Uitslagen TION wedstrijden in 2003

12
jul
2005
Wedstrijd Record Indoorwedstrijd 09-03-2003

      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV             7.6  385      0.80  196     19.24  307      888
       2 Ben Benthuis         95 avh             8.0  318      0.70  122     16.96  273      713
       3 Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten       8.3  272      0.85  232      9.63  145      649
       4 Lars Bakker          95 ACO Touwen      8.3  272      0.75  159     11.71  185      616
       5 Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION 48      8.3  272      0.70  122     12.77  204      598

      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Lucas Teering        94 Hanzesport      7.4  422      0.95  306      5.23  357     1085
       2 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION 48      7.2  460      0.90  269      4.72  322     1051
       3 Daem Schraa          94 Triathlon       7.3  440      0.85  232      4.69  320      992
       4 Lars Hesselink       94 Iphitos         7.5  403      0.85  232      5.02  343      978
       5 Emiel Kalter         94 CIKO 66         7.7  368      0.85  232      3.66  243      843
       6 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV             8.2  287      0.85  232      4.04  272      791
       7 Jery Houtzagers      94 AV Spurt88      7.9  334      0.65   87      4.18  283      704

      A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       9.3  552      1.30  562      7.34  485     1599
       2 Jorian Damen         92 CIKO'66         9.2  569      1.25  526      7.15  474     1569
       3 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit       9.2  569      1.15  452      7.49  493     1514
       4 Jasper v/d Berg      92 Triathlon       9.4  535      1.15  452      7.88  515     1502
       5 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             9.2  569      1.15  452      6.62  443     1464
       6 Max verlint          92 phanos          9.7  487      1.10  416      8.65  555     1458
       7 Thijs Bottemanne     92 CIKO'66         9.6  503      1.05  379      7.06  469     1351
       8 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48      9.5  519      1.05  379      5.91  400     1298
       9 Ruben Soewarto       93 AV Spurt88      9.5  519      1.10  416      5.16  352     1287
      10 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48      9.8  472      1.05  379      6.29  424     1275
      11 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION 48      9.9  457      1.00  342      6.50  436     1235
      12 Job Boomgaard        92 Triathlon       9.7  487      0.95  306      6.10  412     1205
      13 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.00  342      5.78  392     1176
      14 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48     10.2  413      1.05  379      5.53  376     1168
      15 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     10.2  413      0.95  306      6.25  421     1140
      16 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            10.6  359      1.05  379      5.78  392     1130
      17 Gerjan Smale         92 SV Holten      10.6  359      1.05  379      5.23  357     1095
      18 Daan de Jong         92 Triathlon      11.0  308      1.00  342      6.40  430     1080
      19 David Beun           93 AV Spurt88     10.0  442      1.00  342      3.76  251     1035
      20 Sander Foks          93 AV Holten      10.9  321      1.05  379      4.59  313     1013
      21 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      10.5  372      0.90  269      5.26  359     1000
      22 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     11.2  285      0.95  306      4.80  327      918
      23 Christian Wijnbergen 92 AVH            10.9  321      0.80  196      5.45  371      888
      24 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      10.4  386      0.85  232      3.86  259      877
      25 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     11.0  308      0.90  269      3.92  263      840
      26 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            12.0  197      0.80  196      4.88  333      726
      27 Boy Kerssemakers     93 AV Spirit      13.2   86      0.70  122      3.62  240      448

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darryl Lenferink     91 AVH             9.6
       2 Jaap Borghans        91 Triathlon      10.4
       3 Roy vd Hoff          90 av goor        10.7

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.0
       2 Ard Tielenburg       90 mpm             9.4
       3 vincent heij         90 av goot        10.9

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.0
       2 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             9.2
       3 Nick de Waart        91 AVH             9.8
       4 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH             9.9
       5 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            10.9

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tieman Kleinsman     90 AVH             9.1
         Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       9.1
       3 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48      9.8
       4 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     10.8
       5 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            11.0

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.9
       2 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             9.0
       3 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.1
       4 Tieman Kleinsman     90 AVH             9.2
       5 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV             9.3
       6 Ard Tielenburg       90 mpm             9.4

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            12.3
       2 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            13.4
       3 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            13.8
       4 Roy vd Hoff          90 av goor        14.6

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            12.4
       2 Ard Tielenburg       90 mpm            13.5

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            11.5
       2 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV            12.3
       3 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            13.6
       4 vincent heij         90 av goot        14.2

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     1.45
       2 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo      1.30
         Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            1.30
       4 Tieman Kleinsman     90 AVH            1.25
         Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            1.25
       6 vincent heij         90 av goot        1.20
         Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            1.20
         Darryl Lenferink     91 AVH            1.20
       9 Roy vd Hoff          90 av goor        1.15
         Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     1.15
      11 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     1.10
         Nick de Waart        91 AVH            1.10
      13 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            1.05
         Jaap Borghans        91 Triathlon      1.05
      15 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            1.00

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     9.97
       2 Jasper Schutte       90 AVH            9.74
       3 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo      8.42
       4 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            7.64
       5 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            7.15
       6 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     6.78
       7 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     6.65
       8 Tieman Kleinsman     90 AVH            6.36
       9 Darryl Lenferink     91 AVH            6.35
      10 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            5.08
      11 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            4.99
      12 Jaap Borghans        91 Triathlon      4.85
      13 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            4.14

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU        8.2
       2 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             8.6
       3 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH             9.7
       4 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      10.0

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      7.7
       2 Remco Wennink        89 Isala '96       8.1
       3 Peter Tichelaar      89 Isala '96       8.2
       4 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU        8.6
       5 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH             9.7

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO-Touwen      8.2
       2 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      8.3
       3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU        8.4
       4 Marcel v Veen        89 AV Isala        9.1
       5 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU        9.5

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport      7.7
       2 Remco Wennink        89 Isala '96       8.0
         Bart Veneman         89 ACO-Touwen      8.0
       4 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU        8.3
         Peter Tichelaar      89 Isala '96       8.3
       6 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport      8.6

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Peter Tichelaar      89 Isala '96       9.8
       2 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     10.9
       3 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       11.6
       4 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       12.1

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Remco Wennink        89 Isala '96       9.6
       2 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            11.2
       3 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       12.4
       4 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      13.4
       5 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            15.0

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport     1.60
       2 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       1.55
         Peter Tichelaar      89 Isala '96      1.55
       4 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     1.50
         Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.50
       6 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU       1.35
         Marcel v Veen        89 AV Isala       1.35
       8 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      1.30
       9 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       1.25
         Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       1.25

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Peter Tichelaar      89 Isala '96     11.99
       2 Paul Robers          88 Hanzesport    10.39
       3 Bart Veneman         89 ACO-Touwen    10.20
       4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            9.97
       5 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH            9.28
       6 Maarten Tuiten       89 AAV SISU       8.41
       7 Remco Wennink        89 Isala '96      8.31
       8 Marthijn Visser      88 AAV SISU       8.30
       9 Lars Steggink        89 AAV SISU       7.46
      10 Rinze Venderbosch    88 Hanzesport     7.08
      11 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      6.66
      12 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            6.64
      13 Tjerk Zult           89 AAV SISU       5.71

      B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen van Veen      86 Isala '96       7.6
       2 dennis de Vries      87 mpm             7.7
       3 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 mpm             8.1
         Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport      8.1

      B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen van Veen      86 Isala '96       8.8
       2 dennis de Vries      87 mpm            11.1
       3 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 mpm            11.2
       4 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport   diskw.

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen van Veen      86 Isala '96      1.70
       2 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     1.50
       3 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 mpm            1.40
         dennis de Vries      87 mpm            1.40

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeroen van Veen      86 Isala '96     11.42
       2 dennis de Vries      87 mpm           10.06
       3 Roy Koning ter Heege 87 mpm            8.15
       4 Maarten Groen        87 Hanzesport     7.25

      A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH             7.6
       2 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             7.7
       3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH             8.0
         Erik Teunissen       84 AVH             8.0

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            1.65

      Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO-Touwen      7.6
       2 Ramon Veneboer       81 AVH             7.9
         Ben van Sark         66 AVH             7.9
       4 Richard Vis          80 AV Spirit       8.3

      Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ramon Veneboer       81 AVH            1.75
       2 Remco Vis            83 AV Spirit      1.70
       3 Ben van Sark         66 AVH            1.55
         Richard Vis          80 AV Spirit      1.55

      Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wouter van Hof       81 AC TION 48    12.28
         Ben van Sark         66 AVH           12.28
       3 Richard Vis          80 AV Spirit     12.07
       4 Tim v/d Monde        81 ACO-Touwen    11.87
       5 Ramon Veneboer       81 AVH           11.51
       6 Remco Vis            83 AV Spirit     10.69
       7 Eddy Groen           64 Hanzesport     7.16

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit       8.6
       2 Helmut Bernhard      -- Nrtingen       8.7
       3 Jan Titulaer         -- PSV             9.2

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit      1.50
       2 Jan Titulaer         -- PSV            1.30

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martin Regtop        -- AC TION 48    14.65
       2 Jan Titulaer         -- PSV           10.69
       3 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit     10.49

      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen    TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Anja v/d Zanden      95 Triathlon       7.2  460      0.95  306     11.09  174      940
       2 Tess Bosch           95 AV Spurt88      7.8  351      0.80  196      9.95  151      698
       3 Nicole Oonk          95 AC TION 48      7.9  334      0.70  122     12.48  199      655
       4 Kris Hutten          95 CIKO'66         8.4  257      0.70  122      8.91  130      509
       5 Jolien Oude Egberink 95 AC TION 48      8.6  229      0.70  122      7.19   93      444

      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Lique Weeren         94 Triathlon       7.0  500      1.00  342      4.63  316     1158
       2 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV             7.6  385      0.85  232      4.38  298      915
       3 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV             7.6  385      0.90  269      3.50  230      884
       4 Tara v/d Velden      94 Triathlon       7.3  440      0.85  232      3.16  202      874
       5 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV             7.7  368      0.85  232      3.60  238      838
       6 Loes Ruissen         94 CIKO'66         7.8  351      0.85  232      3.65  242      825

