Uitslagen Weg wedstrijden TION in 2000

12
jul
2002
TION loop 10-12-2000 AC TION
7.6 km
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
   1   622  VAN DER VOET MELVIN        ENSCHEDE              1973     1e Heren     27:27  16,699     3:35 
   2   609  KLEIN ROT DANIEL           HAAKSBERGEN           1980     2e Heren     28:54  15,862     3:46 
   3   623  ROWER JOHNY                ENSCHEDE              1956     3e Heren     29:04  15,771     3:48 
   4   604  WULLINK JAN                ENSCHEDE              1966     4e Heren     29:15  15,672     3:49 
   5   611  TIEHATTEN TOM              ENSCHEDE              1970     5e Heren     29:20  15,627     3:50 
   6   594  LANDEWE BRIGIT             BOEKELO               1965     1e Dames     29:34  15,504     3:52 
   7   607  DE RUIG PAUL               ENSCHEDE              1959     6e Heren     30:22  15,095     3:58 
   8   612  TUCHTER TOM                HAAKSBERGEN           1979     7e Heren     30:33  15,005     3:59 
   9   606  ADDINK HAROLD              ENSCHEDE              1967     8e Heren     30:46  14,899     4:01 
  10   605  BEKHUIS SASKIA             ENSCHEDE              1969     2e Dames     30:57  14,811     4:03 
  11   593  BIJKERK JAN                ENSCHEDE              1963     9e Heren     31:03  14,763     4:03 
  12   610  TIEHATTEN FONS             ENSCHEDE              1947    10e Heren     32:53  13,940     4:18 
  13   587  SMIT MAARTEN H             ENSCHEDE              1963    11e Heren     32:58  13,905     4:18 
  14   579  JANSEN JOS                 HENGELO               1948    12e Heren     33:30  13,684     4:23 
  15   627  GERFEN MATTY               NEEDE                 1943    13e Heren     33:42  13,602     4:24 
  16   600  MEERINGA JOHAN             NEEDE                 1960    14e Heren     34:30  13,287     4:30 
  17   614  KONING TER HEEGE ROY       HENGELO               1987    15e Heren     34:41  13,217     4:32 
  18   577  HEMMEN RICHARD             HOOGLAND              1964    16e Heren     35:10  13,035     4:36 
  19   591  BOMER JOHAN                EIBERGEN              1958    17e Heren     35:15  13,004     4:36 
  20   613  KONING TER HEEGE HANS      HENGELO               1961    18e Heren     36:17  12,634     4:44 
  21   581  VROOIJINK MARLEEN          DE LUTTE              1987     3e Dames     36:33  12,542     4:47 
  22   580  VROOIJINK GERARD           DE LUTTE              1953    19e Heren     36:36  12,525     4:47 
  23   628  VAN EK EGBERT              ENSCHEDE              1964    20e Heren     36:43  12,485     4:48 
  24   586  HEERING FRANS              ENTER                 1962    21e Heren     36:43  12,485     4:48 
  25   625  HORN JANNEKE               ENSCHEDE              1967     4e Dames     36:55  12,417     4:49 
  26   585  VAN SEIJEN HANS            ENSCHEDE              1942    22e Heren     37:12  12,323     4:52 
  27   583  LANDKROON EVERT            GLANERBRUG            1952    23e Heren     37:45  12,143     4:56 
  28   574  SCHLOSSER LINDA            ENSCHEDE              1963     5e Dames     38:37  11,871     5:03 
  29   576  ELFRINK GIJS               ENSCHEDE              1969    24e Heren     38:44  11,835     5:04 
  30   603  BRONSDIJK INJOO            NIJMEGEN              1978     6e Dames     38:46  11,825     5:04 
  31   626  BARTELINK CAROLINE         BORNE                 1965     7e Dames     38:47  11,820     5:04 
  32   629  VAN EK HENK                ENSCHEDE              1945    25e Heren     38:55  11,779     5:05 
  33   582  EERTINK HENK               ENSCHEDE              1953    26e Heren     39:00  11,754     5:06 
  34   621  STOCKENTREE HENNIE         ENSCHEDE              1952    27e Heren     39:39  11,561     5:11 
  35   616  RIKMANSPOEL HAIKE          ALBERGEN              1974     8e Dames     39:57  11,474     5:13 
  36   598  BIJLEVELD ILONA            ENSCHEDE              1965     9e Dames     40:03  11,446     5:14 
  37   597  ASBREUK AGNES              ENSCHEDE              1959    10e Dames     40:37  11,286     5:18 
