.09
32 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            5.64
33 Martina Caliskan     92 AV Goor 75     5.53
34 Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75     4.84
35 Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen      DNS
   Rozemarijn van Erp   92 ASV             DNS
   Rebecca Pol          92 MPM             DNS
   Kamelya Yusif        91 AVH             DNS
   Leontien Wggen       92 AVH             DNS
   Patricia Spanjaard   92 AVH             DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Martin ter Brake     90 MPM            14.9
 2 Niek Achterkamp      89 AV Holten       DNS
   Ronald ter Huurne    90 AVH             DNS
   Bart de Vries        89 MPM             DNS
   Koen Ascherman       90 MPM             DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            13.1
 2 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics       13.2
 3 Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75     13.5
 4 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            17.5
 5 Frank Eijhuisen      91 Tubanten       33.8

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            13.3
 2 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            14.3
 3 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       14.5
 4 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SISU       15.2
 5 Ron Koster           89 Tubanten       22.2
 6 Michael v/d Dolder   90 MPM             DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       13.1
 2 Tieman Kleinsmann    90 AVH            14.0
 3 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            14.8
 4 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       15.0
 5 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            15.8
 6 Remon Stam           89 AV Holten       DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH            12.9
 2 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       14.1
 3 Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM            14.4
 4 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            14.9
 5 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            15.6
 6 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH             DNS

C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       1.70
 2 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            1.45
   Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            1.45
 4 Tieman Kleinsmann    90 AVH            1.40
   Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            1.40
   Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75     1.40
 7 Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM            1.35
   Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       1.35
   Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics       1.35
10 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            1.30
   Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            1.30
   Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU       1.30
   Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.30
14 Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH            1.25
15 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            1.20
   Martin ter Brake     90 MPM            1.20
   Ronald ter Huurne    90 AVH            1.20
18 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SISU       1.15
   Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            1.15
20 Bart de Vries        89 MPM             dns
   Michael v/d Dolder   90 MPM             dns
   Koen Ascherman       90 MPM             dns
   Remon Stam           89 AV Holten       dns
   Jorn Morsink         90 AVH             dns
   Gino Prinsen         89 AVH             dns
   Niek Achterkamp      89 AV Holten       dns

C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics      34.74
 2 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU      34.49
 3 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH           32.57
 4 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH           30.96
 5 Tieman Kleinsmann    90 AVH           29.48
 6 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics      28.55
 7 Ard Tielenburg       90 MPM           26.41
 8 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH           21.61
 9 Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75    21.36
10 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH           21.03
11 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU      20.80
12 Lion van de Pol      90 AAV SISU      19.90
13 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV           19.02
14 Martin ter Brake     90 MPM           18.18
15 Kevin Simmelink      90 AVH           17.70
16 Ronald ter Huurne    90 AVH           17.68
17 Frans Kemna          90 ASV           15.55
18 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH           15.38
19 Geert Tuinstra       90 AAV SISU      14.73
20 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH           14.32
21 Bart de Vries        89 MPM             dns
   Michael v/d Dolder   90 MPM             dns
   Koen Ascherman       90 MPM             dns
   Thomas Verlaek       90 Tubanten        dns
   Niek Achterkamp      89 AV Holten       dns
   Gino Prinsen         89 AVH             dns
   Remon Stam           89 AV Holten       dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM          1.51.4
 2 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos   1.57.6
 3 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos   2.00.7
 4 Anne Smink           89 MPM          2.05.5
 5 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM          2.12.4