      A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel        TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Berthe Makizodila    92 Triathlon       9.4  535      1.15  452      6.01  407     1394
       2 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.5  519      1.10  416      5.70  387     1322
       3 Tyka Uijting         92 Triathlon      10.3  399      1.15  452      6.94  462     1313
       4 Sophie Rouweler      93 AV Goor        10.1  427      1.05  379      5.29  361     1167
       5 Iris van Raalte      93 AC TION 48      9.9  457      0.95  306      5.38  366     1129
       6 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten      10.6  359      1.10  416      5.17  353     1128
       7 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.4  386      1.05  379      5.30  361     1126
       8 Lianne Groen         92 Hanzesport     10.9  321      1.00  342      5.64  383     1046
       9 Vera Kooiman         93 CIKO'66        10.4  386      1.00  342      4.19  284     1012
      10 Inge Sigger          92 Triathlon      10.2  413      0.85  232      4.91  335      980
      11 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION 48     11.3  273      0.95  306      5.69  387      966
      12 Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport     11.5  250      0.90  269      5.81  394      913
      13 Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV GOOR'75     11.3  273      0.95  306      4.85  331      910
      14 Ela Hutten           93 CIKO'66        10.9  321      0.85  232      5.05  345      898
      15 Mirthe Eland         92 AV GOOR'75     10.7  346      0.90  269      4.03  272      887
      16 Aletta Schraa        92 Triathlon      11.6  239      1.00  342      4.40  299      880
      17 Marije Klumpers      93 ASV            11.2  285      0.95  306      4.01  270      861
      18 Lynn Meier           93 AV Spurt88     11.0  308      0.80  196      4.23  287      791
      19 Kimberley Visser     93 AV GOOR'75     11.8  218      0.80  196      3.35  218      632

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Els Beyer            91 Hanzesport      9.8
       2 chantal wennink      91 AV pec         10.1
       3 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        10.7
       4 Gulseren Esius       91 AC TION 48     11.4
         Nynke Diepemaat      90 AVH            11.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75      9.3
       2 Jelle v.Gisteren     90 MPM             9.8
       3 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV GOOR'75     10.2
       4 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      10.6
       5 Margo Kosters        91 AV GOOR'75     10.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.8
       2 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.3
       3 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48      9.9
       4 Emma Kotterik        96 MPM            10.5
       5 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            10.8

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM             9.2
       2 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AV haaksbn      9.3
       3 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88      9.4
       4 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.5
       5 Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88      9.6
       6 Layla Alkan          91 AC TION 48     10.2

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      8.9
       2 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             9.0
         Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.0
       4 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      9.2
       5 Susan van Sark       90 AVH             9.9
       6 Nicole Broek         90 AV GOOR'75     10.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      8.9
       2 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             9.1
       3 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88      9.3
         Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM             9.3
       5 Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75      9.4
       6 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.6

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.8
       2 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      9.1
       3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.3
       4 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.6
         Marilva Soekhoe      90 AV haaksbn      9.6
       6 Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88      9.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.6
       2 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48      8.9
         Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      8.9
       4 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             9.3
         Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88      9.3
       6 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     11.9
       2 chantal wennink      91 AV pec         12.6
       3 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            13.3
       4 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        14.0
         Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            14.0
       6 Jelle v.Gisteren     90 MPM            14.1

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      10.8
       2 Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88     12.1
       3 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     12.4
       4 Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75     13.8
         Layla Alkan          91 AC TION 48     13.8
       6 Margo Kosters        91 AV GOOR'75     16.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     11.9
       2 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AV haaksbn     12.7
       3 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV GOOR'75     13.5
       4 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     13.8
       5 Emma Kotterik        96 MPM            14.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.35
       2 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     1.30
       3 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            1.25
         Fleur Bosch          91 AV Spurt88     1.25
         Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88     1.25
       6 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     1.20
         Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75     1.20
       8 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV GOOR'75     1.15
         Emma Kotterik        96 MPM            1.15
         Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            1.15
         Marilva Soekhoe      90 AV haaksbn     1.15
         Els Beyer            91 Hanzesport     1.15
         Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48     1.15
         Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        1.15
      15 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.10
      16 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      1.05
         Nicole Broek         90 AV GOOR'75     1.05
         Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     1.05
      19 Margo Kosters        91 AV GOOR'75     1.00
         Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            1.00
      21 Gulseren Esius       91 AC TION 48     0.95
         Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            0.95

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Emma Kotterik        96 MPM           10.69
       2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten     10.06
       3 Dani‰lle Koopman     90 MPM            9.28
       4 Monique Rouweler     90 AV GOOR'75     8.76
       5 Ellen Edens          90 AC TION 48     8.37
       6 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     7.74
       7 Layla Alkan          91 AC TION 48     7.28
       8 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            7.21
       9 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            7.06
      10 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      6.79
      11 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AV haaksbn     6.76
      12 Moniek Nijeboer      90 AV Spurt88     6.74
      13 Nicole Broek         90 AV GOOR'75     6.69
      14 Judith Varenhorst    91 Iphitos        6.44
      15 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            6.14
      16 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            6.03
      17 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     5.91
      18 Els Beyer            91 Hanzesport     5.81
      19 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV GOOR'75     5.63
      20 Gulseren Esius       91 AC TION 48     5.57
      21 chantal wennink      91 AV pec         5.43
      22 Margo Kosters        91 AV GOOR'75     5.19
         Nynke Diepemaat      90 AVH            5.19

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit       8.8
       2 Leonie Exterkate     89 AV haaksbn      9.3
         Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88      9.3
       4 Jody de Witte        88 AVH             9.9

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      8.8
       2 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV GOOR'75     10.7

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88      8.7
       2 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit       9.0
         Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88      9.0
       4 Leonie Exterkate     89 AV haaksbn      9.9
       5 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            10.0
       6 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV GOOR'75     10.5

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Vugteveen     89 AV Spurt88     12.2
       2 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            13.2
       3 Leonie Exterkate     89 AV haaksbn      dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1  Annick Klein        89 Isala 89       10.3
       2 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit      10.6
       3 Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     11.0
       4 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV GOOR'75     14.2

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit      1.45
       2  Annick Klein        89 Isala 89       1.40
         Nelleke Bosch        89 AV Spurt88     1.40
       4 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            1.10
         Nienke Haverkate     89 AV GOOR'75     1.10
       6 Leonie Exterkate     89 AV haaksbn     1.05

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit     11.54
       2  Annick Klein        89 Isala 89      10.90
       3 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV GOOR'75     6.33
       4 Leonie Exterkate     89 AV haaksbn     6.24

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marisca Wennink      87 PEC 1910        9.1

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88      9.0
       2 Anne Klein           87 PEC 1910        9.1
       3 Carola v/d Biggelaar 83 AV Sprint      10.0

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88      9.0
       2 Marisca Wennink      87 PEC 1910        9.2
         Anne Klein           87 PEC 1910        9.2
       4 Carola v/d Biggelaar 83 AV Sprint      10.1

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Klein           87 PEC 1910       11.1

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wilma Huisjes        86 AV Spurt88     11.3
       2 Marisca Wennink      87 PEC 1910       11.7
       3 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM            11.8

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pascalle Veraa       87 AV Marvel      1.25
       2 Carola v/d Biggelaar 83 AV Sprint      1.15

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Natasja Kemkers      87 AV Hera       11.24
       2 Anneloes Hak         -- AC TION 48    10.83
       3 Marlijn Tielenburg   86 MPM           10.49
       4 Pascalle Veraa       87 AV Marvel      7.65
       5 Marisca Wennink      87 PEC 1910       7.24
       6 Carola v/d Biggelaar 83 AV Sprint      6.72

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dewi Koppelman       -- AVH             8.6
       2 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit       9.0
       3 Willeke te Winkel    84 Tion            9.1

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dewi Koppelman       -- AVH            11.3

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit      1.35

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Kemkers       85 AV Hera       14.51
       2 Willeke te Winkel    84 Tion           8.84
       3 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit      7.80

      Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mirjam Pennings      80 AV Marvel       8.4
       2 Jos‚ Kappert         80 AV Spurt88      9.0

      Sen. Vrouwen ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mirjam Pennings      80 AV Marvel      13.6

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mirjam Pennings      80 AV Marvel      1.35

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mirjam Pennings      80 AV Marvel      8.79

      Vet. Vrouwen, 35+  ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margot Bernhard      -- Eltingen D     7.22

Wedstrijd Medaillewedstrijd 23-08-2003

      C-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Koen Kaffener        95 SV Holten       7.2
       2 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV             7.4
       3 Wouter Terpelle      95 SISU            7.5
         Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48      7.5
       5 Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48      7.6
         Jens van der Beek    95 SISU            7.6
       7 Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION48       7.7
       8 Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos      7.8
       9 Rik Wobben           95 MPM             8.0
         Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen      8.0
      11 Marc Twilhaar        95 Atletics        8.1
         David Lensen         95 AV Iphitos      8.1
         Lars Bakker          95 ACO Touwen      8.1
         Jerrik Blaauwehand   -- MPM             8.1
      15 Luuk Kaffener        95 SV Holten       8.2
      16 Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten       8.4
         Martijn Mak          95 Atletics        8.4
         Jacco Mastenbroek    -- MPM             8.4
         Luuk Molenaar        95 SISU            8.4
      20 Joris Burgers        -- MPM             8.6
         Jos Varvik           95 MPM             8.6
      22 Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen      8.8
         Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION48       8.8
      24 Lennert van de Pol   -- SISU            9.0
      25 Nick de Vries        95 AV Iphitos      9.4
      26 Rogier ter Avest     95 AV Rijssen      dns
         Niek Pas             95 AV Rijssen      dns

      C-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen     1.00
       2 Wouter Terpelle      95 SISU           0.95
       3 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48     0.90
       4 Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen     0.85
         Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION48      0.85
         Marc Twilhaar        95 Atletics       0.85
         Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten      0.85
       8 Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos     0.80
         Martijn Mak          95 Atletics       0.80
         Lars Bakker          95 ACO Touwen     0.80
      11 Rik Wobben           95 MPM            0.75
         Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV            0.75
         Jens van der Beek    95 SISU           0.75
         Jerrik Blaauwehand   -- MPM            0.75
         Joris Burgers        -- MPM            0.75
         Luuk Kaffener        95 SV Holten      0.75
      17 Nick de Vries        95 AV Iphitos     0.70
         David Lensen         95 AV Iphitos     0.70
         Luuk Molenaar        95 SISU           0.70
         Lennert van de Pol   -- SISU           0.70
         Koen Kaffener        95 SV Holten      0.70
         Jos Varvik           95 MPM            0.70
         Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48     0.70
         Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION48      0.70
      25 Jacco Mastenbroek    -- MPM            0.65
      26 Rogier ter Avest     95 AV Rijssen      dns
         Niek Pas             95 AV Rijssen      dns