  38   619  SLOOTJES MARJO             ENSCHEDE              1969    11e Dames     40:43  11,258     5:19 
  39   624  GARRELDS HARRY             HENGELO               1946    28e Heren     40:51  11,222     5:20 
  40   608  KEL GERRIT JAN             ENSCHEDE              1938    29e Heren     40:57  11,194     5:21 
  41   578  GERRITSEN JOLANDA          ENSCHEDE              1965    12e Dames     41:17  11,104     5:24 
  42   589  SLAGHUIS H                 ENSCHEDE              1948    30e Heren     41:19  11,095     5:24 
  43   615  TIMMERIJE JAN              EIBERGEN              1947    31e Heren     42:23  10,816     5:32 
  44   599  ROOZENDAAL INE             ENSCHEDE              1949    13e Dames     42:58  10,669     5:37 
  45   592  VOLKER TREES               HENGELO               1956    14e Dames     43:56  10,434     5:45 
  46   590  LOVES HARRIE               ENSCHEDE              1950    32e Heren     44:00  10,418     5:45 
  47   617  BOSCH JEAN PIERRE          ENSCHEDE              1948    33e Heren     45:50  10,001     5:59 
  48   595  KUIPER BEN                 BORNE                 1937    34e Heren     46:09   9,933     6:02 
  49   601  BRINKMAN TOM               ENSCHEDE              1987    35e Heren     47:28   9,657     6:12 
  50   602  BRINKMAN GERRIT            ENSCHEDE              1955    36e Heren     47:28   9,657     6:12 
  51   602  BRINKMAN GERRIT            ENSCHEDE              1955    37e Heren     47:28   9,657     6:12 
  52   575  VAN DER HORST ALIDE        ENSCHEDE              1955    15e Dames     48:21   9,481     6:19 
  53   618  VAN OENEN BELINDA          ENSCHEDE              1968    16e Dames     48:45   9,403     6:22 
  54   588  VEENSTRA ANITA             ENSCHEDE              1971    17e Dames     48:45   9,403     6:22 
  55   573  BRUINS RAIJMOND            HENGELO               1968    38e Heren     49:07   9,333     6:25 
  56   584  ALFRINK HANNEKE            GLANE                 1949    18e Dames   1:00:26   7,585     7:54 

15 km
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
   1   196  TEN KATE MARTI             ENSCHEDE              1958     1e Heren     48:15  18,653     3:13 
   2   208  BUNING GERHARD             ENSCHEDE              1961     2e Heren     54:51  16,408     3:39 
   3   203  VAN MASBERGEN ADRIE        ENSCHEDE              1956     3e Heren     56:33  15,915     3:46 
   4   162  BUIJNINK MARTIJN           ENSCHEDE              1971     4e Heren     56:41  15,878     3:46 
   5   207  JANNINK ARNOLD             ALMELO                1969     5e Heren     56:51  15,831     3:47 
   6   194  TER MORS HANS              ENSCHEDE              1952     6e Heren     58:18  15,437     3:53 
   7   182  VAN REEMST CEES            ENSCHEDE              1953     7e Heren     59:04  15,237     3:56 
   8   192  HOUG WILLEM                DORDRECHT             1954     8e Heren     59:04  15,237     3:56 
   9   177  OVERBEEK HANS              POLSBROEK             1963     9e Heren   1:00:29  14,880     4:01 
  10   153  KLOMP HANS                 HENGELO               1943    10e Heren   1:01:15  14,694     4:05 
  11   184  VOLKER CLEMENS             LOSSER                1961    11e Heren   1:01:26  14,650     4:05 
  12   200  TEN KLOOSTER JEROEN        ZWOLLE                1974    12e Heren   1:01:42  14,587     4:06 
  13   176  GOUMA LEMBERT              ENSCHEDE              1959    13e Heren   1:02:33  14,388     4:10 
  14   190  VAN MIERT WILLY            ENSCHEDE              1945    14e Heren   1:03:28  14,181     4:13 
  15   193  MEIJER JAN                 HAAKSBERGEN           1951    15e Heren   1:05:16  13,790     4:21 
  16   161  LAMMERTS TON               OLDENZAAL             1963    16e Heren   1:05:43  13,695     4:22 
  17   165  BOSMAN ERIK                ENSCHEDE              1960    17e Heren   1:05:57  13,647     4:23 
  18   178  RIGTER MARK                ENSCHEDE              1969    18e Heren   1:06:46  13,480     4:27 