 6 Susan van Sark       90 AVH          2.17.5
 7 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH             dns
   Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics        dns
   Monique Rouweler     90 AV Goor 75      dns
   Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM             dns
   Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM             dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48   1.41.4
 2 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM          1.50.2
 3 Aileen v/d Neut      90 ACO-Eld      1.53.7
 4 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH          2.02.0
 5 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen   2.03.3
 6 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM          2.06.0
 7 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos   2.08.8
 8 Lysan Relker         90 AV Iphitos   2.12.9
 9 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU     2.15.7
10 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos   2.23.3
11 Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88        dns
   Marije Dangremond    90 AV Holten       dns
   Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen      dns
   Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH             dns
   Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM             dns
   Renske van Sark      90 AVH             dns
   Mandy Kelder         89 MPM             dns

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     4.79
 2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            4.72
 3 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88       4.50
 4 Marije Dangremond    90 AV Holten      4.48
 5 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM            4.34
 6 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos     4.19
 7 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            4.15
 8 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos     4.05
 9 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            4.03
10 Anne Smink           89 MPM            4.01
11 Monique Rouweler     90 AV Goor 75     4.00
12 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU       3.93
13 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics       3.91
14 Aileen v/d Neut      90 ACO-Eld        3.75
15 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     3.70
16 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            3.66
   Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     3.66
18 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            3.64
19 Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM            3.52
20 Lysan Relker         90 AV Iphitos     3.51
21 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM            3.41
22 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     3.08
23 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            2.96
24 Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88        DNS
   Mandy Kelder         89 MPM             DNS
   Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen      dns
   Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM             dns
   Renske van Sark      90 AVH             DNS
   Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             DNS
   Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH             dns
   Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH             DNS

C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Femke Oude Ophuis    89 MPM           33.02
 2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM           26.92
 3 Marije Dangremond    90 AV Holten     26.07
 4 Monique Rouweler     90 AV Goor 75    25.57
 5 Mandy Kelder         89 MPM           23.18
 6 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos    20.94
 7 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen    20.85
 8 Jennifer Bijkerk     89 AV Iphitos    20.67
 9 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics      20.32
10 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM           20.10
11 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48    19.87
12 Anne Smink           89 MPM           18.73
13 Jolanda Nijhof       89 MPM           17.74
14 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88      17.37
   Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH           17.37
16 Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH           17.16
17 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos    17.05
18 Angie Burer          90 AAV SISU      17.03
19 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos    15.60
20 Lysan Relker         90 AV Iphitos    15.11
21 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM           14.91
22 Aileen v/d Neut      90 ACO-Eld       14.26
23 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH           13.55
24 Amber Ensink o Kemna 90 MPM           13.33
25 Susan van Sark       90 AVH           13.14
26 Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen      DNS
   Jelke van Gisteren   90 MPM             DNS
   Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88        dns
   Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             dns
   Renske van Sark      90 AVH             dns
   Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH             dns

Wedstrijd Recordindoor 31-10-2004 Jongens pupillen C 
Stnr	Naam	geb	40m	Hoogspringen	Balwerpen	ptn
273	Kay Geluk	1996	7.0	1.10	36.41	1430 ptn
181	Gijs Langkamp	1996	7.0	1.05	16.94	1152 ptn
263	Raymond Beuling	1996	7.0	0.95	19.98	1123 ptn
146	Kaitoh Gbekie	1996	7.6	0.85	26.63	1021 ptn
698	Justin Wolsink	1996	7.7	0.90	22.50	989 ptn
86	Petter Lennert	1996	8.0	0.85	26.42	952 ptn