      C-Pup. Jongens ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV           29.66
       2 Rik Wobben           95 MPM           22.61
       3 Koen Kaffener        95 SV Holten     21.88
       4 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48    20.80
       5 Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48    19.11
       6 Lars Bakker          95 ACO Touwen    18.01
       7 Tom Hesselink        95 AV Iphitos    17.77
       8 Wouter Terpelle      95 SISU          17.21
       9 David Lensen         95 AV Iphitos    16.98
      10 Ruben Otten          95 AV Rijssen    16.81
      11 Joris Burgers        -- MPM           15.42
      12 Jens van der Beek    95 SISU          15.33
      13 Marc Twilhaar        95 Atletics      15.18
      14 Martijn Mak          95 Atletics      15.08
      15 Jos Varvik           95 MPM           15.02
      16 Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION48     14.72
      17 Jacco Mastenbroek    -- MPM           14.06
      18 Jerrik Blaauwehand   -- MPM           13.53
      19 Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten     13.17
      20 Lennert van de Pol   -- SISU          12.13
      21 Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION48     11.56
      22 Nick de Vries        95 AV Iphitos    11.35
      23 Luuk Molenaar        95 SISU          10.73
      24 Jan Boerman          95 AV Rijssen     9.29
      25 Luuk Kaffener        95 SV Holten      8.53
      26 Rogier ter Avest     95 AV Rijssen      dns
         Niek Pas             95 AV Rijssen      dns

      C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rachelle Sleebos     95 SISU         2.22.4
       2 Jeanne Kl. Koerkamp  95 AC TION 48   2.34.3
       3 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48   2.38.4
       4 Madelief Uijen       95 SV Holten    2.41.8
       5 Esther Visser        -- MPM          2.45.1
       6 Kitty Kleinherenbrik 95 Atletics     2.46.5
       7 AnneFleur Dangremond 95 AV Rijssen   2.49.5
       8 Marieke Haverslag    95 SV Holten    2.50.5
       9 Lieke Smale          95 SV Holten    2.55.0
      10 Charlotte Basalo     95 AC TION 48   2.55.4
      11 Nicole Oonk          95 AC TION48    2.56.6
      12 Celin Bouwmeester    95 AVH          3.13.1
      13 Paula Smith          -- MPM                
         Daniek Prinsen       95 AVH             dns

      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeanne Kl. Koerkamp  95 AC TION 48     2.94
       2 Rachelle Sleebos     95 SISU           2.81
       3 Nicole Oonk          95 AC TION48      2.77
         AnneFleur Dangremond 95 AV Rijssen     2.77
       5 Paula Smith          -- MPM            2.54
       6 Esther Visser        -- MPM            2.52
       7 Kitty Kleinherenbrik 95 Atletics       2.50
       8 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48     2.48
       9 Charlotte Basalo     95 AC TION 48     2.40
      10 Celin Bouwmeester    95 AVH            2.36
      11 Lieke Smale          95 SV Holten      2.22
      12 Marieke Haverslag    95 SV Holten      2.18
      13 Madelief Uijen       95 SV Holten      1.98
      14 Daniek Prinsen       95 AVH             dns

      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paula Smith          -- MPM           22.36
       2 Jeanne Kl. Koerkamp  95 AC TION 48    17.16
       3 AnneFleur Dangremond 95 AV Rijssen    17.00
       4 Celin Bouwmeester    95 AVH           15.60
       5 Lieke Smale          95 SV Holten     11.68
       6 Rachelle Sleebos     95 SISU          11.29
       7 Charlotte Basalo     95 AC TION 48    11.18
       8 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48    10.86
       9 Nicole Oonk          95 AC TION48     10.73
      10 Esther Visser        -- MPM            9.60
      11 Kitty Kleinherenbrik 95 Atletics       9.50
      12 Marieke Haverslag    95 SV Holten      9.13
      13 Madelief Uijen       95 SV Holten      7.39
      14 Daniek Prinsen       95 AVH             dns

      B-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nadim van Minnen     94 SISU            6.9
       2 Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten       7.1
         Peter Burer          94 SISU            7.1
       4 Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48      7.2
         Lex Jan ten Brink    94 SISU            7.2
       6 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION48       7.4
         Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos      7.4
       8 Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos      7.5
       9 Bram van Haeringen   94 AVH             7.6
         Sieger Passies       93 MPM             7.6
         Leon Westen          94 SISU            7.6
         Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen      7.6
         Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen      7.6
      14 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics        7.7
         Aron Jansen          94 SISU            7.7
         Joris Hermsen        -- MPM             7.7
      17 Martijn de Jonge     94 AC TION48       7.8
      18 Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 SV Holten       8.1
         Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV             8.1
      20 Robin Vogel          94 Atletics        8.2
      21 Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75      8.3
         Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen      8.3
      23 Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO Touwen      dns
         Emiel Ermen          94 AVH             dns

      B-Pup. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Peter Burer          94 SISU           0.95
         Bram van Haeringen   94 AVH            0.95
         Leon Westen          94 SISU           0.95
         Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen     0.95
         Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48     0.95
       6 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV            0.90
         Sieger Passies       93 MPM            0.90
         Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION48      0.90
         Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten      0.90
         Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen     0.90
         Lex Jan ten Brink    94 SISU           0.90
         Joris Hermsen        -- MPM            0.90
         Nadim van Minnen     94 SISU           0.90
         Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen     0.90
         Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos     0.90
      16 Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     0.85
         Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos     0.85
         Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 SV Holten      0.85
      19 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics       0.75
         Robin Vogel          94 Atletics       0.75
      21 Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO Touwen     0.70
         Martijn de Jonge     94 AC TION48      0.70
      23 Aron Jansen          94 SISU            dns
         Emiel Ermen          94 AVH             dns

      B-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Matthijs Otten       94 AV Rijssen     5.47
       2 Lars Hesselink       94 AV Iphitos     5.20
       3 Peter Burer          94 SISU           5.10
       4 Olaf Grimberg        94 AC TION48      5.07
       5 Nadim van Minnen     94 SISU           5.04
         Kevin Lensen         94 AV Iphitos     5.04
       7 Wouter Nederhand     94 AC TION 48     5.02
       8 Bram van Haeringen   94 AVH            4.79
       9 Leon Westen          94 SISU           4.70
      10 Erik Hamberg         94 ACO Touwen     4.56
      11 Aron Jansen          94 SISU           4.49
      12 Sieger Passies       93 MPM            4.42
      13 Joris Hermsen        -- MPM            4.37
      14 Martijn de Jonge     94 AC TION48      4.27
      15 Lex Jan ten Brink    94 SISU           4.18
      16 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV            4.06
      17 Toone Boerman        94 AV Rijssen     3.94
      18 Chiel-Jan Stegeman   94 ACO Touwen     3.93
      19 Thomas Bults         94 Atletics       3.73
      20 Matthijs ter Harmsel 94 SV Holten      3.65
      21 Stijn Uijen          94 SV Holten      3.60
      22 Robin Vogel          94 Atletics       2.99
      23 Machiel Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     2.62
      24 Emiel Ermen          94 AVH             dns

      B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION48    4.09.4
       2 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV          4.14.3
       3 Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75   4.18.6
       4 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV          4.24.7
       5 Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics     4.27.4
       6 Lieke sterk          94 MPM          4.27.6
       7 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48   4.30.0
         Myrte Visser         -- MPM          4.30.0
       9 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH          4.42.0
      10 Lisa Mulder          94 SISU         4.47.8
      11 Lotte Kreuwel        94 SISU         4.53.8
      12 Anne Varvik          94 MPM          4.54.0
      13 Robin Tanck          94 AC TION48    4.55.4
      14 Eline Albers         94 SISU         4.55.7
      15 Jillian Padberg      94 AV Iphitos   4.57.4
      16 Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics     5.03.5
      17 Vera Smit            94 AC TION48    5.05.3
      18 Loes van der Velde   94 SISU         5.07.3
      19 Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO Touwen   5.08.8
      20 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION48    5.09.0
      21 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen   5.12.1
      22 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV          5.23.0
      23 Rosan Olsman         94 ACO Touwen   5.26.9
      24 Hilde Vink           94 ACO Touwen   5.41.2
      25 Sphie Markvoort      94 AV Rijssen   5.42.0
      26 Colinda Tijink       94 SISU            dns
         Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        dns

      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION48      3.51
       2 Sphie Markvoort      94 AV Rijssen     3.21
       3 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH            3.13
       4 Colinda Tijink       94 SISU           3.12
       5 Lieke sterk          94 MPM            3.00
       6 Anne Varvik          94 MPM            2.98
       7 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV            2.90
       8 Lotte Kreuwel        94 SISU           2.87
       9 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV            2.86
      10 Eline Albers         94 SISU           2.81
      11 Vera Smit            94 AC TION48      2.79
      12 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV            2.75
      13 Jillian Padberg      94 AV Iphitos     2.74
      14 Loes van der Velde   94 SISU           2.72
      15 Hilde Vink           94 ACO Touwen     2.69
      16 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen     2.67
      17 Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     2.56
         Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION48      2.56
      19 Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics       2.53
      20 Myrte Visser         -- MPM            2.51
      21 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48     2.50
      22 Robin Tanck          94 AC TION48      2.49
      23 Rosan Olsman         94 ACO Touwen     2.48
      24 Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics       2.32
      25 Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO Touwen     2.28
      26 Lisa Mulder          94 SISU           2.16
      27 Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        dns

      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION48     19.25
       2 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV           17.99
       3 Jillian Padberg      94 AV Iphitos    16.69
       4 Colinda Tijink       94 SISU          16.34
       5 Rosemarijn Steenberg 94 AVH           15.76
       6 Loes van der Velde   94 SISU          15.40
       7 Darien Klein Leetink 94 AV Rijssen    15.28
       8 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV           15.25
       9 Sphie Markvoort      94 AV Rijssen    14.49
      10 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV           14.42
      11 Lieke sterk          94 MPM           13.79
      12 Anne Varvik          94 MPM           13.50
      13 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION48     13.27
      14 Ilona Hogenkamp      94 ACO Touwen    13.25
      15 Vera Smit            94 AC TION48     12.90
      16 Lisa Mulder          94 SISU          11.85
      17 Rosan Olsman         94 ACO Touwen    11.68
      18 Lieke Ruisch         94 Atletics      11.15
      19 Eline Albers         94 SISU          10.71
      20 Tamara Noordmans     94 Atletics      10.52
      21 Lotte Kreuwel        94 SISU          10.49
      22 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48    10.46
      23 Lindsey Staijen      94 AV Goor 75     9.46
      24 Myrte Visser         -- MPM            8.99
      25 Robin Tanck          94 AC TION48      8.61
      26 Hilde Vink           94 ACO Touwen     6.53
      27 Simone de Vries      94 Atletics        dns