  19   189  GOUW ROB                   GOOR                  1953    19e Heren   1:07:05  13,416     4:28 
  20   210  FRANKE BERTIE              ENSCHEDE              1955    20e Heren   1:07:42  13,294     4:30 
  21   180  HOEKS J HENRY              ALMELO                1962    21e Heren   1:08:15  13,187     4:33 
  22   198  SCHELTINGA PAUL            LONNEKER              1958    22e Heren   1:08:30  13,139     4:34 
  23   164  FOLKNER FRITS              ENSCHEDE              1952    23e Heren   1:08:48  13,081     4:35 
  24   181  MEESTER MARTIE             ENSCHEDE              1946    24e Heren   1:08:54  13,062     4:35 
  25   202  PEEREBOOM RENE             ALMELO                1970    25e Heren   1:09:01  13,040     4:36 
  26   187  KUIPER RENE                OLDENZAAL             1971    26e Heren   1:09:12  13,006     4:36 
  27   182  VAN REEMST CEES            ENSCHEDE              1953    27e Heren   1:09:42  12,912     4:38 
  28   170  VAN DER VEGT PAUL          ENSCHEDE              1961    28e Heren   1:10:04  12,845     4:40 
  29   205  HOOIJSMA BOB               ENSCHEDE              1952    29e Heren   1:10:04  12,845     4:40 
  30   168  NIJHOF GERARD              ENSCHEDE              1946    30e Heren   1:10:48  12,712     4:43 
  31   191  WEUSTINK HENK              NEEDE                 1939    31e Heren   1:11:27  12,596     4:45 
  32   201  VAN SEIJEN PETER           HENGELO               1965    32e Heren   1:11:42  12,552     4:46 
  33   166  VOS DICK                   ENSCHEDE              1955    33e Heren   1:11:53  12,520     4:47 
  34   174  VAN OVERVELD RAMON         ENSCHEDE              1960    34e Heren   1:12:34  12,402     4:50 
  35   186  LEEUENKUIJL JOHAN          BORNE                 1950    35e Heren   1:13:47  12,198     4:55 
  36   185  ROOZENDAAL ROY             ENSCHEDE              1950    36e Heren   1:13:54  12,179     4:55 
  37   152  MEUT1STEGE GERRIT          BOEKELO               1959    37e Heren   1:14:36  12,064     4:58 
  38   154  WESTRA KARIN               ENSCHEDE              1959     1e Dames   1:14:44  12,043     4:58 
  39   156  VAN DER BURG ANNELIES      ENSCHEDE              1955     2e Dames   1:15:07  11,981     5:00 
  40   204  TEN HOOPEN FERDY           ENSCHEDE              1956    38e Heren   1:15:34  11,910     5:02 
  41   169  BOMKANP JH                 HAAKSBERGEN           1961    39e Heren   1:15:41  11,892     5:02 
  42   188  FLAPPER SJOERD             HAAKSBERGEN           1949    40e Heren   1:16:03  11,834     5:04 
  43   160  GOLLENBEEK LEO             USSELO                1950    41e Heren   1:16:03  11,834     5:04 
  44   163  MOLLEMA FRANK              ENSCHEDE              1964    42e Heren   1:16:11  11,814     5:04 
  45   155  EGGERT PR                  ENSCHEDE              1960    43e Heren   1:16:14  11,806     5:04 
  46   199  VAN DER ZANDE JAN          OLDENZAAL             1937    44e Heren   1:17:09  11,666     5:08 
  47   157  DE HAAS BERT               ENSCHEDE              1951    45e Heren   1:17:52  11,558     5:11 
  48   206  PEEREBOOM BEN              HENGELO               1941    46e Heren   1:17:55  11,551     5:11 
  49   172  RORINK ANNELORE            ENSCHEDE              1962     3e Dames   1:20:21  11,201     5:21 
  50   173  SCHOLTE ANS                ENSCHEDE              1960     4e Dames   1:20:26  11,189     5:21 
  51   167  VAN DER SPOEL LUDMILLA     ENSCHEDE              1968     5e Dames   1:20:28  11,185     5:21 
  52   211  HAGEDOORN MARCO            ENSCHEDE              1970    47e Heren   1:21:13  11,081     5:24 
  53   171  ALFRINK BERT               GLANE                 1947    48e Heren   1:21:17  11,072     5:25 
  54   179  BIJL ARIE                  ENSCHEDE              1952    49e Heren   1:21:39  11,023     5:26 
  55   175  BOLTE GERARD               ENSCHEDE              1944    50e Heren   1:21:39  11,023     5:26

Regenachtig, 8 graden, stevige wind.

De 2e loop is op 21 januari 2001. Doet u weer mee?