142	Tobias Bakx	1996	7.5	0.80	22.11	945 ptn
144	Jordy Beverdam	1996	8.0	0.90	18.85	888 ptn
143	Koen Klein	1996	7.6	0.70	17.61	790 ptn
183	Pascal Reuvers	1996	7.6	0.65	17.96	759 ptn
145	Dani Beverdam	1996	8.0	0.75	16.93	749 ptn
250	Tim Ediger	1997	8.5	0.70	20.25	686 ptn
147	Derk Nederhand	1996	7.8	0.80	9.21	683 ptn
Meisjes pupillen C 
Stnr	Naam	geb	40m	Hoogspringen	Balwerpen	ptn
251	Marina Ediger	1996	7.6	0.90	24.25	1028 ptn
180	Maxime Meussen	1996	7.3	0.90	14.06	935 ptn
87	Mathilde Spitzen	1996	8.3	0.90	19.51	852 ptn
301	Bente Dijkstra	1996	7.7	0.85	12.39	798 ptn
140	Bente van der Wal	1996	7.4	0.80	10.86	787 ptn
302	Carlijn Koehorst	1996	8.3	0.85	16.71	773 ptn
229	Katharina Konieczny	1997	8.0	0.80	11.66	698 ptn
279	Jamie van de Gevel	1996	8.0	0.80	10.07	668 ptn
141	Fenne Keulstra	1996	8.1	0.80	10.20	655 ptn
182	Welmoed Jonker	1997	8.0	0.90	6.02	650 ptn
233	Stephanie Meyberg	1996	8.0	0.75	10.72	644 ptn
69	Inga Bakker	1996	8.4	0.80	11.26	630 ptn
107	Christine Meijer	1997	8.0	0.75	9.53	620 ptn
278	Elles Wiericx	1996	8.8	0.75	12.56	562 ptn
184	Kirsten Heuvelink	1996				0 ptn
Jongens pupillen B 
Stnr	Naam	geb	40m	Hoogspringen	Kogelstoten	ptn
150	Brian Amersfoort	1995	7.1	1.15	6.61	1375 ptn
109	Jasper Meijer	1995	6.9	1.00	5.85	1260 ptn
280	Kjelid Smalen	1995	7.2	0.95	7.33	1250 ptn
108	Rick van Brugge	1995	7.4	1.05	6.68	1248 ptn
152	Ynze Keulstra	1995	7.1	1.05	5.61	1240 ptn
390	Tim ter Beek	1995	7.5	0.95	5.38	1075 ptn
75	Guido Cornelis	1995	7.9	0.95	6.42	1072 ptn
387	Luuk Molenaar	1995	7.7	0.95	4.30	966 ptn
70	Lars Bakker	1995	7.6	0.85	4.73	940 ptn
271	Koen Rutten	1995	7.4	0.85	4.13	933 ptn
76	Kjelt Klein Baltink	1995	7.5	0.90	3.81	927 ptn
696	Jesse Froberg	1995	7.7	0.70	6.13	904 ptn
153	Jasper Klootwijk	1995	7.9	0.90	4.39	901 ptn
74	Niels van Coeverden	1995	7.8	0.90	3.87	880 ptn
151	Jordy Molinello	1995	7.7	0.75	4.21	812 ptn
295	Danny Corba	1995				0 ptn
Meisjes pupillen B 
Stnr	Naam	geb	40m	Hoogspringen	Kogelstoten	ptn
257	Anneloes de Roo	1995	6.5	1.00	5.18	1306 ptn
303	Jeanne Klein Koerkamp	1995	7.2	1.05	4.99	1179 ptn
219	Tessa Schoenaker	1995	6.7	0.85	5.19	1151 ptn
117	Bianca Douma	1995	7.2	1.05	4.40	1138 ptn
178	Sharon Rispens	1995	6.8	0.95	4.16	1129 ptn
258	Suzanne de Roo	1995	6.9	0.95	4.00	1096 ptn
73	Marleen boode	1995	6.9	0.90	4.38	1088 ptn
99	Julia Perik	1995	6.9	0.95	3.89	1088 ptn
388	Tess Bosch	1995	7.2	0.95	4.22	1052 ptn
176	Silke Hulman	1995	7.3	0.95	4.42	1047 ptn
148	Marissa Bakx	1995	7.4	0.95	4.37	1025 ptn
238	Melissa Boeree	1995	7.7	1.00	4.51	1017 ptn
177	Loulou Jonker	1995	7.3	0.90	4.31	1002 ptn
175	Hella Hulman	1995	7.1	0.85	4.21	997 ptn
174	Lilian Gelissen	1995	7.8	0.90	5.26	979 ptn
100	Anouk Maatman	1995	7.3	0.85	3.83	928 ptn
179	Janneke van Raan	1995	6.6	0.65	3.67	917 ptn
149	Charlotte Basalo	1995	7.8	0.80	4.31	840 ptn
237	Debby van Leijenhorst	1995	8.7	0.80	2.10	513 ptn
Jongens pupillen A 
Stnr	Naam	geb	60m	Hoogspringen	Kogelstoten	ptn
240	Arjen Nieuwenburg	1993	9.1	1.30	9.59	1752 ptn
282	Djoss Smalen	1993	8.8	1.25	8.75	1727 ptn
215	Jeroen Megens	1993	9.3	1.30	9.68	1721 ptn
171	Remco Bos	1993	8.9	1.35	7.60	1721 ptn
305	Vincent Koehorst	1993	9.4	1.30	8.16	1627 ptn
259	Jasper de Roo	1993	8.8	1.15	6.13	1507 ptn
172	Brian Rispens	1993	9.8	1.20	7.79	1471 ptn
239	Brian Scherbinski	1994	9.5	1.15	6.18	1388 ptn
256	Ruben Soewarto	1993	9.4	1.05	6.72	1363 ptn
699	Fabian Wolsink	1993	10.5	1.20	7.64	1363 ptn
106	Robbin Blaauw	1993	9.9	1.10	6.73	1323 ptn
164	Tim Jonker	1994	9.8	1.05	6.99	1316 ptn
187	Lucas Teering	1994	10.6	1.15	7.71	1316 ptn
71	Marc Bakker	1993	10.6	1.20	6.46	1282 ptn
79	Wouter Jansen	1993	9.7	1.00	6.38	1258 ptn
165	Wouter Nederhand	1994	10.0	1.00	6.42	1216 ptn
230	Bjoern Konieczny	1993	10.2	1.00	6.84	1211 ptn
162	Bouwe Hak	1994	9.9	0.90	7.20	1203 ptn
78	Omar Cornelis	1993	10.9	1.10	6.57	1178 ptn
98	Jens Raanhuis	1994	10.2	1.00	6.15	1170 ptn
173	Davy Spijkerman	1993	11.0	1.05	6.83	1143 ptn
80	Niels Reinaardus	1993	10.9	1.10	5.44	1107 ptn
161	Olaf Grimberg	1994	10.0	0.95	5.07	1094 ptn
88	Vincent Spitzen	1994	11.2	1.05	6.32	1090 ptn
163	Stefan Klootwijk	1993	10.5	1.00	4.95	1052 ptn
234	Jan Meyberg	1994	11.3	0.85	6.52	943 ptn
281	Mirco Wiericx	1994	11.6	0.95	5.24	902 ptn
216	Ward Melssen	1993				0 ptn
77	Peter Kappert	1994				0 ptn
Meisjes pupillen A 
Stnr	Naam	geb	60m	Hoogspringen	Kogelstoten	ptn
217	Britt Schoenaker	1993	8.9	1.30	9.92	1804 ptn
241	Frida Bremer	1993	9.1	1.25	9.61	1717 ptn
262	Deborah Beuling	1993	9.3	1.35	8.32	1689 ptn
221	Sharissa Kroon	1993	9.1	1.10	8.07	1528 ptn
155	Pien Keulstra	1993	9.1	1.20	6.71	1525 ptn
170	Denise van Herp	1993	9.9	1.20	8.61	1499 ptn
110	Mirjam van Brugge	1993	9.3	1.10	6.83	1424 ptn
261	Michelle van de Meer	1994	9.5	1.10	6.44	1368 ptn
242	Nathalie Letschert	1993	9.7	1.00	7.05	1297 ptn
220	Colinda Tijink	1994	9.7	1.15	5.22	1295 ptn
304	Dionne Koehorst	1993	9.7	1.05	5.70	1253 ptn
159	Samantha Basalo	1993	10.5	1.10	6.47	1223 ptn
386	Chantal Pekkeriet	1993	10.7	1.20	5.70	1222 ptn
218	Mirthe Verweij	1994	9.8	1.00	5.91	1214 ptn
253	Nadie Degenhart	1993	11.2	1.05	7.04	1132 ptn
309	Astrid Varenhorst	1994	10.2	0.95	5.90	1119 ptn
284	Anne Klein Gunnewiek	1994	10.5	1.00	5.83	1109 ptn
157	Lisanne Brinkman	1994	10.4	1.00	5.30	1089 ptn
154	Noemie van der Wal	1994	10.6	1.00	4.78	1027 ptn
228	Denise Albrecht	1994	10.6	0.90	5.69	1015 ptn
391	Richelle Venneman	1994	10.2	0.90	4.64	998 ptn
158	Serene Roerink	1994	10.7	0.85	3.80	832 ptn
156	Robin Tanck	1994	11.0	0.80	4.28	794 ptn
697	Daphne Everhard	1994	10.7	0.75	3.96	771 ptn
139	Kelly Ensink	1993				0 ptn
160	Miriam Schaap	1993				0 ptn
Jongens junioren D 
60m	21 deelnemer(s)
1	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	7.9	sec	ptn	
2	293	Buckle, Jefrie 	08-08-1991	Ciko `66	8.1	sec	ptn	
3	260	Roo, Wouter de	1991	Isala '96	8.3	sec	ptn	
4	168	Gelissen, Sander 	1991	Daventria	8.4	sec	ptn	