      A-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV          3.32.7
       2 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48   3.33.5
       3 Niels Jansen         -- MPM          3.33.8
       4 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics     3.35.2
       5 Branco van Minnen    92 SISU         3.44.4
       6 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV          3.44.7
       7 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV          3.46.2
       8 Boy Fox              93 AVH          3.49.3
       9 Rens Ottink          92 AVH          3.49.6
      10 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV          3.49.9
      11 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION48    3.54.0
      12 Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics     3.55.0
      13 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt "88    3.55.4
      14 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM          3.56.0
      15 Ids Tuinstra         92 SISU         3.56.7
      16 Joeret Passies       93 MPM          3.59.4
      17 Jaap Walsweer        92 SISU         4.02.5
      18 JanWillem Dangremond 93 AV Rijssen   4.03.9
      19 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48    4.04.1
      20 Jelco Plomp          93 SISU         4.04.4
      21 Wiebe Smit           92 SISU         4.05.8
      22 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION48    4.06.9
      23 Yannick Mastenbroek  -- MPM          4.10.0
      24 Thomas Dammers       92 SISU         4.11.1
      25 Luke Berkemeijer     93 MPM          4.11.8
      26 Max van der Velde    92 SISU         4.12.5
      27 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten    4.13.8
      28 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION48    4.17.9
      29 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen   4.22.1
      30 Joep Riemers         92 Atletics     4.22.2
      31 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION48    4.23.7
      32 Luka van de Pol      93 SISU         4.28.4
      33 Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV          4.28.9
      34 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48   4.29.0
      35 Wiebe Stege          93 SISU         4.31.6
      36 Gerjan Smale         92 SV Holten    4.33.7
      37 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos   4.35.2
      38 Bj”rge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75   4.36.8
      39 Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75   4.47.8
      40 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos   4.47.9
      41 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten    4.48.1
      42 ChristiaanWijnbergen 92 AVH          4.48.4
      43 Sander Foks          93 SV Holten    4.49.3
      44 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics     5.02.2
      45 Jeroen Dijk          93 ACO Touwen   5.45.1
      46 Tim Leppink          93 AC TION48       dns
         Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION48       dns
         Mart Geerdink        92 MPM             dns
         Robbin Schulenburg   92 AV Rijssen      dns
         Ben ten Berge        -- MPM             dns

      A-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV            4.03
       2 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            3.91
       3 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt "88      3.87
       4 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM            3.70
       5 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       3.67
       6 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48     3.65
       7 Thomas Dammers       92 SISU           3.62
       8 JanWillem Dangremond 93 AV Rijssen     3.47
       9 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48      3.42
      10 Niels Jansen         -- MPM            3.40
      11 Jaap Walsweer        92 SISU           3.37
      12 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION48      3.36
      13 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            3.32
      14 Yannick Mastenbroek  -- MPM            3.31
      15 Branco van Minnen    92 SISU           3.30
      16 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION48      3.28
      17 Joep Riemers         92 Atletics       3.26
      18 Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION48      3.18
      19 Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75     3.15
      20 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     3.14
         Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            3.14
      22 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     3.12
      23 Wiebe Smit           92 SISU           3.10
      24 Rens Ottink          92 AVH            3.07
         Joeret Passies       93 MPM            3.07
      26 Sander Foks          93 SV Holten      3.06
      27 Gerjan Smale         92 SV Holten      3.04
         Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics       3.04
      29 Ben ten Berge        -- MPM            3.00
      30 Jelco Plomp          93 SISU           2.97
         Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV            2.97
      32 Max van der Velde    92 SISU           2.94
      33 Luka van de Pol      93 SISU           2.90
         Boy Fox              93 AVH            2.90
      35 ChristiaanWijnbergen 92 AVH            2.87
      36 Wiebe Stege          93 SISU           2.85
         Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      2.85
      38 Luke Berkemeijer     93 MPM            2.82
      39 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics       2.76
      40 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      2.74
      41 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION48      2.73
      42 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     2.67
      43 Ids Tuinstra         92 SISU           2.63
         Bj”rge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75     2.63
      45 Jeroen Dijk          93 ACO Touwen     2.37
      46 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos     2.28
      47 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION48       dns
         Tim Leppink          93 AC TION48       dns
         Mart Geerdink        92 MPM             dns
         Robbin Schulenburg   92 AV Rijssen      dns

      A-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION48      8.98
       2 Thomas Scheffer      93 AV Iphitos     7.80
       3 Thomas Dammers       92 SISU           7.54
       4 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV            7.33
       5 Vincent Koehorst     93 AC TION 48     7.15
       6 Branco van Minnen    92 SISU           6.45
       7 Rob van der Weide    92 MPM            6.37
         Thijs Bijvank        92 AC TION48      6.37
       9 Bram Vrielink        92 Atletics       6.31
      10 Jaap Walsweer        92 SISU           6.29
      11 JanWillem Dangremond 93 AV Rijssen     6.18
      12 Luke Berkemeijer     93 MPM            6.16
      13 Ids Tuinstra         92 SISU           6.13
      14 Thomas Doesburg      92 ASV            6.04
      15 Gerjan Smale         92 SV Holten      6.03
      16 Stef Claasen         92 Atletics       5.98
      17 Yvar Hofstedde       92 ASV            5.91
      18 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV            5.90
      19 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      5.88
      20 Job Bijvank          92 AC TION48      5.86
      21 ChristiaanWijnbergen 92 AVH            5.83
      22 Joeret Passies       93 MPM            5.82
      23 Marc Bakker          93 ACO Touwen     5.78
      24 Yannick Mastenbroek  -- MPM            5.76
      25 Niels Jansen         -- MPM            5.70
      26 Erik v/d Woude       92 AV Goor 75     5.58
      27 Jelco Plomp          93 SISU           5.51
      28 Luka van de Pol      93 SISU           5.39
      29 Niek Klein Koerkamp  92 AC TION 48     5.36
      30 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION48      5.33
      31 Rens Ottink          92 AVH            5.32
      32 Wiebe Stege          93 SISU           5.22
      33 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt "88      5.14
      34 Wiebe Smit           92 SISU           5.10
      35 Harm Elbertsen       92 Atletics       5.06
      36 Joep Riemers         92 Atletics       4.97
      37 Niraldo Bulter       93 AV Iphitos     4.75
      38 Boy Fox              93 AVH            4.73
         Sander Foks          93 SV Holten      4.73
      40 Jelmer Willems       93 SV Holten      4.67
      41 Wouter Doesburg      92 ASV            4.45
      42 Bj”rge Staijen       93 AV Goor 75     4.35
      43 Max van der Velde    92 SISU           4.31
      44 Ben ten Berge        -- MPM            4.23
      45 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION48      4.12
      46 Jeroen Dijk          93 ACO Touwen     3.44
      47 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION48       dns
         Tim Leppink          93 AC TION48       dns
         Mart Geerdink        92 MPM             dns
         Robbin Schulenburg   92 AV Rijssen      dns

      A-Pup. Meisjes ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics        9.0
       2 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.2
       3 Nadien KleinJan      92 Atletics        9.4
         Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48      9.4
       5 Rebecca Pol          92 MPM             9.5
         Ellen Altink         92 Atletics        9.5
         Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75      9.5
       8 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION48       9.6
         Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen      9.6
         Elsemieke Oonk       93 SISU            9.6
         Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics        9.6
      12 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM             9.7
         Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen      9.7
      14 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM             9.9
      15 Fieke Vat            93 MPM            10.0
         Sharissa Kroon       93 SISU           10.0
      17 Marieke Odink        92 ASV            10.2
      18 Romee Dammers        93 SISU           10.3
         Lieke Vollenbroek    -- MPM            10.3
      20 Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH            10.4
         Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen     10.4
         Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75     10.4
      23 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     10.5
      24 Herlinde Roke        93 ACO Touwen     10.6
         Kim Schurink         93 AC TION 48     10.6
         Margien Kl.Haneveld  92 AV Rijssen     10.6
      27 Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH            10.7
         Simone Baltink       93 AVH            10.7
         Nina Kelder          -- MPM            10.7
         Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48     10.7
         Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75     10.7
         Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75     10.7
         Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.7
      34 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION48      10.9
      35 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH            11.0
      36 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten      11.2
         Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     11.2
      38 Ingeborg Klunder     92 AV Goor 75     11.3
         Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics       11.3
      40 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION48      11.4
      41 Milou Boerboom       93 Atletics       11.5
      42 Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics       11.6
      43 Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics       11.9
      44 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics       12.1
      45 Samantha Basalo      93 AC TION 48      dns
         Saskia Hoekman       92 SISU            dns

      A-Pup. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION48      1.30
       2 Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen     1.20
         Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics       1.20
       4 Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75     1.15
         Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten      1.15
         Nadien KleinJan      92 Atletics       1.15
         Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics       1.15
         Ellen Altink         92 Atletics       1.15
         Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen     1.15
         Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      1.15
      11 Simone Baltink       93 AVH            1.10
         Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten      1.10
         Rebecca Pol          92 MPM            1.10
         Lieke Vollenbroek    -- MPM            1.10
      15 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75     1.05
         Joske Nolsen         93 MPM            1.05
         Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75     1.05
         Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen     1.05
         Kim Schurink         93 AC TION 48     1.05
         Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48     1.05
         Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH            1.05
      22 Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen     1.00
         Margien Kl.Haneveld  92 AV Rijssen     1.00
         Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75     1.00
         Elsemieke Oonk       93 SISU           1.00
         Sharissa Kroon       93 SISU           1.00
         Fieke Vat            93 MPM            1.00
         Marlies Franke       93 AC TION48      1.00
         Romee Dammers        93 SISU          1.000
         Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM            1.00
      31 Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48     0.95
         Milou Boerboom       93 Atletics       0.95
         Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH            0.95
      34 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics       0.90
         Marieke Odink        92 ASV            0.90
         Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION48      0.90
         Herlinde Roke        93 ACO Touwen     0.90
         Ingeborg Klunder     92 AV Goor 75     0.90
         Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos     0.90
      40 Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics       0.85
         Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics       0.85
      42 Nina Kelder          -- MPM            0.80
         Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH            0.80
      44 Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics       0.75
      45 Samantha Basalo      93 AC TION 48      dns
         Saskia Hoekman       92 SISU            dns

      A-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joske Nolsen         93 MPM           32.15
       2 Ruth Kolthof         92 AV Rijssen    27.36
       3 Leonie van Breen     92 Atletics      25.63
       4 Nicola Krukkert      92 Atletics      23.05
       5 Marieke Odink        92 ASV           22.98
       6 Loraine Siemerink    92 AV Rijssen    22.74
       7 Marlou Kempers       92 AV Goor 75    22.73
       8 Nadien KleinJan      92 Atletics      22.47
       9 Rachel Rozenkamp     92 AV Rijssen    22.36
      10 Kim Schurink         93 AC TION 48    21.93
      11 Erica Brinkman       92 AV Rijssen    21.64
      12 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten     21.59
      13 Marloes Klumpers     92 AVH           21.57
      14 Els Dijkstra         92 AC TION48     21.27
      15 Lauren Reijerink     92 AV Goor 75    21.24
      16 Nina Waanders        92 AC TION 48    20.88
      17 Lieke Vollenbroek    -- MPM           20.44
      18 Denise Bouwmeester   93 AVH           19.75
      19 Fieke Vat            93 MPM           19.13
      20 Chantal Pekkeriet    93 SV Holten     18.63
      21 Romee Dammers        93 SISU          18.36
      22 Charlotte Pipers     93 MPM           18.31
      23 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten     18.16
      24 Ellen Altink         92 Atletics      17.65
      25 Sharissa Kroon       93 SISU          17.51
      26 Astrid Varenhorst    93 AV Iphitos    16.72
      27 Ingeborg Klunder     92 AV Goor 75    16.20
      28 Marlies de Ruiter    93 AC TION48     15.87
      29 Jill Vrielink        93 Atletics      15.45
      30 Kyra Nijenkamp       93 Atletics      15.24
      31 Simone Baltink       93 AVH           14.91
      32 Lisanne Scheeren     92 AV Goor 75    14.56
      33 Herlinde Roke        93 ACO Touwen    14.12
      34 Mirthe Eland         92 AV Goor 75    13.94
      35 Margien Kl.Haneveld  92 AV Rijssen    13.79
      36 Rebecca Pol          92 MPM           13.69
      37 Dionne Koehorst      93 AC TION 48    13.34
      38 Annet Ruiter         93 Atletics      13.01
      39 Nina Kelder          -- MPM           12.92
      40 Ilhem Khiraoui       93 AVH           12.66
      41 Elsemieke Oonk       93 SISU          12.45
      42 Milou Boerboom       93 Atletics      11.50
      43 Marlies Franke       93 AC TION48     11.48
      44 Danique Kolkman      93 Atletics      10.71
      45 Saskia Hoekman       92 SISU            dns
         Samantha Basalo      93 AC TION 48      dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM          3.19.9
       2 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics     3.28.6
       3 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen   3.39.1
       4 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV          3.45.4
       5 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos   3.48.9
       6 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV          3.51.9
       7 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH          3.54.0
       8 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH          4.41.4
       9 Nick Vollenbroek     91 AVH          4.46.0
      10 Nafash Weekhout      91 AV Goor 75   4.46.8
      11 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH          4.49.2
      12 Vincent Hey          90 AV Goor 75      dns
         Matthijs van Geenen  90 AV Rijssen      dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen   3.28.8
       2 Frank Rikhof         -- MPM          3.33.3
       3 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU         3.41.6
       4 Nick de Waart        91 AVH          3.44.2
       5 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48   3.45.5
       6 Jochem Odink         90 ASV          3.49.4
       7 Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75   3.57.1
       8 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH          4.22.0
         Jelle Scholten       91 AVH          4.22.0
      10 Martin ter Brake     90 MPM          4.54.5
      11 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH             dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Peuling       91 MPM          3.24.9
       2 Ard Tielenburg       -- MPM          3.29.5
       3 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU         3.39.6
       4 Lion van de Pol      90 SISU         3.51.0
       5 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics     3.54.2
       6 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM          3.56.5
       7 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics     4.12.9
       8 Sjoerd Wester        91 SISU         4.25.5
       9 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48   4.26.8
      10 Bart Aalders         90 Atletics        dns
         Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos      dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75     4.44
       2 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU           4.28
       3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            4.27
       4 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV            4.24
       5 Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen     4.15
       6 Darren Peuling       91 MPM            4.10
       7 Lion van de Pol      90 SISU           4.05
       8 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       3.93
       9 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            3.84
      10 Ard Tielenburg       -- MPM            3.80
      11 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            3.78
      12 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            3.77
      13 Frank Rikhof         -- MPM            3.67
      14 Nafash Weekhout      91 AV Goor 75     3.60
      15 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            3.49
      16 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            3.47
      17 Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos     3.44
      18 Martin ter Brake     90 MPM            3.41
      19 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            3.40
         Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     3.40
      21 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen     3.34
      22 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       3.30
      23 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       3.29
      24 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            3.24
      25 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     3.05
      26 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     3.02
      27 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            3.01
      28 Sjoerd Wester        91 SISU           2.96
      29 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU           2.95
      30 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            2.89
      31 Nick Vollenbroek     91 AVH            2.67
      32 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH             dns
         Vincent Hey          90 AV Goor 75      dns
         Bart Aalders         90 Atletics        dns
         Matthijs van Geenen  90 AV Rijssen      dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         90 SISU          11.94
       2 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            9.20
       3 Frank Rikhof         -- MPM            9.13
       4 Rutger Peuling       90 MPM            8.42
       5 Martin ter Brake     90 MPM            7.80
       6 Michel van Vilsteren 90 Atletics       7.76
       7 Ard Tielenburg       -- MPM            7.67
       8 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            7.45
       9 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            6.89
      10 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            6.77
      11 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            6.72
      12 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            6.70
      13 Lesley Rietman       91 ASV            6.63
      14 Jasper Hengstman     91 Atletics       6.51
      15 Lion van de Pol      90 SISU           6.49
      16 Niels de Ruiter      91 AC TION 48     6.41
      17 Florian Benscheidt   91 AV Iphitos     6.40
      18 Bart Grimberg        91 AC TION 48     6.33
      19 Frank Wouda          90 AV Goor 75     6.15
      20 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU           6.07
      21 Jochem Odink         90 ASV            5.94
      22 Darren Peuling       91 MPM            5.80
      23 Tom Minkjan          90 ACO Touwen     5.65
      24 Sjoerd Wester        91 SISU           5.61
      25 Gertin Roke          91 ACO Touwen     5.40
      26 Rolan Meenhuis       90 MPM            4.99
      27 Nick Vollenbroek     91 AVH            4.91
      28 Nafash Weekhout      91 AV Goor 75     4.82
      29 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            4.49
      30 Jeroen Laarman       91 Atletics       4.48
      31 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            4.44
      32 Matthijs van Geenen  90 AV Rijssen      dns
         Jurrien Lensen       91 AV Iphitos      dns
         Vincent Hey          90 AV Goor 75      dns
         Bart Aalders         90 Atletics        dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      8.8
       2 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48      8.9
       3 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM             9.1
       4 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48      9.4
       5 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos      9.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos      9.1
       2 Eline Huiskes        90 AV Goor 75      9.9
       3 Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen     10.3
       4 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     10.6
       5 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor 75     10.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             8.8
       2 Anniek Smit          91 SISU            9.0
       3 Angie Burer          90 SISU            9.3
       4 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.7
       5 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     10.4
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.1
       2 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics        9.7
       3 Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics        9.9
       4 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            10.1
       5 Lisa Markvoort       90 AV Rijssen     10.6

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cherelle Wensink     90 Atletics        9.0
       2 Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten       9.4
       3 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM             9.7
       4 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            10.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Amber Ensink opKemna -- MPM             9.6
       2 Susan van Sark       90 AVH             9.7
       3 Judith Scheper       -- MPM             9.9
         Laura Klien Haneveld 90 AV Rijssen      9.9
       5 Elize Visser         91 ASV            10.1
       6 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            10.6

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 7e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.4
       2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       8.9
         Marlie de Witte      91 AVH             8.9
       4 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM             9.0
       5 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            10.0
       6 Yvet Bosman          90 Atletics       10.1

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.40
       2 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     1.30
         Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten      1.30
         Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            1.30
       5 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos     1.25
         Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48     1.25
         Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            1.25
         Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            1.25
         Cherelle Wensink     90 Atletics       1.25
      10 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM            1.20
         Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.20
         Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            1.20
         Sandra Kelder        -- MPM            1.20
         Eline Huiskes        90 AV Goor 75     1.20
         Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     1.20
      16 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            1.15
         Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     1.15
         Yvet Bosman          90 Atletics       1.15
         Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics       1.15
         Amber Ensink opKemna -- MPM            1.15
         Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     1.15
      22 Judith Scheper       -- MPM            1.10
         Renske van Sark      90 AVH            1.10
         Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48     1.10
         Elize Visser         91 ASV            1.10
         Anniek Smit          91 SISU           1.10
         Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen     1.10
         Bente Hammer         91 ASV            1.10
         Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics       1.10
         Angie Burer          90 SISU           1.10
      31 Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor 75     1.05
         Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     1.05
      33 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            1.00
      34 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     0.90
      35 Lisa Markvoort       90 AV Rijssen      dns
         Laura Klien Haneveld 90 AV Rijssen      dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jette Wielaard       90 SV Holten      9.77
       2 Cherelle Wensink     90 Atletics       9.47
       3 Emma Kotterik        90 MPM            9.40
       4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      9.34
       5 Marjolijn Harders    90 AV Iphitos     9.30
       6 Janicke Oude Voshaar 90 Atletics       8.56
       7 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM            8.35
       8 Danielle Koopman     90 MPM            8.08
       9 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     7.98
      10 Eline Vollenbroek    90 AV Iphitos     7.93
      11 Angie Burer          90 SISU           7.88
      12 Judith Varenhorst    91 AV Iphitos     7.85
      13 Amber Ensink opKemna -- MPM            7.61
      14 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            7.32
      15 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     7.30
      16 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     7.15
      17 Anniek Smit          91 SISU           7.07
      18 Elize Visser         91 ASV            7.01
      19 Joyce Weijermars     91 Atletics       6.98
      20 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM            6.91
      21 Marlie de Witte      91 AVH            6.66
      22 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            6.49
      23 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            6.47
      24 Eline Huiskes        90 AV Goor 75     6.44
      25 Yvet Bosman          90 Atletics       6.20
      26 Floor Raats          91 AC TION 48     6.19
      27 Laura Klien Haneveld 90 AV Rijssen     6.17
      28 Judith Scheper       -- MPM            6.16
      29 Michelle Sanderman   90 AV Rijssen     6.06
      30 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            5.98
      31 Elske Brinkhof       91 AV Iphitos     5.96
      32 Bente Hammer         91 ASV            5.90
      33 Lisa Markvoort       90 AV Rijssen     5.88
      34 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            5.59
         Fieke Haverkate      91 AV Goor 75     5.59
      36 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48     5.40