5	243	Brouwer, Karim 	16-01-1992	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.7	sec	ptn	
6	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II	8.9	sec	ptn	
7	333	Verlint, Max 	1992	Phanos	9.0	sec	ptn	
8	118	Douma, Olav 	09-12-1992	AV Jahn II	9.1	sec	ptn	
9	136	Simons, Pieter 	06-12-1991	AC TION	9.2	sec	ptn	
10	134	Grimberg, Bart 	28-10-1991	AC TION	9.3	sec	ptn	
11	186	Gloudie, Etienne 	01-01-1991	AV Hanzesport	9.3	sec	ptn	
12	137	Hak, Frederik 	1992	AC TION	9.3	sec	ptn	
13	135	Coehoorn, Dennis 	27-09-1992	AC TION	9.3	sec	ptn	
14	214	Looijen, Joep 	27-09-1991	AV Nijmegen	9.4	sec	ptn	
15	133	Molinello, Davy 	24-11-1992	AC TION	9.5	sec	ptn	
16	68	Nijhof, Vincent 	06-01-1991	MPM	9.6	sec	ptn	
17	185	Maalderink, Vincent 	20-08-1991	AV Hanzesport	9.6	sec	ptn	
18	138	Laake, Thomas 	1992	AC TION	9.8	sec	ptn	
19	244	Leijenhorst, Frank van	1991	AV Spirit Lelystad	10.8	sec	ptn	
20	101	Garritsen, Dennis 	1991	SV Delden	11.6	sec	ptn	
	288	Rietman, Lesley 	03-01-1991	ASV Eibergen		sec	ptn	
60m	21 deelnemer(s)
1	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	7.9	sec	ptn	
2	293	Buckle, Jefrie 	08-08-1991	Ciko `66	8.0	sec	ptn	
3	260	Roo, Wouter de	1991	Isala '96	8.3	sec	ptn	
4	168	Gelissen, Sander 	1991	Daventria	8.4	sec	ptn	
5	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II	8.8	sec	ptn	
6	243	Brouwer, Karim 	16-01-1992	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.9	sec	ptn	
7	333	Verlint, Max 	1992	Phanos	9.0	sec	ptn	
8	135	Coehoorn, Dennis 1992	AC TION	9.2	sec	ptn	
9	186	Gloudie, Etienne 	01-01-1991	AV Hanzesport	9.2	sec	ptn	
10	118	Douma, Olav 	09-12-1992	AV Jahn II	9.2	sec	ptn	
11	136	Simons, Pieter 	06-12-1991	AC TION	9.3	sec	ptn	
12	134	Grimberg, Bart 	28-10-1991	AC TION	9.4	sec	ptn	
60m	21 deelnemer(s)
1	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	7.8	sec	ptn	
2	293	Buckle, Jefrie 	08-08-1991	Ciko `66	8.0	sec	ptn	
3	168	Gelissen, Sander 1991	Daventria	8.2	sec	ptn	
4	260	Roo, Wouter de	1991	Isala '96	8.2	sec	ptn	
5	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II	8.7	sec	ptn	
	243	Brouwer, Karim 	16-01-1992	AV Spirit Lelystad		sec	ptn	
60mH	10 deelnemer(s)
	293	Buckle, Jefrie 	08-08-1991	Ciko `66	9.4	sec	ptn	
	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	9.7	sec	ptn	
	214	Looijen, Joep 	27-09-1991	AV Nijmegen	11.0	sec	ptn	
	333	Verlint, Max 	1992	Phanos	11.6	sec	ptn	
	186	Gloudie, Etienne 	01-01-1991	AV Hanzesport	11.7	sec	ptn	
	68	Nijhof, Vincent 	06-01-1991	MPM	11.9	sec	ptn	
	260	Roo, Wouter de	1991	Isala '96	12.3	sec	ptn	
	244	Leijenhorst, Frank van	1991	AV Spirit Lelystad	16.1	sec	ptn	
	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II		sec	ptn	
	288	Rietman, Lesley 	03-01-1991	ASV Eibergen		sec	ptn	
hoog	18 deelnemer(s)
1	288	Rietman, Lesley 	03-01-1991	ASV Eibergen	1.50	m	ptn	
2	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	1.50	m	ptn	
3	167	Boom, Ruud 	1991	Daventria	1.45	m	ptn	
4	243	Brouwer, Karim 	16-01-1992	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.40	m	ptn	
5	287	Koerts, Gijs 	22-04-1991	ASV Eibergen	1.40	m	ptn	
6	333	Verlint, Max 	1992	Phanos	1.35	m	ptn	
7	136	Simons, Pieter 	06-12-1991	AC TION	1.35	m	ptn	
8	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II	1.35	m	ptn	
9	186	Gloudie, Etienne 	01-01-1991	AV Hanzesport	1.30	m	ptn	
10	214	Looijen, Joep 	27-09-1991	AV Nijmegen	1.30	m	ptn	
11	168	Gelissen, Sander 	1991	Daventria	1.30	m	ptn	
12	118	Douma, Olav 	09-12-1992	AV Jahn II	1.25	m	ptn	
13	299	Benscheidt, Florian 	08-03-1991	AV Iphitos	1.25	m	ptn	
14	68	Nijhof, Vincent 	06-01-1991	MPM	1.25	m	ptn	
15	185	Maalderink, Vincent 	20-08-1991	AV Hanzesport	1.25	m	ptn	
16	135	Coehoorn, Dennis 	27-09-1992	AC TION	1.25	m	ptn	
17	133	Molinello, Davy 	24-11-1992	AC TION	1.10	m	ptn	
18	244	Leijenhorst, Frank van	1991	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.05	m	ptn	
kogel	18 deelnemer(s)
	64	Perdok, Arvid 	22-05-1991	AV Aquilo	11.18	m	ptn	
	169	Spijkerman, Roy 	08-05-1992	Daventria	11.17	m	ptn	
	293	Buckle, Jefrie 	08-08-1991	Ciko `66	10.61	m	ptn	
	243	Brouwer, Karim 	16-01-1992	AV Spirit Lelystad	10.41	m	ptn	
	333	Verlint, Max 	1992	Phanos	9.66	m	ptn	
	111	Eind, Sybrano 	1992	AV Jahn II	9.25	m	ptn	
	168	Gelissen, Sander 	1991	Daventria	8.49	m	ptn	
	134	Grimberg, Bart 	28-10-1991	AC TION	8.43	m	ptn	
	214	Looijen, Joep 	27-09-1991	AV Nijmegen	8.33	m	ptn	
	68	Nijhof, Vincent 	06-01-1991	MPM	8.01	m	ptn	
	299	Benscheidt, Florian 	08-03-1991	AV Iphitos	7.51	m	ptn	
	186	Gloudie, Etienne 	01-01-1991	AV Hanzesport	7.50	m	ptn	
	101	Garritsen, Dennis 	1991	SV Delden	6.46	m	ptn	
	118	Douma, Olav 	09-12-1992	AV Jahn II	6.42	m	ptn	
	185	Maalderink, Vincent 	20-08-1991	AV Hanzesport	5.96	m	ptn	
	133	Molinello, Davy 	24-11-1992	AC TION	5.96	m	ptn	
	135	Coehoorn, Dennis 	27-09-1992	AC TION	5.90	m	ptn	
	244	Leijenhorst, Frank van	1991	AV Spirit Lelystad	4.13	m	ptn	
Meisjes junioren D 
60m	35 deelnemer(s)
1	90	Petersen, Nancy van	10-05-1992	Cialfo	8.3	sec	ptn	
2	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	8.4	sec	ptn	
3	294	Vulperhorst, Marcella 	10-02-1991	Ciko `66	8.6	sec	ptn	
4	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	8.7	sec	ptn	
5	123	Raats, Floor 	09-09-1991	AC TION	8.7	sec	ptn	
6	264	Beuling, Stéphanie 	26-02-1991	Isala `96	8.7	sec	ptn	
7	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	8.7	sec	ptn	
8	97	Rodijk, Linda 	09-01-1991	Cialfo	8.7	sec	ptn	
9	91	Visser, Sanne 	05-06-1992	Cialfo	8.7	sec	ptn	
10	254	Kiel, Pamela 	09-04-1991	DK en AV Hercules	8.7	sec	ptn	
11	125	Muller, Monica 	18-06-1991	AC TION	8.8	sec	ptn	
12	265	Klein, Marlon 	25-04-1992	Isala `96	8.8	sec	ptn	
13	189	Klumpers, Marloes 	03-03-1992	AV Haaksbergen	8.8	sec	ptn	
14	213	Verweij, Iris 	24-02-1991	AV Nijmegen	8.8	sec	ptn	
15	191	Witte, Marlie de	1991	AV Haaksbergen	8.9	sec	ptn	