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marthijn Visser      89 SISU           12.3
       2 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            12.9
       3 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     14.5
       4 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           14.7
       5 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH            15.3

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lars Steggink        89 SISU           13.3
       2 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU           13.6
       3 Bart de Vries        89 MPM            14.1
       4 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics       14.5
       5 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            16.1

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            13.4
         Martin Platenkamp    -- MPM            13.4
       3 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos     14.2
       4 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      14.9
       5 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor 75     15.0
       6 Thijs van der Pol    88 Atletics        dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.65
       2 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU           1.55
       3 Marthijn Visser      89 SISU           1.45
         Ramon Voortman       89 ASV            1.45
       5 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen     1.40
         Martin Platenkamp    -- MPM            1.40
         Bart de Vries        89 MPM            1.40
       8 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           1.25
         Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten      1.25
      10 Lars Steggink        89 SISU           1.20
      11 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor 75     1.15
         Vincent Slotman      89 AVH            1.15
      13 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH             dns
         Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics        dnq
         Thijs van der Pol    88 Atletics        dns
         Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos      dns
      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV           33.28
       2 Herwin Voortman      88 AV Rijssen    32.97
       3 Ramon Voortman       89 ASV           27.48
       4 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU          27.25
       5 Emiel Wanningen      89 Atletics      26.29
       6 Martin Platenkamp    -- MPM           25.06
         Bart de Vries        89 MPM           25.06
       8 Lars Steggink        89 SISU          22.71
       9 Rob Marissink        88 SV Holten     21.54
      10 Marthijn Visser      89 SISU          20.53
      11 Gino Prinsen         89 AVH           19.76
      12 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU          19.65
      13 Sjoerd Geissler      88 AV Iphitos    17.24
      14 Vincent Slotman      89 AVH           12.13
      15 Hans Wes             89 AV Goor 75    11.12
      16 Thijs van der Pol    88 Atletics        dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM          1.50.8
       2 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics     1.51.5
       3 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen   2.00.1
       4 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen   2.03.7
       5 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH          2.04.8
       6 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos   2.07.1
       7 Jody de Witte        88 AVH          2.21.0
       8 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen      dns
         Dieke de Boer        88 AVH             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Femke Oude Ophuis    -- MPM          1.52.8
       2 Floortje van Eijk    -- SV Holten    1.54.7
       3 Anne Smink           -- MPM          1.58.5
       4 Annelies Tielenburg  -- MPM          2.03.5
       5 Mandy Kelder         -- MPM          2.05.8
       6 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos   2.07.4
       7 Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics     2.11.2
       8 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor 75   2.21.6
       9 Anouk Fisher         88 AV Iphitos      dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics       4.46
       2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM            4.40
       3 Floortje van Eijk    -- SV Holten      4.33
       4 Femke Oude Ophuis    -- MPM            4.07
       5 Annelies Tielenburg  -- MPM            4.05
       6 Anne Smink           -- MPM            3.92
       7 Mandy Kelder         -- MPM            3.86
       8 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen     3.84
       9 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            3.80
      10 Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics       3.76
      11 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos     3.46
      12 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            3.42
      13 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen     3.34
      14 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor 75     3.21
      15 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos     3.11
      16 Anouk Fisher         88 AV Iphitos      dns
         Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen      dns
         Dieke de Boer        88 AVH             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kim Kolthof          88 AV Rijssen    27.07
       2 Marlot Raanhuis      89 MPM           25.47
       3 Annelies Tielenburg  -- MPM           25.35
       4 Femke Oude Ophuis    -- MPM           22.50
       5 Floortje van Eijk    -- SV Holten     21.50
       6 Marian Nieuwenhuis   89 Atletics      19.78
       7 Jolise Kreuger       89 AV Rijssen    17.86
       8 Lienke Nieuwenhuis   88 Atletics      17.78
       9 Mandy Kelder         -- MPM           17.53
      10 Jeanell Vollenbroek  88 AV Iphitos    17.16
      11 Anne Smink           -- MPM           16.60
      12 Birgit Benscheidt    89 AV Iphitos    14.22
      13 Nienke Haverkate     89 AV Goor 75    14.19
      14 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH           14.04
      15 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            9.68
      16 Elles Lamberink      89 ACO Touwen      dns
         Anouk Fisher         88 AV Iphitos      dns
         Dieke de Boer        88 AVH             dns

Wedstrijd Indoorwedstrijd 26-10-2003
      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen   TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
       1 Kjelld Smalen        95 ASV             7.5  403      1.00  342     28.25  424    1169
       2 Ephrem Kuiper        95 AC TION 48      7.2  460      1.05  379     15.41  249    1088
       3 Arjen de Vries       95 AC TION 48      7.1  480      0.90  269     20.57  325    1074
       4 Brian Amersfoort     95 AC TION 48      7.3  440      0.85  232     26.26  400    1072
       5 Koen Kaffener        95 SV Holten       7.1  480      0.85  232     20.46  324    1036
       6 Ynze Keulstra        95 AC TION 48      7.6  385      0.95  306     13.52  217     908
       7 Jasper Foks          95 SV Holten       8.3  272      0.85  232     15.91  257     761
       8 Ingmar Eiling        95 AC TION 48      7.9  334      0.75  159     13.36  215     708
       9 Jos Varvik           95 MPM             8.3  272      0.75  159     16.02  258     689
      10 Jordy Beverdam       96 AC TION 48      8.6  229      0.75  159     14.02  226     614
      11 Jasper Klootwijk     95 AC TION 48      8.7  215      0.80  196     11.73  186     597
      12 Jordy Molinello      95 AC TION 48      8.3  272      0.70  122     10.74  167     561
      13 Yannick Meier        95 AC TION 48      8.7  215      0.65   87     12.40  198     500
      14 Jim Hoekstra         96 AC TION 48      8.5  243      0.65   87     10.21  157     487
         Luuk Kaffener        95 SV Holten       8.7  215      0.70  122      9.86  150     487

      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 Hoog           40 mtr         Balwerpen   TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
       1 Elisa Bruegger       95 Ems Warend     1.05  379       7.0  500     23.34  363    1242
       2 Anja v/d Zanden      95 Triathlon      1.00  342       7.1  480     15.65  252    1074
       3 Jeanne Kl Koerkamp   95 AC TION 48     0.95  306       7.7  368     21.66  340    1014
       4 Tess Bosch           -- Spurt"88       0.75  159       7.4  422      9.66  146     727
       5 Nicole Oonk          95 AC TION 48     0.80  196       7.9  334     12.33  196     726
       6 Marissa Bakx         95 AC TION 48     0.80  196       8.1  303     12.13  193     692
       7 Bente van der Wal    96 AC TION 48     0.80  196       8.4  257     10.78  168     621
       8 Naomi Roorda         96 AC TION 48     0.70  122       8.4  257      8.31  117     496
       9 Elles Wiericx        96 ASV            0.60   50       9.0  176     12.04  191     417

      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
       1 Brian Scherbinski    94 AV Spirit       6.6  587      1.05  379      6.26  422    1388
       2 Tim Jonker           94 AC TION 48      7.2  460      0.95  306      5.15  351    1117
       3 Lucas Teering        94 Hanzesport      7.4  422      0.95  306      5.17  353    1081
       4 Joris Hermsen        -- MPM             7.7  368      0.90  269      4.25  288     925
       5 SebastiaanTimmermans 94 AC TION 48      7.8  351      0.70  122      4.77  325     798
       6 Mirco Wiericx        94 ASV             8.2  287      0.85  232      4.03  272     791

      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
       1 Esmee Roorda         94 AC TION 48      6.5  611      1.10  416      5.09  347    1374
       2 Tanita Hofmans       94 ACW'66          6.9  521      1.10  416      6.13  414    1351
       3 Anne Varvik          -- MPM             7.1  480      1.05  379      5.20  355    1214
       4 Lique Weeren         94 Triathlon       7.1  480      0.90  269      5.43  370    1119
       5 Anne Klein Gunnewiek 94 ASV             7.3  440      0.95  306      4.76  325    1071
       6 Ruby Wantia          94 ASV             7.4  422      1.00  342      4.32  293    1057
       7 Vera Smit            94 AC TION 48      7.6  385      1.00  342      4.81  328    1055
       8 Cynthia Schrikkema   94 AC TION 48      7.2  460      0.95  306      3.75  250    1016
       9 Renske te Hoonte     94 ASV             7.7  368      0.95  306      3.99  269     943
      10 Daphne Everhard      94 AC TION 48      7.8  351      0.80  196      4.09  276     823
      11 Noemie van der Wal   94 AC TION 48      7.6  385      0.75  159      3.77  252     796
      12 Paula Langkamp       94 AC TION 48      8.5  243      0.80  196      4.29  291     730
      13 Robin Tanck          94 AC TION 48      8.1  303      0.70  122      3.60  238     663
      14 Tessa Borggrever     94 AC TION 48     10.0   63      0.65   87      2.83  173     323

      A-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT     PNT
       1 Marian Bruegger      92 Ems Warend      8.9  623      1.35  599      8.82  564    1786
       2 Wart Weeren          92 Triathlon       8.9  623      1.35  599      8.35  540    1762
       3 Karim Brouwer        92 AV Spirit       9.0  604      1.20  489      9.70  608    1701
       4 Arjen Nieuwenburg    93 AV Spirit       9.2  569      1.25  526      8.13  528    1623
       5 Colin Straathof      92 AV Spirit       9.3  552      1.25  526      7.45  491    1569
       6 Djoss Smalen         93 ASV             9.3  552      1.15  452      7.75  508    1512
       7 Joris Koenders       92 AC TION 48      9.9  457      1.15  452      9.02  574    1483
       8 Lars Wonnink         92 ASV             9.5  519      1.15  452      6.99  465    1436
       9 Jasper de Roo        93 AV ISALA        9.0  604      1.05  379      5.74  390    1373
         Matthijs Lieftink    93 Triathlon       9.9  457      1.10  416      7.62  500    1373
      11 Sven Heinink         93 AC TION 48     10.0  442      1.15  452      6.92  461    1355
      12 Ruben Soewarto       93 Spurt"88        9.6  503      1.00  342      5.71  388    1233
      13 Job Boomgaard        92 Triathlon      10.0  442      1.00  342      6.17  416    1200
      14 Martijn Oonk         93 AC TION 48     10.0  442      0.95  306      6.56  440    1188
      15 Davy Molinello       92 AC TION 48     10.1  427      0.95  306      6.56  440    1173
      16 Stef Schots          93 SV Holten       9.9  457      0.95  306      6.04  408    1171
      17 Lars de Jonge        93 AC TION 48     10.3  399      0.95  306      6.95  463    1168
      18 Youri Brouwer        93 Spurt"88       10.3  399      1.05  379      5.21  355    1133
      19 Sander Foks          93 SV Holten      11.0  308      1.05  379      5.29  361    1048
      20 Yvar Hoffstedde      92 ASV            11.0  308      0.95  306      5.84  396    1010
      21 Wouter Jansen        93 SV Holten      10.7  346      0.85  232      5.68  386     964
      22 Mink Hollander       93 AC TION 48     10.5  372      0.85  232      5.04  344     948
      23 Ids Tuinstra         92 SISU           11.7  228      0.90  269      5.75  390     887
      24 Bas Langedijk        93 AC TION 48     11.5  250      0.85  232      5.95  403     885
      25 Stefan Klootwijk     93 AC TION 48     11.0  308      0.90  269      3.94  265     842
      26 Denny Borggreve      92 AC TION 48     12.0  197      0.80  196      6.39  430     823
      27 Melvin Lenselink     93 AC TION 48     11.7  228      0.95  306      4.22  286     820

      A-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 60 mtr         Hoog           Kogel       TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
       1 Sandra Telgt         92 AC TION 48      9.1  587      1.15  452      7.83  512     1551
       2 Melanie Versteeg     92 GAC H'sum       9.4  535      1.15  452      8.41  543     1530
       3 Janneke Paalman      92 SV Holten       9.1  587      1.15  452      6.78  453     1492
       4 Lauren Reijerink     -- AV Goor         9.2  569      1.15  452      6.16  416     1437
       5 Katja H”ft           92 Ems Warend      9.6  503      1.10  416      7.26  480     1399
       6 Sanne Doensen        92 GAC H'sum      10.1  427      1.10  416      7.18  476     1319
       7 Sophie Rouweler      -- AV Goor         9.9  457      1.10  416      5.77  392     1265
       8 Manuela Vermeulen    92 GAC H'sum      10.1  427      1.05  379      6.68  447     1253
       9 Silke Nijland        92 SV Holten      10.6  359      1.15  452      6.54  439     1250
      10 Nathalie Letschert   93 AV Spirit      10.1  427      1.00  342      6.33  426     1195
      11 Lisanne Scheeren     -- AV Goor        10.3  399      1.05  379      5.49  374     1152
      12 Sasja Teering        92 Hanzesport     11.4  262      0.95  306      6.25  421      989
      13 Loes Vleugels        93 AC TION 48     10.6  359      0.90  269      4.48  305      933
      14 Inez van den Hoek    93 AC TION 48     11.2  285      0.80  196      4.15  281      762

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.9
       2 Wouter de Roo        91 AV ISALA        9.0
       3 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU            9.6
         Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH             9.6
       5 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            10.1
       6 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            10.4

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU            8.5
       2 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH             9.0
       3 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48      9.6
       4 Nick de Waart        91 AVH             9.8
         Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH             9.8

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.5
       2 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      8.9
       3 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            10.0
         Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     10.0
       5 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            11.9

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank Wouda          -- AV Goor         9.1
         Bob Olde Hampsink    90 SISU            9.1
       3 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH             9.3
       4 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV             9.6
       5 Bob Schmitt          90 Nijmegen        9.9

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.6
       2 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH             8.9
       3 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.0
       4 Bob Olde Hampsink    90 SISU            9.3
       5 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH             9.8
       6 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48      dns

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU            8.5
       2 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.7
       3 Frank Wouda          -- AV Goor         9.2
       4 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH             9.5
         Wouter de Roo        91 AV ISALA        9.5
       6 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU            9.7

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU            8.4
       2 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH             8.7
         Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo       8.7
       4 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport      9.0
         Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH             9.0
       6 Frank Wouda          -- AV Goor         9.2

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wouter de Roo        91 AV ISALA       11.7
       2 Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48     12.5
         Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH            12.5
       4 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            12.7
       5 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            13.7

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo      11.1
       2 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     13.1
       3 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            14.3
       4 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            15.5

      D-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU           10.8
       2 Bob Olde Hampsink    90 SISU           11.8
       3 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            12.6
       4 Bob Schmitt          90 Nijmegen       12.8
       5 Frank Wouda          -- AV Goor        13.1

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport     1.55
       2 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU           1.45
       3 Bob Schmitt          90 Nijmegen       1.40
       4 Bob Olde Hampsink    90 SISU           1.30
         Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH            1.30
         Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            1.30
         Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     1.30
         Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            1.30
       9 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            1.25
         Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            1.25
         Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            1.25
      12 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            1.20
         Pieter Simons        91 AC TION 48     1.20
      14 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            1.15
         Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            1.15
      16 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            1.05
      17 Onno Scholten        91 AVH             dns
         Jorn Morsink         90 AVH             dnq
         Frank Wouda          -- AV Goor         dnq

      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Zwiers         -- SISU          13.24
       2 Joost Lubbinge       90 AV Cialfo     11.75
       3 Pieter Scheperboer   90 Hanzesport    11.02
       4 Arvid Perdok         91 AV Aquilo      9.66
       5 Bob Schmitt          90 Nijmegen       9.52
       6 Bart Bemthuis        90 AVH            8.53
       7 Stefan Hummelink     90 AVH            7.80
       8 Tiemen Kleinsmann    90 AVH            7.69
       9 Dennis Wonnink       90 ASV            7.31
      10 Gijs Koerts          91 ASV            6.93
      11 Jorn Morsink         90 AVH            6.75
      12 Bob Olde Hampsink    90 SISU           6.69
      13 Etienne Gloudie      91 Hanzesport     6.67
      14 Geert Tuinstra       90 SISU           6.66
      15 Corneel van der Pol  90 AVH            6.61
      16 Tijmen Steenberg     91 AVH            6.36
      17 Onno Scholten        91 AVH            5.73
      18 Frans Kemna          90 ASV            5.63
      19 Nick de Waart        91 AVH            5.14
      20 Jelle Scholten       91 AVH            4.60

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             8.8
       2 Eline Huiskes        -- AV Goor         9.9
         Nislihan Alparslan   91 AC TION 48      9.9
       4 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     10.1
       5 Judith Scheper       -- MPM            10.2
       6 Judith Varenhorst    91 IPHITOS        10.5

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88        9.4
       2 Cindy Kiekens        91 AV Hylas        9.8
       3 Amber Ensink o Kemna -- MPM            10.2
         Romy Brugge          91 AVH            10.2
       5 Sanne Vaneker        90 IPHITOS        10.4
       6 Lotte Venema         91 AC TION 48     10.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas        8.4
       2 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      8.9
       3 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.0
       4 Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION 48      9.2
       5 Nicole Kwakkel       91 AV Cialfo       9.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.4
       2 Sorraya Sapulette    90 AC TION 48      9.1
       3 Monica Muller        91 AC TION 48      9.7
       4 Carmen de Weerd      90 AV Cialfo      10.0
         Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH            10.0

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION 48      8.7
       2 Monique Rouweler     -- AV Goor         9.2
       3 Fieke Haverkate      -- AV Goor         9.6
       4 Chantal Wennink      91 AV PEC1910     10.0
       5 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            10.1
       6 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon       dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM             9.0
       2 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.3
       3 Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH             9.9
       4 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            10.3
       5 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            10.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 7e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lieke Hofmans        91 ACW'66          8.7
       2 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.1
       3 Jos‚ Bosch           90 AV Cialfo       9.4
       4 Meike Kleinpaste     90 AV Cialfo       9.6
       5 Linda Rodijk         91 AV Cialfo       9.7
       6 Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor         dns
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 8e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen        8.5
       2 Danielle Koopman     -- MPM             8.9
       3 Mala Noija           91 AV Cialfo       9.3
       4 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48      9.5
       5 Sacha Popping        91 AV Cialfo       9.6
       6 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM             9.7

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,1e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen        8.5
       2 Lieke Hofmans        91 ACW'66          8.7
       3 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM             9.0
       4 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten       9.3
       5 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48      9.4
         Mala Noija           91 AV Cialfo       9.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,2e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.3
       2 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION 48      8.6
       3 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48      8.9
       4 Sorraya Sapulette    90 AC TION 48      9.1
       5 Monique Rouweler     -- AV Goor         9.2
       6 Nicole Kwakkel       91 AV Cialfo       9.4

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1/2 Finale ,3e serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas        8.4
       2 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             8.7
       3 Danielle Koopman     -- MPM             9.1
         Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             9.1
       5 Romy Langkamp        91 AC TION 48      9.2
       6 Jos‚ Bosch           90 AV Cialfo       9.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas        8.3
       2 Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen        8.4
         Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48      8.4
       4 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION 48      8.7
       5 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH             8.8
       6 Lieke Hofmans        91 ACW'66          9.1

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     12.0
       2 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM            12.7
       3 Amber Ensink o Kemna -- MPM            13.5
       4 Carmen de Weerd      90 AV Cialfo      13.6
       5 Sanne Vaneker        90 IPHITOS        15.3

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            12.0
       2 Sacha Popping        91 AV Cialfo      12.5
       3 Emma Kotterik        -- MPM            12.8
       4 Judith Scheper       -- MPM             dns
         Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH             dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      10.4
       2 Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88       11.9
       3 Chantal Wennink      91 AV PEC1910     12.0
       4 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            13.0
       5 Lotte Venema         91 AC TION 48     14.1

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM            12.4
       2 Mala Noija           91 AV Cialfo      12.8
         Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH            12.8
       4 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            13.2
       5 Renske van Sark      90 AVH            13.6
         Fieke Haverkate      -- AV Goor        13.6

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     10.5
       2 Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48     12.3
       3 Jos‚ Bosch           90 AV Cialfo      12.7
       4 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     12.9
       5 Nicole Kwakkel       91 AV Cialfo       dns
         Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor         dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen       10.3
       2 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     12.0
       3 Monique Rouweler     -- AV Goor        13.5
       4 Eline Huiskes        -- AV Goor        13.6
       5 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH             dnf
         Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas        dns