16	81	Paalman, Janneke 	11-01-1992	SV Holten	9.1	sec	ptn	
17	95	Noija, Mala 	23-08-1991	Cialfo	9.1	sec	ptn	
18	119	Douma, Miranda 	23-04-1991	AV Jahn II	9.1	sec	ptn	
19	94	Kwakkel, Nicole 	07-06-1991	Cialfo	9.2	sec	ptn	
20	128	Ensink, Charel 	1991	AC TION	9.2	sec	ptn	
21	96	Popping, Sacha 	18-03-1991	Cialfo	9.3	sec	ptn	
22	130	Slaghuis, Silke 	1991	AC TION	9.4	sec	ptn	
23	122	Dijkstra, Els 	25-07-1992	AC TION	9.5	sec	ptn	
24	129	Alparslan, Neslihan 	25-06-1991	AC TION	9.5	sec	ptn	
25	298	Stege, Jolein 	21-11-1991	AV Iphitos	9.6	sec	ptn	
26	255	Valk, Marijke 	15-07-1992	DK en AV Hercules	9.6	sec	ptn	
27	127	Ommeren, Anne van	05-09-1991	AC TION	9.6	sec	ptn	
28	286	Baake, Rosa 	09-03-1991	ASV Eibergen	9.7	sec	ptn	
29	308	Varenhorst, Judith 	03-02-1991	AV Iphitos	9.7	sec	ptn	
30	82	Nijland, Silke 	22-04-1992	SV Holten	9.8	sec	ptn	
31	126	Tukker, Marloes 	1991	AC TION	9.9	sec	ptn	
32	190	Weggen, Leontien 	09-06-1992	AV Haaksbergen	10.0	sec	ptn	
33	297	Punte, Ellen 	27-01-1992	AV Iphitos	10.0	sec	ptn	
34	102	Oude Heuvel, Daphne 1991	SV Delden	10.0	sec	ptn	
35	285	Visser, Elize 	13-12-1991	ASV Eibergen	10.2	sec	ptn	
60m	35 deelnemer(s)
1	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	8.4	sec	ptn	
2	90	Petersen, Nancy van	10-05-1992	Cialfo	8.4	sec	ptn	
3	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	8.5	sec	ptn	
4	294	Vulperhorst, Marcella 10-02-1991	Ciko `66	8.5	sec	ptn	
5	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	8.6	sec	ptn	
6	123	Raats, Floor 	09-09-1991	AC TION	8.7	sec	ptn	
7	213	Verweij, Iris 	24-02-1991	AV Nijmegen	8.7	sec	ptn	
8	265	Klein, Marlon 	25-04-1992	Isala `96	8.7	sec	ptn	
9	91	Visser, Sanne 	05-06-1992	Cialfo	8.7	sec	ptn	
10	189	Klumpers, Marloes 	03-03-1992	AV Haaksbergen	8.8	sec	ptn	
11	191	Witte, Marlie de	1991	AV Haaksbergen	8.8	sec	ptn	
12	264	Beuling, Stéphanie 	26-02-1991	Isala `96	8.8	sec	ptn	
13	97	Rodijk, Linda 	09-01-1991	Cialfo	8.9	sec	ptn	
14	254	Kiel, Pamela 	09-04-1991	DK en AV Hercules	9.0	sec	ptn	
15	95	Noija, Mala 	23-08-1991	Cialfo	9.0	sec	ptn	
16	81	Paalman, Janneke 	11-01-1992	SV Holten	9.1	sec	ptn	
17	125	Muller, Monica 	18-06-1991	AC TION	9.1	sec	ptn	
18	119	Douma, Miranda 	23-04-1991	AV Jahn II	9.4	sec	ptn	
60m	35 deelnemer(s)
1	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	8.2	sec	ptn	
2	90	Petersen, Nancy van	10-05-1992	Cialfo	8.3	sec	ptn	
3	294	Vulperhorst, Marcella 10-02-1991	Ciko `66	8.5	sec	ptn	
4	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	8.5	sec	ptn	
5	265	Klein, Marlon 	05-06-1992	Cialfo	8.6	sec	ptn	
6	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	8.6	sec	ptn	
60mh	28 deelnemer(s)
	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	9.5	sec	ptn	
	294	Vulperhorst, Marcella 10-02-1991	Ciko `66	10.3	sec	ptn	
	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	10.9	sec	ptn	
	213	Verweij, Iris 	24-02-1991	AV Nijmegen	11.2	sec	ptn	
	123	Raats, Floor 	09-09-1991	AC TION	11.3	sec	ptn	
	296	Wennink, Chantal 	17-09-1991	AV PEC 1910	11.6	sec	ptn	
	128	Ensink, Charel 	1991	AC TION	11.8	sec	ptn	
	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	11.9	sec	ptn	
	122	Dijkstra, Els 	25-07-1992	AC TION	11.9	sec	ptn	
	308	Varenhorst, Judith 	03-02-1991	AV Iphitos	11.9	sec	ptn	
	91	Visser, Sanne 	05-06-1992	Cialfo	12.0	sec	ptn	
	264	Beuling, Stéphanie 	26-02-1991	Isala `96	12.0	sec	ptn	
	255	Valk, Marijke 	15-07-1992	DK en AV Hercules	12.0	sec	ptn	
	189	Klumpers, Marloes 	03-03-1992	AV Haaksbergen	12.1	sec	ptn	
	97	Rodijk, Linda 	09-01-1991	Cialfo	12.1	sec	ptn	
	96	Popping, Sacha 	18-03-1991	Cialfo	12.1	sec	ptn	
	130	Slaghuis, Silke 	1991	AC TION	12.1	sec	ptn	
	268	Afman, Karlijn 	13-07-1991	AV Pec 1910	12.3	sec	ptn	
	270	Preuter, Lisa 	08-11-1992	Daventria	12.3	sec	ptn	
	95	Noija, Mala 	23-08-1991	Cialfo	12.5	sec	ptn	
	191	Witte, Marlie de	1991	AV Haaksbergen	12.9	sec	ptn	
	93	Harmsen, Christel 	10-12-1991	Cialfo	13.0	sec	ptn	
	285	Visser, Elize 	13-12-1991	ASV Eibergen	13.0	sec	ptn	
	82	Nijland, Silke 	22-04-1992	SV Holten	13.6	sec	ptn	
	81	Paalman, Janneke 	11-01-1992	SV Holten	13.7	sec	ptn	
	286	Baake, Rosa 	09-03-1991	ASV Eibergen	13.7	sec	ptn	
	127	Ommeren, Anne van	05-09-1991	AC TION		sec	ptn	
	265	Klein, Marlon 	25-04-1992	Isala `96		sec	ptn	
hoog	29 deelnemer(s)
	213	Verweij, Iris 	24-02-1991	AV Nijmegen	1.50	m	ptn	
	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	1.45	m	ptn	
	254	Kiel, Pamela 	09-04-1991	DK en AV Hercules	1.40	m	ptn	
	122	Dijkstra, Els 	25-07-1992	AC TION	1.35	m	ptn	
	125	Muller, Monica 	18-06-1991	AC TION	1.35	m	ptn	
	189	Klumpers, Marloes 	03-03-1992	AV Haaksbergen	1.30	m	ptn	
	191	Witte, Marlie de	1991	AV Haaksbergen	1.30	m	ptn	
	297	Punte, Ellen 	27-01-1992	AV Iphitos	1.25	m	ptn	
	126	Tukker, Marloes 	1991	AC TION	1.25	m	ptn	
	81	Paalman, Janneke 	11-01-1992	SV Holten	1.25	m	ptn	
	268	Afman, Karlijn 	13-07-1991	AV Pec 1910	1.25	m	ptn	
	90	Petersen, Nancy van	10-05-1992	Cialfo	1.25	m	ptn	
	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	1.25	m	ptn	
	95	Noija, Mala 	23-08-1991	Cialfo	1.25	m	ptn	
	96	Popping, Sacha 	18-03-1991	Cialfo	1.25	m	ptn	
	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	1.25	m	ptn	
	270	Preuter, Lisa 	08-11-1992	Daventria	1.25	m	ptn	
	285	Visser, Elize 	13-12-1991	ASV Eibergen	1.20	m	ptn	
	298	Stege, Jolein 	21-11-1991	AV Iphitos	1.20	m	ptn	
	296	Wennink, Chantal 	17-09-1991	AV PEC 1910	1.20	m	ptn	
	129	Alparslan, Neslihan 	25-06-1991	AC TION	1.20	m	ptn	
	123	Raats, Floor 	09-09-1991	AC TION	1.20	m	ptn	
	82	Nijland, Silke 	22-04-1992	SV Holten	1.20	m	ptn	
	128	Ensink, Charel 	1991	AC TION	1.15	m	ptn	
	264	Beuling, Stéphanie 	26-02-1991	Isala `96	1.15	m	ptn	
	255	Valk, Marijke 	15-07-1992	DK en AV Hercules	1.15	m	ptn	
	286	Baake, Rosa 	09-03-1991	ASV Eibergen		m	ptn	
	94	Kwakkel, Nicole 	07-06-1991	Cialfo		m	ptn	