		 D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten      1.40
       2 Danielle Koopman     -- MPM            1.30
         Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88       1.30
         Cindy Kiekens        91 AV Hylas       1.30
         Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas       1.30
       6 Monique Rouweler     -- AV Goor        1.25
         Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     1.25
         Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     1.25
         Monica Muller        91 AC TION 48     1.25
         Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     1.25
         Lieke Hofmans        91 ACW'66         1.25
      12 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            1.20
         Eline Huiskes        -- AV Goor        1.20
         Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      1.20
         Emma Kotterik        -- MPM            1.20
         Els Hoften           91 AC TION 48     1.20
         Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            1.20
         Susan van Sark       90 AVH            1.20
         Mala Noija           91 AV Cialfo      1.20
      20 Carmen de Weerd      90 AV Cialfo      1.15
         Meike Kleinpaste     90 AV Cialfo      1.15
         Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH            1.15
         Sanne Vaneker        90 IPHITOS        1.15
         Sorraya Sapulette    90 AC TION 48     1.15
         Renske van Sark      90 AVH            1.15
         Amber Ensink o Kemna -- MPM            1.15
         Sacha Popping        91 AV Cialfo      1.15
         Jos‚ Bosch           90 AV Cialfo      1.15
         Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM            1.15
      30 Linda Rodijk         91 AV Cialfo      1.10
         Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH            1.10
         Nislihan Alparslan   91 AC TION 48     1.10
         Judith Varenhorst    91 IPHITOS        1.10
         Romy Brugge          91 AVH            1.10
      35 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            1.05
      36 Fieke Haverkate      -- AV Goor         dnf
         Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen        dnf
         Nicole Kwakkel       91 AV Cialfo       dns
         Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor         dns

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jill Emmerzaal       90 Nijmegen      11.69
       2 Marije Dangremond    90 SV Holten     10.81
       3 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 AV Hylas      10.80
       4 Emma Kotterik        -- MPM           10.74
       5 Monique Rouweler     -- AV Goor       10.36
       6 Cindy Kiekens        91 AV Hylas       9.71
       7 Lieke Hofmans        91 ACW'66         8.95
       8 Sacha Popping        91 AV Cialfo      8.68
       9 Danielle Koopman     -- MPM            8.52
      10 Marit Dopheide       90 AC TION 48     8.45
      11 Ilona Verboom        91 Triathlon      8.34
      12 Marilva Soekhoe      90 AVH            8.14
      13 Lisan van Stratum    91 AC TION 48     8.12
      14 Jelke van Gisteren   -- MPM            8.02
      15 Moniek Nijeboer      90 Spurt"88       7.48
         Renske van Sark      90 AVH            7.48
      17 Sanne van Sark       90 AVH            7.43
         Anke Hoften          91 AC TION 48     7.43
      19 Lisa Hilderink       90 AVH            7.24
      20 Nicole Kwakkel       91 AV Cialfo      7.22
      21 Sandra Kelder        -- MPM            7.19
      22 Jos‚ Bosch           90 AV Cialfo      6.91
      23 Judith Varenhorst    91 IPHITOS        6.88
      24 Elize te Hennepe     90 AVH            6.86
      25 Ellen van Loosen     90 AVH            6.78
      26 Jill Bos             91 AC TION 48     6.60
      27 Chantal Wennink      91 AV PEC1910     6.51
      28 Carmen de Weerd      90 AV Cialfo      6.49
      29 Anne van Ommeren     91 AC TION 48     6.46
      30 Eline Huiskes        -- AV Goor        6.25
      31 Mala Noija           91 AV Cialfo      6.20
      32 Linda Rodijk         91 AV Cialfo      6.11
      33 Meike Kleinpaste     90 AV Cialfo      5.89
      34 Romy Brugge          91 AVH            5.83
      35 Susan van Sark       90 AVH            5.80
      36 Judith Scheper       -- MPM            5.70
      37 Fieke Haverkate      -- AV Goor         dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      7.8
       2 Rutger Bloks         88 Jahn II         8.4
         Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             8.4
       4 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS          8.5
       5 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit       9.2
       6 Pieter Rouweler      -- AV Goor         dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Remco Wennink        89 ISALA 96        7.7
       2 Oscar v Wagtendonk   88 AV Hylas        7.8
       3 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       8.1
       4 Jasper Heming        88 ASV             9.0
       5 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU            9.3
       6 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen      7.7
       2 Oscar v Wagtendonk   88 AV Hylas        7.8
         Remco Wennink        89 ISALA 96        7.8
       4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV             8.3
         Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       8.3
       6 Rutger Bloks         88 Jahn II         8.7

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Remco Wennink        89 ISALA 96        8.8
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas        9.3
       3 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       9.6
       4 Oscar v Wagtendonk   88 AV Hylas       10.1
       5 Rutger Bloks         88 Jahn II        11.2

      C-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            10.1
       2 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           12.0
       3 Pieter Rouweler      -- AV Goor         dns
         Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns
         Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS          dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas       1.65
       2 Oscar v Wagtendonk   88 AV Hylas       1.60
         Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit      1.60
       4 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            1.50
       5 Rutger Bloks         88 Jahn II        1.35
       6 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      1.30
         Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS         1.30
       8 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           1.25
       9 Jasper Heming        88 ASV            1.20
      10 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns
         Pieter Rouweler      -- AV Goor         dns

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Boudewijn Luijten    -- Start'78      12.91
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 AV Hylas      12.20
       3 Wouter Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit     11.54
       4 Bart Veneman         89 ACO Touwen    11.46
       5 Rutger Bloks         88 Jahn II       10.01
       6 Remco Wennink        89 ISALA 96       9.89
       7 Chris Doornweerd     88 ASV            9.55
       8 Oscar v Wagtendonk   88 AV Hylas       8.95
       9 Frank van Berkum     89 PHANOS         7.60
      10 Yorick Sijsling      89 AV Spirit      7.37
      11 Tjerk Zult           89 SISU           6.08
      12 Jasper Heming        88 ASV            5.83
      13 Maarten Tuiten       89 SISU            dns
         Pieter Rouweler      -- AV Goor         dns

		 C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88        8.8
       2 Jolien Philipsen     89 AV Cialfo       9.2
       3 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV             9.4
       4 Jody de Witte        88 AVH             9.8
       5 Marije Vrugteveen    89 Spurt"88        dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM             8.5
       2 Carien Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       8.9
       3 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             9.2
       4 Dieke de Boer        88 AVH             9.9
       5 Judith Reijnders     89 AV Cialfo      10.2
       6 Anne Smink           -- MPM             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor        10.3

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM             8.4
       2 Carien Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit       8.6
         Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88        8.6
       4 Jolien Philipsen     89 AV Cialfo       9.2
         Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH             9.2
       6 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit      10.4
       2 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            10.9
       3 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            13.1
       4 Judith Reijnders     89 AV Cialfo      13.3
       5 Anoek Kleinpaste     88 AV Cialfo       dns
         Marije Vrugteveen    89 Spurt"88        dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88       10.5
       2 Jolien Philipsen     89 AV Cialfo      11.7
       3 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            12.0
       4 Dieke de Boer        88 AVH            13.8
       5 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV             dns
         Anne Smink           -- MPM             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor        13.9

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nelleke Bosch        89 Spurt"88       1.45
       2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            1.35
         Jolien Philipsen     89 AV Cialfo      1.35
         Carien Nieuwenburg   88 AV Spirit      1.35
         Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit      1.35
       6 Judith Reijnders     89 AV Cialfo      1.30
         Dieke de Boer        88 AVH            1.30
         Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            1.30
         Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            1.30
      10 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            1.25
      11 Nienke Haverkate     -- AV Goor        1.10
      12 Anoek Kleinpaste     88 AV Cialfo       dns
         Marije Vrugteveen    89 Spurt"88        dns
         Anne Smink           -- MPM             dns

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 AV Spirit     11.00
       2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            9.99
       3 Marlot Raanhuis      -- MPM            9.67
       4 Leonie Exterkate     89 AVH            5.74
       5 Jody de Witte        88 AVH            5.69
       6 Dieke de Boer        88 AVH            5.37
       7 Anoek Kleinpaste     88 AV Cialfo       dns
         Anne Smink           -- MPM             dns

      B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roderick Luijten     -- START 78        7.5
       2 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH             8.2

      B-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH            11.7

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH            1.40

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roderick Luijten     -- START 78      11.25
       2 Jurre Verwer         87 AVH            7.88

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marisca Wennink      87 AV PEC1910      9.3

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anniek Bisschop      87 AC TION 48     10.7
       2 Marisca Wennink      87 AV PEC1910     12.2

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marisca Wennink      87 AV PEC1910     7.72

      A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             7.4
       2 Chris Kalter         85 AVH             7.5
       3 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH             7.7
         Erik Teunissen       84 AVH             7.7

      A-Jun. Jongens ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH             9.9
       2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            11.6

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            1.60
       2 Roel Verwer          84 AVH            1.55
         Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            1.55

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roel Verwer          84 AVH           10.69
       2 Sebastiaan Steenberg 85 AVH            9.22
       3 Chris Kalter         85 AVH            8.27

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dewi Koppelman       85 AVH             8.4
       2 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit       8.6

     A-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Suzanne Hartwig      -- Start'78       11.7

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit      1.45
         Suzanne Hartwig      -- Start'78       1.45

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Monnink        86 Start'78       9.99
       2 Charita Bena         85 AV Spirit      8.59
       3 Suzanne Hartwig      -- Start'78       8.20

      Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ramon Veneboer       82 AVH             7.7
       2 Ben van Sark         66 AVH             8.2
         Arjan Luttikholt     83 AVH             8.2
       4 Meerendonk v.        83 AVH             8.7

      Sen. Mannen ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ramon Veneboer       82 AVH             9.9
       2 Arjan Luttikholt     83 AVH            11.6
       3 Meerendonk v.        83 AVH            12.0

      Sen. Mannen ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ramon Veneboer       82 AVH            1.75
       2 Meerendonk v.        83 AVH            1.60
       3 Ben van Sark         66 AVH            1.55
       4 Arjan Luttikholt     83 AVH            1.50

      Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joost van Bennekom   -- AC TION 48    12.86
       2 Ramon Veneboer       82 AVH           11.54
       3 Jasper Lohuis        -- AC TION 48    11.52
       4 Ben van Sark         66 AVH           10.73
       5 Meerendonk v.        83 AVH           10.06
       6 Arjan Luttikholt     83 AVH            8.73

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit       8.3

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit      1.50

      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martin Regtop        49 AC TION 48    15.12
       2 Teun Vis             56 AV Spirit     10.14