	265	Klein, Marlon 	25-04-1992	Isala `96		m	ptn	
kogel	29 deelnemer(s)
1	254	Kiel, Pamela 	09-04-1991	DK en AV Hercules	15.98	m	ptn	
2	265	Klein, Marlon 	25-04-1992	Isala `96	10.95	m	ptn	
3	96	Popping, Sacha 	18-03-1991	Cialfo	10.38	m	ptn	
4	268	Afman, Karlijn 	13-07-1991	AV Pec 1910	10.31	m	ptn	
5	294	Vulperhorst, Marcella 	10-02-1991	Ciko `66	10.22	m	ptn	
6	189	Klumpers, Marloes 	03-03-1992	AV Haaksbergen	10.16	m	ptn	
7	120	Stratum, Lisan van	24-03-1991	AC TION	9.86	m	ptn	
8	91	Visser, Sanne 	05-06-1992	Cialfo	9.64	m	ptn	
9	121	Telgt, Sandra 	1992	AC TION	9.36	m	ptn	
10	308	Varenhorst, Judith 	03-02-1991	AV Iphitos	8.92	m	ptn	
11	94	Kwakkel, Nicole 	07-06-1991	Cialfo	8.81	m	ptn	
12	123	Raats, Floor 	09-09-1991	AC TION	8.57	m	ptn	
13	81	Paalman, Janneke 	11-01-1992	SV Holten	8.49	m	ptn	
14	130	Slaghuis, Silke 	1991	AC TION	8.36	m	ptn	
15	93	Harmsen, Christel 	10-12-1991	Cialfo	8.12	m	ptn	
16	264	Beuling, Stéphanie 	26-02-1991	Isala `96	8.12	m	ptn	
17	286	Baake, Rosa 	09-03-1991	ASV Eibergen	8.08	m	ptn	
18	125	Muller, Monica 	18-06-1991	AC TION	7.87	m	ptn	
19	126	Tukker, Marloes 	1991	AC TION	7.79	m	ptn	
20	124	Bos, Jill 	14-04-1991	AC TION	7.70	m	ptn	
21	296	Wennink, Chantal 	17-09-1991	AV PEC 1910	7.68	m	ptn	
22	270	Preuter, Lisa 	08-11-1992	Daventria	7.63	m	ptn	
23	285	Visser, Elize 	13-12-1991	ASV Eibergen	7.55	m	ptn	
24	119	Douma, Miranda 	23-04-1991	AV Jahn II	7.35	m	ptn	
25	191	Witte, Marlie de	1991	AV Haaksbergen	7.08	m	ptn	
26	255	Valk, Marijke 	15-07-1992	DK en AV Hercules	6.99	m	ptn	
27	102	Oude Heuvel, Daphne 1991	SV Delden	6.85	m	ptn	
28	122	Dijkstra, Els 	25-07-1992	AC TION	6.79	m	ptn	
29	190	Weggen, Leontien 	09-06-1992	AV Haaksbergen	6.59	m	ptn	ptn

Jongens junioren C 
hoog	14 deelnemer(s)
	245	Geenen, Randy van	17-07-1990	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.70	m	ptn	
	223	Tuiten, Maarten 	14-12-1989	AAV SISU	1.70	m	ptn	
	113	Wieringh, Arjen 	1989	AV Jahn II	1.60	m	ptn	
	112	Eind, Revelinho 	07-04-1990	AV Jahn II	1.60	m	ptn	
	195	Schutte, Jasper 	22-02-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.55	m	ptn	
	246	Sijsling, Yorick 	18-05-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.55	m	ptn	
	188	Scheperboer, Pieter 	08-02-1990	AV Hanzesport	1.55	m	ptn	
	72	Veneman, Bart 	05-01-1989	ACO-van Elderen	1.55	m	ptn	
	224	Zwiers, Ruben 	27-10-1990	AAV SISU	1.50	m	ptn	
	192	Bemthuis, Bart 	23-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.50	m	ptn	
	291	Stijn, Ram 	21-01-1990	Ciko `66	1.30	m	ptn	
	222	Zult, Tjerk 	09-11-1989	AAV SISU	1.20	m	ptn	
	166	Hobelman, Koen 	08-08-1990	Daventria		m	ptn	
	267	Tichelaar, Peter 	20-06-1989	Isala `96		m	ptn	
kogel	18 deelnemer(s)
1	267	Tichelaar, Peter 	20-06-1989	Isala `96	15.66	m	ptn	
2	245	Geenen, Randy van	17-07-1990	AV Spirit Lelystad	12.84	m	ptn	
3	224	Zwiers, Ruben 	27-10-1990	AAV SISU	12.10	m	ptn	
4	72	Veneman, Bart 	05-01-1989	ACO-van Elderen	12.04	m	ptn	
5	113	Wieringh, Arjen 	1989	AV Jahn II	11.42	m	ptn	
6	223	Tuiten, Maarten 	14-12-1989	AAV SISU	10.56	m	ptn	
7	195	Schutte, Jasper 	22-02-1990	AV Haaksbergen	10.44	m	ptn	
8	112	Eind, Revelinho 	07-04-1990	AV Jahn II	10.38	m	ptn	
9	211	Lubbinge, Joost 	03-02-1990	Cialfo	10.32	m	ptn	
10	188	Scheperboer, Pieter 	08-02-1990	AV Hanzesport	9.90	m	ptn	
11	192	Bemthuis, Bart 	23-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	9.43	m	ptn	
12	246	Sijsling, Yorick 	18-05-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	9.41	m	ptn	
13	201	Slotman, Vincent 	02-02-1989	AV Haaksbergen	8.15	m	ptn	
14	291	Stijn, Ram 	21-01-1990	Ciko `66	7.82	m	ptn	
15	222	Zult, Tjerk 	09-11-1989	AAV SISU	6.71	m	ptn	
16	292	Ligthert, Bram 	19-09-1990	Ciko `66	5.41	m	ptn	
	252	Erdiger, Tobias 	1989	SV Wuppertal		m	ptn	
	166	Hobelman, Koen 	08-08-1990	Daventria		m	ptn	
60m	14 deelnemer(s)
	112	Eind, Revelinho 	07-04-1990	AV Jahn II	7.6	sec	ptn	
	113	Wieringh, Arjen 	1989	AV Jahn II	7.8	sec	ptn	
	192	Bemthuis, Bart 	23-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	7.9	sec	ptn	
	291	Stijn, Ram 	21-01-1990	Ciko `66	7.9	sec	ptn	
	195	Schutte, Jasper 	22-02-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.0	sec	ptn	
	224	Zwiers, Ruben 	27-10-1990	AAV SISU	8.1	sec	ptn	
	223	Tuiten, Maarten 	14-12-1989	AAV SISU	8.2	sec	ptn	
	211	Lubbinge, Joost 	03-02-1990	Cialfo	8.3	sec	ptn	
	188	Scheperboer, Pieter 	08-02-1990	AV Hanzesport	8.4	sec	ptn	
	246	Sijsling, Yorick 	18-05-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.4	sec	ptn	
	222	Zult, Tjerk 	09-11-1989	AAV SISU	9.2	sec	ptn	
	292	Ligthert, Bram 	19-09-1990	Ciko `66	9.3	sec	ptn	
	201	Slotman, Vincent 	02-02-1989	AV Haaksbergen	9.4	sec	ptn	
	166	Hobelman, Koen 	08-08-1990	Daventria		sec	ptn	
60m	14 deelnemer(s)
	112	Eind, Revelinho 	07-04-1990	AV Jahn II	7.5	sec	ptn	
	113	Wieringh, Arjen 1989	AV Jahn II	7.8	sec	ptn	
	192	Bemthuis, Bart 	23-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	7.9	sec	ptn	
	224	Zwiers, Ruben 	27-10-1990	AAV SISU	7.9	sec	ptn	
	291	Stijn, Ram 	21-01-1990	Ciko `66	8.0	sec	ptn	
	195	Schutte, Jasper 	22-02-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.7	sec	ptn	
60mH	9 deelnemer(s)
	112	Eind, Revelinho 	07-04-1990	AV Jahn II	8.9	sec	ptn	
	113	Wieringh, Arjen 	1989	AV Jahn II	9.1	sec	ptn	
	223	Tuiten, Maarten 	14-12-1989	AAV SISU	9.5	sec	ptn	
	224	Zwiers, Ruben 	27-10-1990	AAV SISU	10.0	sec	ptn	
	245	Geenen, Randy van	17-07-1990	AV Spirit Lelystad	11.3	sec	ptn	
	291	Stijn, Ram 	21-01-1990	Ciko `66	11.4	sec	ptn	
	222	Zult, Tjerk 	09-11-1989	AAV SISU	12.1	sec	ptn	
	201	Slotman, Vincent 	02-02-1989	AV Haaksbergen	13.4	sec	ptn	
	166	Hobelman, Koen 	08-08-1990	Daventria		sec	ptn	
Meisjes junioren C 
hoog	18 deelnemer(s)
1	247	Koppenhagen, Helga van	01-01-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.50	m	ptn	
2	389	Bosch, Nelleke 	1989	Spurt 88	1.50	m	ptn	
3	66	Koopman, Daniëlle 	20-01-1990	MPM	1.40	m	ptn	
4	212	Emmerzaal, Jill 	22-11-1990	AV Nijmegen	1.35	m	ptn	
5	67	Nijhof, Jolanda 	04-08-1989	MPM	1.35	m	ptn	
6	83	Dangremond, Marije 	24-08-1990	SV Holten	1.35	m	ptn	
7	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	1.35	m	ptn	
8	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	1.30	m	ptn	
9	396	Nijeboer, Moniek 	1990	Spurt 88	1.30	m	ptn	
10	200	Exterkate, Leonie 	13-10-1989	AV Haaksbergen	1.25	m	ptn	
11	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.25	m	ptn	
12	198	Sark, Susan van	16-12-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.25	m	ptn	
13	197	Sark, Renske van	07-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.20	m	ptn	
14	199	Soekhoe, Marilva 	12-07-1990	AV Haaksbergen	1.20	m	ptn	
15	306	Vollenbroek, Eline 	27-05-1990	AV Iphitos	1.15	m	ptn	
16	307	Relker, Lisan 	1990	AV Iphitos	1.10	m	ptn	
17	132	Sapulette, Soraya 	1990	AC TION	1.05	m	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96		m	ptn	
kogel	20 deelnemer(s)
	247	Koppenhagen, Helga van	01-01-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	11.86	m	ptn	
	212	Emmerzaal, Jill 	22-11-1990	AV Nijmegen	11.02	m	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96	10.45	m	ptn	
	83	Dangremond, Marije 	24-08-1990	SV Holten	9.44	m	ptn	
	283	Kotterik, Emma 	21-02-1990	MPM	9.07	m	ptn	
	67	Nijhof, Jolanda 	04-08-1989	MPM	8.38	m	ptn	
	290	Damen, Carolijn 	09-06-1990	Ciko `66	8.12	m	ptn	
	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	8.12	m	ptn	
	66	Koopman, Daniëlle 	20-01-1990	MPM	7.98	m	ptn	
	392	Vugteveen, Marije 	1989	Spurt 88	7.56	m	ptn	
	306	Vollenbroek, Eline 	27-05-1990	AV Iphitos	7.56	m	ptn	
	200	Exterkate, Leonie 	13-10-1989	AV Haaksbergen	7.45	m	ptn	
	199	Soekhoe, Marilva 	12-07-1990	AV Haaksbergen	7.42	m	ptn	
	197	Sark, Renske van	07-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	6.94	m	ptn	
	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	6.88	m	ptn	
	65	Huiskes, Debby 	1990	MPM	6.83	m	ptn	
	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	6.14	m	ptn	
	310	Aarsen, Marinke van	1990	MPM	5.59	m	ptn	
	307	Relker, Lisan 	1990	AV Iphitos	5.27	m	ptn	
	198	Sark, Susan van	16-12-1990	AV Haaksbergen	5.26	m	ptn	
	23 deelnemer(s)
	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	8.1	sec	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96	8.6	sec	ptn	
	389	Bosch, Nelleke 	1989	Spurt 88	8.6	sec	ptn	
	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.7	sec	ptn	
	396	Nijeboer, Moniek 	1990	Spurt 88	8.7	sec	ptn	
	83	Dangremond, Marije 	24-08-1990	SV Holten	8.7	sec	ptn	
	247	Koppenhagen, Helga van	01-01-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.9	sec	ptn	
	392	Vugteveen, Marije 	1989	Spurt 88	8.9	sec	ptn	
	200	Exterkate, Leonie 	13-10-1989	AV Haaksbergen	9.0	sec	ptn	
	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	9.0	sec	ptn	
	66	Koopman, Daniëlle 	20-01-1990	MPM	9.1	sec	ptn	
	310	Aarsen, Marinke van	1990	MPM	9.1	sec	ptn	
	199	Soekhoe, Marilva 	12-07-1990	AV Haaksbergen	9.1	sec	ptn	
	132	Sapulette, Soraya 	1990	AC TION	9.2	sec	ptn	
	67	Nijhof, Jolanda 	04-08-1989	MPM	9.3	sec	ptn	
	65	Huiskes, Debby 	1990	MPM	9.4	sec	ptn	
	306	Vollenbroek, Eline 	27-05-1990	AV Iphitos	9.5	sec	ptn	
	197	Sark, Renske van	07-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	9.8	sec	ptn	
	300	Benscheidt, Birgit 	20-09-1989	AV Iphitos	9.8	sec	ptn	
	198	Sark, Susan van	16-12-1990	AV Haaksbergen	10.1	sec	ptn	
	307	Relker, Lisan 	1990	AV Iphitos	10.1	sec	ptn	
	290	Damen, Carolijn 	09-06-1990	Ciko `66	10.2	sec	ptn	
	212	Emmerzaal, Jill 	22-11-1990	AV Nijmegen		sec	ptn	
	23 deelnemer(s)
	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	8.2	sec	ptn	
	389	Bosch, Nelleke 	1989	Spurt 88	8.5	sec	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96	8.6	sec	ptn	
	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.7	sec	ptn	
	247	Koppenhagen, Helga van	01-01-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.7	sec	ptn	
	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	8.8	sec	ptn	
	199	Soekhoe, Marilva 	12-07-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.8	sec	ptn	
	392	Vugteveen, Marije 	1989	Spurt 88	8.8	sec	ptn	
	83	Dangremond, Marije 	24-08-1990	SV Holten	8.9	sec	ptn	
	396	Nijeboer, Moniek 	1990	Spurt 88	9.0	sec	ptn	
	200	Exterkate, Leonie 	13-10-1989	AV Haaksbergen	9.0	sec	ptn	
	310	Aarsen, Marinke van	1990	MPM	9.1	sec	ptn	
60m	23 deelnemer(s)
	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	8.2	sec	ptn	
	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	8.7	sec	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96	8.7	sec	ptn	
	389	Bosch, Nelleke 	1989	Spurt 88	8.7	sec	ptn	
	247	Koppenhagen, Helga van	01-01-1989	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.9	sec	ptn	
	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	9.0	sec	ptn	
60mH	16 deelnemer(s)
	131	Dopheide, Marit 	28-12-1990	AC TION	9.8	sec	ptn	
	212	Emmerzaal, Jill 	22-11-1990	AV Nijmegen	9.9	sec	ptn	
	83	Dangremond, Marije 24-08-1990	SV Holten	10.0	sec	ptn	
	389	Bosch, Nelleke 	1989	Spurt 88	10.1	sec	ptn	
	266	Klein, Annick 	29-07-1989	Isala `96	10.3	sec	ptn	
	396	Nijeboer, Moniek 	1990	Spurt 88	11.7	sec	ptn	
	392	Vugteveen, Marije 	1989	Spurt 88	11.7	sec	ptn	
	210	Bosch, José 	22-04-1990	Cialfo	11.8	sec	ptn	
	67	Nijhof, Jolanda 	04-08-1989	MPM	11.8	sec	ptn	
	200	Exterkate, Leonie 	13-10-1989	AV Haaksbergen	11.8	sec	ptn	
	283	Kotterik, Emma 	21-02-1990	MPM	12.2	sec	ptn	
	300	Benscheidt, Birgit 	20-09-1989	AV Iphitos	12.2	sec	ptn	
	199	Soekhoe, Marilva 	12-07-1990	AV Haaksbergen	12.4	sec	ptn	
	197	Sark, Renske van	07-09-1990	AV Haaksbergen	12.6	sec	ptn	
	196	Loosen, Ellen van	04-03-1990	AV Haaksbergen	12.8	sec	ptn	
	198	Sark, Susan van	16-12-1990	AV Haaksbergen	13.2	sec	ptn	
Jongens junioren B 
hoog	5 deelnemer(s)
	116	Meijer, Martin 	02-11-1987	AV Jahn II	1.75	m	ptn	
	115	Koops, Hans 	20-03-1987	AV Jahn II	1.70	m	ptn	
	114	Bloks, Rutger 	20-02-1988	AV Jahn II	1.50	m	ptn	
	289	Doornweerd, Chris 25-08-1988	ASV Eibergen		m	ptn	
	269	Mateman, Peter 	1988	Isala '96		m	ptn	
kogel	5 deelnemer(s)
	499	Kamphuis, Olaf 30-03-1987	AV Nijmegen	12.22	m	ptn	
	114	Bloks, Rutger 	20-02-1988	AV Jahn II	10.69	m	ptn	
	116	Meijer, Martin 	02-11-1987	AV Jahn II	9.67	m	ptn	
	115	Koops, Hans 	20-03-1987	AV Jahn II	8.90	m	ptn	
	269	Mateman, Peter 	1988	Isala '96		m	ptn	
60m	4 deelnemer(s)
	116	Meijer, Martin 	02-11-1987	AV Jahn II	7.7	sec	ptn	
	114	Bloks, Rutger 	20-02-1988	AV Jahn II	7.9	sec	ptn	
	115	Koops, Hans 	20-03-1987	AV Jahn II	8.3	sec	ptn	
	269	Mateman, Peter 1988	Isala '96		sec	ptn	
60mH	1 deelnemer(s)
	114	Bloks, Rutger 20-02-1988	AV Jahn II	10.2	sec	ptn	
Meisjes junioren B 
hoog	2 deelnemer(s)
	104	Bruins, Annika 	1988	SV Delden	1.30	m	ptn	
	85	Smit, Rosemarie 05-04-1988	Cialfo	1.30	m	ptn	
kogel	3 deelnemer(s)
	227	Boekelman, Melissa 11-05-1989	ARV Achilles	17.38	m	ptn	
	103	Garritsen, Claudia 	04-08-1987	SV Delden	9.79	m	ptn	
	84	Bussel, Suzan van	31-07-1988	Cialfo	7.44	m	ptn	
60m	3 deelnemer(s)
	85	Smit, Rosemarie 	05-04-1988	Cialfo	9.0	sec	ptn	
	104	Bruins, Annika 	1988	SV Delden	9.6	sec	ptn	
	84	Bussel, Suzan van	31-07-1988	Cialfo	9.6	sec	ptn	
60mH	3 deelnemer(s)
	397	Bisschop, Anniek 	02-04-1987	AC TION	10.4	sec	ptn	
	85	Smit, Rosemarie 	05-04-1988	Cialfo	11.6	sec	ptn	
	84	Bussel, Suzan van	31-07-1988	Cialfo	13.7	sec	ptn	
Jongens junioren A 
hoog	2 deelnemer(s)
	203	Kalter, Chris 	07-08-1985	AV Haaksbergen	1.70	m	ptn	
	204	Steenberg, Sebastiaan 06-12-1985	AV Haaksbergen		m	ptn	
kogel	2 deelnemer(s)
	204	Steenberg, Sebastiaan 06-12-1985	AV Haaksbergen	9.27	m	ptn	
	203	Kalter, Chris 	07-08-1985	AV Haaksbergen	8.52	m	ptn	
60m	2 deelnemer(s)
	204	Steenberg, Sebastiaan 06-12-1985	AV Haaksbergen	7.4	sec	ptn	
	203	Kalter, Chris 	07-08-1985	AV Haaksbergen	7.4	sec	ptn	
60mH	0 deelnemer(s)
Meisjes junioren A 
hoog	0 deelnemer(s)
kogel	2 deelnemer(s)
	398	Monnink, Anouk 	1986	AAC 61	11.14	m	ptn	
	202	Aalbers, Marjolein 26-07-1986	AV Haaksbergen	9.44	m	ptn	
60m	0 deelnemer(s)
60mH	0 deelnemer(s)
Mannen Senioren 
hoog	6 deelnemer(s)
	208	Veneboer, Ramon 	28-02-1982	AV Haaksbergen	1.85	m	ptn	
	225	Konink, Benno 	1968	AAV SISU	1.70	m	ptn	
	207	Meerendonk, Niels van	22-07-1983	AV Haaksbergen	1.65	m	ptn	
	393	Sark, Ben van	24-02-1966	AV Haaksbergen	1.55	m	ptn	
	235	Meyberg, Norbert 	1966	LG EMS	1.50	m	ptn	
	206	Verwer, Roel 	17-12-1984	AV Haaksbergen		m	ptn	
kogel	9 deelnemer(s)
	394	Gommans, Eric 	1979	AC Tion	13.87	m	ptn	
	208	Veneboer, Ramon 	28-02-1982	AV Haaksbergen	11.59	m	ptn	
	393	Sark, Ben van	24-02-1966	AV Haaksbergen	11.32	m	ptn	
	225	Konink, Benno 	1968	AAV SISU	11.24	m	ptn	
	395	Assink, Daan 	27-08-1974	AC TION	10.88	m	ptn	
	206	Verwer, Roel 	17-12-1984	AV Haaksbergen	9.48	m	ptn	
	207	Meerendonk, Niels van	22-07-1983	AV Haaksbergen	9.47	m	ptn	
	235	Meyberg, Norbert 	1966	LG EMS	8.15	m	ptn	
	232	Konieczny, Andreas 	1966	LG EMS	7.17	m	ptn	
60m	9 deelnemer(s)
	208	Veneboer, Ramon 	28-02-1982	AV Haaksbergen	7.3	sec	ptn	
	206	Verwer, Roel 	17-12-1984	AV Haaksbergen	7.4	sec	ptn	
	205	Teunissen, Erik 	25-01-1984	AV Haaksbergen	7.6	sec	ptn	
	225	Konink, Benno 	1968	AAV SISU	7.9	sec	ptn	
	235	Meyberg, Norbert 	1966	LG EMS	7.9	sec	ptn	
	209	Slotman, Han 	26-04-1965	AV Haaksbergen	7.9	sec	ptn	
	207	Meerendonk, Niels van	22-07-1983	AV Haaksbergen	8.4	sec	ptn	
	495	Timmer, Henri 	07-09-1980	AV Spurt `88	8.4	sec	ptn	
	232	Konieczny, Andreas 	1966	LG EMS	8.5	sec	ptn	
60m	9 deelnemer(s)
	206	Verwer, Roel 	17-12-1984	AV Haaksbergen	7.3	sec	ptn	
	208	Veneboer, Ramon 28-02-1982	AV Haaksbergen	7.3	sec	ptn	
	209	Slotman, Han 	26-04-1965	AV Haaksbergen	7.9	sec	ptn	
	225	Konink, Benno 	1968	AAV SISU	8.1	sec	ptn	
	235	Meyberg, Norbert 	1966	LG EMS	8.2	sec	ptn	
	205	Teunissen, Erik 	25-01-1984	AV Haaksbergen		sec	ptn	
6mH	3 deelnemer(s)
	208	Veneboer, Ramon 28-02-1982	AV Haaksbergen	9.7	sec	ptn	
	206	Verwer, Roel 	17-12-1984	AV Haaksbergen	10.1	sec	ptn	
	207	Meerendonk, Niels van	22-07-1983	AV Haaksbergen	11.7	sec	ptn	
Vrouwen Senioren 
hoog	1 deelnemer(s)
	226	Visser, Alexandra 1984	AAV SISU	1.35	m	ptn	
kogel	2 deelnemer(s)
	226	Visser, Alexandra 1984	AAV SISU	8.49	m	ptn	
	236	Keller, Daniela 	1984	LG EMS	6.31	m	ptn	
60m	2 deelnemer(s)
	226	Visser, Alexandra 1984	AAV SISU	8.4	sec	ptn	
236Keller, Daniela 1984LG EMS9.3sec ptn 
60mH	0 deelnemer(s)
Mannen Veteranen 
hoog	2 deelnemer(s)
	248	Vis, Teun 	10-05-1956	AV Spirit Lelystad	1.40	m	ptn	
	275	Blommestijn, Peter 23-05-1942	Rotterdam Atletiek	1.40	m	ptn	
kogel	5 deelnemer(s)
	249	Regtop, Martin 	10-01-1949	AC TION	14.15	m	ptn	
	275	Blommestijn, Peter 23-05-1942	Rotterdam Atletiek	11.30	m	ptn	
	248	Vis, Teun 	10-05-1956	AV Spirit Lelystad	9.59	m	ptn	
	399	Bakx, Wan 	05-02-1964	AC TION	9.04	m	ptn	
	276	Drabben, Helmut 	11-04-1959	AV 1923	8.93	m	ptn	
60m	3 deelnemer(s)
	276	Drabben, Helmut 	11-04-1959	AV 1923	7.8	sec	ptn	
	248	Vis, Teun 	10-05-1956	AV Spirit Lelystad	8.2	sec	ptn	
	277	Mastracchi, Fabrizio 09-03-1958	AV 1923	8.3	sec	ptn	
60mH	1 deelnemer(s)
	248	Vis, Teun 	10-05-1956	AV Spirit Lelystad	12.8	sec	ptn	
Vrouwen Veteranen 
hoog	1 deelnemer(s)
	272	Blommestijn, Michelle 26-03-1966	Rotterdam Atletiek		m	ptn	
kogel	3 deelnemer(s)
	272	Blommestijn, Michelle 	26-03-1966	Rotterdam Atletiek	9.00	m	ptn	
	274	Blommestyn-Euser, Laura 	02-07-1944	Rotterdam Atletiek	8.93	m	ptn	
	231	Konieczny, Beate 	1964	LG EMS	6.02	m	ptn	
60m	2 deelnemer(s)
	272	Blommestijn, Michelle 	26-03-1966	Rotterdam Atletiek	9.3	sec	ptn	
	274	Blommestyn-Euser, Laura 	02-07-1944	Rotterdam Atletiek	9.7	sec	ptn	
60mH	1 deelnemer(s)
	272	Blommestijn, Michelle 26-03-1966	Rotterdam Atletiek	11.6	sec	ptn